Full Moon 4 Miler Run/Walk Race

Overall Finish List

August 01, 2015


Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems Wisconsin Runner

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Mahaffey Madison WI 114 24 M 1 Top Fin 22:35.09 5:39/M
2 Brian Falcone Pleasant Prairie WI 59 37 M 1 35-39 22:35.75 5:39/M
3 Joshua Solorio West Allis WI 175 26 M 1 25-29 22:44.11 5:41/M
4 Sam Joski Burlington WI 231 18 M 1 15-19 23:05.98 5:46/M
5 Freddy Garcia Kenosha WI 68 36 M 2 35-39 23:21.00 5:50/M
6 Trent Rudebeck Waterford WI 308 18 M 2 15-19 23:25.80 5:51/M
7 Patrick Kenney Pleasant prairie WI 95 18 M 3 15-19 23:42.19 5:56/M
8 Tontiuh Chavez Kenosha WI 307 13 M 1 1-14 23:43.73 5:56/M
9 Zach Watson Wind Lake WI 268 24 M 1 20-24 23:47.06 5:57/M
10 Jacob Cairo Kenosha WI 28 17 M 4 15-19 24:04.47 6:01/M
11 Chris W. Jungkans Salem WI 90 53 M 1 Top Fin 24:06.93 6:02/M
12 Nate Schreiber Eagle WI 294 39 M 3 35-39 24:10.71 6:03/M
13 Luke Piccione Waterford WI 147 17 M 5 15-19 25:01.24 6:15/M
14 Joshua Kaestner Racine WI 314 15 M 6 15-19 25:02.49 6:16/M
15 Josh Butscher Waterford WI 25 15 M 7 15-19 25:24.46 6:21/M
16 Josh Werry Waterford WI 316 17 M 8 15-19 25:26.13 6:22/M
17 Tyler Ralph Pleasant Prairie WI 149 17 M 9 15-19 25:47.96 6:27/M
18 Dave Perugini Kenosha WI 145 51 M 1 50-54 25:49.01 6:27/M
19 Valentin Iaquinta Kenosha WI 85 13 M 2 1-14 25:58.76 6:30/M
20 Nick Buske Wind Lake WI 242 16 M 10 15-19 26:04.71 6:31/M
21 Michael Butscher Waterford WI 27 51 M 2 50-54 26:17.10 6:34/M
22 Troy Holm Pleasant Prairie WI 83 42 M 1 40-44 26:28.61 6:37/M
23 Joseph Foye Muskego WI 303 16 M 11 15-19 26:33.95 6:38/M
24 Ricky Barr Sturtevant WI 6 48 M 1 45-49 26:47.93 6:42/M
25 Doran Domash Kenosha WI 219 15 M 12 15-19 26:49.40 6:42/M
26 Ryan Brandow Burlington WI 310 30 M 1 30-34 26:53.40 6:43/M
27 Paul Zacher Wind Lake WI 281 48 M 2 45-49 26:54.63 6:44/M
28 Brian Welsh Union Grove WI 198 40 M 2 40-44 26:57.69 6:44/M
29 Scott Rademaker Wind Lake WI 318 41 M 3 40-44 27:03.29 6:46/M
30 Matthew Engel Waterford WI 58 17 M 13 15-19 27:05.79 6:46/M
31 Michael Pawlak Racine WI 257 43 M 4 40-44 27:16.31 6:49/M
32 Jim Gorsline Bristol WI 71 49 M 3 45-49 27:20.50 6:50/M
33 Sully Maringer Waterford WI 286 14 M 3 1-14 27:39.81 6:55/M
34 Dennis Witte Burlington WI 330 30 M 2 30-34 27:45.42 6:56/M
35 Tony Murphy Waterford WI 322 10 M 4 1-14 28:00.52 7:00/M
36 Robert Knier Muskego WI 99 49 M 4 45-49 28:01.57 7:00/M
37 Renee Culbertson Bristol WI 42 19 F 1 Top Fin 28:08.56 7:02/M
38 Gabby Bergeron Waterford WI 256 17 F 1 15-19 28:14.83 7:04/M
39 Tyler Graczyk Waterford WI 73 16 M 14 15-19 28:24.39 7:06/M
40 Ariana Hernandez Pleasant Prairie WI 283 16 F 2 15-19 28:24.71 7:06/M
41 Luke Falk Burlington WI 312 21 M 2 20-24 28:26.14 7:07/M
42 Mary Furreness Kenosha WI 66 14 F 1 1-14 28:26.59 7:07/M
43 John Heath Waterford WI 80 40 M 5 40-44 28:31.07 7:08/M
44 Elisa Montes Chicago IL 291 13 F 2 1-14 28:35.62 7:09/M
45 Matt Chiapete Racine WI 278 27 M 2 25-29 28:39.46 7:10/M
46 Nigel Ball Kenosha WI 4 53 M 3 50-54 28:40.81 7:10/M
47 Jolene Mantoan Franklin WI 115 14 F 3 1-14 28:44.19 7:11/M
48 John Falk Burlington WI 60 56 M 1 55-59 28:50.34 7:13/M
49 Jacob Muth Waterford WI 132 14 M 5 1-14 28:51.15 7:13/M
50 Dominique Beaudin Mukwonago WI 8 43 F 1 Top Fin 29:01.18 7:15/M
51 Michael Kienast Waterford WI 250 42 M 6 40-44 29:10.92 7:18/M
52 Mark Bentzler Waterford WI 324 40 M 7 40-44 29:13.26 7:18/M
53 Kelsey Radobicky Waterford WI 148 12 F 4 1-14 29:16.97 7:19/M
54 Mary Holterman Wind Lake WI 84 17 F 3 15-19 29:23.76 7:21/M
55 George Zeller Pleasant Prairie WI 306 15 M 15 15-19 29:30.83 7:23/M
56 Lisa Johnson Racine WI 230 34 F 1 30-34 29:32.14 7:23/M
57 Jim Kenesie Kenosha WI 227 38 M 4 35-39 29:33.12 7:23/M
58 Larissa Arellano Pleasant Prairie WI 224 39 F 1 35-39 29:35.54 7:24/M
59 Pam Norris Kenosha WI 135 43 F 1 40-44 29:56.69 7:29/M
60 Cal Mittg Green Bay WI 125 15 M 16 15-19 30:07.79 7:32/M
61 Jim Heiring Kenosha WI 81 59 M 2 55-59 30:11.09 7:33/M
62 Mitch Mittag Green Bay WI 124 17 M 17 15-19 30:11.94 7:33/M
63 Todd Tweet Burlington WI 190 47 M 5 45-49 30:12.70 7:33/M
64 Caroline Flood Oakfield WI 301 21 F 1 20-24 30:13.56 7:33/M
65 Kyle Beczkiewicz Lake Orion MI 215 26 M 3 25-29 30:30.20 7:38/M
66 Joe Harvey Waterford WI 251 52 M 4 50-54 30:39.83 7:40/M
67 Shanna Obluck Greenfield WI 138 29 F 1 25-29 30:47.60 7:42/M
68 Kim Petak Muskego WI 146 58 F 1 55-59 31:04.58 7:46/M
69 Kimberly Migazzi Waterford WI 328 36 F 2 35-39 31:07.46 7:47/M
70 Robert Somers Wind Lake WI 176 19 M 18 15-19 31:09.31 7:47/M
71 Caleb Galkowski Waterford WI 254 17 M 19 15-19 31:14.30 7:49/M
72 Amanda Prelewicz Oak Creek WI 311 16 F 4 15-19 31:20.24 7:50/M
73 Frank Korb Burlington WI 280 43 M 8 40-44 31:22.15 7:51/M
74 Theresa Schreiber Eagle WI 293 32 F 2 30-34 31:22.67 7:51/M
75 Wilfreda Kramer Burlington WI 103 43 F 2 40-44 31:23.31 7:51/M
76 Brittney Emond Rochester WI 55 26 F 2 25-29 31:23.79 7:51/M
77 Megan Marciniak Kenosha WI 282 17 F 5 15-19 31:27.71 7:52/M
78 Nathalie Cairo Kenosha WI 29 15 F 6 15-19 31:31.03 7:53/M
79 Trenton Bowser Waterford WI 21 14 M 6 1-14 31:31.33 7:53/M
80 Aaron Deutsch Burlington WI 243 21 M 3 20-24 31:31.73 7:53/M
81 Liz Mueller Waterford WI 128 39 F 3 35-39 31:32.58 7:53/M
82 Tyker Kopydlowski Wales WI 102 18 M 20 15-19 31:35.01 7:54/M
83 Ana Revoredo Franksville WI 157 31 F 3 30-34 31:45.00 7:56/M
84 Courtney Lefko Whitewater WI 109 18 F 7 15-19 31:46.40 7:57/M
85 Zac Reindl East Troy WI 155 20 M 4 20-24 31:46.90 7:57/M
86 Cullen Bresnahan Milwaukee WI 22 39 M 5 35-39 31:47.77 7:57/M
87 Haleigh Reindl East Troy WI 152 15 F 8 15-19 31:48.14 7:57/M
88 Sabrina Jacobson Milwaukee WI 327 30 F 4 30-34 31:49.25 7:57/M
89 Ryan Nowichi Roscoe IL 248 15 M 21 15-19 32:14.30 8:04/M
90 Will French Waterford WI 208 12 M 7 1-14 32:22.32 8:06/M
91 Lucas Johnson Waterford WI 271 12 M 8 1-14 32:22.88 8:06/M
92 Beth Bergman-Falk Burlington WI 12 52 F 1 50-54 32:26.40 8:07/M
93 Anna Naber Genoa City WI 133 31 F 5 30-34 32:29.80 8:07/M
94 Eric Wisowaty Waterford WI 202 13 M 9 1-14 32:35.69 8:09/M
95 Austin Isferding Burlington WI 87 25 M 4 25-29 32:38.20 8:10/M
96 Kent Devine Grayslake IL 48 34 M 3 30-34 32:41.26 8:10/M
97 Matthew Buske Wind Lake WI 241 11 M 10 1-14 32:44.94 8:11/M
98 Peter Joy Waterford WI 272 60 M 1 Top Fin 32:51.41 8:13/M
99 Bill Muth Waterford WI 131 46 M 6 45-49 32:52.46 8:13/M
100 Tom Kirkwood Dyersville IA 269 71 M 1 70-99 32:55.32 8:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Peter Reindl East Troy WI 154 46 M 7 45-49 32:58.84 8:15/M
102 Bradley Toshner Burlington WI 186 27 M 5 25-29 33:05.35 8:16/M
103 Lee Obluck Greenfield WI 137 56 M 3 55-59 33:09.01 8:17/M
104 Carrie Lefko Whitewater WI 108 44 F 3 40-44 33:17.73 8:19/M
105 Liliana Jaraczewski Pleasant Prairie WI 88 14 F 5 1-14 33:35.74 8:24/M
106 Kathy Emper Burlington WI 57 52 F 2 50-54 33:41.63 8:25/M
107 David Culbertson Bristol WI 41 57 M 4 55-59 33:42.63 8:26/M
108 Mikaela Grosz Kenosha WI 225 20 F 2 20-24 33:50.25 8:28/M
109 June Fogel Pleasant Prairie WI 63 48 F 1 45-49 34:00.10 8:30/M
110 Nolan Schmalfeldt Burlington WI 166 13 M 11 1-14 34:03.62 8:31/M
111 Starr Burke Kenosha WI 24 39 F 4 35-39 34:08.84 8:32/M
112 Maggie McGuire Pleasant Prairie WI 118 14 F 6 1-14 34:10.61 8:33/M
113 Nathan Welch Kaukauna WI 323 25 M 6 25-29 34:13.47 8:33/M
114 Meghan Valentine East Troy WI 191 22 F 3 20-24 34:14.31 8:34/M
115 Amber Sharapata Gurnee IL 171 16 F 9 15-19 34:15.13 8:34/M
116 Patty Kempken Burlington WI 209 19 F 10 15-19 34:20.34 8:35/M
117 Bryce Beckley Waterford WI 9 12 M 12 1-14 34:21.12 8:35/M
118 Luke Butscher Waterford WI 26 12 M 13 1-14 34:21.91 8:35/M
119 Terry Schneider Union Grove WI 167 52 F 3 50-54 34:25.08 8:36/M
120 Jackie Dernek Waukesha WI 47 31 F 6 30-34 34:27.99 8:37/M
121 Bill Korducki Burlington WI 289 56 M 5 55-59 34:28.46 8:37/M
122 Michelle Vollbrecht Waterford WI 239 32 F 7 30-34 34:28.67 8:37/M
123 Brittany Kopczynski Bristol WI 101 26 F 3 25-29 34:29.25 8:37/M
124 Cathy Beck Waterford WI 296 41 F 4 40-44 34:30.24 8:38/M
125 Karen Gorsline Bristol WI 72 48 F 2 45-49 34:37.54 8:39/M
126 Jeff Schmid Mukwonago WI 320 47 M 8 45-49 34:38.63 8:40/M
127 Avery Tolbert Mukwonago WI 279 12 F 7 1-14 34:43.78 8:41/M
128 Abby Tweet Burlington WI 188 18 F 11 15-19 34:46.12 8:42/M
129 Steven Stein Oak Creek WI 178 58 M 6 55-59 34:57.72 8:44/M
130 Daniel Pankowski Waterford WI 142 13 M 14 1-14 35:01.06 8:45/M
131 Ethan Reindl East Troy WI 151 14 M 15 1-14 35:02.35 8:46/M
132 Justin Calvino Wind Lake WI 33 14 M 16 1-14 35:04.17 8:46/M
133 Maddie Joski Burlington WI 89 19 F 12 15-19 35:07.16 8:47/M
134 Gretchen Egner Mukwonago WI 53 45 F 3 45-49 35:08.49 8:47/M
135 David Miller Waterford WI 233 19 M 22 15-19 35:21.68 8:50/M
136 Colleen Mendez Delavan WI 122 36 F 5 35-39 35:29.02 8:52/M
137 Andy Laschen Muskego WI 106 42 M 9 40-44 35:29.31 8:52/M
138 Timothy Glowinski Oak Creek WI 70 46 M 9 45-49 35:29.92 8:52/M
139 Hazel Cicero Burlington WI 36 16 F 13 15-19 35:30.75 8:53/M
140 Diane Ball Kenosha WI 3 52 F 4 50-54 35:31.67 8:53/M
141 Angela Kienast Waterford WI 249 38 F 6 35-39 35:32.53 8:53/M
142 Kim Cornelius Waterford WI 205 47 F 4 45-49 35:33.55 8:53/M
143 Dawn Gruber Burlington WI 75 44 F 5 40-44 35:40.59 8:55/M
144 Isaac Sens Kenosha WI 170 11 M 17 1-14 35:41.80 8:55/M
145 Melissa Misciagno Kenosha WI 123 50 F 5 50-54 35:44.50 8:56/M
146 Gordon Cimoli Waterford WI 263 44 M 10 40-44 35:45.56 8:56/M
147 Treva Rademaker Wind Lake WI 319 39 F 7 35-39 35:46.60 8:57/M
148 Nick Werry Waterford WI 315 12 M 18 1-14 35:47.30 8:57/M
149 Joel Bresson Waterford WI 23 28 M 7 25-29 35:48.14 8:57/M
150 Casandra Hoelzl Glendale WI 223 28 F 4 25-29 35:54.28 8:59/M
151 Dan Werry Waterford WI 317 53 M 5 50-54 35:57.98 8:59/M
152 Anne Laschen Muskego WI 107 40 F 6 40-44 36:00.17 9:00/M
153 Amy Bojarski Waterford WI 15 44 F 7 40-44 36:19.54 9:05/M
154 Andrew Robertson Saint Francis WI 159 26 M 8 25-29 36:20.48 9:05/M
155 Daniel Ochs Waterford WI 139 47 M 10 45-49 36:33.05 9:08/M
156 Caleb Rausch Waterford WI 150 13 M 19 1-14 36:33.96 9:08/M
157 David Schmalfeldt Burlington WI 165 47 M 11 45-49 36:36.80 9:09/M
158 James Strelow Waterford WI 238 20 M 5 20-24 36:42.08 9:11/M
159 Robyn Adair Waterford WI 255 51 F 6 50-54 36:47.08 9:12/M
160 Chris Jones Muskego WI 288 41 M 11 40-44 36:49.51 9:12/M
161 Mike Muschlewski Burlington WI 130 45 M 12 45-49 36:56.40 9:14/M
162 Chantelle Robertson St Francis WI 160 25 F 5 25-29 36:57.02 9:14/M
163 Michelle Kreiter Mukwonago WI 104 46 F 5 45-49 36:59.33 9:15/M
164 Justin Revoredo Franksville WI 329 39 M 6 35-39 37:09.31 9:17/M
165 Paul Schimelfewye Waterford WI 267 48 M 13 45-49 37:16.11 9:19/M
166 Matthew Nowichi Roscoe IL 247 13 M 20 1-14 37:17.61 9:19/M
167 Aaron Sens Kenosha WI 169 43 M 12 40-44 37:36.50 9:24/M
168 Laura Reindl East Troy WI 153 45 F 6 45-49 37:40.98 9:25/M
169 Leslie Kinsey Burlington WI 244 41 F 8 40-44 37:53.60 9:28/M
170 Breanna Anderson Waterford WI 222 16 F 14 15-19 37:55.41 9:29/M
171 Greg Miller Waterford WI 234 58 M 7 55-59 38:04.90 9:31/M
172 Dakota Galkowski Waterford WI 253 15 M 23 15-19 38:05.57 9:31/M
173 Edie Hauch Racine WI 78 56 F 2 55-59 38:11.88 9:33/M
174 Keri Denman Waterford WI 258 35 F 8 35-39 38:16.40 9:34/M
175 Emma King East Troy WI 98 16 F 15 15-19 38:21.79 9:35/M
176 Megan Sharapata Gurnee IL 172 15 F 16 15-19 38:52.75 9:43/M
177 Jeff Betkke Waterford WI 264 45 M 14 45-49 38:55.79 9:44/M
178 Maggi Tweet Burlington WI 189 46 F 7 45-49 38:57.08 9:44/M
179 Emily Brekke Waterford WI 265 19 F 17 15-19 39:03.59 9:46/M
180 Michael O' Connor Evanston IL 331 49 M 15 45-49 39:11.90 9:48/M
181 Marjorie Eckblad Racine WI 50 62 F 1 Top Fin 39:15.33 9:49/M
182 Dan Maringer Waterford WI 285 43 M 13 40-44 39:16.88 9:49/M
183 Sarah Fiebelkorn Waukesha WI 62 34 F 8 30-34 39:17.93 9:49/M
184 Tanya Winheim Zion IL 201 51 F 7 50-54 39:18.96 9:50/M
185 Debbie Waddell Waterford WI 194 57 F 3 55-59 39:45.20 9:56/M
186 Abby Calvino Wind Lake WI 30 10 F 8 1-14 39:48.93 9:57/M
187 Janice Welch Caledonia WI 204 53 F 8 50-54 39:49.81 9:57/M
188 Jennifer Calvino Wind Lake WI 32 42 F 9 40-44 39:50.15 9:58/M
189 Eric Calvino Wind Lake WI 31 43 M 14 40-44 39:51.11 9:58/M
190 Kevin Robers Burlington WI 158 22 M 6 20-24 39:54.75 9:59/M
191 Haley Meinholz Burlington WI 121 22 F 4 20-24 39:55.01 9:59/M
192 Alexandria Haag Kenosha WI 77 16 F 18 15-19 39:59.79 10:00/M
193 Kristen Vaughn Racine WI 325 26 F 6 25-29 40:06.72 10:02/M
194 John Sustachek Waterford WI 184 50 M 6 50-54 40:10.46 10:03/M
195 Brooke Clevenstine Waterford WI 37 27 F 7 25-29 40:14.17 10:04/M
196 Heath Clevenstine Oconomowoc WI 38 36 M 7 35-39 40:14.84 10:04/M
197 Robert Clevenstine Waterford WI 39 65 M 1 65-69 40:15.58 10:04/M
198 Justin Pankowski Waterford WI 143 14 M 21 1-14 40:23.46 10:06/M
199 Mark Beck Waterford WI 295 43 M 15 40-44 40:26.68 10:07/M
200 Emanuel Mendez Milwaukee WI 292 22 M 7 20-24 40:37.39 10:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Amelia Heath Waterford WI 298 11 F 9 1-14 40:39.96 10:10/M
202 Rosanne Poe Burlington WI 214 59 F 4 55-59 40:55.21 10:14/M
203 Grace Ketterhagen Waterford WI 96 13 F 10 1-14 41:00.19 10:15/M
204 JoAnn Wilson Salem WI 313 54 F 9 50-54 41:06.54 10:17/M
205 Marcy DesJardins Kenosha WI 218 52 F 10 50-54 41:07.04 10:17/M
206 Jennifer Heath Waterford WI 79 43 F 10 40-44 41:11.17 10:18/M
207 Carolyn Johnson Waterford WI 270 45 F 8 45-49 41:23.78 10:21/M
208 Tammy French Waterford WI 207 46 F 9 45-49 41:24.70 10:21/M
209 Jennifer Leto Wind Lake WI 110 46 F 10 45-49 41:25.22 10:21/M
210 Brian French Waterford WI 206 47 M 16 45-49 41:25.53 10:21/M
211 Terry Harvey Waterford WI 252 58 F 5 55-59 41:26.94 10:22/M
212 John Doperalski Racine WI 259 62 M 1 60-64 41:38.28 10:25/M
213 Laurie Ludwig Burlington WI 113 43 F 11 40-44 41:48.37 10:27/M
214 Abigail Fehler Waterfird WI 61 15 F 19 15-19 42:00.51 10:30/M
215 Joan Buske Wind Lake WI 236 46 F 11 45-49 42:09.46 10:32/M
216 Martin Poe Burlington WI 216 60 M 2 60-64 42:10.24 10:33/M
217 Alec Kanter Waterford WI 91 13 M 22 1-14 42:23.23 10:36/M
218 Rebecca Grove Franksville WI 74 30 F 9 30-34 42:26.92 10:37/M
219 David Bauer Waterford WI 7 55 M 8 55-59 42:27.40 10:37/M
220 Scott Kanter Waterford WI 93 41 M 16 40-44 42:38.10 10:40/M
221 Mark Bisbee East Troy WI 14 50 M 7 50-54 43:16.61 10:49/M
222 Marcia Bisbee East Troy WI 13 18 F 20 15-19 43:21.27 10:50/M
223 Heather Watt Williams Bay WI 196 29 F 8 25-29 43:22.78 10:51/M
224 Shannon Wynn Williams Bay WI 203 30 F 10 30-34 43:23.65 10:51/M
225 Jessica Sobczyk South Milwaukee WI 273 40 F 12 40-44 43:30.00 10:53/M
226 Danelle Orange Kenosha WI 232 31 F 11 30-34 43:30.81 10:53/M
227 Tom Borchardt Kenosha WI 19 45 M 17 45-49 43:34.44 10:54/M
228 Ryan Adragna Waterford WI 229 41 M 17 40-44 43:39.38 10:55/M
229 Andrea Dernek Big Bend WI 46 39 F 9 35-39 43:48.05 10:57/M
230 Tom Peters Racine WI 277 61 M 3 60-64 43:49.71 10:57/M
231 Lisa Akgulian Racine WI 309 58 F 6 55-59 43:54.57 10:59/M
232 Linda Heiring Kenosha WI 82 53 F 11 50-54 44:00.43 11:00/M
233 Suton Doeringsfeld Burlington WI 49 45 F 12 45-49 44:04.20 11:01/M
234 Jane Betlej Hales Corners WI 212 48 F 13 45-49 44:12.22 11:03/M
235 Steve Emond Rochester WI 56 60 M 4 60-64 44:22.60 11:06/M
236 Mary Harvey Burlington WI 299 46 F 14 45-49 44:26.59 11:07/M
237 Darrel Eisenhardt Burlington WI 54 65 M 2 65-69 44:30.83 11:08/M
238 Jessica Franklin Milwaukee WI 64 36 F 10 35-39 44:43.33 11:11/M
239 Justin Mittelstaedt Waterford WI 321 12 M 23 1-14 44:47.67 11:12/M
240 Sharyl Culbertson Bristol WI 43 53 F 12 50-54 44:53.17 11:13/M
241 Paul Giese Burlington WI 69 49 M 18 45-49 45:00.16 11:15/M
242 Rachel Nelson Elkhorn WI 134 46 F 15 45-49 45:03.81 11:16/M
243 Valerie Valentine Waterford WI 192 36 F 11 35-39 45:11.36 11:18/M
244 Tommy Chiapete Racine WI 297 30 M 4 30-34 45:14.04 11:19/M
245 Andrea Kenesie Kenosha WI 228 36 F 12 35-39 45:47.86 11:27/M
246 David Karshen Greenfield WI 94 64 M 5 60-64 46:08.65 11:32/M
247 Jane Collins Waterford WI 304 47 F 16 45-49 46:14.25 11:34/M
248 Mark Collins Waterford WI 305 53 M 8 50-54 46:15.30 11:34/M
249 Kim Babcock Waterford WI 235 47 F 17 45-49 46:16.16 11:34/M
250 Theresa Olsen Denmark WI 141 57 F 7 55-59 46:40.78 11:40/M
251 Becky Von Haden Wind Lake WI 193 38 F 13 35-39 46:58.94 11:45/M
252 Christian Borchardt Kenosha WI 17 15 M 24 15-19 47:15.45 11:49/M
253 Susan Knier Muskego WI 100 50 F 13 50-54 47:25.43 11:51/M
254 Holly Ludwig Burlington WI 112 11 F 11 1-14 47:31.74 11:53/M
255 Heather Boll New Germany MN 16 31 F 12 30-34 47:52.53 11:58/M
256 Seth Peterson Silver Lake WI 335 26 M 9 25-29 48:23.06 12:06/M
257 Shannon Gallagher Lake Geneva WI 67 29 F 9 25-29 48:23.56 12:06/M
258 Melissa Toshner Burlington WI 187 24 F 5 20-24 48:28.30 12:07/M
259 Jenny Balge Waterford WI 2 37 F 14 35-39 48:38.82 12:10/M
260 Allison Suk Oak Creek WI 182 28 F 10 25-29 48:41.03 12:10/M
261 Kris Sobczyk Waterford WI 173 36 F 15 35-39 48:49.11 12:12/M
262 Todd Sobczyk Waterford WI 174 37 M 8 35-39 48:50.44 12:13/M
263 Jon Furreness Kenosha WI 65 51 M 9 50-54 50:09.26 12:32/M
264 Christine Bowden Muskego WI 287 39 F 16 35-39 50:10.87 12:33/M
265 Gail Faust Racine WI 211 58 F 8 55-59 50:16.14 12:34/M
266 Kelsey Faust Racine WI 210 28 F 11 25-29 50:16.88 12:34/M
267 Kim Borchardt Kenosha WI 18 45 F 18 45-49 50:32.48 12:38/M
268 Amanda Stoneback Fox Lake IL 181 27 F 12 25-29 50:40.48 12:40/M
269 Jessie Marini Antioch IL 116 38 F 17 35-39 50:41.12 12:40/M
270 Jim Filicetti Waterford WI 339 48 M 19 45-49 52:27.72 13:07/M
271 Samantha Repsa Burlington WI 266 31 F 13 30-34 53:50.66 13:28/M
272 Ethan Waikowski Waterford WI 326 13 M 24 1-14 53:53.07 13:28/M
273 Bryce Henrichs Waterford WI 240 12 M 25 1-14 53:56.77 13:29/M
274 Cora Beckley Waterford WI 10 8 F 12 1-14 53:57.98 13:29/M
275 Dean Beckley Waterford WI 11 44 M 18 40-44 54:00.53 13:30/M
276 Jen Carlson-Maloney New Berlin WI 34 42 F 13 40-44 54:11.54 13:33/M
277 Gaye Gotto Waterford WI 237 56 F 9 55-59 55:08.52 13:47/M
278 Katelin Murphy Silver Lake WI 129 31 F 14 30-34 56:17.76 14:04/M
279 Amy Bowser Waterford WI 20 42 F 14 40-44 58:56.43 14:44/M
280 Manuel Lopez Racine WI 260 76 M 2 70-99 1:01:43.87 15:26/M
281 Carina Gilliland Kenosha WI 217 33 F 15 30-34 1:02:18.54 15:35/M
282 Betty Altenburg Burlington WI 332 60 F 1 60-64 1:02:22.50 15:36/M
283 David Sprasky Waterford WI 177 47 M 20 45-49 1:02:30.79 15:38/M
284 Suzanne Kulas Waterford WI 105 46 F 19 45-49 1:02:31.24 15:38/M
285 Mary Balistreri Waterford WI 284 48 F 20 45-49 1:03:39.27 15:55/M
286 Robert Seewald Waterford WI 245 54 M 10 50-54 1:03:40.15 15:55/M
287 Mark Gruber Burlington WI 76 54 M 11 50-54 1:04:16.83 16:04/M
288 Gina Colletti Waukesha WI 40 35 F 18 35-39 1:04:51.85 16:13/M
289 Lila Bannister Racine WI 5 65 F 1 65-69 1:04:52.61 16:13/M
290 Dan Flood Oakfield WI 302 58 M 9 55-59 1:07:03.50 16:46/M
291 Mary Isely Wind Lake WI 86 58 F 10 55-59 1:07:04.67 16:46/M
292 Rose Seewald Waterford WI 246 50 F 14 50-54 1:07:14.62 16:49/M
293 Sue Scherkenbach Waterford WI 164 50 F 15 50-54 1:07:16.83 16:49/M
294 Donnie Wilkum Waterford WI 199 24 M 8 20-24 1:07:18.56 16:50/M
295 Ashley Scherkenbach Waterford WI 162 24 F 6 20-24 1:07:19.08 16:50/M
296 Michael Scherkenbach Waterford WI 163 51 M 12 50-54 1:07:19.71 16:50/M
297 Reebee Ratkowski Waterford WI 333 17 F 21 15-19 1:09:19.00 17:20/M
298 Debra Ratkowski Waterford WI 334 52 F 16 50-54 1:09:20.00 17:20/M
299 Gina McCarthy Racine WI 276 53 F 17 50-54 1:09:28.00 17:22/M
300 Annette Rallo-Kohlhagen Burlington WI 290 56 F 11 55-59 1:09:28.10 17:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Christy Anderson Waterford WI 220 38 F 19 35-39 1:09:29.00 17:22/M
302 Jeff Anderson Waterford WI 221 45 M 21 45-49 1:09:29.10 17:22/M
303 Laurel Rybka Franksville WI 275 69 F 2 65-69 1:13:28.00 18:22/M
304 Ann Jurasovich Waterford WI 274 47 F 21 45-49 1:13:30.00 18:23/M
305 Angela Schultz Mukwonago WI 168 48 F 22 45-49 1:15:18.00 18:50/M
306 Nancy McKenzie Mukwonago WI 119 56 F 12 55-59 1:15:19.00 18:50/M
307 Mary Acklam Waterford WI 261 66 F 3 65-69 1:15:20.00 18:50/M
308 Kathy Roanhouse Waterford WI 262 60 F 2 60-64 1:15:20.10 18:50/M
309 Diane Steinke Mukwonago WI 179 64 F 3 60-64 1:30:36.00 22:39/M