South Milwaukee JV Invite

October 19, 2017


Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems Wisconsin Runner

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls A


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    331  Ani Oxborough         Muskego                                 19:42.9  3:56/K    9 
    2      2    310  Sydney Bartz          Muskego                                 20:33.8  4:07/K    11
    3      3    318  Nicole Doerr          Muskego                                 20:34.2  4:07/K    9 
    4      4    337  Melissa Scheider      Muskego                                 20:49.2  4:10/K    10
    5      5    390  Kat Pawlak            Oak Creek                               21:13.5  4:15/K    11
    6      6    164  Addie Monk            Kenosha Indian Trail                    21:27.3  4:17/K    9 
    7      7    342  Justina Sviatoslavsky Muskego                                 21:29.4  4:18/K    12
    8  (< 5)      9  Caroline Durham       Brookfield Central                      21:30.7  4:18/K    10
    9      8    541  Tamara Ulalisa        Waukesha West                           21:33.4  4:19/K    10
   10      9    537  Erin Phelan           Waukesha West                           21:39.6  4:20/K    10
   11     10    161  Julia Kryca           Kenosha Indian Trail                    21:46.1  4:21/K    10
   12     11    315  Kayla Braun           Muskego                                 21:53.4  4:23/K    12
   13     12     30  Meghan Gain           Franklin                                21:58.5  4:24/K    12
   14     13    391  Tori Rodriguez        Oak Creek                               22:03.9  4:25/K    11
   15     14    542  Grace Werner          Waukesha West                           22:10.8  4:26/K    11
   16     15    530  Lindsey Dobyns        Waukesha West                           22:14.8  4:27/K    12
   17     16    535  Gianna Mecozzi        Waukesha West                           22:16.5  4:27/K    12
   18     17    156  Piper Gafney          Kenosha Indian Trail                    22:20.0  4:28/K    10
   19     18    536  Brynn Oremus          Waukesha West                           22:25.3  4:29/K    9 
   20     19    168  Olivia Zank           Kenosha Indian Trail                    22:25.7  4:29/K    10
   21     20    329  Therese Missiaen      Muskego                                 22:26.9  4:29/K    9 
   22  (> 7)    332  Sara Perry            Muskego                                 22:29.1  4:30/K    12
   23  (> 7)    338  Bella Seitz           Muskego                                 22:29.3  4:30/K    10
   24     21    152  Chloe Carrillo        Kenosha Indian Trail                    22:38.0  4:32/K    12
   25     22    388  Kelsie Kumbier        Oak Creek                               22:41.8  4:32/K    11
   26     23    574  Eden Gissibl          Wauwatosa East                          22:47.0  4:33/K    11
   27     24    540  Kaitlyn Smetana       Waukesha West                           22:48.2  4:34/K    11
   28     25    566  Olivia Bowser         Wauwatosa East                          22:49.5  4:34/K    10
   29     26    258  Elizabeth Eilertson   Mukwonago                               22:49.7  4:34/K    9 
   30     27     38  Megan Lacina          Franklin                                22:50.6  4:34/K    10
   31     28     45  Samire Sino           Franklin                                22:53.0  4:35/K    10
   32     29    578  Melis Kaplan          Wauwatosa East                          22:56.7  4:35/K    10
   33  (> 7)    532  Emily Green           Waukesha West                           23:00.5  4:36/K    12
   34     30    713  Ashley Carlson        Wisconsin Lutheran                      23:01.6  4:36/K    11
   35     31    600  Mara Zydek            Wauwatosa East                          23:03.7  4:37/K    10
   36     32    273  Kate Rasmussen        Mukwonago                               23:05.0  4:37/K    9 
   37     33    567  Abby Buettner         Wauwatosa East                          23:06.4  4:37/K    9 
   38     34    271  Alyssa Naber          Mukwonago                               23:07.9  4:37/K    12
   39     35     31  Faith Hardy           Franklin                                23:12.7  4:38/K    11
   40  (> 7)    326  Taylor Klump          Muskego                                 23:15.6  4:39/K    11
   41  (< 5)     21  Katie Smith           Brookfield Central                      23:16.4  4:39/K    12
   42     36    384  Sophia Ahlborn        Oak Creek                               23:17.5  4:39/K    10
   43  (> 7)    336  Maddie Schlais        Muskego                                 23:18.3  4:40/K    12
   44     37    106  Mikayla Crane         Kenosha Tremper                         23:20.3  4:40/K    10
   45     38    104  Zoee Arreguin         Kenosha Tremper                         23:20.5  4:40/K    11
   46     39    393  Brooke St. Germaine   Oak Creek                               23:22.0  4:40/K    9 
   47     40    568  Justine Catlett       Wauwatosa East                          23:24.1  4:41/K    9 
   48     41    598  Addison Wallenkamp    Wauwatosa East                          23:26.6  4:41/K    9 
   49  (> 7)    591  Sasha Roeder          Wauwatosa East                          23:28.1  4:42/K    10
   50     42    277  Elizabeth Stewart     Mukwonago                               23:29.3  4:42/K    12
   51     43    387  Abby Joosten          Oak Creek                               23:29.6  4:42/K    12
   52     44    105  Maria Bill            Kenosha Tremper                         23:32.3  4:42/K    12
   53     45    259  Steph Endres          Mukwonago                               23:33.0  4:43/K    10
   54  (> 7)    323  Kimmy Kaebisch        Muskego                                 23:37.3  4:43/K    9 
   55     46    269  Josie Lindstedt       Mukwonago                               23:38.7  4:44/K    12
   56     47    385  Lilly Flynn           Oak Creek                               23:42.1  4:44/K    12
   57     48    163  Ariel Lopez           Kenosha Indian Trail                    23:43.3  4:45/K    10
   58     49    716  Maddison Raabe        Wisconsin Lutheran                      23:44.3  4:45/K    12
   59     50    278  Jennifer Sweede       Mukwonago                               23:46.2  4:45/K    9 
   60     51    714  Olivia Gerbing        Wisconsin Lutheran                      23:47.3  4:45/K    11
   61     52     51  Savannah Zello        Franklin                                23:56.6  4:47/K    11
   62     53     48  Madison Veley         Franklin                                23:58.1  4:48/K    9 
   63     54    113  Hana Miloslavic       Kenosha Tremper                         23:58.5  4:48/K    12
   64  (> 7)    596  Skye Sell             Wauwatosa East                          23:59.0  4:48/K    10
   65  (> 7)    383  Julia Ahlborn         Oak Creek                               24:00.5  4:48/K    12
   66  (> 7)    264  Knean Knoernschild    Mukwonago                               24:03.8  4:49/K    11
   67  (> 7)    262  Kada Grabowski        Mukwonago                               24:06.5  4:49/K    9 
   68     55    670  Jaden Morris          Westosha Central                        24:06.7  4:49/K    10
   69     56     42  Brook Runte           Franklin                                24:09.6  4:50/K    11
   70     57    154  Majal Cesarone        Kenosha Indian Trail                    24:09.7  4:50/K    9 
   71     58    662  Alexandra Denman      Westosha Central                        24:10.6  4:50/K    9 
   72  (> 7)     28  Julia Chirillo        Franklin                                24:11.7  4:50/K    9 
   73  (> 7)    346  Brooke Voelkel        Muskego                                 24:16.7  4:51/K    12
   74  (> 7)    279  Allison Thornton      Mukwonago                               24:17.2  4:51/K    12
   75  (> 7)    256  Brook Branscombe      Mukwonago                               24:21.2  4:52/K    11
   76     59    717  Chloe Todor           Wisconsin Lutheran                      24:28.5  4:54/K    10
   77     60    481  Bri Kosiboski         Waukesha North                          24:31.3  4:54/K    11
   78     61    124  Haley Vedder          Kenosha Tremper                         24:36.2  4:55/K    12
   79     62    483  Natalie Schumacher    Waukesha North                          24:38.7  4:56/K    11
   80     63    715  Nebiyah Jordan        Wisconsin Lutheran                      24:41.2  4:56/K    10
   81  (> 7)    599  Ginger Wrensch        Wauwatosa East                          24:46.2  4:57/K    10
   82  (> 7)    280  Noelle Tylicki        Mukwonago                               24:50.1  4:58/K    9 
   83     64    665  Jade Fluger           Westosha Central                        24:51.3  4:58/K    11
   84  (> 7)    394  Heidi Veshi           Oak Creek                               24:55.0  4:59/K    10
   85  (> 7)    275  Joelene Sinkler       Mukwonago                               25:08.0  5:02/K    11
   86  (> 7)     25  Tia Barney            Franklin                                25:10.3  5:02/K    12
   87  (> 7)     35  Jordan Kostrzewa      Franklin                                25:10.7  5:02/K    12
   88     65    112  Autumn McElroy        Kenosha Tremper                         25:14.1  5:03/K    10
   89     66    478  Catie Bartnikowski    Waukesha North                          25:30.6  5:06/K    11
   90     67    479  Mya Baumer            Waukesha North                          25:32.1  5:06/K    9 
   91     68    663  Anastasia Doyle-Bruce Westosha Central                        25:45.3  5:09/K    10
   92  (> 7)    386  Alyson Gustke         Oak Creek                               25:50.8  5:10/K    12
   93     69    658  Samantha Ceisel       Westosha Central                        25:52.7  5:10/K    10
   94  (> 7)    281  Morgan Vele           Mukwonago                               25:54.8  5:11/K    9 
   95  (> 7)    276  Delaney Smith         Mukwonago                               25:57.4  5:11/K    12
   96     70    660  Jordan Dahlberg       Westosha Central                        26:15.1  5:15/K    10
   97     71    664  Mackenzie Farm        Westosha Central                        26:46.4  5:21/K    9 
   98  (> 7)    389  Lena Manassra         Oak Creek                               26:54.0  5:23/K    10
   99     72    482  Natalie Schmidt       Waukesha North                          27:57.8  5:35/K    9 
  100  (> 7)    392  Megan Schommer        Oak Creek                               28:26.1  5:41/K    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     73    484  Natalie Tripp         Waukesha North                          30:30.5  6:06/K    11
  102     74    480  Lydia Buehl           Waukesha North                          35:43.7  7:09/K    11