Full Moon 4 Miler Run/Walk Race

Age Group Results

August 01, 2015


Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems Wisconsin Runner


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Renee Culbertson Bristol WI 42 19 37 28:08.56 7:02/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dominique Beaudin Mukwonago WI 8 43 50 29:01.18 7:15/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marjorie Eckblad Racine WI 50 62 181 39:15.33 9:49/M
Top

Female - 14 & Under

Record: Kourtney Mulhollon - Year: 2011 - Time: 28:18.21

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Furreness Kenosha WI 66 14 42 28:26.59 7:07/M
2 Elisa Montes Chicago IL 291 13 44 28:35.62 7:09/M
3 Jolene Mantoan Franklin WI 115 14 47 28:44.19 7:11/M
4 Kelsey Radobicky Waterford WI 148 12 53 29:16.97 7:19/M
5 Liliana Jaraczewski Pleasant Prairie WI 88 14 105 33:35.74 8:24/M
6 Maggie McGuire Pleasant Prairie WI 118 14 112 34:10.61 8:33/M
7 Avery Tolbert Mukwonago WI 279 12 127 34:43.78 8:41/M
8 Abby Calvino Wind Lake WI 30 10 186 39:48.93 9:57/M
9 Amelia Heath Waterford WI 298 11 201 40:39.96 10:10/M
10 Grace Ketterhagen Waterford WI 96 13 203 41:00.19 10:15/M
11 Holly Ludwig Burlington WI 112 11 254 47:31.74 11:53/M
12 Cora Beckley Waterford WI 10 8 274 53:57.98 13:29/M
Top

Female - 15 to 19

Record: Abbie Zaspel - Year: 2008 - Time: 24:32.79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gabby Bergeron Waterford WI 256 17 38 28:14.83 7:04/M
2 Ariana Hernandez Pleasant Prairie WI 283 16 40 28:24.71 7:06/M
3 Mary Holterman Wind Lake WI 84 17 54 29:23.76 7:21/M
4 Amanda Prelewicz Oak Creek WI 311 16 72 31:20.24 7:50/M
5 Megan Marciniak Kenosha WI 282 17 77 31:27.71 7:52/M
6 Nathalie Cairo Kenosha WI 29 15 78 31:31.03 7:53/M
7 Courtney Lefko Whitewater WI 109 18 84 31:46.40 7:57/M
8 Haleigh Reindl East Troy WI 152 15 87 31:48.14 7:57/M
9 Amber Sharapata Gurnee IL 171 16 115 34:15.13 8:34/M
10 Patty Kempken Burlington WI 209 19 116 34:20.34 8:35/M
11 Abby Tweet Burlington WI 188 18 128 34:46.12 8:42/M
12 Maddie Joski Burlington WI 89 19 133 35:07.16 8:47/M
13 Hazel Cicero Burlington WI 36 16 139 35:30.75 8:53/M
14 Breanna Anderson Waterford WI 222 16 170 37:55.41 9:29/M
15 Emma King East Troy WI 98 16 175 38:21.79 9:35/M
16 Megan Sharapata Gurnee IL 172 15 176 38:52.75 9:43/M
17 Emily Brekke Waterford WI 265 19 179 39:03.59 9:46/M
18 Alexandria Haag Kenosha WI 77 16 192 39:59.79 10:00/M
19 Abigail Fehler Waterfird WI 61 15 214 42:00.51 10:30/M
20 Marcia Bisbee East Troy WI 13 18 222 43:21.27 10:50/M
21 Reebee Ratkowski Waterford WI 333 17 297 1:09:19.00 17:20/M
Top

Female - 20 to 24

Record: Hanna Knurr - Year: 2013 - Time: 23:04.38

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caroline Flood Oakfield WI 301 21 64 30:13.56 7:33/M
2 Mikaela Grosz Kenosha WI 225 20 108 33:50.25 8:28/M
3 Meghan Valentine East Troy WI 191 22 114 34:14.31 8:34/M
4 Haley Meinholz Burlington WI 121 22 191 39:55.01 9:59/M
5 Melissa Toshner Burlington WI 187 24 258 48:28.30 12:07/M
6 Ashley Scherkenbach Waterford WI 162 24 295 1:07:19.08 16:50/M
Top

Female - 25 to 29

Record: Erin Wichtoski - Year: 2006 - Time: 27:57.59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shanna Obluck Greenfield WI 138 29 67 30:47.60 7:42/M
2 Brittney Emond Rochester WI 55 26 76 31:23.79 7:51/M
3 Brittany Kopczynski Bristol WI 101 26 123 34:29.25 8:37/M
4 Casandra Hoelzl Glendale WI 223 28 150 35:54.28 8:59/M
5 Chantelle Robertson St Francis WI 160 25 162 36:57.02 9:14/M
6 Kristen Vaughn Racine WI 325 26 193 40:06.72 10:02/M
7 Brooke Clevenstine Waterford WI 37 27 195 40:14.17 10:04/M
8 Heather Watt Williams Bay WI 196 29 223 43:22.78 10:51/M
9 Shannon Gallagher Lake Geneva WI 67 29 257 48:23.56 12:06/M
10 Allison Suk Oak Creek WI 182 28 260 48:41.03 12:10/M
11 Kelsey Faust Racine WI 210 28 266 50:16.88 12:34/M
12 Amanda Stoneback Fox Lake IL 181 27 268 50:40.48 12:40/M
Top

Female - 30 to 34

Record: Julie Spencer - Year: 2009 - Time: 23:54.63

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Johnson Racine WI 230 34 56 29:32.14 7:23/M
2 Theresa Schreiber Eagle WI 293 32 74 31:22.67 7:51/M
3 Ana Revoredo Franksville WI 157 31 83 31:45.00 7:56/M
4 Sabrina Jacobson Milwaukee WI 327 30 88 31:49.25 7:57/M
5 Anna Naber Genoa City WI 133 31 93 32:29.80 8:07/M
6 Jackie Dernek Waukesha WI 47 31 120 34:27.99 8:37/M
7 Michelle Vollbrecht Waterford WI 239 32 122 34:28.67 8:37/M
8 Sarah Fiebelkorn Waukesha WI 62 34 183 39:17.93 9:49/M
9 Rebecca Grove Franksville WI 74 30 218 42:26.92 10:37/M
10 Shannon Wynn Williams Bay WI 203 30 224 43:23.65 10:51/M
11 Danelle Orange Kenosha WI 232 31 226 43:30.81 10:53/M
12 Heather Boll New Germany MN 16 31 255 47:52.53 11:58/M
13 Samantha Repsa Burlington WI 266 31 271 53:50.66 13:28/M
14 Katelin Murphy Silver Lake WI 129 31 278 56:17.76 14:04/M
15 Carina Gilliland Kenosha WI 217 33 281 1:02:18.54 15:35/M
Top

Female - 35 to 39

Record: Cathy Beck - Year: 2011 - Time: 27:06.85

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Larissa Arellano Pleasant Prairie WI 224 39 58 29:35.54 7:24/M
2 Kimberly Migazzi Waterford WI 328 36 69 31:07.46 7:47/M
3 Liz Mueller Waterford WI 128 39 81 31:32.58 7:53/M
4 Starr Burke Kenosha WI 24 39 111 34:08.84 8:32/M
5 Colleen Mendez Delavan WI 122 36 136 35:29.02 8:52/M
6 Angela Kienast Waterford WI 249 38 141 35:32.53 8:53/M
7 Treva Rademaker Wind Lake WI 319 39 147 35:46.60 8:57/M
8 Keri Denman Waterford WI 258 35 174 38:16.40 9:34/M
9 Andrea Dernek Big Bend WI 46 39 229 43:48.05 10:57/M
10 Jessica Franklin Milwaukee WI 64 36 238 44:43.33 11:11/M
11 Valerie Valentine Waterford WI 192 36 243 45:11.36 11:18/M
12 Andrea Kenesie Kenosha WI 228 36 245 45:47.86 11:27/M
13 Becky Von Haden Wind Lake WI 193 38 251 46:58.94 11:45/M
14 Jenny Balge Waterford WI 2 37 259 48:38.82 12:10/M
15 Kris Sobczyk Waterford WI 173 36 261 48:49.11 12:12/M
16 Christine Bowden Muskego WI 287 39 264 50:10.87 12:33/M
17 Jessie Marini Antioch IL 116 38 269 50:41.12 12:40/M
18 Gina Colletti Waukesha WI 40 35 288 1:04:51.85 16:13/M
19 Christy Anderson Waterford WI 220 38 301 1:09:29.00 17:22/M
Top

Female - 40 to 44

Record: Mary Leaf - Year: 2008 - Time: 27:02.59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pam Norris Kenosha WI 135 43 59 29:56.69 7:29/M
2 Wilfreda Kramer Burlington WI 103 43 75 31:23.31 7:51/M
3 Carrie Lefko Whitewater WI 108 44 104 33:17.73 8:19/M
4 Cathy Beck Waterford WI 296 41 124 34:30.24 8:38/M
5 Dawn Gruber Burlington WI 75 44 143 35:40.59 8:55/M
6 Anne Laschen Muskego WI 107 40 152 36:00.17 9:00/M
7 Amy Bojarski Waterford WI 15 44 153 36:19.54 9:05/M
8 Leslie Kinsey Burlington WI 244 41 169 37:53.60 9:28/M
9 Jennifer Calvino Wind Lake WI 32 42 188 39:50.15 9:58/M
10 Jennifer Heath Waterford WI 79 43 206 41:11.17 10:18/M
11 Laurie Ludwig Burlington WI 113 43 213 41:48.37 10:27/M
12 Jessica Sobczyk South Milwaukee WI 273 40 225 43:30.00 10:53/M
13 Jen Carlson-Maloney New Berlin WI 34 42 276 54:11.54 13:33/M
14 Amy Bowser Waterford WI 20 42 279 58:56.43 14:44/M
Top

Female - 45 to 49

Record: Isabela Sardas - Year: 2007 - Time: 27:50.81

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 June Fogel Pleasant Prairie WI 63 48 109 34:00.10 8:30/M
2 Karen Gorsline Bristol WI 72 48 125 34:37.54 8:39/M
3 Gretchen Egner Mukwonago WI 53 45 134 35:08.49 8:47/M
4 Kim Cornelius Waterford WI 205 47 142 35:33.55 8:53/M
5 Michelle Kreiter Mukwonago WI 104 46 163 36:59.33 9:15/M
6 Laura Reindl East Troy WI 153 45 168 37:40.98 9:25/M
7 Maggi Tweet Burlington WI 189 46 178 38:57.08 9:44/M
8 Carolyn Johnson Waterford WI 270 45 207 41:23.78 10:21/M
9 Tammy French Waterford WI 207 46 208 41:24.70 10:21/M
10 Jennifer Leto Wind Lake WI 110 46 209 41:25.22 10:21/M
11 Joan Buske Wind Lake WI 236 46 215 42:09.46 10:32/M
12 Suton Doeringsfeld Burlington WI 49 45 233 44:04.20 11:01/M
13 Jane Betlej Hales Corners WI 212 48 234 44:12.22 11:03/M
14 Mary Harvey Burlington WI 299 46 236 44:26.59 11:07/M
15 Rachel Nelson Elkhorn WI 134 46 242 45:03.81 11:16/M
16 Jane Collins Waterford WI 304 47 247 46:14.25 11:34/M
17 Kim Babcock Waterford WI 235 47 249 46:16.16 11:34/M
18 Kim Borchardt Kenosha WI 18 45 267 50:32.48 12:38/M
19 Suzanne Kulas Waterford WI 105 46 284 1:02:31.24 15:38/M
20 Mary Balistreri Waterford WI 284 48 285 1:03:39.27 15:55/M
21 Ann Jurasovich Waterford WI 274 47 304 1:13:30.00 18:23/M
22 Angela Schultz Mukwonago WI 168 48 305 1:15:18.00 18:50/M
Top

Female - 50 to 54

Record: Kim Petak - Year: 2008 - Time: 28:36.04

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Beth Bergman-Falk Burlington WI 12 52 92 32:26.40 8:07/M
2 Kathy Emper Burlington WI 57 52 106 33:41.63 8:25/M
3 Terry Schneider Union Grove WI 167 52 119 34:25.08 8:36/M
4 Diane Ball Kenosha WI 3 52 140 35:31.67 8:53/M
5 Melissa Misciagno Kenosha WI 123 50 145 35:44.50 8:56/M
6 Robyn Adair Waterford WI 255 51 159 36:47.08 9:12/M
7 Tanya Winheim Zion IL 201 51 184 39:18.96 9:50/M
8 Janice Welch Caledonia WI 204 53 187 39:49.81 9:57/M
9 JoAnn Wilson Salem WI 313 54 204 41:06.54 10:17/M
10 Marcy DesJardins Kenosha WI 218 52 205 41:07.04 10:17/M
11 Linda Heiring Kenosha WI 82 53 232 44:00.43 11:00/M
12 Sharyl Culbertson Bristol WI 43 53 240 44:53.17 11:13/M
13 Susan Knier Muskego WI 100 50 253 47:25.43 11:51/M
14 Rose Seewald Waterford WI 246 50 292 1:07:14.62 16:49/M
15 Sue Scherkenbach Waterford WI 164 50 293 1:07:16.83 16:49/M
16 Debra Ratkowski Waterford WI 334 52 298 1:09:20.00 17:20/M
17 Gina McCarthy Racine WI 276 53 299 1:09:28.00 17:22/M
Top

Female - 55 to 59

Record: Kim Petak - Year: 2012 - Time: 29:56.44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kim Petak Muskego WI 146 58 68 31:04.58 7:46/M
2 Edie Hauch Racine WI 78 56 173 38:11.88 9:33/M
3 Debbie Waddell Waterford WI 194 57 185 39:45.20 9:56/M
4 Rosanne Poe Burlington WI 214 59 202 40:55.21 10:14/M
5 Terry Harvey Waterford WI 252 58 211 41:26.94 10:22/M
6 Lisa Akgulian Racine WI 309 58 231 43:54.57 10:59/M
7 Theresa Olsen Denmark WI 141 57 250 46:40.78 11:40/M
8 Gail Faust Racine WI 211 58 265 50:16.14 12:34/M
9 Gaye Gotto Waterford WI 237 56 277 55:08.52 13:47/M
10 Mary Isely Wind Lake WI 86 58 291 1:07:04.67 16:46/M
11 Annette Rallo-Kohlhagen Burlington WI 290 56 300 1:09:28.10 17:22/M
12 Nancy McKenzie Mukwonago WI 119 56 306 1:15:19.00 18:50/M
Top

Female - 60 to 64

Record: Deborah Pausz - Year: 2008 - Time: 33:46.46

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Betty Altenburg Burlington WI 332 60 282 1:02:22.50 15:36/M
2 Kathy Roanhouse Waterford WI 262 60 308 1:15:20.10 18:50/M
3 Diane Steinke Mukwonago WI 179 64 309 1:30:36.00 22:39/M
Top

Female - 65 to 69

Record: Bobbie Wagner - Year: 2007 - Time: 36:22.12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lila Bannister Racine WI 5 65 289 1:04:52.61 16:13/M
2 Laurel Rybka Franksville WI 275 69 303 1:13:28.00 18:22/M
3 Mary Acklam Waterford WI 261 66 307 1:15:20.00 18:50/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Mahaffey Madison WI 114 24 1 22:35.09 5:39/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris W. Jungkans Salem WI 90 53 11 24:06.93 6:02/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Peter Joy Waterford WI 272 60 98 32:51.41 8:13/M
Top

Male - 14 & Under

Record: Tontiuh Chavez - Year: 2015 - Time: 23:43.73 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tontiuh Chavez Kenosha WI 307 13 8 23:43.73 5:56/M
2 Valentin Iaquinta Kenosha WI 85 13 19 25:58.76 6:30/M
3 Sully Maringer Waterford WI 286 14 33 27:39.81 6:55/M
4 Tony Murphy Waterford WI 322 10 35 28:00.52 7:00/M
5 Jacob Muth Waterford WI 132 14 49 28:51.15 7:13/M
6 Trenton Bowser Waterford WI 21 14 79 31:31.33 7:53/M
7 Will French Waterford WI 208 12 90 32:22.32 8:06/M
8 Lucas Johnson Waterford WI 271 12 91 32:22.88 8:06/M
9 Eric Wisowaty Waterford WI 202 13 94 32:35.69 8:09/M
10 Matthew Buske Wind Lake WI 241 11 97 32:44.94 8:11/M
11 Nolan Schmalfeldt Burlington WI 166 13 110 34:03.62 8:31/M
12 Bryce Beckley Waterford WI 9 12 117 34:21.12 8:35/M
13 Luke Butscher Waterford WI 26 12 118 34:21.91 8:35/M
14 Daniel Pankowski Waterford WI 142 13 130 35:01.06 8:45/M
15 Ethan Reindl East Troy WI 151 14 131 35:02.35 8:46/M
16 Justin Calvino Wind Lake WI 33 14 132 35:04.17 8:46/M
17 Isaac Sens Kenosha WI 170 11 144 35:41.80 8:55/M
18 Nick Werry Waterford WI 315 12 148 35:47.30 8:57/M
19 Caleb Rausch Waterford WI 150 13 156 36:33.96 9:08/M
20 Matthew Nowichi Roscoe IL 247 13 166 37:17.61 9:19/M
21 Justin Pankowski Waterford WI 143 14 198 40:23.46 10:06/M
22 Alec Kanter Waterford WI 91 13 217 42:23.23 10:36/M
23 Justin Mittelstaedt Waterford WI 321 12 239 44:47.67 11:12/M
24 Ethan Waikowski Waterford WI 326 13 272 53:53.07 13:28/M
25 Bryce Henrichs Waterford WI 240 12 273 53:56.77 13:29/M
Top

Male - 15 to 19

Record: Aaron Derner - Year: 2012 - Time: 20:24.98

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sam Joski Burlington WI 231 18 4 23:05.98 5:46/M
2 Trent Rudebeck Waterford WI 308 18 6 23:25.80 5:51/M
3 Patrick Kenney Pleasant prairie WI 95 18 7 23:42.19 5:56/M
4 Jacob Cairo Kenosha WI 28 17 10 24:04.47 6:01/M
5 Luke Piccione Waterford WI 147 17 13 25:01.24 6:15/M
6 Joshua Kaestner Racine WI 314 15 14 25:02.49 6:16/M
7 Josh Butscher Waterford WI 25 15 15 25:24.46 6:21/M
8 Josh Werry Waterford WI 316 17 16 25:26.13 6:22/M
9 Tyler Ralph Pleasant Prairie WI 149 17 17 25:47.96 6:27/M
10 Nick Buske Wind Lake WI 242 16 20 26:04.71 6:31/M
11 Joseph Foye Muskego WI 303 16 23 26:33.95 6:38/M
12 Doran Domash Kenosha WI 219 15 25 26:49.40 6:42/M
13 Matthew Engel Waterford WI 58 17 30 27:05.79 6:46/M
14 Tyler Graczyk Waterford WI 73 16 39 28:24.39 7:06/M
15 George Zeller Pleasant Prairie WI 306 15 55 29:30.83 7:23/M
16 Cal Mittg Green Bay WI 125 15 60 30:07.79 7:32/M
17 Mitch Mittag Green Bay WI 124 17 62 30:11.94 7:33/M
18 Robert Somers Wind Lake WI 176 19 70 31:09.31 7:47/M
19 Caleb Galkowski Waterford WI 254 17 71 31:14.30 7:49/M
20 Tyker Kopydlowski Wales WI 102 18 82 31:35.01 7:54/M
21 Ryan Nowichi Roscoe IL 248 15 89 32:14.30 8:04/M
22 David Miller Waterford WI 233 19 135 35:21.68 8:50/M
23 Dakota Galkowski Waterford WI 253 15 172 38:05.57 9:31/M
24 Christian Borchardt Kenosha WI 17 15 252 47:15.45 11:49/M
Top

Male - 20 to 24

Record: Dawson Miller - Year: 2014 - Time: 19:56.49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zach Watson Wind Lake WI 268 24 9 23:47.06 5:57/M
2 Luke Falk Burlington WI 312 21 41 28:26.14 7:07/M
3 Aaron Deutsch Burlington WI 243 21 80 31:31.73 7:53/M
4 Zac Reindl East Troy WI 155 20 85 31:46.90 7:57/M
5 James Strelow Waterford WI 238 20 158 36:42.08 9:11/M
6 Kevin Robers Burlington WI 158 22 190 39:54.75 9:59/M
7 Emanuel Mendez Milwaukee WI 292 22 200 40:37.39 10:09/M
8 Donnie Wilkum Waterford WI 199 24 294 1:07:18.56 16:50/M
Top

Male - 25 to 29

Record: Colin Young - Year: 2004 - Time: 20:31.73

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joshua Solorio West Allis WI 175 26 3 22:44.11 5:41/M
2 Matt Chiapete Racine WI 278 27 45 28:39.46 7:10/M
3 Kyle Beczkiewicz Lake Orion MI 215 26 65 30:30.20 7:38/M
4 Austin Isferding Burlington WI 87 25 95 32:38.20 8:10/M
5 Bradley Toshner Burlington WI 186 27 102 33:05.35 8:16/M
6 Nathan Welch Kaukauna WI 323 25 113 34:13.47 8:33/M
7 Joel Bresson Waterford WI 23 28 149 35:48.14 8:57/M
8 Andrew Robertson Saint Francis WI 159 26 154 36:20.48 9:05/M
9 Seth Peterson Silver Lake WI 335 26 256 48:23.06 12:06/M
Top

Male - 30 to 34

Record: Ryan Hopper - Year: 2014 - Time: 21:12.68

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Brandow Burlington WI 310 30 26 26:53.40 6:43/M
2 Dennis Witte Burlington WI 330 30 34 27:45.42 6:56/M
3 Kent Devine Grayslake IL 48 34 96 32:41.26 8:10/M
4 Tommy Chiapete Racine WI 297 30 244 45:14.04 11:19/M
Top

Male - 35 to 39

Record: Kyle Moss - Year: 2004 - Time: 21:24.73

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Falcone Pleasant Prairie WI 59 37 2 22:35.75 5:39/M
2 Freddy Garcia Kenosha WI 68 36 5 23:21.00 5:50/M
3 Nate Schreiber Eagle WI 294 39 12 24:10.71 6:03/M
4 Jim Kenesie Kenosha WI 227 38 57 29:33.12 7:23/M
5 Cullen Bresnahan Milwaukee WI 22 39 86 31:47.77 7:57/M
6 Justin Revoredo Franksville WI 329 39 164 37:09.31 9:17/M
7 Heath Clevenstine Oconomowoc WI 38 36 196 40:14.84 10:04/M
8 Todd Sobczyk Waterford WI 174 37 262 48:50.44 12:13/M
Top

Male - 40 to 44

Record: Kyle Moss - Year: 2007 - Time: 21:10.80

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Troy Holm Pleasant Prairie WI 83 42 22 26:28.61 6:37/M
2 Brian Welsh Union Grove WI 198 40 28 26:57.69 6:44/M
3 Scott Rademaker Wind Lake WI 318 41 29 27:03.29 6:46/M
4 Michael Pawlak Racine WI 257 43 31 27:16.31 6:49/M
5 John Heath Waterford WI 80 40 43 28:31.07 7:08/M
6 Michael Kienast Waterford WI 250 42 51 29:10.92 7:18/M
7 Mark Bentzler Waterford WI 324 40 52 29:13.26 7:18/M
8 Frank Korb Burlington WI 280 43 73 31:22.15 7:51/M
9 Andy Laschen Muskego WI 106 42 137 35:29.31 8:52/M
10 Gordon Cimoli Waterford WI 263 44 146 35:45.56 8:56/M
11 Chris Jones Muskego WI 288 41 160 36:49.51 9:12/M
12 Aaron Sens Kenosha WI 169 43 167 37:36.50 9:24/M
13 Dan Maringer Waterford WI 285 43 182 39:16.88 9:49/M
14 Eric Calvino Wind Lake WI 31 43 189 39:51.11 9:58/M
15 Mark Beck Waterford WI 295 43 199 40:26.68 10:07/M
16 Scott Kanter Waterford WI 93 41 220 42:38.10 10:40/M
17 Ryan Adragna Waterford WI 229 41 228 43:39.38 10:55/M
18 Dean Beckley Waterford WI 11 44 275 54:00.53 13:30/M
Top

Male - 45 to 49

Record: Mike Servias - Year: 2009 - Time: 23:51.28

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ricky Barr Sturtevant WI 6 48 24 26:47.93 6:42/M
2 Paul Zacher Wind Lake WI 281 48 27 26:54.63 6:44/M
3 Jim Gorsline Bristol WI 71 49 32 27:20.50 6:50/M
4 Robert Knier Muskego WI 99 49 36 28:01.57 7:00/M
5 Todd Tweet Burlington WI 190 47 63 30:12.70 7:33/M
6 Bill Muth Waterford WI 131 46 99 32:52.46 8:13/M
7 Peter Reindl East Troy WI 154 46 101 32:58.84 8:15/M
8 Jeff Schmid Mukwonago WI 320 47 126 34:38.63 8:40/M
9 Timothy Glowinski Oak Creek WI 70 46 138 35:29.92 8:52/M
10 Daniel Ochs Waterford WI 139 47 155 36:33.05 9:08/M
11 David Schmalfeldt Burlington WI 165 47 157 36:36.80 9:09/M
12 Mike Muschlewski Burlington WI 130 45 161 36:56.40 9:14/M
13 Paul Schimelfewye Waterford WI 267 48 165 37:16.11 9:19/M
14 Jeff Betkke Waterford WI 264 45 177 38:55.79 9:44/M
15 Michael O' Connor Evanston IL 331 49 180 39:11.90 9:48/M
16 Brian French Waterford WI 206 47 210 41:25.53 10:21/M
17 Tom Borchardt Kenosha WI 19 45 227 43:34.44 10:54/M
18 Paul Giese Burlington WI 69 49 241 45:00.16 11:15/M
19 Jim Filicetti Waterford WI 339 48 270 52:27.72 13:07/M
20 David Sprasky Waterford WI 177 47 283 1:02:30.79 15:38/M
21 Jeff Anderson Waterford WI 221 45 302 1:09:29.10 17:22/M
Top

Male - 50 to 54

Record: Chris W. Jungkans - Year: 2015 - Time: 24:06.93 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dave Perugini Kenosha WI 145 51 18 25:49.01 6:27/M
2 Michael Butscher Waterford WI 27 51 21 26:17.10 6:34/M
3 Nigel Ball Kenosha WI 4 53 46 28:40.81 7:10/M
4 Joe Harvey Waterford WI 251 52 66 30:39.83 7:40/M
5 Dan Werry Waterford WI 317 53 151 35:57.98 8:59/M
6 John Sustachek Waterford WI 184 50 194 40:10.46 10:03/M
7 Mark Bisbee East Troy WI 14 50 221 43:16.61 10:49/M
8 Mark Collins Waterford WI 305 53 248 46:15.30 11:34/M
9 Jon Furreness Kenosha WI 65 51 263 50:09.26 12:32/M
10 Robert Seewald Waterford WI 245 54 286 1:03:40.15 15:55/M
11 Mark Gruber Burlington WI 76 54 287 1:04:16.83 16:04/M
12 Michael Scherkenbach Waterford WI 163 51 296 1:07:19.71 16:50/M
Top

Male - 55 to 59

Record: Rick Koceja - Year: 2009 - Time: 24:04.59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Falk Burlington WI 60 56 48 28:50.34 7:13/M
2 Jim Heiring Kenosha WI 81 59 61 30:11.09 7:33/M
3 Lee Obluck Greenfield WI 137 56 103 33:09.01 8:17/M
4 David Culbertson Bristol WI 41 57 107 33:42.63 8:26/M
5 Bill Korducki Burlington WI 289 56 121 34:28.46 8:37/M
6 Steven Stein Oak Creek WI 178 58 129 34:57.72 8:44/M
7 Greg Miller Waterford WI 234 58 171 38:04.90 9:31/M
8 David Bauer Waterford WI 7 55 219 42:27.40 10:37/M
9 Dan Flood Oakfield WI 302 58 290 1:07:03.50 16:46/M
Top

Male - 60 to 64

Record: Rick Koceja - Year: 2014 - Time: 24:51.10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Doperalski Racine WI 259 62 212 41:38.28 10:25/M
2 Martin Poe Burlington WI 216 60 216 42:10.24 10:33/M
3 Tom Peters Racine WI 277 61 230 43:49.71 10:57/M
4 Steve Emond Rochester WI 56 60 235 44:22.60 11:06/M
5 David Karshen Greenfield WI 94 64 246 46:08.65 11:32/M
Top

Male - 65 to 69

Record: Tom Kirkwood - Year: 2012 - Time: 29:57.27

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Clevenstine Waterford WI 39 65 197 40:15.58 10:04/M
2 Darrel Eisenhardt Burlington WI 54 65 237 44:30.83 11:08/M
Top

Male - 70 & Over

Record: Tom Kirkwood - Year: 2015 - Time: 32:55.32 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Kirkwood Dyersville IA 269 71 100 32:55.32 8:14/M
2 Manuel Lopez Racine WI 260 76 280 1:01:43.87 15:26/M