South Milwaukee JV Invite

October 19, 17


Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems Wisconsin Runner

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys B


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    565  Devon Zuelsdorf       Waukesha West                           18:56.8  3:47/K    9 
    2      2    431  Robbie Easton         Racine Horlick                          19:22.8  3:52/K    9 
    3      3    604  Jacob Burgardt        Wauwatosa West                          19:23.7  3:53/K    10
    4      4    293  Alex Hagner           Mukwonago                               19:26.6  3:53/K    11
    5      5    294  Jacob Haseman         Mukwonago                               19:27.6  3:53/K    9 
    6      6    609  Christopher Jackson   Wauwatosa West                          19:34.5  3:55/K    12
    7      7    653  Tristan Sawyer        West Allis Nathan Hale                  19:34.8  3:55/K    9 
    8  (< 5)    455  William Schilz        South Milwaukee                         19:35.7  3:55/K    12
    9      8    413  David Williams        Oak Creek                               19:38.2  3:56/K    11
   10      9    410  Jayden Schmidt        Oak Creek                               19:39.1  3:56/K    10
   11  (< 5)    448  Josh Bartolomey       South Milwaukee                         19:39.6  3:56/K    12
   12     10    289  Koby Delong           Mukwonago                               19:39.6  3:56/K    9 
   13     11    378  Mitchell Steffen      Muskego                                 19:39.9  3:56/K    9 
   14     12    180  Nathan Mercado        Kenosha Indian Trail                    19:40.4  3:56/K    9 
   15     13     91  Joey Garcia           Kenosha Bradford/Reuther                19:40.9  3:56/K    11
   16     14    209  Elijah Helfenstein    Kettle Moraine                          19:42.9  3:56/K    11
   17     15    139  Niko Miloslavic       Kenosha Tremper                         19:44.1  3:57/K    9 
   18  (< 5)    453  Ryan Johnson          South Milwaukee                         19:44.7  3:57/K    9 
   19     16    493  Logan Smolinski       Waukesha North                          19:45.4  3:57/K    10
   20     17    615  Thomas Simons         Wauwatosa West                          19:48.7  3:58/K    9 
   21     18    218  Will Nelson           Kettle Moraine                          19:49.7  3:58/K    11
   22     19    611  Joseph Mielcarek      Wauwatosa West                          19:56.6  3:59/K    10
   23     20    355  Jacob Calvino         Muskego                                 19:57.0  3:59/K    12
   24     21    641  Nathan Budzien        West Allis Nathan Hale                  19:58.3  4:00/K    12
   25     22    150  Jordan Wheeler        Kenosha Tremper                         20:05.9  4:01/K    9 
   26     23    356  William Crump         Muskego                                 20:07.3  4:01/K    10
   27     24     93  Callan Heinisch       Kenosha Bradford/Reuther                20:07.7  4:01/K    9 
   28     25    369  Reid Lancaster        Muskego                                 20:09.7  4:02/K    10
   29     26     94  Michael Hotchkiss     Kenosha Bradford/Reuther                20:11.3  4:02/K    9 
   30     27    655  Nathaniel Sivula      West Allis Nathan Hale                  20:11.6  4:02/K    11
   31     28    147  Michael States        Kenosha Tremper                         20:15.3  4:03/K    9 
   32     29    688  Max Matushek          Westosha Central                        20:18.5  4:04/K    10
   33  (< 5)    475  Yousef Malik          University School of Milwaukee          20:18.8  4:04/K    12
   34     30    376  Noah Schaefer         Muskego                                 20:19.7  4:04/K    11
   35     31    402  Jack Joosten          Oak Creek                               20:19.7  4:04/K    10
   36     32    359  Luke Foye             Muskego                                 20:22.5  4:04/K    9 
   37     33    354  Matthew Buske         Muskego                                 20:22.8  4:04/K    9 
   38  (> 7)    374  Colton Pemble         Muskego                                 20:24.8  4:05/K    9 
   39     34    654  Aaron Scardino        West Allis Nathan Hale                  20:25.2  4:05/K    10
   40  (> 7)    353  Dillon Briggs         Muskego                                 20:29.4  4:06/K    12
   41     35    485  Jacob Catura          Waukesha North                          20:29.4  4:06/K    10
   42     36     56  Josh Finerty          Franklin                                20:32.1  4:06/K    11
   43     37    148  Everardo Villagrano   Kenosha Tremper                         20:33.2  4:07/K    10
   44     38    649  Brady Landowski       West Allis Nathan Hale                  20:33.4  4:07/K    9 
   45  (< 5)    476  Caeden Polster        University School of Milwaukee          20:33.6  4:07/K    11
   46     39    206  Mahni Harvey          Kettle Moraine                          20:36.0  4:07/K    11
   47     40    408  Ian Rocha             Oak Creek                               20:36.4  4:07/K    10
   48     41    151  Justin Wheeler        Kenosha Tremper                         20:37.5  4:07/K    9 
   49     42    645  Bryan Jordan          West Allis Nathan Hale                  20:39.4  4:08/K    12
   50     43    678  Zach Cain             Westosha Central                        20:40.0  4:08/K    10
   51     44    606  Kyle Cvecko           Wauwatosa West                          20:42.1  4:08/K    11
   52     45    642  Nick Burgess          West Allis Nathan Hale                  20:43.0  4:09/K    10
   53     46     73  Noah Rosas            Franklin                                20:43.9  4:09/K    10
   54     47    398  Ethan Ferger          Oak Creek                               20:44.7  4:09/K    9 
   55     48    183  Lucas Steplyk         Kenosha Indian Trail                    20:45.0  4:09/K    9 
   56     49    135  Michael Hull          Kenosha Tremper                         20:45.1  4:09/K    9 
   57     50    676  Christopher Blake DeLoWestosha Central                        20:46.7  4:09/K    9 
   58     51     59  Hayden Kuspa          Franklin                                20:47.3  4:09/K    9 
   59     52    520  Ben Lipinski          Waukesha South                          20:49.9  4:10/K    11
   60     53    687  Nathan Martin         Westosha Central                        20:51.2  4:10/K    12
   61     54    301  Viktor Radosevich     Mukwonago                               20:53.4  4:11/K    11
   62     55    201  Jake Garvens          Kettle Moraine                          20:54.3  4:11/K    11
   63     56    564  William Voskuil       Waukesha West                           20:54.5  4:11/K    9 
   64     57    396  Spencer Barribeau     Oak Creek                               20:55.0  4:11/K    9 
   65     58     65  Elias Monfre          Franklin                                20:56.4  4:11/K    9 
   66     59    197  Jack Clementi         Kettle Moraine                          20:56.4  4:11/K    12
   67     60    487  Nick Hirschfeld       Waukesha North                          21:01.3  4:12/K    9 
   68  (> 7)    351  Aidan Blenker         Muskego                                 21:02.3  4:12/K    9 
   69  (> 7)    650  Matthew Nowak         West Allis Nathan Hale                  21:03.1  4:13/K    12
   70  (> 7)    368  Gabe Knasinski        Muskego                                 21:03.9  4:13/K    10
   71     61    228  Jonathan Totzke       Kettle Moraine                          21:07.1  4:13/K    9 
   72     62    128  Jack Burleson         Kenosha Tremper                         21:07.2  4:13/K    10
   73     63    614  Samuel Salm           Wauwatosa West                          21:08.2  4:14/K    9 
   74     64    221  Trevor Schepp         Kettle Moraine                          21:08.8  4:14/K    11
   75     65    407  Zachary Rerak         Oak Creek                               21:09.6  4:14/K    11
   76     66    692  Ronny Verhaalen       Westosha Central                        21:10.3  4:14/K    10
   77     67    706  Jalen Kortykowski     Whitnall                                21:12.5  4:14/K    10
   78     68     70  Sam Reindl            Franklin                                21:12.5  4:14/K    9 
   79     69    553  Jacob Johnston        Waukesha West                           21:13.3  4:15/K    11
   80  (> 7)    364  Lawrence Hapeman      Muskego                                 21:15.8  4:15/K    9 
   81     70    693  Curtis Vineyard       Westosha Central                        21:18.1  4:16/K    11
   82     71    681  Logan Deegan          Westosha Central                        21:18.2  4:16/K    11
   83     72    303  Joe Savignac          Mukwonago                               21:22.2  4:16/K    9 
   84     73    287  Dan Christenson       Mukwonago                               21:22.6  4:16/K    11
   85     74    296  Ben Lang              Mukwonago                               21:24.0  4:17/K    11
   86  (> 7)    194  Patrick Byrnes        Kettle Moraine                          21:24.0  4:17/K    9 
   87  (> 7)    190  Jacob Anderson        Kettle Moraine                          21:24.2  4:17/K    11
   88  (> 7)    253  Jonathan Zeihen       Kettle Moraine                          21:25.9  4:17/K    9 
   89     75    171  David Badillo         Kenosha Indian Trail                    21:27.8  4:17/K    10
   90     76     63  Davis Matthew         Franklin                                21:29.2  4:18/K    10
   91  (< 5)    474  Harrison Hartjes      University School of Milwaukee          21:31.1  4:18/K    9 
   92  (> 7)    196  Christian Cesar       Kettle Moraine                          21:32.5  4:18/K    11
   93  (> 7)    680  Alexander Dawson      Westosha Central                        21:33.9  4:19/K    12
   94     77    517  Zach Johnson          Waukesha South                          21:36.9  4:19/K    11
   95  (> 7)    690  Ryan Schumacker       Westosha Central                        21:37.7  4:19/K    11
   96  (> 7)    395  Mason Barribeau       Oak Creek                               21:38.6  4:20/K    12
   97     78     81  Seth Swanson          Franklin                                21:39.4  4:20/K    9 
   98  (> 7)    132  Alan Filer            Kenosha Tremper                         21:41.0  4:20/K    9 
   99     79     99  David Sauceda         Kenosha Bradford/Reuther                21:42.1  4:20/K    12
  100     80    432  Ryan Kickland         Racine Horlick                          21:43.2  4:21/K    12

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     81    547  Aaron Falk            Waukesha West                           21:44.7  4:21/K    11
  102  (> 7)    349  Hunter Ackerman       Muskego                                 21:45.3  4:21/K    9 
  103  (> 7)    403  Luke Landgraf         Oak Creek                               21:47.4  4:21/K    9 
  104     82    524  Ryan Rateike          Waukesha South                          21:48.4  4:22/K    12
  105  (< 5)    726  Cem Behrs             Racine Case                             21:49.7  4:22/K    10
  106     83    435  Mason Sett            Racine Horlick                          21:51.1  4:22/K    11
  107  (> 7)    307  Kyle Steigerwalt      Mukwonago                               21:55.1  4:23/K    10
  108  (> 7)     66  Brendan Mosely        Franklin                                21:58.0  4:24/K    9 
  109  (> 7)     71  Sam Revie             Franklin                                22:01.5  4:24/K    10
  110  (> 7)     60  Brian Le              Franklin                                22:01.8  4:24/K    10
  111  (> 7)     58  Vince Janiszewski     Franklin                                22:03.6  4:25/K    10
  112  (> 7)    350  Seth Besson           Muskego                                 22:04.9  4:25/K    10
  113  (> 7)    136  Michael Bigelow       Kenosha Tremper                         22:05.1  4:25/K    9 
  114  (> 7)    217  Donovan Mueller       Kettle Moraine                          22:06.6  4:25/K    12
  115  (> 7)    675  Joesph Baer           Westosha Central                        22:08.6  4:26/K    11
  116  (> 7)     57  Cole Gentz            Franklin                                22:09.7  4:26/K    10
  117  (> 7)    304  Derek Schiltz         Mukwonago                               22:14.7  4:27/K    9 
  118     84    707  Brandon Ksobiech      Whitnall                                22:17.0  4:27/K    9 
  119  (< 5)    477  Ethan Rosler          University School of Milwaukee          22:19.3  4:28/K    11
  120     85    704  Tim Breunig           Whitnall                                22:20.4  4:28/K    9 
  121  (> 7)     54  Keegan Crappito       Franklin                                22:24.3  4:29/K    10
  122     86    460  Aldo Gonzales         St. Augustine Prep                      22:24.6  4:29/K    9 
  123  (> 7)    308  Riley Wierzbicki      Mukwonago                               22:24.8  4:29/K    10
  124  (> 7)     83  Jacob Wied            Franklin                                22:24.9  4:29/K    9 
  125  (> 7)    291  Sammy Grochowski      Mukwonago                               22:26.5  4:29/K    12
  126     87    492  Daniel Shepard        Waukesha North                          22:26.7  4:29/K    11
  127  (> 7)     69  Jacob Reindl          Franklin                                22:28.1  4:30/K    11
  128     88    459  Adal Gonzales         St. Augustine Prep                      22:30.5  4:30/K    9 
  129  (> 7)    251  Cody Weiss            Kettle Moraine                          22:32.7  4:30/K    12
  130  (> 7)    193  Jack Buchta           Kettle Moraine                          22:34.0  4:31/K    11
  131  (> 7)    191  Jacob Bartelt         Kettle Moraine                          22:34.0  4:31/K    12
  132  (> 7)    684  Colton Hauser         Westosha Central                        22:34.4  4:31/K    10
  133     89    610  Calvin Lisser         Wauwatosa West                          22:35.2  4:31/K    10
  134  (> 7)     80  Tyler Strausbaugh     Franklin                                22:35.6  4:31/K    10
  135  (> 7)    382  Sebastian Walden      Muskego                                 22:36.4  4:31/K    11
  136     90    491  Dylan Schroeder       Waukesha North                          22:41.3  4:32/K    9 
  137  (> 7)    288  Jochua Cuenca         Mukwonago                               22:44.4  4:33/K    12
  138  (> 7)    617  Donovan Turner        Wauwatosa West                          22:46.8  4:33/K    10
  139     91     98  Johannes Riehl        Kenosha Bradford/Reuther                22:48.1  4:34/K    11
  140     92    563  Michael Schellhase    Waukesha West                           22:52.2  4:34/K    9 
  141  (> 7)    605  Donovan Campbell      Wauwatosa West                          22:52.9  4:34/K    11
  142     93    490  Tyler Liddiard        Waukesha North                          22:56.4  4:35/K    10
  143  (> 7)    252  Alex Weske            Kettle Moraine                          23:04.1  4:37/K    11
  144  (> 7)    616  Theodore Sullivan     Wauwatosa West                          23:05.2  4:37/K    9 
  145     94     97  Omar Perez            Kenosha Bradford/Reuther                23:12.0  4:38/K    11
  146  (> 7)    295  Clayton Janes         Mukwonago                               23:16.5  4:39/K    11
  147     95    703  Jacob Blanco          Whitnall                                23:23.0  4:41/K    11
  148  (> 7)    612  Aral Nen              Wauwatosa West                          23:24.3  4:41/K    11
  149     96    462  Andrew Padilla        St. Augustine Prep                      23:26.0  4:41/K    9 
  150  (> 7)    143  Cale Ricciardi        Kenosha Tremper                         23:26.2  4:41/K    11
  151  (> 7)    412  Peyton Viljevac       Oak Creek                               23:27.3  4:41/K    9 
  152  (> 7)    282  Braeden Bartnik       Mukwonago                               23:31.5  4:42/K    9 
  153  (> 7)    608  Jonathan Forrest      Wauwatosa West                          23:36.2  4:43/K    10
  154     97    182  Aman Saiyed           Kenosha Indian Trail                    23:36.9  4:43/K    10
  155     98    463  Christian Reyes       St. Augustine Prep                      23:41.7  4:44/K    9 
  156  (> 7)    607  Ethan Dorr            Wauwatosa West                          23:44.5  4:45/K    10
  157     99    433  Michael Kroes         Racine Horlick                          23:46.8  4:45/K    9 
  158    100    461  Elmer Lopez           St. Augustine Prep                      23:47.8  4:45/K    9 
  159  (> 7)    195  Rory Carraher         Kettle Moraine                          23:50.4  4:46/K    12
  160  (> 7)    208  Joel Heckenkamp       Kettle Moraine                          23:51.8  4:46/K    11
  161    101    465  Julius Sanchez        St. Augustine Prep                      23:55.9  4:47/K    9 
  162    102    527  Hunter White          Waukesha South                          23:59.6  4:48/K    12
  163    103    464  Jonathon Rodriguez    St. Augustine Prep                      24:18.0  4:52/K    9 
  164    104    710  Ben Uitti             Whitnall                                24:30.0  4:54/K    10
  165    105    186  Joseph White          Kenosha Indian Trail                    24:37.2  4:55/K    10
  166  (< 5)    733  John Sheeba           Racine Case                             24:39.9  4:56/K    9 
  167  (> 7)    603  Jalen Battles         Wauwatosa West                          24:47.5  4:57/K    9 
  168  (> 7)    613  Haisam Rihawi         Wauwatosa West                          24:48.2  4:58/K    11
  169    106    548  Gavin Gabrish         Waukesha West                           24:55.9  4:59/K    9 
  170  (> 7)    360  Aaron Gibbs           Muskego                                 25:07.4  5:01/K    10
  171  (> 7)    406  Jonah Mlodzik         Oak Creek                               25:17.1  5:03/K    12
  172    107    708  Josh Rabideaux        Whitnall                                25:18.6  5:04/K    9 
  173  (> 7)    284  Elijah Bennett        Mukwonago                               25:20.5  5:04/K    9 
  174  (> 7)    192  Conner Beres          Kettle Moraine                          25:35.8  5:07/K    12
  175  (> 7)    292  Aaron Grudzinski      Mukwonago                               25:43.9  5:09/K    11
  176    108    434  Alex Opichka          Racine Horlick                          25:50.3  5:10/K    9 
  177  (< 5)    735  Mitchell Marry        Racine Case                             26:00.5  5:12/K    9 
  178  (> 7)    207  Jack Hawley           Kettle Moraine                          26:46.6  5:21/K    11
  179    109    518  Tyler Ky              Waukesha South                          26:57.0  5:23/K    9 
  180    110    556  Jack Lemm             Waukesha West                           27:07.0  5:25/K    9 
  181  (> 7)     52  Brian Bouton          Franklin                                27:23.1  5:29/K    11
  182    111    179  Kevin Koscinski       Kenosha Indian Trail                    27:32.6  5:30/K    10
  183  (> 7)    554  Daniel Keup           Waukesha West                           27:42.6  5:32/K    9 
  184  (> 7)    225  Ethan Simonen         Kettle Moraine                          28:00.0  5:36/K    11
  185  (> 7)    466  Javier Sandoval       St. Augustine Prep                      29:28.1  5:54/K    9 
  186  (> 7)    375  Jacob Roncke          Muskego                                 29:42.7  5:56/K    9 
  187  (> 7)    467  Jesus Soto            St. Augustine Prep                      29:44.8  5:57/K    9 
  188  (> 7)    290  Alek Ekstrand         Mukwonago                               31:27.3  6:17/K    9 
  189  (> 7)    373  Mohammad Mirzaei      Muskego                                 31:49.0  6:22/K    11
  190    112    516  Eric Guerra-Contreras Waukesha South                          32:29.9  6:30/K    9