South Milwaukee JV Invite

October 19, 17


Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems Wisconsin Runner

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys B


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Wauwatosa West                         89               3   6  17  19  44  63  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:25.7

    2 Muskego                               109              11  20  23  25  30  32  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:13.7

    3 West Allis Nathan Hale                127               7  21  27  34  38  42  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:43.6

    4 Oak Creek                             135               8   9  31  40  47  57  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:58.3

    5 Kenosha Tremper                       143              15  22  28  37  41  49  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:16.2

    6 Mukwonago                             145               4   5  10  54  72  73  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:49.5

    7 Kettle Moraine                        185              14  18  39  55  59  61  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:59.5

    8 Kenosha Bradford/Reuther              233              13  24  26  79  91  94             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:30.3

    9 Westosha Central                      241              29  43  50  53  66  70  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:46.9

   10 Franklin                              259              36  46  51  58  68  76  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:12.4

   11 Waukesha North                        288              16  35  60  87  90  93             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:24.3

   12 Waukesha West                         299               1  56  69  81  92 106 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:41.8

   13 Kenosha Indian Trail                  337              12  48  75  97 105 111             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:07.5

   14 Racine Horlick                        372               2  80  83  99 108                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:34.4

   15 Waukesha South                        422              52  77  82 102 109 112             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:12.0

   16 Whitnall                              435              67  84  85  95 104 107             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:43.1

   17 St. Augustine Prep                    468              86  88  96  98 100 101 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:50.8

 Inc. Racine Case                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. South Milwaukee                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. University School of Milwaukee       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: