WCCCA All-State Girls Team - 2012 WCCCA All-State Boys Team - 2012
1st Team     1st Team    
McKaela Christenson Baraboo 14:13 Ryan Kromer Hudson 15:28
Aubrey Roberts  Eau Claire Memorial 14:17 Ryan McCoy New Glarus/Monticello 15:29
Jackie Dubnicka Arrowhead 14:25 McKena Ramos Sheboygan South 15:38
Jessica Parker Neenah 14:27 Ryan Nameth Verona Area 15:38
Rachel Werking Brookfield East 14:28 Patrick Campbell Wauwatosa West 15:40
Katie Hietpas Sun Prairie 14:30 Chandler Diffee Madison La Follette 15:45
Andrea Ostenso Ladysmith 14:35 Armando Torres Green Bay East 15:45
Elizabeth Flatley Brookfield Central 14:35 Nate Gomoll Whitefish Bay 15:46
Mira Ensley-Field Appleton East 14:36 Michael Christianson Aquinas 15:51
Jamie Shannon McFarland 14:39 Tyson Miehe Darlington 15:52
Annie Frisbie River Falls 14:39 Alec Miller West Bend West 15:54
Amy Davis Edgewood 14:43 Brad Johnson Brookfield East 15:55
Breanna Colbenson Spring Valley 14:45 Brad Woodford Waukesha South 15:57
Liz Bloy Freedom 14:45 Trevor Wunnicke Dodgeville/Mineral Point 15:59
Jennifer Parker Neenah 14:45 Taylor Floydmews Wauwatosa West 15:59
Marlie Houston Oconomowoc 14:45 Daniel Laluzeme Green Bay Preble 15:59
2nd Team 2nd Team
Sierra Rabe Holmen 14:46 Charlie Stahl Shorewood 16:00
Lea Patek Arrowhead 14:48 Michael Larson Stevens Point 16:00
Alison Parker Neenah 14:50 Olin Hacker Madison West 16:01
Payton Wesley Arrowhead 14:53 Jake Dubnicka Arrowhead 16:01
Brenna Calder Beaver Dam 14:53 Wilson Hacker Madison West 16:03
Anna Eisenzimmer Dodgeville/Mineral Point 14:54 Jacob Jodat Waukesha North 16:04
Jensen Ritzow Franklin 14:54 Brett Harms Whitewater 16:06
Delaney Sinnen Random Lake 14:55 Bryce Miller Ashland 16:08
Morgan Florsheim Shorewood 14:55 Spencer Hrycay Janesville Craig 16:08
Kristen Linzmeier Chilton 14:55 Noah Brown Oconomowoc 16:09
Isabel Seidel University Lake 14:56 Michael Evans Valders 16:12
Delaney FitzPatrick Lakeland 14:57 Kyler Lueck Wisconsin Lutheran 16:12
Brittney Feivor Kenosha Tremper 14:59 Jeff Sereno Madison West 16:12
Gina Sereno Madison West 15:00 Ben Bierman Arrowhead 16:13
Hannah Owens Dodgeville/Mineral Point 15:01 Jason Marhal Port Washington 16:14
Natalie Burant Arrowhead 15:02 Andrew Gifford Watertown 16:14
Sam Anderson Stevens Point 16:14
Honorable Mention
Taylor Miller Mauston 15:05 Honorable Mention
Taylor Clyse Slinger 15:05 Kevin Ryan Kenosha St. Joseph 16:15
Natalie Schudrowitz Wauwatosa East 15:06 Bryan Tomek Tomahawk 16:16
Delaney Foster Middleton 15:06 Trent Powell River Falls 16:16
Riley Frieler Oconomowoc 15:07 Evan Lalor Janesville Craig 16:16
Jordan Johnson Northwestern 15:08 James Frederickson Racine Case 16:17
Courtney Link Edgewood 15:08 Austin Gokey De Pere 16:17
Hannah Lyons Whitefish Bay 15:08 Carl Hirsch Brookfield Central 16:17
Stephen Browne Brookfield East 16:18
Evan Kohl Madison West 16:18