WI - IL XC Border War - HS Boys

High School

Overall Finish List

November 10, 2012


Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    Trevor Wunnicke                   Dodgeville  WI        430    18   M       1  0-99               15:40.6
       2    Ryan Nameth                       Madison  WI           328    16   M       2  0-99               15:44.0
       3    Alec Miller                       West Bend  WI         398    16   M       3  0-99               16:07.6
       4    Aric Miller                       West Bend  WI         399    16   M       4  0-99               16:15.9
       5    Joseph Cowlin                     Crystal Lake  IL      457    18   M       5  0-99               16:17.6
       6    Garrett Miller                    Cedarburg  WI         453    17   M       6  0-99               16:19.4
       7    Stephen Browne                    Brookfield  WI        446    16   M       7  0-99               16:29.6
       8    Hunter Salmon                     Janesville  WI        417    17   M       8  0-99               16:39.5
       9    Luke Versweyveld                  Delavan  WI           354    16   M       9  0-99               16:40.3
      10    Nick Korhumel                     Libertyville  IL      479    17   M      10  0-99               16:45.8
      11    Ethan Moehn                       Monroe  WI            394    16   M      11  0-99               16:57.9
      12    Angel Carrera                     Round Lake Beach  I   393    17   M      12  0-99               17:02.1
      13    Joshua Janusiak                   South Milwaukee  WI   358    15   M      13  0-99               17:02.8
      14    Brent Heckel                      Racine  WI            378    17   M      14  0-99               17:11.1
      15    Josh Trasser                      Brookfield  WI        411    15   M      15  0-99               17:11.9
      16    Tyler Fiebelkorn                  Salem  WI             388    17   M      16  0-99               17:12.4
      17    Emmett Delaney                    Green bay  WI         390    18   M      17  0-99               17:12.7
      18    Scott Seymour                     Kenosha  WI           484    15   M      18  0-99               17:15.0
      19    James Frederickson                Racine  WI            449    17   M      19  0-99               17:15.6
      20    Ben Carmichael                    Milwaukee  WI         408    16   M      20  0-99               17:17.3
      21    Andrew Pelto                      Brookfield  WI        342    16   M      21  0-99               17:24.8
      22    Michael Stubna                    Chicago  IL           414    16   M      22  0-99               17:25.9
      23    Patrick Brennan                   Chicago  IL           433    17   M      23  0-99               17:30.2
      24    Myles Brown                       Racine  WI            370    15   M      24  0-99               17:30.6
      25    Steffen Uhrich                    Wauwatosa  WI         434    17   M      25  0-99               17:31.8
      26    Simon Kafka                       Chicago  IL           442    16   M      26  0-99               17:32.1
      27    Riley Huffman                     Oshkosh  WI           406    16   M      27  0-99               17:37.9
      28    Zach Matusinec                    Muskego  WI           362    17   M      28  0-99               17:42.8
      29    Scott Helstad                     Sun Prairie  WI       352    14   M      29  0-99               17:43.1
      30    Aaron Carmichael                  Milwaukee  WI         409    17   M      30  0-99               17:46.2
      31    Kyle Stelmasek                    Johnsburg  IL         396    17   M      31  0-99               17:49.7
      32    Luke Guillien                     Racine  WI            427    15   M      32  0-99               17:50.0
      33    Colin Reisenauer                  Muskego  WI           344    16   M      33  0-99               17:52.2
      34    Ben Nelson                        Waukesha  WI          436    16   M      34  0-99               17:56.7
      35    Zach Stoll                        West Bend  WI         416    16   M      35  0-99               17:57.6
      36    Zach Lee                          Franklin  WI          482    15   M      36  0-99               17:59.6
      37    Jacob Grimes                      Johnsburg  IL         423    16   M      37  0-99               18:02.7
      38    Logan Andrew                      Appleton  WI          331    17   M      38  0-99               18:05.0
      39    Maxwell Zeitler                   Gillett  WI           334    16   M      39  0-99               18:21.6
      40    Samuel Bianchi                    Two Rivers  WI        376    15   M      40  0-99               18:26.5
      41    Mitch Kazin                       Barrington  IL        489    15   M      41  0-99               18:29.5
      42    Noah Froh                         Milwaukee  WI         364    15   M      42  0-99               18:32.4
      43    Pierce Libbey                     Wauwatosa  WI         343    15   M      43  0-99               18:33.6
      44    Andrew Salo                       Wind Lake  WI         338    17   M      44  0-99               18:44.8
      45    Max Tesch                         Muskego  WI           355    17   M      45  0-99               18:45.5
      46    Jeremy Peterson                   Muskego  WI           345    16   M      46  0-99               18:45.8
      47    Calvin Huffer                     Milwaukee  WI         349    15   M      47  0-99               18:46.5
      48    Patrick Pastika                   Kenosha  WI           385    15   M      48  0-99               18:50.9
      49    Daniel Rosen                      Chicago  IL           357    14   M      49  0-99               18:53.2
      50    Bryce Edwards                     Racine  WI            465    16   M      50  0-99               19:03.5
      51    Westin Knigge                     Mount Pleasant  WI    426    15   M      51  0-99               19:07.9
      52    Nick Streveler                    Abbotsford  WI        467    16   M      52  0-99               19:08.4
      53    Evan Watters                      Franklin  WI          460    18   M      53  0-99               19:15.2
      54    John Sandgren                     Racine  WI            347    17   M      54  0-99               19:17.3
      55    Luke Johnson                      Mount Pleasant  WI    326    16   M      55  0-99               19:19.1
      56    Ryne Walley                       Sturtevant  WI        391    15   M      56  0-99               19:19.9
      57    Joshua Deakin                     Wind Lake  WI         418    15   M      57  0-99               19:29.7
      58    Mike Streckenbach                 Racine  WI            410    15   M      58  0-99               19:30.0
      59    Nick Salo                         Wind Lake  WI         339    14   M      59  0-99               19:36.4
      60    Jake Lindsay                      Waukesha  WI          353    16   M      60  0-99               19:38.7
      61    Jake Kallan                       Muskego  WI           404    17   M      61  0-99               19:42.6
      62    Peter Kuenzle                     Elm Grove  WI         463    16   M      62  0-99               19:50.6
      63    Avi Borouchoff                    Milwaukee  WI         452    17   M      63  0-99               19:51.1
      64    Christian Gilmore                 Janesville  WI        485    16   M      64  0-99               19:54.5
      65    Tyler Rateike                     Waukesha  WI          367    16   M      65  0-99               19:55.9
      66    Alex Kampmeyer                    Colby  WI             468    15   M      66  0-99               19:56.6
      67    Alexander Gugala                  Appleton  WI          377    18   M      67  0-99               20:04.0
      68    Gus Langenfeld                    Caledonia  WI         450    16   M      68  0-99               20:05.6
      69    Michael Stange                    Unity  WI             466    17   M      69  0-99               20:06.1
      70    Mike Berger                       Racine  WI            464    16   M      70  0-99               20:07.7
      71    John Ford                         Kenosha  WI           392    15   M      71  0-99               20:09.0
      72    Jacob Cairo                       Kenosha  WI           381    14   M      72  0-99               20:14.6
      73    Quinlan Thomas                    Kenosha  WI           336    17   M      73  0-99               20:17.0
      74    Cole Stefaniak                    Wauwatosa  WI         432    15   M      74  0-99               20:24.3
      75    Andy Stengel                      Franklin  WI          462    15   M      75  0-99               20:27.7
      76    Jacob Marx                        DeKalb  IL            477    17   M      76  0-99               20:28.8
      77    Brent Clanfield                   Janesville  WI        365    51   M      77  0-99               20:37.5
      78    Raymond Siddiqi                   Chicago  IL           400    17   M      78  0-99               20:42.4
      79    Aaron Kopydlowski                 Muskego  WI           395    17   M      79  0-99               20:45.7
      80    Jack ODonnell                     Chicago  IL           383    15   M      80  0-99               20:48.2
      81    Tony Gao                          Chicago  IL           387    17   M      81  0-99               20:50.8
      82    Austin Smith                      Gillett  WI           372    16   M      82  0-99               20:58.2
      83    Andrew Husbands                   Madison  WI           413    17   M      83  0-99               21:02.1
      84    Alex Gordon                       Chicago  IL           407    16   M      84  0-99               21:03.5
      85    Brady Traeder                     Fitchburg  WI         435    14   M      85  0-99               21:04.1
      86    Petar Djordjevic                  Racine  WI            366    16   M      86  0-99               21:30.0
      87    Joseph Dschida                    chicago  IL           363    16   M      87  0-99               21:32.3
      88    Alex Zeitler                      Gillett  WI           491    14   M      88  0-99               22:20.2
      89    Brandon Paulich                   Union Grove  WI       492    15   M      89  0-99               25:31.4
      90    Francisco Carrera                 Grayslake  IL         486    14   M      90  0-99               28:40.5