|
UW-PARKSIDE 4k
COURSE - GIRLS TIMES UNDER 15:45 {High School Season - 2004-2017} |
|
|
|
|
|
Time |
Athlete |
School |
Meet |
Year |
|
|
|
|
|
13:34 |
Molly Seidel |
University Lake School |
D3 Sectional |
2011 |
13:37 |
Molly Seidel |
University Lake School |
Angel Invitational |
2011 |
13:43 |
Molly Seidel |
University Lake School |
D3 Sectional |
2010 |
14:00 |
Alexandria Fons |
Franklin |
Eagle Invitational |
2011 |
14:01 |
Elizabeth Flatley |
Brookfield Central |
Eagle Invitational |
2013 |
14:08 |
Molly Seidel |
University Lake School |
Angel Invitational |
2010 |
14:10 |
Elizabeth Flatley |
Brookfield Central |
Eagle Invitational |
2010 |
14:11 |
Alexandria Fons |
Franklin |
Eagle Invitational |
2010 |
14:12 |
Natalie Schudrowitz |
Wauwatosa East |
Angel Invitational |
2013 |
14:15 |
Elizabeth Flatley |
Brookfield Central |
Angel Invitational |
2011 |
14:16 |
Jackie Dubnicka |
Arrowhead |
Eagle Invitational |
2011 |
14:17 |
Elizabeth Flatley |
Brookfield Central |
Eagle Invitational |
2011 |
14:18 |
Gabby Levac |
Arrowhead |
Eagle Invitational |
2008 |
14:20 |
Alicia Pabich |
Waukesha North |
D1 Sectional |
2004 |
|
Elizabeth Flatley |
Brookfield Central |
Angel Invitational |
2010 |
14:23 |
Morgan Sickels |
Catholic Memorial |
Eagle Invitational |
2008 |
14:24 |
Jackie Dubnicka |
Arrowhead |
Eagle Invitational |
2010 |
14:27 |
Alicia Pabich |
Waukesha North |
Angel Invitational |
2004 |
|
Isabel Seidel |
University Lake/Trinity |
Angel Invitational |
2013 |
14:29 |
Jenna McMiller |
Waukesha North |
Angel Invitational |
2009 |
14:30 |
Alexis Mikaelian |
The Prairie School |
Midwest Classic Conference |
2008 |
14:32 |
Hannah Trasser |
Brookfield Central |
Eagle Invitational |
2008 |
14:33 |
Heather Olson |
Warren Township |
Rebel Invitational |
2008 |
|
Gabby Levac |
Arrowhead |
Eagle Invitational |
2009 |
|
Maddy Haupert |
Aquinas |
Angel Invitational |
2010 |
|
Elizabeth Flatley |
Brookfield Central |
Angel Invitational |
2012 |
14:37 |
Morgan Sickels |
Catholic Memorial |
Eagle Invitational |
2009 |
|
Elizabeth Flatley |
Brookfield Central |
Eagle Invitational |
2012 |
14:39 |
Brittney Feivor |
Kenosha Tremper |
Kenosha County Meet |
2012 |
|
Katie Hietpas |
Sun Prairie |
Rebel Invitational |
2014 |
14:40 |
Morgan Sickels |
Catholic Memorial |
Rebel Invitational |
2008 |
|
Kaitie Antonneau |
Racine Horlick |
Eagle Invitational |
2008 |
|
Morgan Sickels |
Catholic Memorial |
Angel Invitational |
2009 |
14:41 |
Claire Maduza |
Shorewood |
Eagle Invitational |
2005 |
14:42 |
Hannah Trasser |
Brookfield Central |
Eagle Invitational |
2010 |
|
Maddy Haupert |
Aquinas |
Angel Invitational |
2011 |
14:43 |
Sarah Ball |
Kenosha Tremper |
Kenosha County Meet |
2009 |
|
Natalie Schudrowitz |
Wauwatosa East |
Angel Invitational |
2012 |
14:45 |
Blair Doney |
Mukwonago |
Angel Invitational |
2009 |
|
Jenna McMiller |
Waukesha North |
Angel Invitational |
2010 |
|
Melissa Manetsch |
Libertyville |
Rebel Invitational |
2017 |
14:46 |
Laura Koch |
Waukesha West |
D1 Sectional |
2005 |
|
Alyssa Beste |
Waukesha West |
D1 Sectional |
2005 |
|
Morgan Sickels |
Catholic Memorial |
Eagle Invitational |
2007 |
14:48 |
Laura Koch |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2004 |
|
Alyssa Beste |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2006 |
14:49 |
Morgan Sickels |
Catholic Memorial |
Angel Invitational |
2007 |
|
Jessica Dietz |
Arrowhead |
Eagle Invitational |
2007 |
14:50 |
Morgan Florsheim |
Shorewood |
Eagle Invitational |
2013 |
14:51 |
Sammi Donovan |
Waukesha North |
Angel Invitational |
2010 |
14:52 |
Alyssa Beste |
Waukesha West |
Rebel Invitational |
2006 |
|
Heather Olson |
Warren Township |
Rebel Invitational |
2006 |
|
Katie Peterson |
Brookfield Central |
Angel Invitational |
2007 |
14:53 |
Laura Koch |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2005 |
|
Karlye Wolff |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2005 |
|
Gabby Levac |
Arrowhead |
Eagle Invitational |
2007 |
|
Sammi Donovan |
Waukesha North |
Angel Invitational |
2009 |
|
Rachel Werking |
Brookfield East |
Eagle Invitational |
2012 |
14:54 |
Carly Windt |
Whitnall |
D1 Sectional |
2005 |
|
Hannah Trasser |
Brookfield Central |
Angel Invitational |
2008 |
|
Sammi Donovan |
Waukesha North |
Angel Invitational |
2011 |
|
Kourtney Schardt |
Lakes Community |
Rebel Invitational |
2014 |
|
Kourtney Schardt |
Lakes Community |
Rebel Invitational |
2015 |
|
Oilivia Schmitt |
Lakes Community |
Rebel Invitational |
2016 |
14:55 |
Sarah Ball |
Kenosha Tremper |
Kenosha County Meet |
2008 |
|
Melissa Manetsch |
Libertyville |
Rebel Invitational |
2015 |
14:56 |
Morgan Sickels |
Catholic Memorial |
Rebel Invitational |
2009 |
|
Kellie Schneider |
Kenosha Tremper |
Rebel Invitational |
2005 |
|
Alyssa Beste |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2005 |
|
Taylor Mcdowell |
Arrowhead |
Eagle Invitational |
2011 |
|
Melissa Capra |
Westosha Central |
D1 Sectional |
2013 |
|
Kate Jochims |
Muskego |
Rebel Invitational |
2015 |
|
Marlie Houston |
Oconomowoc |
Rebel Invitational |
2015 |
14:57 |
Karlye Wolff |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2004 |
|
Julia Nowak |
Racine Case |
D1 Sectional |
2006 |
|
Kaitie Antonneau |
Racine Horlick |
Eagle Invitational |
2007 |
14:58 |
Kellie Schneider |
Kenosha Tremper |
D1 Sectional |
2005 |
14:59 |
Karlye Wolff |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2006 |
|
Hollie Poehler |
Oak Creek |
D1 Sectional |
2013 |
15:00 |
Laura Koch |
Waukesha West |
D1 Sectional |
2004 |
|
Karlye Wolff |
Waukesha West |
D1 Sectional |
2004 |
|
Laura Koch |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2006 |
|
Molly Seidel |
University Lake School |
Angel Invitational |
2008 |
|
Abigail Bullmore |
Kenosha Bradford |
Angel Invitational |
2009 |
|
Abigail Bullmore |
Kenosha Bradford |
Kenosha County Meet |
2009 |
|
Molly Seidel |
University Lake School |
D3 Sectional |
2009 |
|
Lauren Holtz |
Homestead |
Eagle Invitational |
2011 |
15:02 |
Natalie Burant |
Arrowhead |
Eagle Invitational |
2011 |
15:03 |
Melissa Manke |
East Troy |
D2 Sectional |
2004 |
|
Lauren Kleppin |
South Milwaukee |
Angel Invitational |
2006 |
|
Ally Anich |
Racine Horlick |
Rebel Invitational |
2012 |
15:04 |
Kellie Schneider |
Kenosha Tremper |
Kenosha County Meet |
2004 |
|
Abbey O'Connell |
Arrowhead |
Eagle Invitational |
2004 |
|
Alyssa Beste |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2004 |
|
Hannah Frett |
Pewaukee |
Eagle Invitational |
2008 |
|
Erin Poss |
Antioch |
Rebel Invitational |
2009 |
|
Stephanie Simpson |
Chicago Luther North |
Angel Invitational |
2009 |
|
Stephanie Nielsen |
Racine Case |
Eagle Invitational |
2011 |
|
Brittney Feivor |
Kenosha Tremper |
D1 Sectional |
2011 |
|
Abby Bleil |
Kenosha Tremper |
D1 Sectional |
2013 |
|
Trista Pringle |
Sun Prairie |
Rebel Invitational |
2014 |
15:05 |
Kellie Schneider |
Kenosha Tremper |
D1 Sectional |
2004 |
|
Karlye Wolff |
Waukesha West |
D1 Sectional |
2005 |
|
Sarah Ball |
Kenosha Tremper |
Rebel Invitational |
2009 |
15:06 |
Alyssa Beste |
Waukesha West |
D1 Sectional |
2004 |
15:07 |
Katie McCormack |
Brookfield Central |
Angel Invitational |
2005 |
|
Alexis Mikaelian |
The Prairie School |
Angel Invitational |
2008 |
|
Hannah Trasser |
Brookfield Central |
Angel Invitational |
2010 |
|
Lea Patek |
Arrowhead |
Eagle Invitational |
2011 |
|
Melissa Capra |
Westosha Central |
Kenosha County Meet |
2013 |
15:08 |
Katie McCormack |
Brookfield Central |
Angel Invitational |
2004 |
|
Blair Doney |
Mukwonago |
D1 Sectional |
2006 |
|
Kylie Nordness |
Divine Savior Holy Angels |
Angel Invitational |
2007 |
|
Lauren Holtz |
Homestead |
Eagle Invitational |
2008 |
|
Jessa Hackman |
Catholic Memorial |
Eagle Invitational |
2008 |
|
Stephanie Nielsen |
Racine Case |
D1 Sectional |
2011 |
|
Brittney Feivor |
Kenosha Tremper |
Rebel Invitational |
2012 |
15:09 |
Jocelyn Perry |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2010 |
|
Ashley Laskowski |
Notre Dame Academy |
Rebel Invitational |
2014 |
15:10 |
Maddy Haupert |
Aquinas |
Angel Invitational |
2009 |
|
Taylor Vinhal |
Kettle Moraine |
Angel Invitational |
2011 |
|
Haley Florsheim |
Shorewood |
Eagle Invitational |
2013 |
|
Grace Pagone |
Oswego |
Rebel Invitational |
2016 |
15:11 |
Jenny Wiedmeyer |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2004 |
|
Kaitie Antonneau |
Racine Horlick |
Rebel Invitational |
2008 |
15:12 |
Laura Koch |
Waukesha West |
Rebel Invitational |
2006 |
|
Jessica Dietz |
Arrowhead |
Eagle Invitational |
2006 |
|
Lindsay Fons |
Franklin |
D1 Sectional |
2009 |
|
Abigail Bullmore |
Kenosha Bradford |
D1 Sectional |
2010 |
|
Hollie Poehler |
Oak Creek |
Angel Invitational |
2013 |
|
Shannon Dugan |
Oak Creek |
Angel Invitational |
2013 |
15:13 |
Rebecca Stoebe |
Kenosha Tremper |
Kenosha County Meet |
2008 |
|
Hope Marshall |
Milwaukee King |
Eagle Invitational |
2008 |
|
Kelsey Jaeger |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2008 |
|
Hannah Frett |
Pewaukee |
Eagle Invitational |
2009 |
|
Sydney Pitrof |
Racine Horlick |
Rebel Invitational |
2017 |
15:14 |
Karlye Wolff |
Waukesha West |
Rebel Invitational |
2006 |
|
Katie Peterson |
Brookfield Central |
Angel Invitational |
2008 |
|
Sarah Miller |
Homestead |
Eagle Invitational |
2008 |
|
Hannah Trasser |
Brookfield Central |
Angel Invitational |
2009 |
|
Rachel Schroeder |
Kettle Moraine |
Angel Invitational |
2009 |
|
Brittney Feivor |
Kenosha Tremper |
Kenosha County Meet |
2011 |
|
Emma Langer |
Waukesha West |
Rebel Invitational |
2014 |
15:15 |
Lauren Kleppin |
South Milwaukee |
Rebel Invitational |
2005 |
|
Katie McCormack |
Brookfield Central |
Angel Invitational |
2006 |
|
Leah Rendflesh |
South Milwaukee |
Angel Invitational |
2010 |
|
Madeline Timm |
Brookfield East |
Eagle Invitational |
2010 |
|
Isabel Seidel |
University Lake School |
Angel Invitational |
2011 |
|
Ally Anich |
Racine Horlick |
Eagle Invitational |
2012 |
15:16 |
Kirsten Verre |
Arrowhead |
Eagle Invitational |
2004 |
|
Kellie Schneider |
Kenosha Tremper |
Kenosha County Meet |
2005 |
|
Hope Christie |
Kenosha Bradford |
D1 Sectional |
2005 |
|
Liya Assefa |
Wauwatosa East |
Eagle Invitational |
2006 |
|
Therese Thompson |
New Berlin Eisenhower |
Eagle Invitational |
2008 |
|
Anu Elangovan |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2013 |
|
Shannon Dugan |
Oak Creek |
D1 Sectional |
2013 |
|
Avryl Johnson |
Libertyville |
Rebel Invitational |
2014 |
15:17 |
Rebecca Ream |
Kettle Moraine |
D1 Sectional |
2005 |
|
Jocelyn Perry |
Waukesha West |
Rebel Invitational |
2010 |
|
Niki Drolshagen |
Muskego |
Eagle Invitational |
2010 |
|
Taylor Drolshagen |
Muskego |
Eagle Invitational |
2010 |
|
Melissa Manetsch |
Libertyville |
Rebel Invitational |
2014 |
15:18 |
Hannah Trasser |
Brookfield Central |
Angel Invitational |
2007 |
|
Katie Switalski |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2008 |
|
Kaitie Antonneau |
Racine Horlick |
Rebel Invitational |
2009 |
|
Danielle Dvorak |
Arrowhead |
Eagle Invitational |
2010 |
|
Kristi Del Prato |
Libertyville |
Rebel Invitational |
2012 |
15:19 |
Laura Koch |
Waukesha West |
Rebel Invitational |
2004 |
|
Britta Helwig |
Chicago Luther North |
Angel Invitational |
2005 |
|
Christine Wielgos |
Kenosha Tremper |
D1 Sectional |
2005 |
|
Julia Nowak |
Racine Case |
Eagle Invitational |
2006 |
|
Amanda Bauer |
Arrowhead |
Eagle Invitational |
2008 |
|
Brenna Calder |
Beaver Dam |
Rebel Invitational |
2010 |
|
Allie Fons |
Franklin |
Eagle Invitational |
2013 |
|
Kaya Kuokkanen |
Waukesha West |
Rebel Invitational |
2016 |
|
Chelsea Gale |
Prairie Ridge |
Rebel Invitational |
2017 |
15:20 |
Jessica Lamp |
Westosha Central |
D1 Sectional |
2004 |
|
Becky Jeanes |
Beaver Dam |
Angel Invitational |
2007 |
|
Teagan Seneczko |
Arrowhead |
Eagle Invitational |
2011 |
|
Shannon Downs |
Hamilton |
Eagle Invitational |
2011 |
|
Abby Bieil |
Kenosha Tremper |
Kenosha County Meet |
2013 |
|
Amanda Johnson |
Racine Park |
Rebel Invitational |
2014 |
|
Emma Langer |
Waukesha West |
Rebel Invitational |
2015 |
|
Haleigh Reindl |
Waterford |
Rebel Invitational |
2017 |
15:21 |
Jenny Wiedmeyer |
Waukesha West |
D1 Sectional |
2004 |
|
Kim Degener |
Kenosha Bradford |
D1 Sectional |
2005 |
|
Shelby Kluetzman |
Waterford |
D1 Sectional |
2006 |
|
Joanna Zurko |
Muskego |
Eagle Invitational |
2007 |
|
Leah Rendflesh |
South Milwaukee |
Angel Invitational |
2011 |
|
Abby Pech |
Shorewood |
Eagle Invitational |
2011 |
|
Haley Florsheim |
Shorewood |
Eagle Invitational |
2011 |
|
Allie Fons |
Franklin |
D1 Sectional |
2013 |
|
Samantha Hanson |
Waukesha West |
Rebel Invitational |
2014 |
15:22 |
Lauren Kustner |
Brookfield Academy |
Midwest Classic Conference |
2006 |
|
Alexis Mikaelian |
The Prairie School |
Angel Invitational |
2007 |
|
Sarah Ball |
Kenosha Tremper |
Kenosha County Meet |
2007 |
|
Kaitie Antonneau |
Racine Horlick |
D1 Sectional |
2007 |
|
Sarah Ball |
Kenosha Tremper |
Rebel Invitational |
2008 |
|
Katie Peterson |
Brookfield Central |
Eagle Invitational |
2008 |
|
Mallory Schmidt |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2008 |
15:23 |
Abigail Bullmore |
Kenosha Bradford |
Kenosha County Meet |
2010 |
|
Natalie Burant |
Arrowhead |
Eagle Invitational |
2010 |
|
Stephanie Nielsen |
Racine Case |
Eagle Invitational |
2012 |
|
Ashlyn Barry |
Burlington |
D1 Sectional |
2013 |
15:24 |
Emily Hunzinger |
Kettle Moraine |
D1 Sectional |
2005 |
|
Morgan Sickels |
Catholic Memorial |
Rebel Invitational |
2007 |
|
Jessa Hackman |
Catholic Memorial |
Eagle Invitational |
2007 |
|
Jenna McMiller |
Waukesha North |
Angel Invitational |
2008 |
|
Caitlin Wolters |
Brookfield Central |
Angel Invitational |
2009 |
|
Katie Dubiak |
Shoreland Lutheran |
Kenosha County Meet |
2009 |
|
Malanya Beste |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2009 |
|
Emily Bachhuber |
Shorewood |
Eagle Invitational |
2010 |
|
Sydney Hamilyon |
Wilmot Union |
D1 Sectional |
2010 |
|
Amy Kempen |
Pewaukee |
Eagle Invitational |
2004 |
|
Andrea Shine |
Prairie Ridge |
Rebel Invitational |
2014 |
15:25 |
Anne Strychalski |
Libertyville |
Rebel Invitational |
2005 |
|
Shannon Brown |
Wilmot Union |
Lakeshore Conference |
2007 |
|
Elizabeth Meier |
Maine West |
Eagle Invitational |
2008 |
|
Brenna Calder |
Beaver Dam |
Rebel Invitational |
2012 |
|
Becca Langer |
Waukesha West |
Rebel Invitational |
2016 |
|
Brooke Lytle |
Waukesha West |
Rebel Invitational |
2016 |
|
Sara McCoy |
Northside College Prep |
Rebel Invitational |
2016 |
|
Becca Langer |
Waukesha West |
Rebel Invitational |
2017 |
15:26 |
Karlye Wolff |
Waukesha West |
Rebel Invitational |
2005 |
|
Laura Koch |
Waukesha West |
Rebel Invitational |
2005 |
|
Alyssa Beste |
Waukesha West |
Rebel Invitational |
2005 |
|
Becky Jeanes |
Beaver Dam |
Angel Invitational |
2006 |
|
Jessa Hackman |
Catholic Memorial |
Angel Invitational |
2007 |
|
Maria Novak |
Catholic Memorial |
Eagle Invitational |
2009 |
|
Lauren Sigfred |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2009 |
|
Rhea Fiorita |
Waterford |
D1 Sectional |
2010 |
|
Erin Wagner |
Prairie Ridge |
Rebel Invitational |
2012 |
|
Danielle Kulpins |
Brookfield Central |
Angel Invitational |
2012 |
|
Sarah Ziolkowski |
Whitewater |
Angel Invitational |
2013 |
|
Jenna Lederman |
Muskego |
Eagle Invitational |
2013 |
|
Emma Sims |
Oak Creek |
D1 Sectional |
2013 |
|
Jenna Lederman |
Muskego |
Rebel Invitational |
2014 |
15:27 |
Erica Claas |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2004 |
|
Kylie Nordness |
Divine Savior Holy Angels |
Angel Invitational |
2006 |
|
Abigail Bullmore |
Kenosha Bradford |
Kenosha County Meet |
2008 |
|
Aryn Sobchak |
Pewaukee |
Eagle Invitational |
2008 |
|
Therese Thompson |
New Berlin Eisenhower |
Angel Invitational |
2009 |
|
Hannah Andrekus |
Westosha Central |
Kenosha County Meet |
2009 |
|
Theresa Selestow |
Hamilton |
Eagle Invitational |
2009 |
|
Kelsey Jaeger |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2010 |
|
Maria Gesior |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2012 |
|
Kortney Schardt |
Lakes Community |
Rebel Invitational |
2013 |
|
McKensey Van Wie |
Sun Prairie |
Rebel Invitational |
2014 |
15:28 |
Blair Doney |
Mukwonago |
Angel Invitational |
2006 |
|
Morgan Sickels |
Catholic Memorial |
Eagle Invitational |
2006 |
|
Sarah Miller |
Homestead |
Eagle Invitational |
2006 |
|
Haley Nolan |
Shorewood |
Eagle Invitational |
2011 |
|
Isabelle Christiansen |
Oswego |
Rebel Invitational |
2017 |
15:29 |
Megan Chojnacki |
Waukesha South |
D1 Sectional |
2004 |
|
Molly Woodford |
Waukesha South |
Angel Invitational |
2005 |
|
Kim Multerer |
West Bend West |
Rebel Invitational |
2006 |
|
Stephanie Simpson |
Chicago Luther North |
Angel Invitational |
2010 |
|
Danielle Kulpins |
Brookfield Central |
Angel Invitational |
2013 |
|
Ann Sekutowski |
Kettle Moraine |
Angel Invitational |
2013 |
15:30 |
Megan Duwell |
West Bend West |
Rebel Invitational |
2004 |
|
Jessa Hackman |
Catholic Memorial |
Angel Invitational |
2006 |
|
Joanna Zurko |
Muskego |
D1 Sectional |
2007 |
|
Emily Bachhuber |
Shorewood |
Rebel Invitational |
2008 |
|
Brittney Feivor |
Kenosha Tremper |
Kenosha County Meet |
2009 |
|
Paulina Agnello |
Brookfield Central |
Angel Invitational |
2012 |
|
Isabel Seidel |
University Lake School |
Angel Invitational |
2012 |
|
Maria Schmid |
Pius XI |
Eagle Invitational |
2012 |
|
Lexie Tremble |
Muskego |
Eagle Invitational |
2012 |
|
Riley McMahon |
Union Grove |
Rebel Invitational |
2016 |
15:31 |
Melissa Manke |
East Troy |
Rebel Invitational |
2004 |
|
Britta Helwig |
Chicago Luther North |
Angel Invitational |
2004 |
|
Morgan Sickels |
Catholic Memorial |
Angel Invitational |
2006 |
|
Rachel Schroeder |
Kettle Moraine |
Angel Invitational |
2007 |
|
Hannah Trasser |
Brookfield Central |
Eagle Invitational |
2009 |
|
Abigail Bullmore |
Kenosha Bradford |
D1 Sectional |
2009 |
|
Alex Swarthout |
Badger |
D1 Sectional |
2010 |
|
Sarah Werking |
Brookfield East |
Eagle Invitational |
2012 |
15:32 |
Molly Woodford |
Waukesha South |
D1 Sectional |
2005 |
|
Jessa Hackman |
Catholic Memorial |
Angel Invitational |
2008 |
|
Brittney Feivor |
Kenosha Tremper |
Rebel Invitational |
2009 |
|
Mallory Schmidt |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2009 |
|
Sydney Pitrof |
Racine Horlick |
Rebel Invitational |
2016 |
15:33 |
Rachel Clark |
Arrowhead |
Eagle Invitational |
2004 |
|
Meghan Dugan |
Waukesha West |
D1 Sectional |
2005 |
|
Sarah Ball |
Kenosha Tremper |
D1 Sectional |
2006 |
|
Heather Olson |
Warren Township |
Rebel Invitational |
2007 |
|
Kathryn Ritter |
Mukwonago |
Angel Invitational |
2007 |
|
Alexa Ahler |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2007 |
|
Shelby Kluetzman |
Waterford |
Lakeshore Conference |
2007 |
|
Therese Thompson |
New Berlin Eisenhower |
Angel Invitational |
2008 |
|
Niki Drolshagen |
Muskego |
Eagle Invitational |
2008 |
|
Kelsey Jaeger |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2009 |
|
Erica Wanie |
West Bend West |
Rebel Invitational |
2012 |
|
Megan Paule |
Menomonee Falls |
Angel Invitational |
2012 |
|
Samantha Hanson |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2013 |
15:34 |
Ashley Vonck |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2004 |
|
Alexis Mikaelian |
The Prairie School |
Midwest Classic Conference |
2006 |
|
Renee Buikema |
Milwaukee Lutheran |
Angel Invitational |
2007 |
|
Alexis Mikaelian |
The Prairie School |
Midwest Classic Conference |
2007 |
|
Taylor Drolshagen |
Muskego |
Eagle Invitational |
2008 |
|
Hailey Henck |
Pewaukee |
Eagle Invitational |
2008 |
|
Leah Rendflesh |
South Milwaukee |
Angel Invitational |
2009 |
|
Niki Drolshagen |
Muskego |
Rebel Invitational |
2010 |
|
Taylor Drolshagen |
Muskego |
Rebel Invitational |
2010 |
|
Katie Salmon |
Wauwatosa East |
Angel Invitational |
2011 |
|
Becca Gosselin |
Living Word Lutheran |
Lancer Invitational |
2012 |
|
Kyra Gudex |
West Bend West |
Rebel Invitational |
2012 |
|
Leanna Barr |
Muskego |
Eagle Invitational |
2012 |
|
Grace Pagone |
Oswego |
Rebel Invitational |
2017 |
15:35 |
Julia Nowak |
Racine Case |
Eagle Invitational |
2005 |
|
Ashley Vonck |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2006 |
|
Jessa Hackman |
Catholic Memorial |
Eagle Invitational |
2006 |
|
Maria Novak |
Catholic Memorial |
Rebel Invitational |
2009 |
|
Gabby Nystrom-Marcelai |
Warren Township |
Rebel Invitational |
2009 |
|
Emily Hamilton |
Wilmot Union |
Kenosha County Meet |
2009 |
|
Danielle Dvorak |
Arrowhead |
Eagle Invitational |
2009 |
|
Abigail Bullmore |
Kenosha Bradford |
Angel Invitational |
2010 |
|
Isabel Seidel |
University Lake School |
D3 Sectional |
2010 |
|
Kristi Del Prato |
Libertyville |
Rebel Invitational |
2011 |
|
Jordy Schmidt |
Wauwatosa East |
Angel Invitational |
2011 |
|
Jenna Lederman |
Muskego |
Eagle Invitational |
2012 |
|
Brenna Calder |
Beaver Dam |
Rebel Invitational |
2013 |
|
Jenna Cuene |
Notre Dame Academy |
Rebel Invitational |
2017 |
15:36 |
Megan Charette |
Arrowhead |
Eagle Invitational |
2004 |
|
Ashley Vonck |
Waukesha West |
D1 Sectional |
2005 |
|
Karly McMillan |
Arrowhead |
Eagle Invitational |
2006 |
|
Hope Christie |
Kenosha Bradford |
D1 Sectional |
2006 |
|
Brittany Lumley |
Kenosha Tremper |
Kenosha County Meet |
2007 |
|
Hannah Frett |
Pewaukee |
Eagle Invitational |
2007 |
|
Shannon Brown |
Wilmot Union |
D1 Sectional |
2007 |
|
Erin Poss |
Antioch |
Rebel Invitational |
2008 |
|
Allie Joost |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2008 |
|
Melissa Capra |
Westosha Central |
Southern Lakes Conference |
2012 |
|
Micaela Gayner |
Shorewood |
Eagle Invitational |
2013 |
15:37 |
Megan Schmitz |
Catholic Memorial |
Rebel Invitational |
2004 |
|
Shelby Kluetzman |
Waterford |
Lakeshore Conference |
2006 |
|
Ashley Vonck |
Waukesha West |
D1 Sectional |
2004 |
|
Rebecca Angermeier |
Catholic Memorial |
Eagle Invitational |
2007 |
|
Katie Switalski |
Waukesha West |
Rebel Invitational |
2008 |
|
Kelsey Jaeger |
Waukesha West |
Rebel Invitational |
2009 |
|
Juliana Hughes |
Highland Park |
Rebel Invitational |
2010 |
|
Ashlyn Paulson |
Hamilton |
Eagle Invitational |
2011 |
15:38 |
Kelsey Gilbert |
Catholic Memorial |
Angel Invitational |
2005 |
|
Sarah Glowacki |
Wauwatosa East |
Eagle Invitational |
2005 |
|
Becky Jeanes |
Beaver Dam |
Rebel Invitational |
2006 |
|
Jocelyn Ritger |
West Bend West |
Rebel Invitational |
2006 |
|
Michelle Joubert |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2006 |
|
Kelsey Gilbert |
Catholic Memorial |
Angel Invitational |
2007 |
|
Jenna Wise |
Beaver Dam |
Angel Invitational |
2007 |
|
Kelsey Gilbert |
Catholic Memorial |
Eagle Invitational |
2007 |
|
Brittany Lumley |
Kenosha Tremper |
D1 Sectional |
2007 |
|
Kristy Roberts |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2009 |
|
Amanda Bauer |
Arrowhead |
Eagle Invitational |
2009 |
|
Danielle Kulpins |
Brookfield Central |
Eagle Invitational |
2012 |
|
Emma Sims |
Oak Creek |
Angel Invitational |
2013 |
|
Sydney Pitrof |
Racine Horlick |
Rebel Invitational |
2015 |
|
Madelynn Lee |
Oconomowoc |
Rebel Invitational |
2016 |
|
Brianna Renner |
West Bend West |
Rebel Invitational |
2017 |
15:39 |
Sara Levine |
Whitewater |
D2 Sectional |
2005 |
|
Hope Marshall |
Milwaukee King |
Angel Invitational |
2007 |
|
Tabitha Thorson |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran |
Angel Invitational |
2007 |
|
Katie Switalski |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2007 |
|
Candice Moretti |
Westosha Central |
Lakeshore Conference |
2007 |
|
Kelsey Jaeger |
Waukesha West |
Rebel Invitational |
2010 |
|
Erika Danckers |
Libertyville |
Rebel Invitational |
2010 |
|
Isabel Seidel |
University Lake School |
D3 Sectional |
2011 |
|
Jennifer Lichter |
Aquinas |
Angel Invitational |
2012 |
|
Rebecca Eldien |
New Berlin Eisenhower |
Angel Invitational |
2013 |
|
Danielle Griesbaum |
Lakes Community |
Rebel Invitational |
2014 |
|
Chloe Gale |
Prairie Ridge |
Rebel Invitational |
2016 |
|
Kelsey Radobicky |
Waterford |
Rebel Invitational |
2017 |
15:40 |
Meghan Dugan |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2004 |
|
Nicole Katerinos |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2004 |
|
Erica Claas |
Waukesha West |
D1 Sectional |
2004 |
|
Cathy Randle |
Wauwatosa West |
Rebel Invitational |
2006 |
|
Carli Ditscheit |
Wauwatosa West |
Rebel Invitational |
2006 |
|
Katie Switalski |
Waukesha West |
Rebel Invitational |
2007 |
|
Mallory Schmidt |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2007 |
|
Emily Schumacher |
Arrowhead |
Eagle Invitational |
2007 |
|
Hope Marshall |
Milwaukee King |
Eagle Invitational |
2007 |
|
Dana Siebenaller |
Pius XI |
Eagle Invitational |
2007 |
|
Kelsey Jaeger |
Waukesha West |
Rebel Invitational |
2008 |
|
Kristy Roberts |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2008 |
|
Erin Jaffke |
Libertyville |
Rebel Invitational |
2009 |
|
Jocelyn Perry |
Waukesha West |
Rebel Invitational |
2009 |
|
Teagan Seneczko |
Arrowhead |
Eagle Invitational |
2010 |
|
Katlyn Pollari |
Hamilton |
Eagle Invitational |
2010 |
|
Maria Sabourin |
Westosha Central |
Southern Lakes Conference |
2012 |
|
Madelyn Schwartz |
Union Grove |
Southern Lakes Conference |
2012 |
|
Erin Wagner |
Prairie Ridge |
Rebel Invitational |
2013 |
15:41 |
Erin Dian |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2004 |
|
Alexis Mikaelian |
The Prairie School |
Angel Invitational |
2005 |
|
Angela Rodriquez |
Oak Creek |
Angel Invitational |
2006 |
|
Hannah Reilly |
Libertyville |
Rebel Invitational |
2008 |
|
Rachel Schroeder |
Kettle Moraine |
Angel Invitational |
2008 |
|
Ashley Hilton |
Port Washington |
Angel Invitational |
2009 |
|
Megan Janezic |
Libertyville |
Rebel Invitational |
2009 |
|
Emily Hamilton |
Wilmot Union |
Southern Lakes Conference |
2009 |
|
Jenny Eickhorst |
Franklin |
Eagle Invitational |
2010 |
|
Maddie Fischer |
Brookfield Central |
Eagle Invitational |
2010 |
|
Kathryn Dean |
Lakes Community |
Rebel Invitational |
2011 |
|
Madeline Timm |
Brookfield East |
Eagle Invitational |
2011 |
|
Maddie Wood |
South Milwaukee |
Angel Invitational |
2013 |
15:42 |
Jenna Lewein |
West Allis Hale |
Angel Invitational |
2004 |
|
Deva Monson-Dupuis |
Whitnall |
D1 Sectional |
2004 |
|
Alaina Zanin |
Kenosha Tremper |
D1 Sectional |
2004 |
|
Courtney Zimmerman |
Union Grove |
Rebel Invitational |
2005 |
|
Kim Degener |
Kenosha Bradford |
Angel Invitational |
2005 |
|
Erica Claas |
Waukesha West |
Rebel Invitational |
2006 |
|
Libby Kocha |
Burlington |
Angel Invitational |
2006 |
|
Sarah Ball |
Kenosha Tremper |
Kenosha County Meet |
2006 |
|
Angela Rodriquez |
Oak Creek |
D1 Sectional |
2006 |
|
Katie Tetkoski |
Arrowhead |
Eagle Invitational |
2007 |
|
Sammi Jo Donovan |
Waukesha North |
Angel Invitational |
2008 |
|
Bianca Benkley |
Port Washington |
Angel Invitational |
2010 |
|
Paulina Agnello |
Brookfield Central |
Angel Invitational |
2011 |
|
Makenna Stelpflug |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2011 |
|
Maria Gesior |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2011 |
|
Mikayla Fox |
Oak Creek |
Angel Invitational |
2013 |
|
Olivia Groeber |
Christian Life/Faith Christian |
Kenosha County Meet |
2013 |
|
Hannah Knutson |
Kenosha Tremper |
Kenosha County Meet |
2013 |
|
Maria Gesior |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2013 |
|
Morgan Marek |
Muskego |
Eagle Invitational |
2013 |
|
Georgi Llanas |
Muskego |
Eagle Invitational |
2013 |
15:43 |
Jessica Lamp |
Westosha Central |
Kenosha County Meet |
2004 |
|
Megan Schmitz |
Catholic Memorial |
Eagle Invitational |
2004 |
|
Liya Assefa |
Wauwatosa East |
Eagle Invitational |
2004 |
|
Mia Joubert |
Waukesha West |
Eagle Invitational |
2006 |
|
Rebecca Angermeier |
Catholic Memorial |
Angel Invitational |
2007 |
|
Stephanie Simpson |
Chicago Luther North |
Angel Invitational |
2008 |
|
Lindsay Fons |
Franklin |
Eagle Invitational |
2008 |
|
Caity Bobber |
Homestead |
Eagle Invitational |
2008 |
|
Julie Wiemerslage |
Warren Township |
Rebel Invitational |
2010 |
|
Shannon Downs |
Hamilton |
Eagle Invitational |
2010 |
|
Tayler Mccormack |
Arrowhead |
Eagle Invitational |
2010 |
|
Kiera Depies |
Cedar Grove-Belgium |
Angel Invitational |
2011 |
|
Alyssa Gruber |
Mukwonago |
Angel Invitational |
2011 |
|
Leanna Barr |
Muskego |
Eagle Invitational |
2011 |
|
Danielle Griesbaum |
Lakes Community |
Rebel Invitational |
2012 |
|
Rebecca Eldien |
New Berlin Eisenhower |
Angel Invitational |
2012 |
|
Sarah Ziolkowski |
Whitewater |
Angel Invitational |
2012 |
|
Danielle Macareno |
Kenosha Bradford |
Angel Invitational |
2012 |
|
Shannon Dugan |
Oak Creek |
Angel Invitational |
2012 |
|
Danielle Macareno |
Kenosha Bradford |
Kenosha County Meet |
2012 |
|
Alyssa Nigh |
Arrowhead |
Eagle Invitational |
2012 |
|
Joanne Reiners |
Westosha Central |
Southern Lakes Conference |
2012 |
|
Kaya Kuokkanen |
Waukesha West |
Rebel Invitational |
2017 |
15:44 |
Megan Chojnacki |
Waukesha South |
Angel Invitational |
2004 |
|
Amanda Leach |
Waukesha North |
D1 Sectional |
2005 |
|
Kelsey Gilbert |
Catholic Memorial |
D2 Sectional |
2005 |
|
Rebecca Stoebe |
Kenosha Tremper |
Rebel Invitational |
2008 |
|
Candice Moretti |
Westosha Central |
Kenosha County Meet |
2008 |
|
Malayna Beste |
Waukesha West |
Rebel Invitational |
2009 |
|
Sammy Woller |
New Berlin Eisenhower |
Angel Invitational |
2009 |
|
Isabel Seidel |
University Lake School |
Angel Invitational |
2010 |
|
Amanda Bauer |
Arrowhead |
Eagle Invitational |
2010 |
|
Katie Dubiak |
Shoreland Lutheran |
D3 Sectional |
2010 |
|
Georgi Llanas |
Muskego |
Eagle Invitational |
2011 |
|
Jenna Lederman |
Muskego |
Rebel Invitational |
2013 |
|
Rebecca Lamp |
Westosha Central |
Kenosha County Meet |
2013 |
|
Elle Adams |
Badger |
Eagle Invitational |
2013 |
|
Aleena Villani |
Kenosha Tremper |
Rebel Invitational |
2014 |
|
Abby Janto |
West Bend West |
Rebel Invitational |
2014 |
|
Kelley Gardipee |
Notre Dame Academy |
Rebel Invitational |
2014 |
|
Abby Martin |
Union Grove |
Rebel Invitational |
2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
List compiled by Tom Scheller & Pete Henkes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|