Team Summary Report - Boys

September 11, 2010


Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems (www.wisconsinrunner.com)

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Brookfield Central                     63               4   7  13  18  21  40  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:09.6
        Average Time: 17:37.9

    2 Brookfield East                        99              14  15  19  23  28  65  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:01.9
        Average Time: 18:00.3

    3 Wauwatosa East                        103               9  11  16  26  41  63  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:42.1
        Average Time: 17:56.4

    4 Muskego                               143               2  33  35  36  37  42  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:33.5
        Average Time: 18:06.7

    5 Mukwonago                             158               6  10  31  52  59  77  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:00.0
        Average Time: 18:12.0

    6 West Allis Hale                       180              20  22  27  50  61  67  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:29.5
        Average Time: 18:29.9

    7 Racine Horlick                        191               3   5  29  70  84 101 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:06.1
        Average Time: 18:25.2

    8 Oshkosh West                          203               1  24  48  62  68  85  98         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:31.0
        Average Time: 18:30.2

    9 West Allis Central                    208              12  30  39  47  80  94 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:50.8
        Average Time: 18:34.1

   10 Oak Creek                             219              17  34  38  44  86 104 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:41.2
        Average Time: 18:44.2

   11 Hartford Union                        310              46  58  60  71  75  92  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:52.3
        Average Time: 19:10.4

   12 Racine Park                           321              25  53  56  88  99 100             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:20.0
        Average Time: 19:28.0

   13 Milwaukee Lutheran                    327               8  43  90  91  95  96             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:31.7
        Average Time: 19:30.3

   14 South Milwaukee                       331              49  55  64  66  97 103 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:10.9
        Average Time: 19:26.1

   15 Lake Country Lutheran                 334              32  72  73  74  83                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:53.5
        Average Time: 19:22.7

   16 Franklin                              349              45  57  79  81  87  89 108         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:35.4
        Average Time: 19:31.0

 Inc. Racine Case                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: