Team Summary Report - Girls

September 11, 2010


Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems (www.wisconsinrunner.com)

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Brookfield East                        15               1   2   3   4   5  11  16         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:21.9
        Average Time: 17:40.3

    2 Wauwatosa East                         73               7   8  12  17  29  34  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:55.0
        Average Time: 18:23.0

    3 Muskego                                77               9  10  15  21  22  26  27         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:17.7
        Average Time: 18:27.5

    4 Brookfield Central                     81               6  14  18  19  24  28  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:34.7
        Average Time: 18:30.9

    5 Franklin                              158              23  25  31  36  43  57  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:26.3
        Average Time: 19:17.2

    6 West Allis Hale                       171              13  33  38  41  46  74  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:05.9
        Average Time: 19:25.1

    7 Oshkosh West                          228              20  39  45  61  63  73  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:15.4
        Average Time: 20:03.0

    8 Oak Creek                             229              32  44  48  52  53  69  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:11.0
        Average Time: 20:02.2

    9 Milwaukee Lutheran                    255              37  42  54  58  64  65  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:33.0
        Average Time: 20:18.6

   10 Hartford Union                        271              47  49  56  59  60  62  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:30.3
        Average Time: 20:30.0

   11 Racine Horlick                        292              40  51  55  71  75  82  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:26.7
        Average Time: 20:41.3

   12 South Milwaukee                       364              50  72  78  81  83                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:04.4
        Average Time: 22:12.8

   13 Lake Country Lutheran                 425              77  84  85  89  90                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:19.8
        Average Time: 24:51.9

   14 Racine Case                           438              80  87  88  91  92                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:32.1
        Average Time: 26:18.4

 Inc. Racine Park                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. West Allis Central                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: