Conference Host School Course Boys Team Champ/Coach Individual Boys Champ Girls Team Champ/Coach Individual Girls Champ
Badger North Waunakee Ripp Park, Very Hilly DeForest
Joe Parker
Garrett Kerska
Sauk Prairie
Mt. Horeb
Brian McIntyer
Elizabeth Mackler
Mt. Horeb
Badger South Conference Stoughton Stoughton High School Fort Atkinson
Chick Westby
Matt McKenna
Madison Edgewood
Oregon
Doug Debroux
Taylor Bauer
Fort Atkinson
Bay Conference Marinette City Park Lux-Casco
Ron VanderMeuse
Michael Heise
New London
Lux-Casco
Ron VanderMeuse
Shannon Nemetz
Denmark
Big Eight Verona Area High School Grounds, tough course Janesville Craig
Brian and Jessica Lawton
Abdou Seye
Madison LaFollette
Madison West
LeeAnn Johnson
Liz Berkholtz
Sun Prairie
Big Rivers Conference Rice Lake Hudson
Don Krupa
Jacob Ball
Hudson
River Falls
Pat Lorentz
Paige Skorseth
River Falls
Capitol North Lodi windy..very hilly (tough course) Lodi
Kurt Wilson
Grey Davis
Lakeside Lutheran
Lakeside Lutheran
Gerry Walta
Denay Hering
Lake Mills
Capitol South Lodi Hilly New Glarus/Monticello
Steve Wehrley
Ryan McCoy
New Glarus/Monticello
New Glarus/Monticello & Marshall
Steve Wehrley - Jeff Loos
Elisa Caminiti
Wisconsin Heights
ceklviuyyhb vcaHYDdVdwFcQJxpAxz Very Steep Hills Rosholt
Mike Trzebiatowski
Ryan Wierzba
jvmXWNALTAWEssc
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Cathy Easker
Ana Breit
uhTcGFeKlwVaBxp
Central Lakeshore Conference Sheboygan Lutheran Sheboygan Lutheran Cedar Grove-Belgium Rockets
Ron Wood, Les Paul
Josh Mulloy
Cedar Grove-Belgium HS
Cedar Grove-Belgium Rockets
Ron Wood, Les Paul
Marina Paul
Cedar Grove-Belgium HS
Cloverbelt Loyal High School fairly flat, Regis
John Snyder
Matt Wenaas
McDonell Central
Osseo-Fairchild
Shelby Heuer
Holly Steig
Osseo-Fairchild
Coulee Conference Westby Westby High School grounds Westby
Brian Huebner/Dave Nelson
Will Peasly
Black River Falls
Westby
Brian Huebner/Dave Nelson
Allyson Daines
Westby
Dairyland Eau Claire Immanuel South Middle School - mostly flat Blair Taylor
Al Lien
Kyle Reismann
Blair Taylor
Blair Taylor
Al Lien
Mariama Dryak
Blair Taylor
Dunn St. Croix Colfax Whitetail Golf Course St. Croix Central
Bill Emery
Brett Johnson 16:15.10
St, Croix Central
Colfax
Joe Doucette
Sarah McMahon 14:54.17
Colfax
Eastern Valley Fox Valley Lutheran Winagamie Golf Course, flat and fast Little Chute
Dave Botz
Zach Wheeler - 16:25.00
Waupaca
Freedom
Thain Jones
April Hanson - 15:04.28
Clintonville
Eastern Wisconsin Plymouth PHS High School Course, fairly flat Plymouth
J. Grosshuesch/K. Dunbar/G. Sm
Matt Scott
Kiel
Plymouth
J. Grosshuesch/K. Dunbar/G. Sm
Niki Rhyan
Plymouth
Flyway Horicon High School Riverbend Park - Flat Lomira
Jerry Danner
Jon Luedtke
Lomira
St. Mary's Springs
Shane Smith
Marya Haegler
WLA
fox falley association





Fox River Classic Conference Sheyboygan North Horace Mann, rain with a lot of tight corners Bay Port
Mike Jameson
William Shimek, Billy Tomchek
Green Bay Preble
Bay Port
Mike Jameson
Deedra Irwin
Pulaski
Fox Valley Association Countryside golf course Appleton East
Joe Perez
Taylor Wardall
Appleton East
Neenah
Mike Heidke
Megan Stenz
Kaukauna
Great Northern Medford Medford HS grounds (flat, lots of turns) Lakeland
Kevin FitzPatrick
Evan Lewandowski
Medford
Tomahawk
John Zuelsdorf
Rachel Sudbury
Tomahawk
Greater Metro Marquette High McCarty Park Marquette - 26 points
Jim Kearney
Jake Erschen SR. 15:30
Marquette
Brookfield East - 45 points
Hannah Trasser JR 15:03
Brookfield Central
Indianhead Conference Solon Springs High S HIdden Greens Golf Course Drummond
Kelly Randolph
Kyle Weber
Drummond
Hurley
Chris Tweiten
Katlyn Kretzschmar
Mellen
jueokcczziy arFOlKqdTHfxoHQzu Nine Mile Forest Stevens Point
Donn Behnke, Kevin Hopp
Paul Przybelski
NaiMpVNHJrnERLq
Wausau East
Tim Olson
Katelyn Stine
kPYgiIiURVuYd
Lakeland Webster Yellow Lake Golf Course--Long straight aways, Webster
Jim Muus and Roy Ward
Jack Taylor
Webster
Frederic
Ian Karl
Molly Osuldsen
Bruce
Marawood Conference Chequamegon School Grounds and Forest Chequamegon
Mary Pattersen
Jed Carlson (16:43)
Chequamegon
Edgar
Dan Parlier
Danica Harrison
Auburndale
Middle Border Conference Prescott Prescott High School Amery
Paul Enslin
Andrew Rohlman
Osceola
New Richmond
Beth Kelly
Ontario Belter
Somerset
Midwest Classic Conf. Racine St. Catherine UW-Parkside The Prairie School
Jim Larsen
Carl Holborn
The Praire School
Lake Country Lutheran
Mark Newman
Katie Dubiak
Shoreland Lutheran
Milwaukee City MPS Washington Park, Soft Milwaukee King
Keith Zeise
Sebastian VanOudenallen
Milwaukee King
Milwaukee King
Maggie Cinto
Alex Fendrich
Milwaukee King
Mississippi Valley La Crosse Central Scenic Golf Course-wet & muddy Logan
Pat Mulrooney
William Krumbach
La Crosse Central
La Crosse Central
Scott Anderson
Maddie Hibshman
Onalaska
North Shore Conference Whitefish Bay Tendick Nature Park Germantown
Nate Routhier - 16:36.96
Homestead
Whitefish Bay
Mike Miller
Emma-Lisa Murphy - 14:38.45
Whitefish Bay
Northern Lakes Conference Three Lakes hilly forested grasslands Laona-Wabeno
Rich Sorenson/John Twardowski
Jake Prasser
Laona-Wabeno
Laona-Wabeno
Rich Sorenson/John Twardowski
Kathryn Pamperin
Three Lakes
Olympian Reedsville Flat, wet, lots of turns Chilton
Rocky Gozdziewski
Cody Kurscheidt
Chilton
Chilton
Rocky Gozdziewski
Kristin Linzmeier
Chilton
Packerland Gibraltar Chief K Course, Soft, Cool Sevastopol
Steve Heroux
James Heroux
Sevastopol
Sevastopol
Steve Heroux
Sara Hasenjager
Sevastopol
rock valley





Rock Valley North East Troy Timber-Lee McFarland
Bruce Fischer
Whitewater
Ben Cipriano
East Troy
John Busch
Liz Smits
McFarland
Rock Valley South Big Foot Country Club Estates Clinton
Kris Wallace
Daniel Banh
Clinton
Palmyra-Eagle
Kim Leal Tortomasi
Danielle Laine
Palmyra-Eagle
Rock Valley Tournament RVC - Tim Collins UW-Whitewater McFarland
Bruce Fischer
Jose Perez
Turner - Beloit
Whitewater
Dirk Seibold
Meghan Valentine
East Troy
Scenic Bluffs Brookwood Brookwood HS Cool-Wet-Hills Brookwood
Mindy Wadell
Conner Rowell 18:35
Brookwood
Cashton
Jeremy Mosely
Katja Rowell 16:35
Brookwood
Scenic Ridge and Rivers Brookwood High Schoo Brookwood HS - Hilly and wet Albany
Tony Brewer
Reece Whitehead
Albany
Cashton
Jeremy Mosely
Katja Rowell
Brookwood`
Soutern Lakes Westosha Central UW Parkside Waterford
Nate Schreiber
Aaron Derner
Waterford
Waterford
Nate Schreiber
Emily Hamilton
Wilmot
Southeast Conference Muskego HS Lake Dennon Middle School - Flat loops Muskego
CJ Michaud
Johnny Binzak 16:24
Racine Horlick
Kenosha Tremper
Lindsay Fons 14:43 Conference/School/Course R
Franklin High School
SWC Richland Center Hilly , rough footing Platteville
Rob Serres, Spider Fromader
Tanner Beebe
Platteville
Dodge-Point
Denny McGraw, Joe Hanson
Tricia Serres
Platteville
Trailways Pardeeville H.S. Pardeeville H.S. grounds - Rolling fields Oshkosh Lourdes
Rodney Silvis/LeeAnn Silvis
Patrick jJenkins
Deerfield/Cambridge
Oshkosh Lourdes
LeeAnn Silvis/Rodney Silvis
Clare McDonald
Oshkosh Lourdes
Wisconsin Little Ten Watertown High Schoo Watertown High School Grounds Wisconsin Lutheran
Eric Lueck
Sam Kitzrow
Wisconsin Lutheran
Wisconsin Lutheran
Blair Schaper
Amanda Prom
Oconomowoc