Lancer Invitational - Boys

September 02, 2014


Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems

Overall Finish List - Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    139  John David Ford       Kenosha Saint Joseph Academy            18:03.0  3:37/K    12
    2      2    136  Jake Cairo            Kenosha Saint Joseph Academy            18:36.0  3:43/K    11
    3      3    180  Logan Hansen          Martin Luther                           18:38.4  3:44/K    11
    4      4    256  Lucas Parmely         Sheboygan Lutheran                      18:50.5  3:46/K    11
    5      5    164  Andy Barnhart         Living Word Lutheran                    18:54.3  3:47/K    11
    6      6    246  Jake Jurss            Sheboygan Lutheran                      19:06.3  3:49/K    12
    7      7    186  Ben Rauman            Martin Luther                           19:14.1  3:51/K    11
    8      8    153  Cameron Mills         Kenosha Saint Joseph Academy            19:19.3  3:52/K    9 
    9      9    250  Sam Leibham           Sheboygan Lutheran                      19:33.7  3:55/K    10
   10     10    247  Jared Jurss           Sheboygan Lutheran                      19:49.6  3:58/K    9 
   11     11    295  Karter Crowe          Wilmot Union                            19:50.4  3:58/K    12
   12     12    319  Thomas Courchaine     Brookfield Academy                      19:52.0  3:58/K    12
   13     13    252  Josh Leland           Sheboygan Lutheran                      19:57.3  3:59/K    9 
   14     14    165  Nate Burnside         Living Word Lutheran                    20:08.7  4:02/K    10
   15     15    163  Michael Axtman        Living Word Lutheran                    20:10.2  4:02/K    9 
   16     16    324  Nathan Kustner        Brookfield Academy                      20:17.2  4:03/K    9 
   17     17    130  Steven Wright         Christian Life/Faith Christian          20:18.6  4:04/K    10
   18     18    107  Grant Dasovic         Christian Life/Faith Christian          20:19.6  4:04/K    11
   19     19    245  Collin Janke          Sheboygan Lutheran                      20:24.6  4:05/K    11
   20     20    326  Evan Medora           Brookfield Academy                      20:38.6  4:08/K    10
   21     21    172  Chase Uden            Living Word Lutheran                    20:49.9  4:10/K    11
   22     22    224  Tomas Trujillo        Saint Anthony                           20:54.8  4:11/K    10
   23     23    174  Jeremy Ziemann        Living Word Lutheran                    21:10.0  4:14/K    10
   24     24    145  Scott Grymkoski       Kenosha Saint Joseph Academy            21:12.8  4:14/K    10
   25     25    300  Brock Muzzy           Wilmot Union                            21:13.6  4:15/K    9 
   26     26    143  Jack Grosz            Kenosha Saint Joseph Academy            21:16.9  4:15/K    9 
   27     27    175  Joe Bender            Martin Luther                           21:22.2  4:16/K    10
   28     28    301  Ryan Ott              Wilmot Union                            21:25.4  4:17/K    10
   29     29    299  Nathan Loeffler       Wilmot Union                            21:32.2  4:18/K    10
   30     30    325  Jack Loomis           Brookfield Academy                      21:38.3  4:20/K    9 
   31     31    108  Luke Dasovic          Christian Life/Faith Christian          21:43.6  4:21/K    10
   32     32    242  Jacob Glewen          Sheboygan Lutheran                      21:54.7  4:23/K    10
   33     33    114  Kenny Hyllberg        Christian Life/Faith Christian          21:56.2  4:23/K    12
   34     34    115  Lucas Hyllberg        Christian Life/Faith Christian          21:59.5  4:24/K    10
   35     35    129  David White           Christian Life/Faith Christian          22:08.0  4:26/K    10
   36     36    294  Matt Cieslak          Wilmot Union                            22:09.7  4:26/K    10
   37     37    141  Ryan Getka            Kenosha Saint Joseph Academy            22:15.6  4:27/K    12
   38     38    206  Alan Damian           Saint Anthony                           22:25.5  4:29/K    12
   39     39    281  Lucas Wendt           Shoreland Lutheran                      22:35.8  4:31/K    11
   40     40    268  Kurt Keefer           Shoreland Lutheran                      22:36.7  4:31/K    11
   41     41    142  Charlie Grosz         Kenosha Saint Joseph Academy            22:39.8  4:32/K    12
   42     42    121  Alex Navin            Christian Life/Faith Christian          22:43.3  4:33/K    10
   43     43    263  Jayden Chang          Shoreland Lutheran                      22:44.3  4:33/K    11
   44  (> 7)    241  Garett Feile          Sheboygan Lutheran                      22:46.2  4:33/K    10
   45  (> 7)    131  Michael Wyant         Christian Life/Faith Christian          22:56.2  4:35/K    10
   46     44    226  Daniel Ward           Saint Anthony                           23:01.1  4:36/K    10
   47     45    296  Brad Eidson           Wilmot Union                            23:01.6  4:36/K    10
   48     46    266  Greg Haras            Shoreland Lutheran                      23:23.4  4:41/K    12
   49  (> 7)    106  Jordan Crowe          Christian Life/Faith Christian          23:24.0  4:41/K    11
   50     47    303  Colten Pearson        Wilmot Union                            23:25.4  4:41/K    9 
   51     48    188  Josh Sievert          Martin Luther                           23:36.3  4:43/K    11
   52  (> 7)    150  Matt Mandli           Kenosha Saint Joseph Academy            23:36.5  4:43/K    9 
   53  (> 7)    254  Jacob Muth            Sheboygan Lutheran                      23:41.2  4:44/K    12
   54  (> 7)    308  Matthew Strother      Wilmot Union                            23:42.7  4:44/K    11
   55  (> 7)    118  Hugo Lin              Christian Life/Faith Christian          23:46.7  4:45/K    11
   56     49    225  Clemente Vidal        Saint Anthony                           23:53.3  4:47/K    12
   57  (> 7)    244  Jerome Holzheimer     Sheboygan Lutheran                      23:57.2  4:47/K    11
   58  (< 5)    198  Peter McCants-Hill    Messmer                                 23:58.4  4:48/K    9 
   59  (> 7)    291  Zach Blasť            Wilmot Union                            23:58.8  4:48/K    12
   60  (< 5)    190  Timothy Blanco        Messmer                                 24:12.0  4:50/K    12
   61     50    221  Saul Soriano          Saint Anthony                           24:12.9  4:50/K    10
   62  (> 7)    162  George Zeller         Kenosha Saint Joseph Academy            24:15.3  4:51/K    9 
   63  (> 7)    258  Phil Puksich          Sheboygan Lutheran                      24:30.4  4:54/K    10
   64     51    187  Jacob Sievert         Martin Luther                           24:38.8  4:56/K    9 
   65     52    318  Christopher BienkowskiBrookfield Academy                      24:42.2  4:56/K    10
   66  (> 7)    105  Noah Cortez           Christian Life/Faith Christian          24:51.3  4:58/K    10
   67     53    271  Zach Koepke           Shoreland Lutheran                      25:09.1  5:02/K    12
   68  (< 5)    189  Demarius Bell         Messmer                                 25:10.4  5:02/K    11
   69     54    278  Isaac Saldivar        Shoreland Lutheran                      25:10.6  5:02/K    9 
   70  (< 5)    286  Sergio Villagran      Tenor/Veritas                           25:26.7  5:05/K    11
   71     55    204  Javier Alavez         Saint Anthony                           25:33.3  5:07/K    9 
   72     56    222  Eduardo Soto          Saint Anthony                           25:45.4  5:09/K    12
   73  (> 7)    217  Rogelio Regis         Saint Anthony                           25:45.8  5:09/K    10
   74     57    182  Henry Jensen          Martin Luther                           25:57.1  5:11/K    11
   75  (> 7)    289  Tristan Azevedo       Wilmot Union                            26:07.0  5:13/K    9 
   76  (> 7)    239  Noah Barthels         Sheboygan Lutheran                      26:07.7  5:13/K    9 
   77  (> 7)    293  Isaac Bruley          Wilmot Union                            26:08.2  5:14/K    9 
   78     58    317  Mark Bechtold         Brookfield Academy                      26:25.1  5:17/K    9 
   79     59    320  Brian Colananni       Brookfield Academy                      26:31.2  5:18/K    9 
   80  (> 7)    307  Zach Schrader         Wilmot Union                            26:35.2  5:19/K    10
   81  (> 7)    243  Charlie Heim          Sheboygan Lutheran                      26:35.4  5:19/K    9 
   82  (> 7)    311  Rick Zuels            Wilmot Union                            26:43.6  5:21/K    9 
   83  (> 7)    103  Jordan Brekke         Christian Life/Faith Christian          26:47.1  5:21/K    11
   84  (< 5)    201  Anthony Richmond      Messmer                                 27:08.5  5:26/K    12
   85  (> 7)    119  Jim Luo               Christian Life/Faith Christian          27:12.6  5:26/K    11
   86  (> 7)    104  Zach Bulanow          Christian Life/Faith Christian          27:13.5  5:27/K    10
   87  (> 7)    213  Andres Mora           Saint Anthony                           28:08.6  5:38/K    9 
   88  (> 7)    208  Joel Garcia           Saint Anthony                           28:08.8  5:38/K    10
   89  (> 7)    219  Kevin Rojas           Saint Anthony                           28:09.0  5:38/K    9 
   90  (> 7)    257  Harvey Peters         Sheboygan Lutheran                      28:14.5  5:39/K    9 
   91  (> 7)    218  Ruben Reyes           Saint Anthony                           28:19.2  5:40/K    9 
   92  (> 7)    220  Mariano Romero        Saint Anthony                           28:29.3  5:42/K    12
   93  (> 7)    321  Drew Godsell          Brookfield Academy                      29:37.4  5:55/K    9 
   94  (> 7)    159  Carlos Estrada        Saint Anthony                           30:02.0  6:00/K    9 
   95     60    267  Aaron Jones           Shoreland Lutheran                      30:22.4  6:04/K    10
   96  (> 7)    207  Christian Day         Saint Anthony                           30:57.5  6:11/K    9 
   97  (> 7)    323  Ravi Kodali           Brookfield Academy                      31:00.8  6:12/K    9 
   98  (> 7)    135  Trejo Ulises          Saint Anthony                           33:15.1  6:39/K    9 
   99  (> 7)    322  Ray Jiao              Brookfield Academy                      33:24.5  6:41/K    9 
  100  (> 7)    306  Anthony Sanberg       Wilmot Union                            35:48.1  7:10/K    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (< 5)    228  Ali Amin              Salam School                            45:17.1  9:03/K    9