UW Parkside Summer XC Classic
Overall Finish List
August 11, 2007
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems (www.wisconsinrunner.com)
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Joseph Stilin Milwaukee WI 900 17 1 M 13-18 16:06.1 5:11/M
2 Kyle Moss Milwaukee WI 862 41 1 M 40-98 16:13.9 5:13/M
3 Kevin C. McCollow Milwaukee WI 860 15 2 M 13-18 16:23.4 5:16/M
4 Jason Aho Racine WI 871 22 1 M 19-39 16:29.2 5:18/M
5 Bill Jones Milwaukee WI 831 17 3 M 13-18 17:00.0 5:28/M
6 Joe Dixon Milwaukee WI 899 17 4 M 13-18 17:04.3 5:29/M
7 Sam Albrecht Racine WI 821 18 5 M 13-18 17:04.9 5:29/M
8 Adam Meier Pleasant Prairie W 855 29 2 M 19-39 17:18.6 5:34/M
9 Jordan Megna Hales Corners WI 837 17 6 M 13-18 17:24.8 5:36/M
10 Chris Mleczko Kenosha WI 891 17 7 M 13-18 17:31.1 5:38/M
11 Marcus Hawkins Bristol WI 830 18 8 M 13-18 17:33.4 5:39/M
12 Ben J. Warron Kenosha WI 852 17 9 M 13-18 17:41.1 5:41/M
13 Steve Horn Kenosha Wi 868 18 10 M 13-18 17:46.5 5:43/M
14 Brad Cudeewicz Racine WI 863 18 11 M 13-18 17:54.6 5:45/M
15 Dominic Maio Racine WI 866 20 3 M 19-39 17:59.0 5:47/M
16 Jordan Baron Pleasant Prairie W 822 17 12 M 13-18 18:04.3 5:49/M
17 Kevin Randle Kenosha WI 869 16 13 M 13-18 18:10.6 5:50/M
18 Alex Francis Kenosha WI 844 17 14 M 13-18 18:17.4 5:53/M
19 Justin Panhaus Hales Corners WI 882 17 15 M 13-18 18:34.2 5:58/M
20 Matthew Brank Kenosha WI 883 16 16 M 13-18 18:34.9 5:58/M
21 Michael Schueller Wauwatosa WI 842 18 17 M 13-18 18:39.6 6:00/M
22 Aaron Pierce Thiensville WI 872 25 4 M 19-39 18:40.0 6:00/M
23 Guillermo Acosta Kenosha WI 907 36 5 M 19-39 18:45.1 6:02/M
24 Johnny Binzak Racine WI 825 15 18 M 13-18 18:58.7 6:06/M
25 Keith Zeise Milwaukee WI 902 31 6 M 19-39 19:01.7 6:07/M
26 Nestor Dominquez Pleasant Prairie W 870 17 19 M 13-18 19:13.9 6:11/M
27 Jacob Erschen Pewaukee WI 857 15 20 M 13-18 19:25.7 6:15/M
28 Ben M. Peterson Racine WI 851 16 21 M 13-18 19:36.2 6:18/M
29 Timothy Pastika Kenosha WI 841 15 22 M 13-18 19:54.0 6:24/M
30 Jacob Hansen Waukegan IL 873 16 23 M 13-18 20:03.5 6:27/M
31 Andrew Karkow Racine WI 904 16 24 M 13-18 20:09.8 6:29/M
32 Jon Furreness Kenosha WI 887 43 2 M 40-98 20:14.4 6:30/M
33 Andrew C. Salo Wind Lake WI 859 12 1 M 0-12 20:23.3 6:33/M
34 Cathy Randle Wauwatosa WI 874 17 1 F 13-18 20:26.6 6:34/M
35 Steve Salo Wind Lake WI 858 31 7 M 19-39 20:33.6 6:36/M
36 Patrick Harder Libertyville IL 829 56 3 M 40-98 20:35.0 6:37/M
37 Paul Jones Milwaukee WI 836 46 4 M 40-98 20:45.3 6:40/M
38 Jordan Ford Racine WI 864 17 25 M 13-18 20:54.5 6:43/M
39 Jordan Skates Lake Geneva WI 849 15 26 M 13-18 20:59.8 6:45/M
40 Brian Chike Kenosha WI 843 39 8 M 19-39 21:06.4 6:47/M
41 Kristin Schulz Kenosha WI 896 17 2 F 13-18 21:09.0 6:48/M
42 Joanna C. Zurko Muskego WI 854 17 3 F 13-18 21:11.7 6:49/M
43 Justin Maioq Racine WI 867 15 27 M 13-18 21:16.1 6:50/M
44 Matt Koleske Racine WI 861 17 28 M 13-18 21:19.4 6:51/M
45 Jonathan Williams Kenosha WI 893 31 9 M 19-39 21:34.8 6:56/M
46 Ryne Scopp Kenosha WI 885 14 29 M 13-18 21:35.2 6:56/M
47 Landon Luzar Kenosha WI 846 13 30 M 13-18 21:46.8 7:00/M
48 Jennifer Moran Racine WI 838 20 1 F 19-39 21:48.9 7:01/M
49 Rich Scopp Kenosha WI 905 39 10 M 19-39 21:58.7 7:04/M
50 Mary Jones Milwaukee WI 835 15 4 F 13-18 22:06.9 7:06/M
51 Chaz Bartucz Kenosha WI 909 42 5 M 40-98 22:18.2 7:10/M
52 Jeffrey Newgard New Berlin WI 839 18 31 M 13-18 22:27.8 7:13/M
53 Kevin Chike Kenosha WI 847 15 32 M 13-18 22:51.5 7:21/M
54 Todd Wollenberg Racine WI 856 10 2 M 0-12 22:56.1 7:22/M
55 Jim Larsen Racine WI 910 41 6 M 40-98 22:57.5 7:23/M
56 Jill Jones Milwaukee WI 832 46 1 F 40-98 23:06.4 7:26/M
57 Jeff Kin Kenosha WI 901 40 7 M 40-98 23:22.1 7:31/M
58 Curt Mueller Kenosha WI 895 42 8 M 40-98 23:41.8 7:37/M
59 Jose Luis Hernandez Kenosha WI 911 33 11 M 19-39 23:42.5 7:37/M
60 Katherine Wajrowski Waukegan IL 884 16 5 F 13-18 23:42.8 7:37/M
61 John Jones Milwaukee WI 833 12 3 M 0-12 23:46.1 7:39/M
62 Tim Newgard New Berlin WI 879 15 33 M 13-18 23:54.2 7:41/M
63 Jim Newgard New Berlin WI 878 48 9 M 40-98 23:54.4 7:41/M
64 Evie Terry Salem WI 898 17 6 F 13-18 23:55.5 7:41/M
65 Ethan Bott Whitefish Bay WI 827 12 4 M 0-12 24:13.5 7:47/M
66 Abigail Bulllmore Kenosha WI 828 15 7 F 13-18 24:22.8 7:50/M
67 Harold Beal Kenosha WI 823 52 10 M 40-98 24:23.6 7:50/M
68 Matthew Mleczko Kenosha WI 890 14 34 M 13-18 25:06.4 8:04/M
69 Aaron Mays Thiensville WI 876 12 5 M 0-12 25:08.7 8:05/M
70 Michael Mleczko Kenosha WI 892 10 6 M 0-12 25:14.4 8:07/M
71 Sam Ferraro Kenosha WI 848 15 35 M 13-18 26:54.2 8:39/M
72 Judi Jones Milwaukee WI 834 10 1 F 0-12 27:40.0 8:54/M
73 Maggie Beal Kenosha WI 824 13 8 F 13-18 28:31.2 9:10/M
74 Stacey Chike Kenosha WI 845 41 2 F 40-98 28:55.4 9:18/M
75 Emma Scuglik Waukegan IL 886 16 9 F 13-18 29:27.4 9:28/M
76 Jasmine Gallegos Waukegan IL 889 16 10 F 13-18 29:32.9 9:30/M
77 Martha Aslakson Racine WI 881 45 3 F 40-98 30:00.3 9:39/M
78 Kimberly Slamka Racine WI 906 17 11 F 13-18 30:20.8 9:45/M
79 Willy Horn Kenosha WI 875 15 36 M 13-18 31:30.4 10:08/M
80 Stacy Mays Thiensville WI 877 45 4 F 40-98 31:57.7 10:16/M
81 Patrick Pastika Kenosha WI 840 10 7 M 0-12 33:08.8 10:39/M
82 Ben Pastika Kenosha WI 897 46 11 M 40-98 33:23.6 10:44/M
83 Rebecca Bullis Kenosha WI 903 14 12 F 13-18 36:06.1 11:36/M
84 Denise Lajka Kenosha WI 888 16 13 F 13-18 36:06.8 11:36/M
85 Nichole Slamka Racine WI 908 27 2 F 19-39 44:22.9 14:16/M
86 Ben Prouty Kenosha WI 894 17 37 M 13-18 51:20.2 16:30/M