Team Summary Report - Boys

September 11, 2010


Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems (www.wisconsinrunner.com)

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Brookfield East                        37               3   4   7   9  14  16  19         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:55.1
        Average Time: 19:11.0

    2 Muskego                                44               2   6   8  11  17  26  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:21.6
        Average Time: 19:16.3

    3 Brookfield Central                     88              12  13  20  21  22  27  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:42.3
        Average Time: 19:44.4

    4 Wauwatosa East                         89               1   5  18  32  33  44  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:14.7
        Average Time: 19:38.9

    5 Mukwonago                             153              23  25  31  36  38  39  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:24.6
        Average Time: 20:16.9

    6 West Allis Hale                       189              10  28  40  55  56  60  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:52.1
        Average Time: 20:34.4

    7 Racine Horlick                        213              24  35  42  53  59  79  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:58.8
        Average Time: 20:47.7

    8 Oshkosh West                          247              15  37  52  67  76 104 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:25.0
        Average Time: 21:05.0

    9 Franklin                              275              48  49  54  61  63  66  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:41.6
        Average Time: 21:20.3

   10 Hartford Union                        290              34  41  62  71  82  96  97         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:15.0
        Average Time: 21:27.0

   11 West Allis Central                    308              43  51  58  69  87  88  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:03.1
        Average Time: 21:36.6

   12 Oak Creek                             350              50  57  68  80  95 107 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:47.0
        Average Time: 21:57.4

   13 Racine Case                           358              47  64  75  83  89 106 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:58.5
        Average Time: 21:59.7

   14 Lake Country Lutheran                 397              70  72  74  78 103 108 111         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:27.9
        Average Time: 22:29.5

   15 South Milwaukee                       426              65  73  90  98 100 101 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:26.9
        Average Time: 22:41.3

   16 Milwaukee Lutheran                    450              85  86  92  93  94  99 109         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:53.2
        Average Time: 22:46.6

 Inc. Racine Park                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: