Reedsville Reedsville Invite Location: Reedsville Elementary School
September 29 Conditions: Excellelnt
Boys team:
1. Valders 27 (1,2,6,8,10,13,24)

2. Brillion 87 (3,7,21,27,29,38,45)

3. Chilton 94 (5,14,17,26,32,33,36)

4. Manitowoc Lutheran 114 (12,16,23,28,35,53,61)

5.Oconto Falls 115 (11,19,20,31,34,46,55)

6. Hilbert 185 (4,30,37,50,64)

7.Denmark 186 (22,25,40,43,55,62,63)

8.Roncali 194 (9,42,44,48,51,52,60)

9,Reedsville 216 (15, 3949,54,59,65,72)

10.Mishicot 221 (18,41,47,57,58,67,71)

6.Denmark 142 (
Boys individual:
1. Trevor Wenzel Valders 16:11

2. Cody Meyer Valders 16:16

3. Gunner Schlender Brillion 16:22

4. Garrett Franczak Reed 16:34

5. Dominic Steiner Chilton 16:50

6. Jacob Pattee Valders 16:55

7. Hunter Krepline Brillion 17:06

8. Nate Griepentrog Valders 17:18

9. Chombi Lambert Roncali 17:19

10. Casey Gunderson Valders 17:24

11. Brody Schindel OF 17:26

12. Nolan Winter Lutheran 17:30

13. Devan Meulemans Valders 17:36

14. Nathan Schmitz Chilton 17:38

15. Derrick Cherney Reed 17:39
Girls team:
1. Valders 48 (3,4,13,16,17,19,29)

2. Kewaunee 77 (7,8,11,26,30,48,61)

3. Brillion 89 (10,12,20,25,27,33,58)

4. Roncali 126 (15,18,28,34,36,37,60)

5. Chilton 126 (5,21,40,42,45,49)

6. Denmark 142 (1,22,35,41,47,69)

7. Reedsville 162 (9,14,39,50,57,59)

8. Lutheran 213 (31,43,44,48,52,53,56)

9. Oconto Falls 217 (6,32,62,63,65,67)

10. Hilbert 234 (24,38,51,64,66,70,71)
Girls individual:
1. Leah Kralovetz Denmark 19:45

2. McKayla Gore Mishicot 21:35

3. Taylor Zucchi Valders 21:36

4. Breanna Backhaus Valders 21:39

4. Emily Hoerl Chilton 21:43

5. Autumn Canaveral OF 21;53

6. Elena Lewis Kewaunee 22;01

7. Lexi Rentmeister Kewaunee 22:02

8. Ellyanna Zipperer Reeds 22:08

9.Paige Krause Brillion 22:12

10. Elizabeth Lamack Kewaunee 22:22

11. Jasmine Bubolz Brillion 22:27

12. Lily Stock Valders 22:34

13. Trinity Schlorf Reeds 22:55

14. Abby Onesti Roncali 22:57

15. Hailey Hanson Valders 23:02


Complete results:
Complete results: xmtiming.com