South Milwaukee JV Invite

October 19, 2017


Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems Wisconsin Runner

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls B


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    494  Beth Allen            Waukesha South                          22:20.5  4:28/K    12
    2      2    423  Araya Cannalte        Racine Horlick                          22:31.1  4:30/K    9 
    3      3     17  Laura Meyer           Brookfield Central                      22:46.0  4:33/K    9 
    4      4    422  Emma Arehart          Racine Horlick                          22:48.8  4:34/K    10
    5      5    441  Vivian Grossman       South Milwaukee                         22:50.7  4:34/K    10
    6      6    334  Arianna Placa         Muskego                                 22:56.5  4:35/K    9 
    7      7    443  Genevieve Kell        South Milwaukee                         22:58.3  4:36/K    9 
    8      8    499  Cecilia Gottschalk    Waukesha South                          23:01.6  4:36/K    11
    9      9      7  Claire Debbink        Brookfield Central                      23:03.6  4:37/K    9 
   10     10    309  Ave Ashworth          Muskego                                 23:04.0  4:37/K    9 
   11     11      5  Sarah Blaha           Brookfield Central                      23:04.5  4:37/K    9 
   12     12     84  Mackenzie Burke       Kenosha Bradford/Reuther                23:04.7  4:37/K    9 
   13     13    445  Catherine O'Neill     South Milwaukee                         23:06.0  4:37/K    12
   14     14    698  Nicole Fox            Whitnall                                23:06.9  4:37/K    12
   15     15     87  Abigail Plebanek      Kenosha Bradford/Reuther                23:08.6  4:38/K    9 
   16     16     18  Annika Mortensen      Brookfield Central                      23:09.6  4:38/K    11
   17     17    328  Samantha Mahnke       Muskego                                 23:13.9  4:39/K    9 
   18     18     11  Andrea Grimaldo       Brookfield Central                      23:17.7  4:39/K    12
   19     19    701  Abby Hodnik           Whitnall                                23:19.1  4:40/K    9 
   20     20    447  Kayla Solomon         South Milwaukee                         23:21.1  4:40/K    9 
   21     21    694  Amanda Arteaga        Whitnall                                23:24.6  4:41/K    12
   22     22    502  Anayeli Jaimes,       Waukesha South                          23:26.0  4:41/K    10
   23     23     43  Maddy Schultz         Franklin                                23:28.0  4:42/K    9 
   24     24    416  Samantha Mano         Racine Case                             23:31.0  4:42/K    9 
   25     25    531  Kinsey Ernst          Waukesha West                           23:34.5  4:43/K    9 
   26     26    508  Hannah Niebler        Waukesha South                          23:35.7  4:43/K    11
   27     27     89  Julianna Torres       Kenosha Bradford/Reuther                23:38.8  4:44/K    9 
   28     28    503  Bridget Jakobi        Waukesha South                          23:38.8  4:44/K    11
   29     29    500  Zoe Herring           Waukesha South                          23:39.3  4:44/K    12
   30     30    341  Nadia Supan           Muskego                                 23:40.3  4:44/K    9 
   31     31    697  Kaityln Demien        Whitnall                                23:42.5  4:44/K    9 
   32     32    440  Amaya Gordon          South Milwaukee                         23:43.5  4:45/K    9 
   33     33    498  Angela Gonzalez,      Waukesha South                          23:45.3  4:45/K    11
   34     34     88  Cecilia Quevedo       Kenosha Bradford/Reuther                23:46.3  4:45/K    10
   35     35    533  Jordan Kreisler       Waukesha West                           23:47.6  4:45/K    9 
   36     36    108  Isadora Gideon        Kenosha Tremper                         23:48.7  4:46/K    9 
   37     37    442  Chloe Johnson         South Milwaukee                         23:51.7  4:46/K    12
   38     38      8  Krista Devine         Brookfield Central                      23:54.6  4:47/K    10
   39  (> 7)    511  Tegan Roder           Waukesha South                          23:58.1  4:48/K    9 
   40     39    590  Nastia Roeder         Wauwatosa East                          23:58.7  4:48/K    11
   41  (> 7)    495  Amy Birner            Waukesha South                          24:02.4  4:48/K    12
   42     40    438  Jada Castro           South Milwaukee                         24:02.8  4:48/K    9 
   43     41    534  Ellie Lemm            Waukesha West                           24:03.4  4:49/K    12
   44     42    538  Lauren Pichler        Waukesha West                           24:04.6  4:49/K    9 
   45     43     37  Caroline Kremski      Franklin                                24:05.2  4:49/K    9 
   46     44    320  Annika Graves         Muskego                                 24:08.3  4:50/K    11
   47     45     29  Lauryn Dooley         Franklin                                24:08.6  4:50/K    9 
   48     46     40  Hannah Oberbrunner    Franklin                                24:09.8  4:50/K    10
   49     47     27  Ella Boario           Franklin                                24:10.3  4:50/K    9 
   50     48    270  Abigail Moravec       Mukwonago                               24:10.9  4:50/K    11
   51     49    581  Emma Martin           Wauwatosa East                          24:14.0  4:51/K    12
   52     50     13  Mariam Khan           Brookfield Central                      24:15.3  4:51/K    12
   53     51    582  Maia Mays             Wauwatosa East                          24:16.8  4:51/K    9 
   54  (> 7)    497  Catherine Ge          Waukesha South                          24:19.0  4:52/K    12
   55  (> 7)    509  Lucero Perrales       Waukesha South                          24:22.3  4:52/K    10
   56     52    577  Allie Holton          Wauwatosa East                          24:23.8  4:53/K    11
   57     53    635  Myah Metz             West Allis Nathan Hale                  24:26.3  4:53/K    12
   58  (> 7)    446  Rachel Sluga          South Milwaukee                         24:29.2  4:54/K    10
   59     54     50  Sydney Wieland        Franklin                                24:31.0  4:54/K    11
   60     55    426  Paige Hageman         Racine Horlick                          24:36.6  4:55/K    10
   61     56     34  Meena Khampane        Franklin                                24:37.7  4:55/K    9 
   62     57    158  Cristal Hernandez     Kenosha Indian Trail                    24:44.8  4:57/K    10
   63  (< 5)    601  Katerina AnagnostopoulWauwatosa West                          24:47.4  4:57/K    9 
   64     58    344  Angela Tomczak        Muskego                                 24:47.7  4:57/K    10
   65  (> 7)     26  Hailey Beckmann       Franklin                                24:49.9  4:58/K    9 
   66     59    470  Imogen Krull          University School of Milwaukee          24:50.8  4:58/K    10
   67  (> 7)    439  Amanda Endicott       South Milwaukee                         24:51.6  4:58/K    11
   68     60    528  Abby Buck             Waukesha West                           24:54.1  4:59/K    12
   69  (> 7)     19  Julia Radtke          Brookfield Central                      24:58.3  5:00/K    10
   70  (> 7)     12  Emma Horvath          Brookfield Central                      24:59.0  5:00/K    11
   71     61    415  Liliana Fannin        Racine Case                             25:00.8  5:00/K    10
   72  (> 7)     16  Jenna Larson          Brookfield Central                      25:01.0  5:00/K    11
   73  (< 5)    602  Ella Brewer           Wauwatosa West                          25:02.5  5:00/K    9 
   74     62    468  Meredith Grace        University School of Milwaukee          25:04.0  5:01/K    9 
   75     63    571  Alice Farr            Wauwatosa East                          25:04.8  5:01/K    10
   76  (> 7)     44  Amanpreet Sehra       Franklin                                25:06.3  5:01/K    9 
   77  (> 7)    506  Olivia Kopesky        Waukesha South                          25:08.5  5:02/K    11
   78     64    529  Emily Buck            Waukesha West                           25:11.5  5:02/K    10
   79  (> 7)    505  Carolyn Kiefer,       Waukesha South                          25:13.2  5:03/K    10
   80     65    333  Aurora Pitel          Muskego                                 25:13.5  5:03/K    12
   81     66    427  Lily Metz             Racine Horlick                          25:15.7  5:03/K    10
   82  (> 7)    319  Bella Garofani        Muskego                                 25:19.5  5:04/K    9 
   83     67    593  Emma Rydell           Wauwatosa East                          25:20.9  5:04/K    11
   84     68    592  Abbi Rydell           Wauwatosa East                          25:20.9  5:04/K    11
   85     69    125  Yumari Viesca         Kenosha Tremper                         25:23.1  5:05/K    12
   86  (> 7)    585  Savannah Nielson      Wauwatosa East                          25:23.5  5:05/K    12
   87  (> 7)    436  Fatime Alimi          South Milwaukee                         25:25.1  5:05/K    11
   88  (> 7)    311  Hunter Bindas         Muskego                                 25:25.9  5:05/K    12
   89  (> 7)    444  Samantha Lemcke       South Milwaukee                         25:27.4  5:05/K    10
   90  (> 7)    575  Angela Glowacki       Wauwatosa East                          25:27.7  5:05/K    11
   91  (> 7)    317  Molly Curley          Muskego                                 25:27.8  5:05/K    10
   92  (> 7)      6  Claire Cooney         Brookfield Central                      25:27.8  5:05/K    9 
   93     70    539  Catherine Reske       Waukesha West                           25:28.0  5:06/K    9 
   94  (> 7)    573  Kaia Garland          Wauwatosa East                          25:28.6  5:06/K    11
   95  (> 7)     39  Jaycee Nirschl        Franklin                                25:29.6  5:06/K    9 
   96  (> 7)     49  Maggie Wesolowski     Franklin                                25:29.9  5:06/K    9 
   97     71    421  Ruby Zogg             Racine Case                             25:32.0  5:06/K    9 
   98     72     85  Marissa Hotchkiss     Kenosha Bradford/Reuther                25:32.1  5:06/K    12
   99  (> 7)     15  Noelle Kotrly         Brookfield Central                      25:33.1  5:07/K    10
  100     73    633  Nicole Kleist         West Allis Nathan Hale                  25:36.0  5:07/K    12

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     74    160  Alicia Jones          Kenosha Indian Trail                    25:36.7  5:07/K    11
  102  (> 7)     14  Ellie Kost            Brookfield Central                      25:39.5  5:08/K    12
  103  (> 7)     24  Olivia Banach         Franklin                                25:41.4  5:08/K    11
  104     75    637  Ellie Rau             West Allis Nathan Hale                  25:46.9  5:09/K    10
  105     76    418  Cierra Sandridge      Racine Case                             25:48.9  5:10/K    9 
  106  (> 7)    339  Katelyn Smalley       Muskego                                 25:50.1  5:10/K    9 
  107     77    699  Oona Haatainen        Whitnall                                25:51.9  5:10/K    11
  108  (> 7)    437  Marina Bernovich      South Milwaukee                         25:56.4  5:11/K    12
  109  (> 7)     10  Alina Grimaldo        Brookfield Central                      25:57.9  5:11/K    9 
  110     78    667  Grace Krueger         Westosha Central                        26:00.7  5:12/K    9 
  111     79    122  Gisella Shuaipi       Kenosha Tremper                         26:02.5  5:12/K    12
  112  (> 7)    324  Mollie Kinter         Muskego                                 26:07.7  5:13/K    10
  113  (> 7)    343  Melanie Swiecichowski Muskego                                 26:09.2  5:14/K    12
  114  (> 7)    570  Casey Dobson          Wauwatosa East                          26:18.1  5:16/K    10
  115     80    469  Jenny Kornreich       University School of Milwaukee          26:19.8  5:16/K    11
  116     81    420  Allison Spring        Racine Case                             26:20.6  5:16/K    12
  117  (> 7)    580  Eileen Li             Wauwatosa East                          26:23.5  5:17/K    12
  118     82    471  Betsy McGee           University School of Milwaukee          26:23.6  5:17/K    11
  119     83    657  Malia Bernhardt       Westosha Central                        26:25.0  5:17/K    11
  120  (> 7)    330  Jordan Okonek         Muskego                                 26:25.4  5:17/K    11
  121  (> 7)    345  Ashley Voelkel        Muskego                                 26:26.8  5:17/K    9 
  122     84    672  Chantelle Schoolcraft Westosha Central                        26:28.5  5:18/K    9 
  123     85    671  Neha Patel            Westosha Central                        26:30.4  5:18/K    11
  124     86    636  Kaitlin Meyer         West Allis Nathan Hale                  26:32.3  5:18/K    11
  125  (> 7)    340  Olivia Stuebe         Muskego                                 26:34.3  5:19/K    10
  126     87    260  Halle Gaura           Mukwonago                               26:40.5  5:20/K    12
  127  (> 7)    507  Natalie Meyer         Waukesha South                          26:42.1  5:20/K    12
  128     88    114  Guadalupe Miranda     Kenosha Tremper                         26:55.9  5:23/K    11
  129     89    126  Caitlyn Werve         Kenosha Tremper                         27:00.0  5:24/K    10
  130  (> 7)    504  Shelby Johnson        Waukesha South                          27:11.0  5:26/K    12
  131     90    263  Julia Kettner         Mukwonago                               27:12.8  5:26/K    10
  132  (> 7)     46  Ally Stackhouse       Franklin                                27:14.2  5:27/K    10
  133     91    661  Teegan Dehamer        Westosha Central                        27:25.9  5:29/K    9 
  134  (> 7)     41  Isha Rizvi            Franklin                                27:38.2  5:32/K    9 
  135     92    265  Nalani Komar          Mukwonago                               27:41.4  5:32/K    12
  136     93     86  Morghan LaFond        Kenosha Bradford/Reuther                27:43.7  5:33/K    12
  137  (> 7)    501  Ally Huebschen        Waukesha South                          27:45.6  5:33/K    9 
  138     94    472  Dagny Schmidt         University School of Milwaukee          27:49.7  5:34/K    11
  139  (> 7)    327  Raimi Liebel          Muskego                                 27:54.9  5:35/K    10
  140     95    623  Kassa Joette          West Allis Central                      27:55.1  5:35/K    10
  141     96    119  Kristina Post         Kenosha Tremper                         28:02.1  5:36/K    12
  142  (> 7)    572  Bayden Fraley         Wauwatosa East                          28:03.6  5:37/K    12
  143     97    622  Caswell Hannah        West Allis Central                      28:08.0  5:38/K    9 
  144     98    167  Jeanne Tolosa         Kenosha Indian Trail                    28:09.7  5:38/K    11
  145  (> 7)    588  Anna Perez            Wauwatosa East                          28:10.9  5:38/K    10
  146     99    425  Shannon Gegare        Racine Horlick                          28:16.3  5:39/K    12
  147  (> 7)    496  Kelly Enriquez        Waukesha South                          28:21.2  5:40/K    10
  148    100    625  Arellano Lexi         West Allis Central                      28:23.6  5:41/K    9 
  149  (> 7)      3  Lucy Balles           Brookfield Central                      28:28.1  5:42/K    10
  150    101    115  Katie Nelson          Kenosha Tremper                         28:29.2  5:42/K    9 
  151    102    639  Edrianna Sekula       West Allis Nathan Hale                  28:30.5  5:42/K    11
  152  (> 7)     32  Jessi Iraci           Franklin                                28:32.6  5:42/K    12
  153    103    695  Ashley Ascencio       Whitnall                                28:38.1  5:44/K    11
  154  (> 7)      2  Zara Ammar            Brookfield Central                      28:40.6  5:44/K    10
  155    104    659  Sydney Crowe          Westosha Central                        28:41.5  5:44/K    10
  156    105    668  Lauren Lamey          Westosha Central                        28:42.3  5:44/K    12
  157    106    274  Payton Savatski       Mukwonago                               28:46.9  5:45/K    10
  158  (> 7)    666  Josephine Hunter      Westosha Central                        28:47.0  5:45/K    12
  159  (> 7)    597  Mia Tumbarello        Wauwatosa East                          29:00.1  5:48/K    11
  160    107    631  Elizabeth DeFrancisco West Allis Nathan Hale                  29:10.5  5:50/K    10
  161    108    630  Chloe Cary            West Allis Nathan Hale                  29:14.4  5:51/K    10
  162  (> 7)     36  Ella Krawczyk-Burish  Franklin                                29:18.0  5:52/K    9 
  163  (> 7)    512  Nina Touchstone       Waukesha South                          29:28.9  5:54/K    9 
  164  (> 7)    673  Emma Slutsky          Westosha Central                        29:34.2  5:55/K    12
  165  (> 7)    669  Madison LeRoy         Westosha Central                        29:36.9  5:55/K    12
  166    109    620  Leonard Bailey        West Allis Central                      29:39.2  5:56/K    11
  167    110    696  Hannah Bruening       Whitnall                                29:57.2  5:59/K    10
  168    111    159  Leanne Johnson        Kenosha Indian Trail                    30:09.3  6:02/K    9 
  169    112    157  Patience Garcia       Kenosha Indian Trail                    30:09.3  6:02/K    11
  170  (> 7)      4  Lana Behmke           Brookfield Central                      30:27.3  6:05/K    10
  171  (> 7)    576  Chloe Gomez           Wauwatosa East                          30:36.9  6:07/K    9 
  172  (> 7)    640  Emily Wolfarth        West Allis Nathan Hale                  32:19.4  6:28/K    9 
  173    113    257  Deedra Coulter        Mukwonago                               32:56.7  6:35/K    9 
  174  (> 7)    638  Estrella Rodriguez    West Allis Nathan Hale                  33:02.5  6:36/K    9 
  175    114    626  Lopez Olivia          West Allis Central                      33:39.1  6:44/K    10
  176    115    255  Catherine Bohn        Mukwonago                               34:34.2  6:55/K    12
  177  (> 7)    702  Crystal Hudson        Whitnall                                35:18.9  7:04/K    9 
  178  (> 7)     23  Dana Tabaza           Brookfield Central                      37:28.7  7:30/K    10
  179    116    624  Miller Katya          West Allis Central                      45:12.3  9:02/K    12