Brooks/Eastbay CC Border War - HS Girls High School Girls
Overall Finish List
November 15, 2008
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Place* Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time
1 Gabrielle Levac Hartland WI 89 16 1 F 0-99 19:08.3
2 Marya Haegler Cascade WI 84 16 2 F 0-99 19:31.0
3 Mackenzie Vicker Milwaukee WI 190 15 3 F 0-99 19:58.6
4 Kelsey Jaeger Waukesha WI 87 15 4 F 0-99 20:07.1
5 Dakota R Goodman Reedsburg WI 106 17 5 F 0-99 20:09.4
6 Hope Marshall Milwaukee WI 103 17 6 F 0-99 20:14.4
7 Sarah Ball Kenosha WI 77 16 7 F 0-99 20:19.6
8 Lauren Holtz Mequon WI 86 14 8 F 0-99 20:42.9
9 Taylor Bauer Fort Atkinson WI 111 14 9 F 0-99 20:48.8
10 Blair Doney Eagle WI 81 16 10 F 0-99 20:51.0
11 Sarah Miller Mequon WI 90 16 11 F 0-99 20:57.5
12 Caity Bobber Thiensville WI 110 16 12 F 0-99 21:08.1
13 Michelle Kuber Tomahawk WI 99 17 13 F 0-99 21:08.7
14 Danielle Dietz Sheboygan WI 80 17 14 F 0-99 21:44.9
15 Christine Hartley Pewaukee WI 203 17 15 F 0-99 21:59.0
16 Amy O'Connell Burlington WI 194 14 16 F 0-99 22:01.0
17 Kelsey Boyle Mequon WI 79 16 17 F 0-99 22:03.7
18 Clare McDonald Oshkosh WI 102 14 18 F 0-99 22:09.8
19 Candice Moretti Union Grove WI 197 19 19 F 0-99 22:12.8
20 Lisa Gehrke Mequon WI 82 17 20 F 0-99 22:13.2
21 Kate Haapala Bristol WI 198 17 21 F 0-99 22:19.1
22 Stacey Berkowitz Racine WI 109 18 22 F 0-99 22:22.3
23 Kelsey Wagner Kenosha WI 92 17 23 F 0-99 22:23.2
24 Leah Rendflesh South Milwaukee WI 192 14 24 F 0-99 22:23.5
25 Sarah Schreiber Oshkosh WI 196 16 25 F 0-99 22:29.1
26 Shelby Owens Mineral Point WI 93 15 26 F 0-99 22:30.2
27 Lizzie Cina Random Lake WI 199 15 27 F 0-99 22:34.4
28 Kelsey Schaefer Racine WI 98 15 28 F 0-99 22:36.4
29 Marni Sherman Buffalo Grove IL 202 14 29 F 0-99 22:49.3
30 Dana Griepentrog Mequon WI 83 16 30 F 0-99 23:47.7
31 Shelby Obluck Waterford WI 74 16 31 F 0-99 23:56.7
32 Carolyn Apfelbach Mequon WI 75 16 32 F 0-99 24:30.2
33 Katie Wood South Milwaukee WI 214 14 33 F 0-99 24:53.9
34 Lauren Beaumont South Milwaukee WI 78 14 34 F 0-99 24:58.8
35 Alysha Rendflesh South Milwaukee WI 191 17 35 F 0-99 25:05.1
36 Sophie Arndt Evanston IL 76 16 36 F 0-99 25:34.9
37 Katie Ramirez Evanston IL 96 15 37 F 0-99 26:11.3
38 Natalie Allen Evanston IL 101 14 38 F 0-99 26:12.4
39 Brenna Patterson Milwaukee WI 94 17 39 F 0-99 26:14.6
40 Colleen Jodarski Greendale WI 88 15 40 F 0-99 27:12.0
41 Frankie Sanfelippo Random Lake WI 200 15 41 F 0-99 28:21.5
42 Emily Blaski Racine WI 104 15 42 F 0-99 28:55.1
*Overall place among females only