Slinger North Shore Conference Location: Tendick Park
10/14/2017 Conditions: Wet, Muddy, Windy, Rainy
Boys team:
1. West Bend West 73 (2, 10, 14, 20, 27)

2. Slinger 82 (3, 16, 17, 22, 24)

3. Homestead 87 (1, 13, 19, 23, 31)

4. Whitefish Bay 89 (6, 7, 21, 26, 29)

5. Nicolet 124 (4, 5, 32, 40, 43)

6. Port Washington 146 (9, 12, 28, 46, 51)

7. Grafton 176 (11, 25, 39, 49, 52)

8. Cedarburg 206 (8, 38, 42, 50, 68)

9. West Bend East 222 (18, 44, 45, 57, 58)

10. Hartford Union 244 (15, 48, 54, 63, 64)
Boys individual:

1 Drew Bosley JR Homestead 15:56.85

2 Luke Guttormson SR West Bend West 16:09.06

3 Augie Beyer SR Slinger 16:18.48

4 Nicholas Holmes SO Nicolet 16:30.16

5 Maxwell Selbach SR Nicolet 16:30.18

6 David Potter SR Whitefish Bay 16:42.65

7 Eli Dyer JR Whitefish Bay 16:50.74

8 Sam Schleicher SR Cedarburg 16:54.28

9 Miles Stimac SR Port Washington 17:02.29

10 Peyton Janto SR West Bend West 17:07.76

11 Gordy Thompson SR Grafton 17:08.35

12 Brett Grisar JR Port Washington 17:14.66

13 Jack Pfeifer SR Homestead 17:16.80

14 Gavin Pickett JR West Bend West 17:17.27

15 John Binns SR Hartford Union 17:19.06

16 Noah Jagielski JR Slinger 17:19.90

17 Cael Grotenhuis FR Slinger 17:19.96

18 Evan Williams JR West Bend East 17:20.47

19 Cooper Hunt SR Homestead 17:22.20

20 Kevin Lemens SO West Bend West 17:23.42

21 Noal Basil JR Whitefish Bay 17:25.06

22 Aaron Simays JR Slinger 17:26.97

23 Mason Salb SR Homestead 17:30.30

24 Tyler Ott SO Slinger 17:31.30

25 Zander Lichosik JR Grafton 17:31.65

26 Nico Martinez-Ort FR Whitefish Bay 17:32.43

27 Alex Suelflow JR West Bend West 17:33.35

28 Isaiah Holland JR Port Washington 17:33.42

29 Julian McCurdy JR Whitefish Bay 17:33.93

30 Ethan Morris SO Whitefish Bay 17:39.22

31 Messi Elgin SR Homestead 17:42.28

32 Payton Goudreau JR Nicolet 17:49.44

33 Thomas Gonzales SO Whitefish Bay 17:56.27

34 Kai Newman JR Homestead 17:56.46

35 Nathan Brendemihl JR West Bend West 17:58.62

36 Harry Ward SR Homestead 17:59.27

37 Rhys Koch SR Whitefish Bay 18:04.77

38 Evan Sievers JR Slinger 18:06.85

39 Timmy Brey SO Cedarburg 18:08.30

40 Nathan Baker FR Grafton 18:08.77

41 Zachary Dickman JR Nicolet 18:10.29

42 Sebastian Hunt SO West Bend West 18:12.41

43 Gregory Sorrell SR Cedarburg 18:13.44

44 Nicholas Weseman JR Nicolet 18:14.62

45 Beau Gross SR West Bend East 18:19.27

46 Jack Wiedmeyer JR West Bend East 18:21.59

47 Zach Miller SR Port Washington 18:22.94

48 Robert-Clau Diedri JR Nicolet 18:27.06

49 Noah Wilkens JR West Bend West 18:27.37

50 Joe Hadcock SR Homestead 18:30.23

51 Alex Hall JR Hartford Union 18:31.69

52 Sam Peters JR Grafton 18:34.36

53 Matthew Meuler SO Cedarburg 18:40.84

54 Ben Pasten SO Port Washington 18:44.11

55 Derek Ruona JR Grafton 18:45.51

56 Zach Gephart JR Port Washington 18:48.39

57 Tommy Sheehan FR Hartford Union 18:53.57

58 Christopher Hellma SR Nicolet 18:54.84

59 Calhan Norman SR Port Washington 18:58.06

60 Daniel Voigt SO West Bend East 18:58.63

61 Brandon Mies SO West Bend East 18:58.71

62 Cameron Kraus JR West Bend East 19:01.81

63 Tripp White SO West Bend East 19:03.91

64 Jake Neperud JR Grafton 19:06.96

65 Jake Kempka JR Grafton 19:07.93

66 Thomas Volkmann JR Grafton 19:08.06

67 Ted Colwell JR Hartford Union 19:11.29

68 Zach Michalak SR Hartford Union 19:24.66

69 Brandon Cherney SR Hartford Union 19:32.14

70 Will MacCudden FR Slinger 19:37.67

71 Nate Weis SO Hartford Union 19:43.75

72 Bryce Brennan SO Slinger 19:46.06

73 Carter Forseth SO Hartford Union 19:48.89

74 Riley Burns JR Cedarburg 19:55.83

75 Michael Cox SO Cedarburg 19:56.86

76 Noah Pecor SR Cedarburg 19:58.07

77 Cory Lucas SR Cedarburg 20:05.89
Girls team:
1. Whitefish Bay 33 (2, 4, 6, 10, 11)

2. Port Washington 118 (9, 23, 25, 29, 32)

3. Grafton 125 (14, 26, 27, 28, 30)

4. Cedarburg 125 (3, 5, 7, 43, 67)

5. Slinger 133 (1, 8, 21, 42, 61)

6. Homestead 137 (15, 17, 24, 37, 44)

7. West Bend West 165 (16, 20, 34, 46, 49)

8. West Bend East 192 (22, 38, 39, 41, 52)

9. Hartford Union 193 (13, 18, 48, 55, 59)

10. Nicolet 230 (31, 45, 47, 51, 56)
Girls individual:

1 Paige Fassbender JR Slinger 19:42.91

2 Maggie Keiper SO Whitefish Bay 19:48.37

3 Jenna Short JR Cedarburg 19:56.90

4 Julia Hall SR Whitefish Bay 20:09.30

5 Abigail Kuborn SR Cedarburg 20:09.42

6 Kealan McNally FR Whitefish Bay 20:10.64

7 Audrey Grimm FR Cedarburg 20:14.05

8 Makaila Groves JR Slinger 20:14.08

9 Alexis Reichardt SR Port Washington 20:15.78

10 Alexa Bartschat SO Whitefish Bay 20:16.83

11 Lauren Davis FR Whitefish Bay 20:21.27

12 Anika Horowitz SO Whitefish Bay 20:27.57

13 Alyx Evans SR Hartford Union 20:31.52

14 Julia Wille JR Grafton 20:35.13

15 Anna Nguyen FR Homestead 20:38.68

16 Brianna Renner SR West Bend West 20:41.91

17 Reilly Albert SR Homestead 20:44.15

18 Courtney Kind JR Hartford Union 20:47.21

19 Josie Helf SR Whitefish Bay 20:47.22

20 Ashlyn Uebersetzig FR West Bend West 20:48.59

21 Hannah Kurth FR Slinger 20:52.50

22 Alison Klostermann SO West Bend East 20:53.01

23 Payton Hurley SR Port Washington 20:53.58

24 Zanelle Willemse SR Homestead 21:01.19

25 Emma Meyer SR Port Washington 21:02.15

26 Kate Brennan SO Whitefish Bay 21:07.09

27 Anna Eifert SO Grafton 21:11.27 6:50

28 Natalie Cherella SO Grafton 21:12.37

29 Ava Pedersen SO Grafton 21:16.88

30 Emma Goodman FR Port Washington 21:23.87

31 Zoe Leannah JR Grafton 21:25.50

32 Rianne Dobson SO Nicolet 21:28.34

33 Jill Cavanaugh JR Port Washington 21:30.65

34 Elise Lueck JR Grafton 21:31.22

35 Julia Buettner JR West Bend West 21:32.18

36 Mira Stimac FR Port Washington 21:32.71

37 Bethany Stacey FR Port Washington 21:39.03

38 Ava Wojnowski SO Homestead 21:39.86

39 Taylor Woods JR West Bend East 21:40.70

40 Sarah Stapelfeldt FR West Bend East 21:45.74

41 Morgan Ruona FR Grafton 21:46.41

42 Ella Gustafson SR West Bend East 21:49.45

43 Ellie McMeeken JR Slinger 21:54.57

44 Olivia Norquist SO Cedarburg 21:54.80

45 Addie Damron SR Homestead 21:55.85

46 Kristin Hintz FR Nicolet 21:56.60

47 Brianna Bralich SR West Bend West 21:58.86

48 Chloe Quinn FR Nicolet 22:01.36

49 Ella Merklein FR Hartford Union 22:02.10

50 Natalie Kosmatka FR West Bend West 22:03.03

51 Thais Marques JR Homestead 22:05.93

52 Grace Gasser SO Grafton 22:06.97

53 Ciara Jones SR Nicolet 22:09.01

54 Aly Chartier JR West Bend East 22:10.87

55 Lauren Waraksa SR West Bend West 22:13.30

56 Maria Fitzgerald JR Homestead 22:14.14

57 Grace Noe JR Hartford Union 22:17.86

58 Sofia Zelazoski FR Nicolet 22:21.29

59 Abby Bodoh SR West Bend East 22:32.85

60 Olivia Weseman SO Nicolet 22:33.17

61 Sarah Becker SO Hartford Union 22:41.37

62 Alex Rondorf SR West Bend West 22:49.95

63 Kelly Gresser JR Slinger 22:55.77

64 Sophia Stingl JR Hartford Union 22:56.12

65 Teresa Wolf SR Slinger 22:59.66

66 Maggie Ciriacks SR West Bend East 23:04.48

67 Jessica Steger SR West Bend East 23:39.61

68 Abby Gehring JR Slinger 23:57.87

69 Rachel Zuern JR Hartford Union 24:04.35

70 Ali Vollmar JR Slinger 24:04.43

71 Sadie Lahaie FR Cedarburg 24:06.05

72 Stephanie Rathkamp FR Cedarburg 24:06.09

73 Cassidy Eiers SR Nicolet 24:42.01

74 Lauren Fitzsimmons SO Homestead 24:53.10

75 Julia Chumlea SO Cedarburg 27:01.10
Complete results:
Complete results: http://pttiming.com/event-results/all-results