Angel Invitational - JV Boys

September 21, 2013


Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems

Overall Finish List - Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    861  Max Noll              Port Washington                         17:48.5  3:34/K    10
    2      2   1071  Sam Potter            Wauwatosa East                          17:54.4  3:35/K    10
    3      3    955  Mitchell Horner       University Lake School/Trinity          18:00.1  3:36/K    9 
    4      4   1053  Cavy Brennan          Wauwatosa East                          18:07.2  3:37/K    12
    5      5    853  Joe Eichenhofer       Port Washington                         18:07.8  3:37/K    12
    6      6   1130  Alex Elliott          West Allis Hale                         18:10.8  3:38/K    11
    7      7   1054  John Bruckbauer       Wauwatosa East                          18:19.3  3:40/K    12
    8      8    968  Levi Geisness         Waukesha North                          18:30.5  3:42/K    10
    9      9    979  Jack Lovelien         Waukesha North                          18:37.2  3:43/K    11
   10     10    976  Chris Lehouillier     Waukesha North                          18:37.7  3:43/K    9 
   11     11    546  Cooper Dozzi          Menomonee Falls                         18:40.6  3:44/K    11
   12     12    732  Hunter Willis         Mukwonago                               18:41.5  3:44/K    12
   13     13   1127  Jacob Cesar           West Allis Hale                         18:43.5  3:45/K    10
   14     14    561  Kevin Larkin          Menomonee Falls                         18:45.8  3:45/K    10
   15     15    550  Brian Giuffre         Menomonee Falls                         18:47.3  3:45/K    11
   16     16    952  Daniel Bronner        University Lake School/Trinity          18:48.4  3:46/K    9 
   17     17   1055  Tony Busalacchi       Wauwatosa East                          18:48.8  3:46/K    10
   18     18    441  Matthew Stoltz        Kettle Moraine Lutheran                 18:49.3  3:46/K    10
   19     19    845  Nick Bath             Port Washington                         18:50.4  3:46/K    10
   20     20    975  Henry Laste           Waukesha North                          18:53.0  3:47/K    10
   21     21    721  Dylan North           Mukwonago                               18:53.7  3:47/K    12
   22     22   1057  Paul Gagne            Wauwatosa East                          18:54.2  3:47/K    10
   23     23     77  Tristan Brunner       Brookfield Central                      18:55.0  3:47/K    9 
   24     24    572  Owen Stegner          Menomonee Falls                         18:55.4  3:47/K    10
   25     25    121  Samuel Schreiner      Brookfield Central                      18:56.2  3:47/K    10
   26     26    555  Aric Ibarra           Menomonee Falls                         18:56.7  3:47/K    11
   27     27    566  Zach Pogozelski       Menomonee Falls                         18:59.1  3:48/K    11
   28     28   1073  Matt Richards         Wauwatosa East                          18:59.6  3:48/K    9 
   29     29   1149  Nick Rypel            West Allis Hale                         19:02.3  3:48/K    11
   30     30   1075  Sam Stelloh           Wauwatosa East                          19:05.1  3:49/K    10
   31     31    718  Colin Milligan        Mukwonago                               19:07.2  3:49/K    11
   32     32    964  Kevin Shi             Waukesha North                          19:08.2  3:50/K    11
   33     33    852  Eric Drewitz          Port Washington                         19:08.8  3:50/K    11
   34  (> 7)   1052  Jack Blazek           Wauwatosa East                          19:09.2  3:50/K    12
   35     34    960  Rob Sommers           University Lake School/Trinity          19:09.6  3:50/K    10
   36  (> 7)   1072  Joe Rebholz           Wauwatosa East                          19:10.3  3:50/K    12
   37     35    859  Matt McMahon          Port Washington                         19:11.0  3:50/K    12
   38  (> 7)   1069  Nick Muenzenberger    Wauwatosa East                          19:11.7  3:50/K    11
   39     36    107  Benjamin Olson        Brookfield Central                      19:15.0  3:51/K    10
   40     37    118  Joseph Schindler      Brookfield Central                      19:15.4  3:51/K    9 
   41     38     90  Ethan Gustafson       Brookfield Central                      19:15.8  3:51/K    10
   42  (< 5)    330  Ryan Getka            Kenosha St. Joseph                      19:18.3  3:52/K    11
   43     39     36  Ryan Scheidt          Aquinas                                 19:19.0  3:52/K    9 
   44  (> 7)   1068  Kellen Moye           Wauwatosa East                          19:22.0  3:52/K    11
   45     40    729  Michael Waller        Mukwonago                               19:23.1  3:53/K    10
   46     41   1128  Danny Cupertino       West Allis Hale                         19:24.5  3:53/K    10
   47     42    914  Gage Keene            South Milwaukee                         19:25.9  3:53/K    12
   48     43    954  Chris Durham          University Lake School/Trinity          19:26.3  3:53/K    9 
   49     44   1144  Griffin Pabian        West Allis Hale                         19:27.2  3:53/K    10
   50     45    389  Jack Hackman          Kettle Moraine                          19:28.1  3:54/K    11
   51     46    784  Nate Cramer           Oak Creek                               19:31.6  3:54/K    9 
   52     47    398  Joey Neimon           Kettle Moraine                          19:32.0  3:54/K    9 
   53     48   1003  Max Sagen             Waukesha South                          19:32.6  3:54/K    11
   54     49    562  Elliott Latham        Menomonee Falls                         19:34.2  3:55/K    11
   55  (> 7)   1062  River Kremer          Wauwatosa East                          19:34.5  3:55/K    9 
   56     50    402  Zach Preston          Kettle Moraine                          19:34.9  3:55/K    11
   57     51    983  Riley Nilsen          Waukesha North                          19:35.8  3:55/K    11
   58     52   1082  Kevin Baier           West Allis Central                      19:36.4  3:55/K    11
   59     53    709  Cody Butryn           Mukwonago                               19:37.9  3:55/K    11
   60     54     91  David Harmeyer        Brookfield Central                      19:38.3  3:56/K    9 
   61     55    273  Logan Wheeler         Kenosha Bradford                        19:38.6  3:56/K    12
   62     56    726  Brett Schmitz         Mukwonago                               19:39.1  3:56/K    10
   63     57    984  Joe Pitrowski         Waukesha North                          19:40.5  3:56/K    9 
   64     58    800  Dominic Smith         Oak Creek                               19:41.5  3:56/K    10
   65     59    270  Jake Stanek           Kenosha Bradford                        19:41.8  3:56/K    10
   66  (> 7)    551  Ben Grey              Menomonee Falls                         19:42.8  3:56/K    12
   67     60    106  Alec Nitka            Brookfield Central                      19:43.7  3:57/K    11
   68     61    622  Justin Harris         Milwaukee King                          19:44.7  3:57/K    10
   69     62   1147  Collin Regalia        West Allis Hale                         19:45.7  3:57/K    11
   70  (> 7)    113  Advait Reddy          Brookfield Central                      19:46.8  3:57/K    11
   71     63    431  John Datka            Kettle Moraine Lutheran                 19:47.1  3:57/K    10
   72     64    267  Michael Schantek      Kenosha Bradford                        19:47.4  3:57/K    11
   73     65    406  Jack Smith            Kettle Moraine                          19:47.7  3:57/K    9 
   74     66   1089  Joey Kleist           West Allis Central                      19:48.1  3:58/K    11
   75     67   1093  Ben Miller            West Allis Central                      19:52.4  3:58/K    12
   76  (> 7)    963  Brayan Serratos       Waukesha North                          19:53.3  3:59/K    12
   77     68    995  Alfonso Diaz          Waukesha South                          19:53.8  3:59/K    9 
   78  (> 7)    569  Ryan Schwalbach       Menomonee Falls                         19:55.9  3:59/K    12
   79     69    795  Brandon Peterson      Oak Creek                               19:56.5  3:59/K    9 
   80     70    434  Samuel Helwig         Kettle Moraine Lutheran                 19:57.0  3:59/K    12
   81     71    857  TJ Kasdorf            Port Washington                         19:57.3  3:59/K    10
   82     72    846  Ronny Bernander       Port Washington                         19:57.5  3:59/K    11
   83     73    808  Jayson Walzcak        Oak Creek                               19:59.7  4:00/K    9 
   84     74    268  Zakry Schwartz        Kenosha Bradford                        20:00.1  4:00/K    10
   85  (< 5)    888  Mike Schubring        Saint Thomas More                       20:00.5  4:00/K    9 
   86     75    642  Tony Stano            Milwaukee King                          20:01.2  4:00/K    11
   87     76   1001  Elija Pitchford       Waukesha South                          20:02.2  4:00/K    11
   88  (> 7)     92  Daniel Hatch          Brookfield Central                      20:02.8  4:00/K    11
   89     77    722  Justin Reiman         Mukwonago                               20:03.6  4:01/K    10
   90  (> 7)    988  Allen Shi             Waukesha North                          20:03.9  4:01/K    12
   91     78    797  Casey Posda           Oak Creek                               20:04.4  4:01/K    11
   92     79    606  Najee Ahmad           Milwaukee King                          20:04.8  4:01/K    9 
   93     80    385  Jon Divito            Kettle Moraine                          20:05.3  4:01/K    12
   94     81    922  Rylan Wunsch          South Milwaukee                         20:05.8  4:01/K    10
   95  (> 7)    103  Cooper McMorris       Brookfield Central                      20:06.1  4:01/K    10
   96  (> 7)   1078  Eli Werner            Wauwatosa East                          20:06.3  4:01/K    9 
   97  (> 7)     94  Javin Herath          Brookfield Central                      20:06.9  4:01/K    10
   98  (> 7)    990  Jackson Venske        Waukesha North                          20:07.8  4:01/K    9 
   99     82    263  Colin Hervat          Kenosha Bradford                        20:08.3  4:02/K    10
  100     83    391  Tony Hildebrandt      Kettle Moraine                          20:08.6  4:02/K    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     84    791  Nate McDonald         Oak Creek                               20:10.8  4:02/K    9 
  102  (> 7)    553  Zach Hardy            Menomonee Falls                         20:11.9  4:02/K    11
  103     85    463  Timothy Carlson       Luther                                  20:12.9  4:02/K    10
  104     86    274  Josh Worthley         Kenosha Bradford                        20:14.0  4:03/K    11
  105     87    405  Sam Simon             Kettle Moraine                          20:15.5  4:03/K    10
  106  (> 7)   1066  Aidan Livingston      Wauwatosa East                          20:16.8  4:03/K    12
  107  (> 7)    382  Jacob Cavaini         Kettle Moraine                          20:17.2  4:03/K    10
  108     88    754  Jacob Korducki        New Berlin Eisenhower                   20:17.5  4:03/K    9 
  109  (> 7)    552  Tom Grizzle           Menomonee Falls                         20:19.5  4:04/K    12
  110     89    607  Timmie Alston         Milwaukee King                          20:21.2  4:04/K    12
  111     90    481  Michael Pamperin      Luther                                  20:21.5  4:04/K    12
  112  (> 7)    102  Sean Markey           Brookfield Central                      20:21.8  4:04/K    11
  113  (> 7)    863  JB Nosko              Port Washington                         20:22.1  4:04/K    11
  114  (> 7)    377  Andy Kasun            Kettle Moraine                          20:22.6  4:04/K    12
  115     91    949  Sean Riley            The Prairie School                      20:23.6  4:05/K    10
  116     92    644  Steven Thompson       Milwaukee King                          20:23.8  4:05/K    10
  117     93   1005  Draven Schilling      Waukesha South                          20:24.4  4:05/K    9 
  118     94    793  Caleb Ogden           Oak Creek                               20:24.9  4:05/K    10
  119     95   1139  Chris Koller          West Allis Hale                         20:25.3  4:05/K    11
  120     96    633  Albari McMurry        Milwaukee King                          20:27.6  4:05/K    11
  121     97    158  Emilio Pettis         Burlington                              20:27.9  4:05/K    11
  122  (> 7)   1145  Jimmy Pomeroy         West Allis Hale                         20:30.5  4:06/K    9 
  123  (> 7)    396  Travis Luterbach      Kettle Moraine                          20:31.1  4:06/K    9 
  124  (> 7)    386  Emmett Galles         Kettle Moraine                          20:31.8  4:06/K    9 
  125     98    615  Jayron Dright         Milwaukee King                          20:33.1  4:07/K    9 
  126     99     24  Brian Conway          Aquinas                                 20:34.2  4:07/K    10
  127  (> 7)    410  Ben Wondolkowski      Kettle Moraine                          20:35.4  4:07/K    9 
  128  (> 7)    796  Emelio Polzin         Oak Creek                               20:36.4  4:07/K    11
  129  (> 7)    961  Alex Martin           Waukesha North                          20:37.7  4:07/K    9 
  130  (> 7)   1138  Rex Key               West Allis Hale                         20:38.5  4:08/K    11
  131  (> 7)    112  Dominic Porubsky      Brookfield Central                      20:38.9  4:08/K    11
  132  (> 7)    710  Caleb Chastain        Mukwonago                               20:40.5  4:08/K    11
  133  (> 7)    985  Collin Ribar          Waukesha North                          20:40.8  4:08/K    9 
  134    100    956  Nick Jansen           University Lake School/Trinity          20:41.1  4:08/K    10
  135  (> 7)   1133  Eric Hammerer         West Allis Hale                         20:42.7  4:08/K    12
  136  (> 7)    802  Brian Sullivan        Oak Creek                               20:43.1  4:09/K    9 
  137  (< 5)    661  Tanner Blok           Milwaukee Lutheran                      20:43.6  4:09/K    9 
  138    101    939  Joshua Bote           The Prairie School                      20:46.0  4:09/K    9 
  139    102    757  Griffin Lowder        New Berlin Eisenhower                   20:47.5  4:09/K    10
  140    103   1170  Wentao Guo            Whitewater                              20:49.2  4:10/K    11
  141  (> 7)    792  Jack Medrow           Oak Creek                               20:49.5  4:10/K    11
  142  (> 7)    733  Matt Zamzow           Mukwonago                               20:52.1  4:10/K    11
  143    104    430  Brendon Clemens       Kettle Moraine Lutheran                 20:53.4  4:11/K    10
  144  (> 7)    647  Robert Ulatt          Milwaukee King                          20:54.3  4:11/K    11
  145  (> 7)   1076  Jack Sveum            Wauwatosa East                          20:57.3  4:11/K    9 
  146    105    436  Jack Koskinen         Kettle Moraine Lutheran                 20:57.7  4:11/K    10
  147  (> 7)    565  Matt Nienow           Menomonee Falls                         20:57.9  4:11/K    9 
  148  (> 7)   1150  Sam Schneider         West Allis Hale                         20:58.1  4:12/K    11
  149    106   1091  Tom Lenz              West Allis Central                      21:00.8  4:12/K    10
  150  (< 5)    666  Cameron Orth          Milwaukee Lutheran                      21:05.2  4:13/K    10
  151    107    308  Steven Wright         Kenosha Christian Life/Faith Christ     21:05.9  4:13/K    9 
  152  (> 7)    383  Matt Cooley           Kettle Moraine                          21:07.5  4:13/K    12
  153  (> 7)    723  Brandon Robinson      Mukwonago                               21:08.4  4:14/K    11
  154  (< 5)    511  Aaron Huber           Martin Luther                           21:09.9  4:14/K    11
  155    108    920  Josh Wilkwski         South Milwaukee                         21:10.2  4:14/K    12
  156  (> 7)    849  Troy Burris           Port Washington                         21:10.7  4:14/K    11
  157  (> 7)    864  Gabe Verfuerth        Port Washington                         21:11.1  4:14/K    11
  158  (> 7)     97  Adam Jones            Brookfield Central                      21:12.1  4:14/K    12
  159  (> 7)     80  Mark Crowder          Brookfield Central                      21:12.4  4:14/K    9 
  160    109    297  Luke Dasovic          Kenosha Christian Life/Faith Christ     21:12.7  4:14/K    9 
  161    110    301  Lucas Hyllberg        Kenosha Christian Life/Faith Christ     21:15.9  4:15/K    9 
  162  (> 7)    624  Silas Horton          Milwaukee King                          21:16.3  4:15/K    9 
  163  (> 7)    559  Zak Kachelek          Menomonee Falls                         21:17.3  4:15/K    12
  164  (> 7)    703  William Ayers         Mukwonago                               21:17.5  4:15/K    10
  165  (> 7)    610  Alex Burant           Milwaukee King                          21:17.8  4:15/K    10
  166    111     27  Austin Fitzpatrick    Aquinas                                 21:18.1  4:16/K    12
  167    112    486  Steven Shepeck        Luther                                  21:19.4  4:16/K    11
  168  (> 7)   1151  Matt Sheets           West Allis Hale                         21:20.0  4:16/K    11
  169    113    747  Alexey Bickelhaupt    New Berlin Eisenhower                   21:20.4  4:16/K    10
  170    114     38  Dan Villare           Aquinas                                 21:21.1  4:16/K    9 
  171  (> 7)     96  Ben Peterson          Brookfield Central                      21:22.8  4:16/K    10
  172    115    953  Carter Cooper         University Lake School/Trinity          21:23.2  4:17/K    10
  173    116    444  Dominic Zavaglia      Kettle Moraine Lutheran                 21:23.7  4:17/K    9 
  174  (> 7)    617  Warren Fletcher       Milwaukee King                          21:24.6  4:17/K    11
  175  (> 7)    114  Zachary Rhiel         Brookfield Central                      21:25.8  4:17/K    10
  176    117    999  Garrett Lamb          Waukesha South                          21:28.7  4:18/K    11
  177  (> 7)     79  Christopher Ciccolini Brookfield Central                      21:29.1  4:18/K    12
  178  (> 7)    101  Christopher Kyte      Brookfield Central                      21:30.3  4:18/K    9 
  179    118   1090  Dylan Kucinski        West Allis Central                      21:34.4  4:19/K    12
  180  (> 7)    707  Leo Brandt            Mukwonago                               21:35.1  4:19/K    12
  181  (> 7)   1065  Ian Linscott          Wauwatosa East                          21:35.6  4:19/K    10
  182  (> 7)    119  Ryan Schmidt          Brookfield Central                      21:36.9  4:19/K    10
  183  (> 7)     82  Jake Ellis            Brookfield Central                      21:37.3  4:19/K    10
  184  (> 7)    798  Brandon Sauve         Oak Creek                               21:41.3  4:20/K    9 
  185  (< 5)    872  Alex Pawlowski        Racine St. Catherine's                  21:41.8  4:20/K    9 
  186    119     21  Tom Benacci           Aquinas                                 21:43.8  4:21/K    9 
  187    120    152  Dylan Kleitsch        Burlington                              21:44.6  4:21/K    11
  188  (> 7)     88  Quentin Goehrig       Brookfield Central                      21:46.3  4:21/K    12
  189  (> 7)    388  Anthony Gasparri      Kettle Moraine                          21:46.6  4:21/K    12
  190    121   1098  Angel Roman           West Allis Central                      21:46.8  4:21/K    11
  191  (> 7)    404  Dane Sickinger        Kettle Moraine                          21:47.5  4:21/K    9 
  192    122     32  Matt Herro            Aquinas                                 21:47.8  4:21/K    9 
  193  (< 5)    887  Andres Santos         Saint Thomas More                       21:48.7  4:22/K    12
  194    123    303  Hugo Linn             Kenosha Christian Life/Faith Christ     21:49.3  4:22/K    10
  195    124    490  Jacob Wintrone        Luther                                  21:49.9  4:22/K    9 
  196    125   1087  Brevan DeBack         West Allis Central                      21:52.3  4:22/K    9 
  197  (> 7)    727  Jake Sili             Mukwonago                               21:53.5  4:23/K    11
  198  (< 5)    662  Alex Crapser          Milwaukee Lutheran                      21:53.8  4:23/K    11
  199  (> 7)    649  Quinn Wheeler         Milwaukee King                          21:54.3  4:23/K    10
  200    126    474  John Lisk             Luther                                  21:56.7  4:23/K    12

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201  (> 7)    630  Ray Ketchman          Milwaukee King                          21:57.2  4:23/K    9 
  202    127    751  Jordan Forberg        New Berlin Eisenhower                   21:57.6  4:23/K    9 
  203    128   1175  Byron O'Brien         Whitewater                              21:58.2  4:24/K    10
  204    129    910  Andy Gargulak         South Milwaukee                         21:59.4  4:24/K    10
  205    130    488  Daniel Walsh          Luther                                  22:00.2  4:24/K    9 
  206  (> 7)   1088  Devan Garcia          West Allis Central                      22:00.5  4:24/K    10
  207    131     33  Matt Nelson           Aquinas                                 22:00.9  4:24/K    12
  208  (> 7)    719  Evan Nelson           Mukwonago                               22:01.6  4:24/K    9 
  209  (> 7)    966  Daniel Feng           Waukesha North                          22:02.0  4:24/K    9 
  210  (> 7)   1058  Darnell Granberry     Wauwatosa East                          22:02.4  4:24/K    10
  211  (> 7)    619  Patrick Gilvary       Milwaukee King                          22:03.5  4:25/K    9 
  212    132    483  Caleb Rossin          Luther                                  22:05.6  4:25/K    10
  213  (< 5)    882  Drake Luna            Saint Thomas More                       22:07.0  4:25/K    10
  214  (> 7)    965  Tyler Elder           Waukesha North                          22:09.8  4:26/K    9 
  215    133   1174  Benny Liang           Whitewater                              22:11.2  4:26/K    10
  216  (> 7)    541  Matt Buddenhagen      Menomonee Falls                         22:12.0  4:26/K    12
  217    134    752  Zachary Hildebrand    New Berlin Eisenhower                   22:14.8  4:27/K    9 
  218    135    912  Jacob Henry           South Milwaukee                         22:15.4  4:27/K    9 
  219  (> 7)    468  Nathan Dretske        Luther                                  22:15.6  4:27/K    11
  220  (> 7)   1079  Anthony Ailoto        West Allis Central                      22:15.9  4:27/K    12
  221  (> 7)    803  Hennemann Tanner      Oak Creek                               22:16.7  4:27/K    9 
  222  (< 5)    509  Alex Feist            Martin Luther                           22:18.8  4:28/K    11
  223  (> 7)    476  Hunter Lisowski       Luther                                  22:19.4  4:28/K    12
  224  (> 7)   1134  Shane Hoeft           West Allis Hale                         22:19.9  4:28/K    10
  225    136    998  Elijah Klett          Waukesha South                          22:20.4  4:28/K    9 
  226  (> 7)    650  Julian White          Milwaukee King                          22:21.6  4:28/K    9 
  227  (> 7)    478  Benjamin Mahnke       Luther                                  22:22.9  4:28/K    9 
  228  (> 7)    128  Alexander Wistrom     Brookfield Central                      22:23.1  4:29/K    10
  229  (> 7)    629  Aidan Kelly-Miller    Milwaukee King                          22:23.4  4:29/K    9 
  230    137    946  Peter Kolanowski      The Prairie School                      22:25.8  4:29/K    11
  231  (> 7)    788  Gottfried Jacob       Oak Creek                               22:26.1  4:29/K    9 
  232  (> 7)    789  Ethan Maxson          Oak Creek                               22:27.3  4:29/K    9 
  233  (> 7)   1070  Joe Paetsch           Wauwatosa East                          22:27.6  4:29/K    10
  234  (> 7)    847  Jonny Bischoff        Port Washington                         22:28.7  4:30/K    9 
  235  (> 7)   1125  David Ainsworth       West Allis Hale                         22:30.9  4:30/K    9 
  236  (> 7)    809  Jacob Wnuk            Oak Creek                               22:39.1  4:32/K    12
  237    138    916  Danny Rolefson        South Milwaukee                         22:39.9  4:32/K    9 
  238  (> 7)    480  Matthew Pamperin      Luther                                  22:40.4  4:32/K    10
  239  (> 7)    790  Matt McDonald         Oak Creek                               22:40.7  4:32/K    10
  240    139    145  Eric Beets            Burlington                              22:42.0  4:32/K    11
  241  (> 7)   1135  Casey Idzikowski      West Allis Hale                         22:42.5  4:32/K    11
  242    140    936  Bridger Banco         The Prairie School                      22:45.2  4:33/K    10
  243  (> 7)   1086  Abdul Cartega         West Allis Central                      22:45.7  4:33/K    11
  244  (> 7)    117  Benjamin Scanlon      Brookfield Central                      22:46.6  4:33/K    10
  245    141   1166  Mitchell Dalzin       Whitewater                              22:48.0  4:34/K    9 
  246  (> 7)   1142  Julien Moreno         West Allis Hale                         22:51.0  4:34/K    12
  247  (> 7)    851  Ben Claas             Port Washington                         22:53.8  4:35/K    9 
  248  (> 7)     78  Lukas Buechel         Brookfield Central                      22:54.3  4:35/K    10
  249    142    163  Aaron Vieau           Burlington                              22:55.8  4:35/K    9 
  250  (> 7)    111  Logan Plank           Brookfield Central                      22:59.1  4:36/K    10
  251    143    748  Ryan Bratel           New Berlin Eisenhower                   23:02.0  4:36/K    9 
  252    144    991  Jacob Castillo        Waukesha South                          23:07.4  4:37/K    10
  253  (< 5)    513  Nick Margrett         Martin Luther                           23:08.1  4:38/K    11
  254  (< 5)    670  Brad VanWagoner       Milwaukee Lutheran                      23:08.4  4:38/K    10
  255    145    157  Tom Petrick           Burlington                              23:11.6  4:38/K    10
  256    146    148  Brian Fallon          Burlington                              23:12.7  4:38/K    12
  257  (> 7)    856  Noah Irish            Port Washington                         23:13.7  4:39/K    9 
  258  (> 7)    807  Nick Wahner           Oak Creek                               23:14.2  4:39/K    10
  259  (> 7)    639  Jacob Pledl           Milwaukee King                          23:15.3  4:39/K    9 
  260    147    272  Jared VanBlarcom      Kenosha Bradford                        23:17.1  4:39/K    11
  261  (> 7)    380  Adam Brewer           Kettle Moraine                          23:17.9  4:39/K    10
  262  (> 7)    643  David Stone           Milwaukee King                          23:19.0  4:40/K    10
  263    148    150  Joey Joerndt          Burlington                              23:19.3  4:40/K    11
  264  (> 7)   1059  Tom Hoffman           Wauwatosa East                          23:22.7  4:40/K    9 
  265  (> 7)    393  Caleb Hutchinson      Kettle Moraine                          23:25.6  4:41/K    10
  266  (> 7)     73  Philip Akaishi        Brookfield Central                      23:26.2  4:41/K    9 
  267  (> 7)    409  Zack Weske            Kettle Moraine                          23:29.9  4:42/K    9 
  268  (> 7)   1006  Ian Touchstone        Waukesha South                          23:30.3  4:42/K    9 
  269  (> 7)    122  Cole Shilobrit        Brookfield Central                      23:35.3  4:43/K    9 
  270  (< 5)    870  Tyler Graceffa        Racine St. Catherine's                  23:35.7  4:43/K    10
  271  (> 7)    379  John Brancato         Kettle Moraine                          23:36.8  4:43/K    11
  272  (> 7)    549  Mike Feltman          Menomonee Falls                         23:37.2  4:43/K    11
  273  (> 7)    407  Ethan Suhr            Kettle Moraine                          23:38.2  4:44/K    9 
  274  (> 7)     87  Grant Goehrig         Brookfield Central                      23:38.8  4:44/K    10
  275  (> 7)     75  Michael Anderson      Brookfield Central                      23:39.4  4:44/K    9 
  276  (> 7)    149  Coi Hansen            Burlington                              23:41.0  4:44/K    9 
  277  (> 7)    725  Tyler Schmid          Mukwonago                               23:43.8  4:45/K    11
  278  (> 7)     30  Nick Glodosky         Aquinas                                 23:47.5  4:45/K    12
  279  (> 7)    627  Neil Janes            Milwaukee King                          23:52.2  4:46/K    11
  280  (> 7)    634  Paul Meyers           Milwaukee King                          23:54.2  4:47/K    12
  281  (> 7)    543  Kenton Cooksey        Menomonee Falls                         23:58.0  4:48/K    12
  282    149    440  Kyle Samann           Kettle Moraine Lutheran                 23:58.6  4:48/K    10
  283  (> 7)     99  Connor Kuse           Brookfield Central                      24:03.8  4:49/K    9 
  284  (> 7)     28  Drake Frideres        Aquinas                                 24:04.3  4:49/K    9 
  285  (> 7)    972  Kaleb Jodat           Waukesha North                          24:09.9  4:50/K    12
  286  (> 7)     84  Colin Flanner         Brookfield Central                      24:10.7  4:50/K    11
  287  (> 7)     23  Patrick Brannon       Aquinas                                 24:11.7  4:50/K    9 
  288  (> 7)     72  Noah Abler            Brookfield Central                      24:12.4  4:50/K    10
  289  (< 5)    823  John Davis            Palmyra-Eagle                           24:13.3  4:51/K    9 
  290  (> 7)    547  Andrew Dryer          Menomonee Falls                         24:15.0  4:51/K    9 
  291    150    763  Mitchell Swing        New Berlin Eisenhower                   24:18.3  4:52/K    9 
  292  (> 7)    462  Tim Abts              Luther                                  24:18.7  4:52/K    12
  293    151    959  Matt Murphy           University Lake School/Trinity          24:20.6  4:52/K    9 
  294  (> 7)    485  Brian Shepeck         Luther                                  24:24.3  4:53/K    9 
  295  (> 7)   1080  Nic Alioto            West Allis Central                      24:27.4  4:53/K    9 
  296  (> 7)    489  Sean Walsh            Luther                                  24:28.9  4:54/K    11
  297  (> 7)    971  Matt Joda             Waukesha North                          24:37.9  4:55/K    9 
  298  (> 7)    611  Bedston Burrell       Milwaukee King                          24:38.4  4:56/K    11
  299  (> 7)    110  Jerome Piekarski      Brookfield Central                      24:39.4  4:56/K    12
  300  (> 7)    982  Michael Mulder        Waukesha North                          24:48.0  4:58/K    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  301  (> 7)    464  Tyler Carlson         Luther                                  24:48.5  4:58/K    12
  302  (> 7)    479  Tristan Meyer         Luther                                  24:52.1  4:58/K    11
  303  (> 7)    548  Jacob Dummann         Menomonee Falls                         24:52.6  4:58/K    12
  304    152    941  Toussaint Cruise      The Prairie School                      24:57.8  4:59/K    11
  305  (> 7)    613  Ryan Dean             Milwaukee King                          25:06.2  5:01/K    9 
  306  (> 7)   1063  Joe Leslie            Wauwatosa East                          25:06.6  5:01/K    10
  307  (> 7)    482  Josh Robertson        Luther                                  25:07.4  5:01/K    12
  308  (< 5)    518  Karl Ye               Martin Luther                           25:11.8  5:02/K    12
  309  (> 7)     95  Matthew Hickmann      Brookfield Central                      25:15.6  5:03/K    10
  310  (> 7)    477  Brennon Lockington    Luther                                  25:19.7  5:04/K    10
  311  (< 5)    496  Chris Keller          Luther North (IL)                       25:21.2  5:04/K    10
  312  (> 7)   1083  Marcus Bilky          West Allis Central                      25:21.8  5:04/K    9 
  313  (> 7)     98  Sohail Khan           Brookfield Central                      25:33.5  5:07/K    9 
  314  (> 7)    986  Matthew Roy           Waukesha North                          25:37.9  5:07/K    11
  315  (< 5)    502  Ed Rybicki            Luther North (IL)                       25:43.5  5:09/K    11
  316  (> 7)    977  TJ Lehto              Waukesha North                          25:47.1  5:09/K    9 
  317  (> 7)    962  Ryan Saugstad         Waukesha North                          25:59.7  5:12/K    10
  318  (> 7)    957  Davis Kemppainen      University Lake School/Trinity          26:01.5  5:12/K    10
  319  (> 7)    636  Lawson Mitchell       Milwaukee King                          26:02.3  5:12/K    9 
  320  (> 7)    616  Ismail El-Hassan      Milwaukee King                          26:19.0  5:16/K    9 
  321  (> 7)    127  Eliakim Were          Brookfield Central                      26:20.2  5:16/K    10
  322  (> 7)    704  Jake Barry            Mukwonago                               26:22.7  5:16/K    9 
  323  (> 7)   1132  Mason Grosz           West Allis Hale                         26:26.9  5:17/K    9 
  324  (> 7)    608  Liam Arnold           Milwaukee King                          26:27.2  5:17/K    9 
  325  (> 7)   1095  DiQuan Reese          West Allis Central                      26:38.0  5:20/K    9 
  326  (> 7)    467  Luke Dorn             Luther                                  26:39.1  5:20/K    12
  327  (> 7)    620  Julian Green          Milwaukee King                          26:43.0  5:21/K    9 
  328    153   1165  Nathan Cagney         Whitewater                              26:45.5  5:21/K    9 
  329  (> 7)     29  Anthony Genelin       Aquinas                                 26:47.8  5:21/K    10
  330    154    937  David Bangs           The Prairie School                      26:54.4  5:23/K    12
  331  (< 5)    335  Tommy Smith           Kenosha St. Joseph                      27:00.6  5:24/K    9 
  332    155   1167  Jack Downs            Whitewater                              27:05.0  5:25/K    9 
  333  (< 5)    825  Andy Fila             Palmyra-Eagle                           27:51.2  5:34/K    10
  334  (> 7)    123  Joshua Stamn          Brookfield Central                      28:00.3  5:36/K    10
  335  (> 7)    146  Theo Cruz             Burlington                              28:06.2  5:37/K    11
  336  (> 7)    571  Jeremy Somers         Menomonee Falls                         28:06.6  5:37/K    12
  337  (> 7)    147  Brayden Davis         Burlington                              28:09.0  5:38/K    9 
  338  (> 7)    470  Quinn Handy           Luther                                  28:14.4  5:39/K    9 
  339  (> 7)    162  Joe Emanulle          Burlington                              28:32.7  5:42/K    9 
  340  (< 5)    830  Matt Rosman           Palmyra-Eagle                           28:33.0  5:43/K    9 
  341    156    294  Jordan Brekke         Kenosha Christian Life/Faith Christ     28:39.0  5:44/K    10
  342  (< 5)    824  Ian Dunn              Palmyra-Eagle                           28:50.1  5:46/K    11
  343  (> 7)    711  Tyler Crisp           Mukwonago                               28:52.3  5:46/K    9 
  344    157    295  Zach Bulanow          Kenosha Christian Life/Faith Christ     28:53.5  5:47/K    9 
  345  (> 7)    120  Brian Schneider       Brookfield Central                      29:28.1  5:54/K    9 
  346  (> 7)    154  Paul Laskowski        Burlington                              30:12.8  6:02/K    9 
  347  (> 7)   1097  Tanner Schutko        West Allis Central                      33:09.7  6:38/K    9 
  348  (> 7)    259  George Bosovich       Kenosha Bradford                        33:57.9  6:47/K    12
  349    158    307  Malachi Wadas         Kenosha Christian Life/Faith Christ     39:52.3  7:58/K    10