Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Overall Female Open Winners |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Abbie Zaspel | Burlington WI | 17 |
55 |
19:51.43 |
6:23/M |
2 |
Jean Lyons | Hartland WI | 31 |
59 |
20:03.17 |
6:27/M |
3 |
Ann Zimmermann | Oak Creek WI | 36 |
63 |
20:06.08 |
6:28/M |
4 |
Sam Cohen | Racine WI | 29 |
67 |
20:36.74 |
6:37/M |
5 |
Corinne McFadden | Waterford WI | 48 |
70 |
20:50.20 |
6:42/M |
Top | ||||||
Overall Female Masters Winners |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Janeen Finke | Mukwonago WI | 41 |
98 |
21:51.39 |
7:02/M |
Top | ||||||
Women - 14 and under |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Abby Reynolds | Wind Lake WI | 14 |
127 |
23:46.49 |
7:39/M |
2 |
Alyssa Behnke | Waterford WI | 14 |
143 |
24:29.83 |
7:52/M |
3 |
Maddie Crawford | Waterford WI | 12 |
153 |
24:58.58 |
8:02/M |
4 |
Abbie Reeves | Salem WI | 11 |
166 |
25:51.42 |
8:19/M |
5 |
Julie Petak | Muskego WI | 11 |
178 |
26:20.90 |
8:28/M |
6 |
Tarri Stanzer | Mukwonago WI | 13 |
195 |
27:10.34 |
8:44/M |
7 |
Erica Wirsching | Waterford WI | 10 |
238 |
31:31.91 |
10:08/M |
8 |
Nikie Brane | Waterford WI | 10 |
241 |
31:55.91 |
10:16/M |
9 |
Leah Jenk | Hales Corners WI | 11 |
262 |
36:59.13 |
11:54/M |
10 |
Kaysee Koehler | Waterford WI | 7 |
278 |
43:42.82 |
14:03/M |
Top | ||||||
Women - 15 to 19 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Alyssa Bradford | Mukwonago WI | 18 |
74 |
21:02.51 |
6:46/M |
2 |
Katie Kelly | Burlington WI | 16 |
86 |
21:33.34 |
6:56/M |
3 |
Calesse Cardosi | Williams Bay WI | 15 |
102 |
22:04.58 |
7:06/M |
4 |
Ann Hochschild | Burlington WI | 19 |
146 |
24:34.75 |
7:54/M |
5 |
Alyssa Lammers | Mukwonago WI | 16 |
152 |
24:57.98 |
8:01/M |
6 |
Erin Eidsvoog | Burlington WI | 17 |
154 |
25:04.75 |
8:04/M |
7 |
Emily Essman | Burlington WI | 19 |
158 |
25:22.28 |
8:09/M |
8 |
Elizabeth Umhoefer | Franklin WI | 18 |
185 |
26:42.51 |
8:35/M |
9 |
Cerrissa Obluck | Mukwonago WI | 18 |
237 |
31:27.05 |
10:07/M |
10 |
Kelly Mutter | Burlington WI | 19 |
252 |
33:42.71 |
10:50/M |
11 |
Rachel Russell | Burlington WI | 15 |
267 |
38:13.71 |
12:17/M |
12 |
Abbey Essman | Burlington WI | 15 |
268 |
38:17.43 |
12:19/M |
13 |
Alicia Gallo | Waterford WI | 16 |
270 |
38:21.50 |
12:20/M |
14 |
Megan Reinholz | Waterford WI | 16 |
271 |
38:22.16 |
12:20/M |
Top | ||||||
Women - 20 to 24 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Tiffany Gerovac | Madison WI | 21 |
125 |
23:30.86 |
7:33/M |
2 |
Amy Guth | Burlington WI | 21 |
128 |
23:48.39 |
7:39/M |
3 |
Marie Roehl | Somers WI | 22 |
142 |
24:28.79 |
7:52/M |
4 |
Christa Meyer | Waterford WI | 21 |
145 |
24:31.99 |
7:53/M |
5 |
Jessica Potter | Waterford WI | 23 |
171 |
26:10.94 |
8:25/M |
6 |
Theresa Umhoefer | Franklin WI | 20 |
184 |
26:41.09 |
8:35/M |
7 |
Michelle Dubis | Waterford WI | 24 |
194 |
27:06.20 |
8:43/M |
8 |
Caitlin Dinegan | Burlington WI | 22 |
231 |
30:40.41 |
9:52/M |
Top | ||||||
Women - 25 to 29 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Lisa Wiesner | Racine WI | 25 |
72 |
20:53.90 |
6:43/M |
2 |
Jennifer Eaton | Lake Geneva WI | 25 |
92 |
21:39.93 |
6:58/M |
3 |
Emily Klepel | Sturtevant WI | 29 |
179 |
26:23.86 |
8:29/M |
4 |
Annie Lewandowski | Waterford WI | 26 |
181 |
26:36.73 |
8:33/M |
5 |
Sally Nie | Stevens Point WI | 29 |
206 |
27:51.16 |
8:57/M |
6 |
Jenny Ranker | Burlington WI | 25 |
215 |
28:46.55 |
9:15/M |
7 |
Jennifer Haaker | Burlington WI | 29 |
222 |
29:35.25 |
9:31/M |
8 |
Angela Kienast | Waterford WI | 29 |
291 |
57:41.46 |
18:33/M |
Top | ||||||
Women - 30 to 34 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Becky Ruehl | Mukwonago WI | 31 |
84 |
21:28.97 |
6:54/M |
2 |
Cathy Beck | Waterford WI | 32 |
93 |
21:40.78 |
6:58/M |
3 |
Tammy Riska | Waterford WI | 31 |
94 |
21:42.01 |
6:59/M |
4 |
Ali Bahr | Somers WI | 33 |
97 |
21:46.47 |
7:00/M |
5 |
Katie Missiaen | Muskego WI | 32 |
100 |
21:56.25 |
7:03/M |
6 |
Rachael Edwards | Davidson NC | 33 |
118 |
23:05.52 |
7:25/M |
7 |
Christina Hoppe | Waterford WI | 31 |
140 |
24:23.38 |
7:50/M |
8 |
Wendy Gallo | Waterford WI | 33 |
156 |
25:16.77 |
8:07/M |
9 |
Tanya Quilling | Burlington WI | 33 |
202 |
27:39.25 |
8:53/M |
10 |
Abby WeinKauf | Madison WI | 30 |
223 |
29:43.62 |
9:33/M |
11 |
Hadley Pinnow | Waterford WI | 32 |
230 |
30:39.70 |
9:51/M |
Top | ||||||
Women - 35 to 39 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Sue Dawes | Waterford WI | 38 |
87 |
21:35.05 |
6:56/M |
2 |
Brigid A. O'Leary-Knudsen | East Troy WI | 36 |
88 |
21:36.70 |
6:57/M |
3 |
Kristin Hovious | Chicago IL | 35 |
110 |
22:42.98 |
7:18/M |
4 |
Julie Cajolet | Kansasville WI | 35 |
121 |
23:20.14 |
7:30/M |
5 |
Paula Hatch | Racine WI | 37 |
139 |
24:22.35 |
7:50/M |
6 |
Anna Roegner | Waterford WI | 37 |
162 |
25:41.92 |
8:15/M |
7 |
Kathy Piojda | Waterford WI | 39 |
180 |
26:27.53 |
8:30/M |
8 |
Karen Papcke | Delavan WI | 37 |
201 |
27:30.09 |
8:51/M |
9 |
Liza Dable | Waukesha WI | 35 |
210 |
28:24.20 |
9:08/M |
10 |
Luann Huesdens | Kansasville WI | 37 |
229 |
30:30.55 |
9:48/M |
11 |
Laurie Brand | Waterford WI | 38 |
242 |
31:56.40 |
10:16/M |
12 |
Kathy Filicetti | Waterford WI | 35 |
250 |
33:22.24 |
10:44/M |
13 |
Kelly Brutlag | Burlington WI | 36 |
279 |
44:44.98 |
14:23/M |
Top | ||||||
Women - 40 to 44 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Beth Falk | Burlington WI | 42 |
123 |
23:25.20 |
7:32/M |
2 |
Carol Robers | Burlington WI | 42 |
135 |
24:10.77 |
7:46/M |
3 |
Terri Jackley | Burlington WI | 41 |
163 |
25:42.31 |
8:16/M |
4 |
Sung Ye Jacobs | Greenfiled WI | 42 |
182 |
26:37.92 |
8:34/M |
5 |
Michelle Lammers | Mukwonago WI | 42 |
196 |
27:12.74 |
8:45/M |
6 |
Angela Porter | Mukwonago WI | 44 |
212 |
28:28.30 |
9:09/M |
7 |
Kathy Rubach | Elkhorn WI | 43 |
235 |
31:09.07 |
10:01/M |
8 |
Sue Wirsching | Waterford WI | 41 |
236 |
31:20.82 |
10:05/M |
9 |
Kristine Evans | Racine WI | 40 |
244 |
32:18.99 |
10:23/M |
10 |
Susie Gallo | Waterford WI | 43 |
247 |
32:50.31 |
10:33/M |
11 |
Linda Heiring | Kenosha WI | 44 |
254 |
34:46.81 |
11:11/M |
12 |
Elizabeth Scianni | Wind Lake WI | 40 |
274 |
39:46.66 |
12:47/M |
13 |
Jean Stocker | Oconomowoc WI | 40 |
288 |
54:41.18 |
17:35/M |
Top | ||||||
Women - 45 to 49 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Kim Petak | Muskego WI | 49 |
105 |
22:16.63 |
7:10/M |
2 |
Sheri Heldmann | Sturgeon Bay WI | 45 |
174 |
26:15.70 |
8:26/M |
3 |
Carrie Nickel | Waterford WI | 47 |
177 |
26:19.39 |
8:28/M |
4 |
Jean Kelly | Burlington WI | 49 |
186 |
26:44.61 |
8:36/M |
5 |
Marcy Essman | Burlington WI | 47 |
197 |
27:16.67 |
8:46/M |
6 |
Deborah L. Rouse | East Troy WI | 46 |
248 |
32:56.80 |
10:35/M |
7 |
Jill Miller | Waterford WI | 45 |
263 |
37:06.35 |
11:56/M |
8 |
Marianne Jacobson | Waterford WI | 49 |
286 |
52:36.50 |
16:55/M |
Top | ||||||
Women - 50 to 54 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Barb Jewell | Burlington WI | 52 |
104 |
22:15.08 |
7:09/M |
2 |
Julie Schroeder | Menomonee Falls WI | 50 |
189 |
27:00.65 |
8:41/M |
3 |
Sue Greiner | Burlington WI | 52 |
193 |
27:04.96 |
8:42/M |
4 |
Pat Karl | Mukwonago WI | 54 |
200 |
27:26.63 |
8:49/M |
5 |
Lynn Tracy | Racine WI | 53 |
220 |
29:32.27 |
9:30/M |
6 |
Judy Myers | Sussex WI | 50 |
228 |
30:29.99 |
9:48/M |
7 |
Sue Lange | Muskego WI | 51 |
243 |
31:57.12 |
10:16/M |
8 |
Kristine Hinrichs | Milwaukee WI | 53 |
249 |
33:11.37 |
10:40/M |
9 |
LouAnn Branstetter | Waterford WI | 52 |
283 |
48:25.85 |
15:34/M |
10 |
Marcia Wade-Frey | Kenosha WI | 52 |
284 |
49:51.09 |
16:02/M |
11 |
Lisa Scheider | Stevens Point WI | 53 |
289 |
54:44.54 |
17:36/M |
Top | ||||||
Women - 55 to 59 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Nora-Ann Krawczyk | Delafield WI | 58 |
219 |
29:31.64 |
9:29/M |
Top | ||||||
Women - 60 to 64 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Fern Dains | Burlington WI | 63 |
246 |
32:40.97 |
10:30/M |
2 |
Carole Roberdeau | Milwaukee WI | 61 |
276 |
42:30.87 |
13:40/M |
3 |
Sheila C. Scholl | Racine WI | 60 |
277 |
42:37.40 |
13:42/M |
Top | ||||||
Women - 65 to 69 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Bobbie Wagner | Lyons WI | 66 |
199 |
27:21.28 |
8:48/M |
2 |
JoAnn Prelog | Waterford WI | 66 |
272 |
38:54.75 |
12:30/M |
Top | ||||||
Women - 70 and Over |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Jean Otto | Kenosha WI | 70 |
245 |
32:19.84 |
10:23/M |
2 |
Dona-Grace Gatewood | Caledonia WI | 70 |
275 |
41:33.91 |
13:22/M |
Top | ||||||
Women - No Age Given |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Lynda Weingart | Waterford WI | 99 |
280 |
44:46.80 |
14:24/M |
Top | ||||||
Overall Male Open Winners |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Josh Slamka | Racine WI | 27 |
1 |
16:20.36 |
5:15/M |
2 |
Sam Albrecht | Racine WI | 16 |
2 |
16:23.40 |
5:16/M |
3 |
Josh Steffen | Salt Lake City UT | 25 |
3 |
16:35.84 |
5:20/M |
4 |
Freddy Garcia | Kenosha WI | 27 |
4 |
16:47.73 |
5:24/M |
5 |
Wally Bradford IV | Mukwonago WI | 16 |
5 |
16:48.53 |
5:24/M |
Top | ||||||
Overall Male Masters Winners |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Chaz Heckman | Sussex WI | 40 |
17 |
17:39.84 |
5:41/M |
Top | ||||||
Men - 14 and under |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Spencer Kruse | Racine WI | 12 |
131 |
23:59.23 |
7:43/M |
2 |
Kevin Durand | Pewaukee WI | 13 |
137 |
24:15.57 |
7:48/M |
3 |
Kody Brand | Waterford WI | 12 |
159 |
25:29.40 |
8:12/M |
4 |
Sam Heiring | Kenosha WI | 14 |
164 |
25:45.95 |
8:17/M |
5 |
Andy Lammers | Mukwonago WI | 14 |
187 |
26:47.85 |
8:37/M |
6 |
Samuel Herder | Muskego WI | 10 |
188 |
27:00.20 |
8:41/M |
7 |
Jacob Taubert | Muskego WI | 10 |
205 |
27:50.70 |
8:57/M |
8 |
Logan Sievers | Helenville WI | 9 |
216 |
28:54.93 |
9:18/M |
9 |
Ian Boyd | Dexter MI | 13 |
225 |
29:48.45 |
9:35/M |
10 |
Ethan Durand | Waterford WI | 10 |
234 |
30:46.79 |
9:54/M |
11 |
Jarel Webster | Racine WI | 9 |
256 |
36:05.30 |
11:36/M |
12 |
Reese Stocker | Oconomowoc WI | 7 |
257 |
36:16.50 |
11:40/M |
13 |
Garrett Stocker | Oconomowoc WI | 10 |
265 |
37:33.73 |
12:04/M |
14 |
Nick Wirsching | Waterford WI | 12 |
269 |
38:18.94 |
12:19/M |
Top | ||||||
Men - 15 to 19 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Tylor Lewis | Waterford WI | 17 |
6 |
16:49.15 |
5:24/M |
2 |
Nick Porter | Mukwonago WI | 19 |
7 |
16:51.90 |
5:25/M |
3 |
Angel Gomez | Kenosha WI | 17 |
8 |
16:52.83 |
5:25/M |
4 |
Steve Horn | Kenosha Wi | 17 |
13 |
17:22.71 |
5:35/M |
5 |
Cord Harris | Burlington WI | 17 |
18 |
17:46.10 |
5:43/M |
6 |
Nick Simon | Racine WI | 18 |
21 |
17:57.14 |
5:46/M |
7 |
Eric Greuel | Waterford WI | 16 |
24 |
18:08.65 |
5:50/M |
8 |
Ross Wehner | Burlington WI | 18 |
31 |
18:40.35 |
6:00/M |
9 |
Justin Lauria-Banta | Mukwonago WI | 15 |
35 |
18:53.70 |
6:04/M |
10 |
Jerron Obluck | Mukwonago WI | 15 |
38 |
18:56.49 |
6:05/M |
11 |
Eric Lautia-Banta | Mukwonago WI | 15 |
39 |
18:57.57 |
6:06/M |
12 |
Scott Rowntree | Waterford WI | 18 |
44 |
19:10.32 |
6:10/M |
13 |
Brad Ludewicz | Racine WI | 16 |
47 |
19:17.39 |
6:12/M |
14 |
Pat Crawford | Waterford WI | 15 |
48 |
19:18.60 |
6:12/M |
15 |
Dan Shea | Waterford WI | 17 |
50 |
19:22.55 |
6:14/M |
16 |
Bryan Rowntree | Waterford WI | 15 |
51 |
19:23.28 |
6:14/M |
17 |
Scott Greuel | Waterford WI | 19 |
56 |
19:54.49 |
6:24/M |
18 |
Clinton Heyer | Waterford WI | 15 |
76 |
21:03.68 |
6:46/M |
19 |
Dustin Parker | Waterford WI | 15 |
91 |
21:38.98 |
6:57/M |
20 |
Colin Kirchner | Racine WI | 17 |
108 |
22:27.39 |
7:13/M |
21 |
Dale Heyer | Waterford WI | 18 |
114 |
22:50.33 |
7:21/M |
22 |
Jacob Stanzer | Mukwonago WI | 15 |
116 |
23:04.43 |
7:25/M |
23 |
Bryan Reynolds | Wind Lake WI | 16 |
117 |
23:04.92 |
7:25/M |
24 |
Aaron Heiring | Kenosha WI | 16 |
124 |
23:26.61 |
7:32/M |
25 |
Nathan Joy | Waterford WI | 19 |
134 |
24:06.15 |
7:45/M |
26 |
Peter Nelson | Franksville WI | 15 |
138 |
24:16.31 |
7:48/M |
27 |
Artie Naber | Burlington WI | 16 |
144 |
24:31.11 |
7:53/M |
28 |
Cliff Heyer | Waterford WI | 16 |
151 |
24:54.42 |
8:00/M |
29 |
Ross Joy | Waterford WI | 18 |
167 |
25:52.10 |
8:19/M |
30 |
Phil Markiewicz | Kansasville WI | 17 |
169 |
25:56.99 |
8:20/M |
Top | ||||||
Men - 20 to 24 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
James Koceja | Burlington WI | 21 |
9 |
17:01.80 |
5:28/M |
2 |
Brandon Schultz | Racine WI | 20 |
11 |
17:07.22 |
5:30/M |
3 |
Nick Gabrysiak | Waterford WI | 24 |
12 |
17:17.17 |
5:33/M |
4 |
Kellen Scherff | Waterford WI | 22 |
14 |
17:24.91 |
5:36/M |
5 |
Josh Van Winkle | La Crosse WI | 20 |
15 |
17:27.88 |
5:37/M |
6 |
Kellen Smith | Lake Geneva WI | 24 |
60 |
20:03.81 |
6:27/M |
7 |
Cory Henningfeld | Racine WI | 24 |
83 |
21:25.32 |
6:53/M |
8 |
Ryan Porter | Mukwonago WI | 20 |
89 |
21:37.47 |
6:57/M |
9 |
Matt Borgo | Lake Geneva WI | 22 |
96 |
21:45.51 |
7:00/M |
10 |
Alex Kirchner | Racine WI | 20 |
106 |
22:22.22 |
7:12/M |
11 |
Ryan Brandow | Waterford WI | 21 |
147 |
24:36.28 |
7:55/M |
12 |
Joshua Katcha | East Troy WI | 23 |
157 |
25:20.12 |
8:09/M |
13 |
Adam LaBadie | Burlington WI | 20 |
175 |
26:16.37 |
8:27/M |
Top | ||||||
Men - 25 to 29 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Matt De Witt | Kenosha WI | 26 |
22 |
17:58.29 |
5:47/M |
2 |
David Webber | Whitewater WI | 26 |
32 |
18:42.94 |
6:01/M |
3 |
Andy Gabrysiak | Waterford WI | 27 |
40 |
18:59.17 |
6:06/M |
4 |
Eric Ohlfs | Burlington WI | 26 |
45 |
19:13.77 |
6:11/M |
5 |
Jim Kenesie | Kenosha WI | 29 |
78 |
21:06.98 |
6:47/M |
6 |
Jason Kenesie | Kenosha WI | 29 |
95 |
21:44.27 |
6:59/M |
7 |
Marko Gerovac | Franklin WI | 25 |
107 |
22:23.31 |
7:12/M |
Top | ||||||
Men - 30 to 34 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Justin D. Miller | Racine WI | 31 |
10 |
17:05.28 |
5:30/M |
2 |
Marc Roehl | Mukwonago WI | 33 |
16 |
17:34.89 |
5:39/M |
3 |
Nate Schreiber | Franklin WI | 30 |
19 |
17:47.31 |
5:43/M |
4 |
Matt Nie | Stevens Point WI | 30 |
28 |
18:23.36 |
5:55/M |
5 |
Michael D. Pirtz | Austintown OH | 34 |
36 |
18:55.09 |
6:05/M |
6 |
Jerome Missiaen | Muskego WI | 34 |
37 |
18:55.87 |
6:05/M |
7 |
Al Naber | Burlington WI | 30 |
61 |
20:04.53 |
6:27/M |
8 |
Jamie Karow | Twin Lakes WI | 31 |
71 |
20:53.24 |
6:43/M |
9 |
Mike Artery | Waterford WI | 34 |
150 |
24:49.13 |
7:59/M |
10 |
Dan Ruppel | Caledonia WI | 34 |
160 |
25:37.79 |
8:14/M |
Top | ||||||
Men - 35 to 39 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Michael R. Evans | East Troy WI | 36 |
20 |
17:49.25 |
5:44/M |
2 |
Jeff Schreiber | West Bend WI | 37 |
27 |
18:22.63 |
5:54/M |
3 |
Chris Ponteri | Wind Lake WI | 39 |
57 |
19:55.85 |
6:24/M |
4 |
Patrick Rogan | Lake Geneva WI | 38 |
77 |
21:05.58 |
6:47/M |
5 |
Bill Schneider | West Allis WI | 35 |
80 |
21:13.18 |
6:49/M |
6 |
Scott Dresden | Waterford WI | 37 |
81 |
21:20.24 |
6:52/M |
7 |
Tim Reeves | Salem WI | 37 |
103 |
22:08.20 |
7:07/M |
8 |
Peter Paetsch | Chicago IL | 39 |
111 |
22:43.43 |
7:18/M |
9 |
Bill Herriges | Mukwonago WI | 39 |
130 |
23:52.83 |
7:40/M |
10 |
Dave Durand | Pewaukee WI | 37 |
133 |
24:03.27 |
7:44/M |
11 |
Tim Roegner | Waterford WI | 38 |
155 |
25:13.65 |
8:06/M |
12 |
Eric Edstrom | Burlington WI | 35 |
161 |
25:41.43 |
8:15/M |
13 |
Dwayne Bahr | Somers WI | 38 |
190 |
27:01.13 |
8:41/M |
14 |
Daniel Dable | Waukesha WI | 35 |
211 |
28:24.74 |
9:08/M |
15 |
Mike Stuckmeyer | Waterford WI | 38 |
213 |
28:36.91 |
9:12/M |
16 |
Dan Kirschnik | Waukesha WI | 36 |
217 |
28:59.03 |
9:19/M |
17 |
Jim Filicetti | Waterford WI | 39 |
227 |
30:21.41 |
9:46/M |
Top | ||||||
Men - 40 to 44 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Ted Miller | Franklin WI | 44 |
26 |
18:21.23 |
5:54/M |
2 |
Bill Verbos | New Berlin WI | 41 |
29 |
18:25.11 |
5:55/M |
3 |
James Ricker | West Allis WI | 42 |
34 |
18:50.69 |
6:03/M |
4 |
Steve Pavlik | Racine WI | 44 |
43 |
19:09.27 |
6:09/M |
5 |
Paul Geib | Milwaukee WI | 40 |
49 |
19:21.03 |
6:13/M |
6 |
Josef Zimmermann | Oak Creek WI | 41 |
66 |
20:24.39 |
6:34/M |
7 |
Michael Krattley | East Troy WI | 42 |
99 |
21:52.09 |
7:02/M |
8 |
Troy A. Sparks | Milwaukee WI | 41 |
101 |
22:03.01 |
7:05/M |
9 |
Tom Schiessl | Waukesha WI | 42 |
115 |
22:55.89 |
7:22/M |
10 |
Bryan Eckhardt | Waterford WI | 40 |
120 |
23:19.62 |
7:30/M |
11 |
Paul Bielinski | Franklin WI | 41 |
129 |
23:49.47 |
7:39/M |
12 |
Arthur Edstrom | Union Grove WI | 42 |
132 |
23:59.97 |
7:43/M |
13 |
Brian Marx | Waterford WI | 43 |
255 |
35:33.14 |
11:26/M |
14 |
Chris Herder | Muskego WI | 41 |
264 |
37:22.67 |
12:01/M |
15 |
Bob Stocker | Oconomowoc WI | 42 |
266 |
37:34.49 |
12:05/M |
Top | ||||||
Men - 45 to 49 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Tom Abler | Oak Creek WI | 45 |
25 |
18:16.64 |
5:52/M |
2 |
Eric Parker | Waterford WI | 45 |
30 |
18:26.95 |
5:56/M |
3 |
Doug Finke | Mukwonago WI | 49 |
33 |
18:45.28 |
6:02/M |
4 |
Bill Olson | Burlington WI | 48 |
52 |
19:24.27 |
6:14/M |
5 |
Paul Jr. Zierk | Franksville WI | 48 |
54 |
19:49.03 |
6:22/M |
6 |
Mr. Chuck Hudlett | Milwaukee WI | 45 |
64 |
20:14.21 |
6:30/M |
7 |
Jim Flees | Portage WI | 49 |
65 |
20:21.09 |
6:33/M |
8 |
Bruce Lammers | Mukwonago WI | 46 |
69 |
20:48.72 |
6:41/M |
9 |
Wally E. Bradford III | Mukwonago WI | 47 |
75 |
21:03.16 |
6:46/M |
10 |
John Falk | Burlington WI | 46 |
85 |
21:30.88 |
6:55/M |
11 |
Chuck Heyer | Waterford WI | 45 |
90 |
21:38.13 |
6:57/M |
12 |
Keith Boyd | Dexter MI | 45 |
112 |
22:45.78 |
7:19/M |
13 |
Scott Kappelman | Wind Lake WI | 46 |
148 |
24:37.24 |
7:55/M |
14 |
Lenny Rubach | Elkhorn WI | 45 |
168 |
25:54.05 |
8:20/M |
15 |
Rich Cardosi | Williams Bay WI | 49 |
173 |
26:14.38 |
8:26/M |
16 |
Jim Nickel | Waterford WI | 49 |
191 |
27:03.51 |
8:42/M |
17 |
Lee Obluck | Mukwonago WI | 47 |
203 |
27:41.67 |
8:54/M |
18 |
Greg Miller | Waterford WI | 49 |
204 |
27:42.36 |
8:54/M |
19 |
Ron Taubert | Muskego WI | 45 |
207 |
27:51.89 |
8:57/M |
20 |
Bill Greuel | Waterford WI | 46 |
209 |
28:20.14 |
9:07/M |
21 |
Bill Dinegan | Burlington WI | 47 |
232 |
30:41.01 |
9:52/M |
22 |
Jef Abbott | Waterford WI | 49 |
258 |
36:17.80 |
11:40/M |
23 |
Cliff Gatewood | Caledonia WI | 48 |
260 |
36:32.59 |
11:45/M |
Top | ||||||
Men - 50 to 54 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Kevin Setnes | Eagle WI | 52 |
23 |
18:07.00 |
5:50/M |
2 |
Rick Koceja | Burlington WI | 52 |
42 |
19:04.54 |
6:08/M |
3 |
Gary Friedrich | Racine WI | 50 |
46 |
19:14.46 |
6:11/M |
4 |
Jim McFadden | Franksville WI | 54 |
53 |
19:44.07 |
6:21/M |
5 |
Bob Schuerman | Racine WI | 51 |
58 |
20:00.39 |
6:26/M |
6 |
Jim Heiring | Kenosha WI | 50 |
62 |
20:05.31 |
6:27/M |
7 |
Michael Burkoth | Kenosha WI | 50 |
68 |
20:41.36 |
6:39/M |
8 |
Milo Miller | Roscoe IL | 52 |
73 |
20:57.12 |
6:44/M |
9 |
Peter Joy | Waterford WI | 51 |
109 |
22:40.83 |
7:17/M |
10 |
Bob Umhoefer | Franklin WI | 51 |
141 |
24:27.48 |
7:52/M |
11 |
Mark Weingart | Waterford WI | 53 |
176 |
26:17.49 |
8:27/M |
12 |
John Biser | Waterford WI | 53 |
240 |
31:43.95 |
10:12/M |
13 |
Keith Brandstetter | Waterford WI | 52 |
282 |
48:09.50 |
15:29/M |
14 |
Harley Jacobson | Waterford WI | 51 |
287 |
52:36.84 |
16:55/M |
Top | ||||||
Men - 55 to 59 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
John Jenk | Hales Corners WI | 58 |
41 |
19:00.87 |
6:07/M |
2 |
Coach Mike De Witt | Kenosha WI | 55 |
79 |
21:08.92 |
6:48/M |
3 |
Greg Sievers | Helenville WI | 55 |
82 |
21:20.92 |
6:52/M |
4 |
Carl Wendel | Greenfiled WI | 57 |
113 |
22:47.63 |
7:20/M |
5 |
Nick Schroeder | Milwaukee WI | 55 |
165 |
25:48.06 |
8:18/M |
6 |
Richard Duce | Pewaukee WI | 56 |
170 |
26:05.41 |
8:23/M |
7 |
Dennis Wantland | Menomonee Falls WI | 59 |
172 |
26:11.47 |
8:25/M |
8 |
John Palmgren | Racine WI | 56 |
183 |
26:39.84 |
8:34/M |
9 |
Bob Brandon | Waterford WI | 57 |
198 |
27:17.85 |
8:46/M |
10 |
Carlton Klemp | Appleton WI | 59 |
224 |
29:44.45 |
9:34/M |
11 |
Eric Roehl | Crystal Lake IL | 59 |
233 |
30:46.35 |
9:54/M |
12 |
Michael Neeb | Waterford WI | 59 |
261 |
36:54.24 |
11:52/M |
13 |
Stan Northrop | Waterford WI | 58 |
281 |
48:01.87 |
15:26/M |
14 |
Steve Scheider | Stevens Point WI | 55 |
290 |
54:47.75 |
17:37/M |
Top | ||||||
Men - 60 to 64 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
John Rodee | Shorewood WI | 63 |
119 |
23:16.80 |
7:29/M |
2 |
Peter Nielsen | Wales WI | 61 |
126 |
23:44.15 |
7:38/M |
3 |
Rick Burdick | Greendale WI | 61 |
136 |
24:11.42 |
7:47/M |
4 |
Dan Roberdeau | Milwaukee WI | 62 |
226 |
30:09.11 |
9:42/M |
5 |
John Krawczyk | Delafield WI | 62 |
253 |
34:06.69 |
10:58/M |
6 |
Lloyd Jacobson | Waterford WI | 62 |
285 |
52:34.30 |
16:54/M |
Top | ||||||
Men - 65 to 69 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
David Griffiths | Grafton WI | 69 |
122 |
23:24.64 |
7:31/M |
2 |
Neale Murray | Pleasant Prairie WI | 66 |
149 |
24:38.32 |
7:55/M |
3 |
Manny Lopez | Racine WI | 67 |
208 |
28:17.62 |
9:06/M |
4 |
Frank Madden | Mequon WI | 66 |
214 |
28:39.92 |
9:13/M |
5 |
Robert Frey | Kenosha WI | 69 |
239 |
31:34.92 |
10:09/M |
6 |
Dick Wagner | Lyons WI | 68 |
259 |
36:22.26 |
11:42/M |
Top | ||||||
Men - 70 and Over |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Dick Bergman | Burlington WI | 73 |
192 |
27:04.23 |
8:42/M |
2 |
Tom Chvala | Greendale WI | 70 |
218 |
29:18.40 |
9:25/M |
3 |
O.T Lupinski | Bayside WI | 71 |
221 |
29:34.06 |
9:30/M |
4 |
Frank Sullivan | Racine WI | 70 |
251 |
33:41.64 |
10:50/M |
5 |
John Stokman | Greendale WI | 73 |
273 |
39:31.18 |
12:42/M |