21st Annual Rebel Invitational
UW-Parkside - Kenosha, WI
Varsity Girls 4k
1
Waukesha West
61
[ 7, 8, 13, 16, 17 ] 20, 31
2
Catholic Memorial
64
[ 2, 11, 12, 18, 21 ] 24, 33
3
Libertyville (IL)
88
[ 9, 15, 19, 22, 23 ] 34, 39
4
Kenosha Tremper
108
[ 4, 10, 25, 26, 43 ] 45, 46
5
Waterford
197
[ 14, 37, 41, 52, 53 ] 54, 75
6
Shorewood
201
[ 5, 30, 32, 65, 69 ] 76, 110
7
Beaver Dam
228
[ 27, 28, 35, 58, 80 ] 97, 101
8
Racine Horlick
232
[ 3, 51, 55, 61, 62 ] 90, 114
9
Warren Township (IL)
275
[ 1, 49, 59, 72, 94 ] 107, 117
10
Antioch
285
[ 6, 57, 64, 74, 84 ] 85
11
West Bend West
294
[ 40, 44, 47, 81, 82 ] 91, 98
12
Lake Zurich (IL)
325
[ 48, 63, 66, 70, 78 ] 79, 83
13
Lake Geneva Badger
354
[ 42, 60, 77, 87, 88 ] 103, 119
14
Wilmot Union
371
[ 36, 38, 56, 118, 123 ] 126, 128
15
Northside College Prep (IL)
377
[ 50, 67, 68, 93, 99 ] 105, 113
16
Big Foot
452
[ 71, 73, 95, 102, 111 ] 112, 121
17
Union Grove
457
[ 29, 92, 106, 108, 122 ] 127, 129
18
Manitowoc Lincoln
499
[ 86, 89, 100, 109, 115 ] 116
19
St.Thomas More
569
[ 96, 104, 120, 124, 125 ]
Brown Deer
Incomplete Team
1
1
791
Heather Olson
Warren Township (IL)
14:33
Senior
2
2
1,009
Morgan Sickles
Catholic Memorial
14:40
Junior
3
3
1
Kaitie Antonneau
Racine Horlick
15:11
Junior
4
4
57
Sarah Ball
Kenosha Tremper
15:22
Junior
5
5
896
Emily Bacchuber
Shorewood
15:30
Sophomore
6
6
1,020
Erin Poss
Antioch
15:36
Junior
7
7
376
Katie Switalski
Waukesha West
15:37
Senior
8
8
371
Kelsey Jaeger
Waukesha West
15:40
Sophomore
9
9
812
Hannah Reilly
Libertyville (IL)
15:41
Senior
10
10
62
Rebecca Stoebe
Kenosha Tremper
15:44
Junior
11
11
1,011
Jessa Hackman
Catholic Memorial
15:48
Senior
12
12
1,000
Rebecca Angermeier
Catholic Memorial
15:57
Senior
13
13
394
Allie Joost
Waukesha West
15:58
Senior
14
14
337
Jordan Spaciel
Waterford
16:06
Junior
15
15
851
Anne Strychalski
Libertyville (IL)
16:11
Senior
16
16
399
Kristy Roberts
Waukesha West
16:11
Junior
17
17
372
Felicia Gesior
Waukesha West
16:12
Sophomore
18
18
1,012
Ame Andacht
Catholic Memorial
16:23
Senior
19
19
816
Alyssa Corrigan
Libertyville (IL)
16:24
Senior
20
20
390
Krista White
Waukesha West
16:25
Junior
21
21
1,007
Kelsey Gilbert
Catholic Memorial
16:27
Senior
22
22
835
Erin Jaffke
Libertyville (IL)
16:30
Sophomore
23
23
813
Megan Janezic
Libertyville (IL)
16:30
Junior
24
24
1,013
Laura Kelly
Catholic Memorial
16:32
Senior
1
Saturday, September 06, 2008
Results online at www.wisconsinrunner.com |
21st Annual Rebel Invitational
Varsity Girls 4k
25
25
49
Kelsey Wagner
Kenosha Tremper
16:34
Junior
26
26
44
Nikki Post
Kenosha Tremper
16:40
Freshman
27
27
22
Ericka Wild
Beaver Dam
16:41
Junior
28
28
27
Kate Uhrich
Beaver Dam
16:44
Freshman
29
29
295
Emily McClelland
Union Grove
16:46
Sophomore
30
30
899
Jenny Vrobel
Shorewood
16:47
Sophomore
31
0
879
Kristin Lillie
Brown Deer
16:49
Senior
32
31
397
Halley Ahler
Waukesha West
16:50
Junior
33
32
910
Morgan Baker
Shorewood
16:51
Junior
34
33
1,004
Stephanie Pavlick
Catholic Memorial
16:53
Sophomore
35
34
840
Katherine Filippo
Libertyville (IL)
16:54
Senior
36
35
29
Alison Bonis
Beaver Dam
16:55
Sophomore
37
36
626
Emily Hamilton
Wilmot Union
16:57
Junior
38
37
322
Emily Swigart
Waterford
17:01
Junior
39
38
625
Amy O'Connell
Wilmot Union
17:02
Freshman
40
39
811
Kelly Jaffke
Libertyville (IL)
17:03
Senior
41
40
645
Brianna Wedeward
West Bend West
17:05
Senior
42
41
313
Abby Reynolds
Waterford
17:07
Senior
43
42
508
Shannon Tenney
Lake Geneva Badger
17:10
Junior
44
43
50
Anna Werve
Kenosha Tremper
17:11
Sophomore
45
44
654
Riana Wedeward
West Bend West
17:11
Sophomore
46
45
53
Leah Muro
Kenosha Tremper
17:13
Junior
47
46
66
Melissa Sobin
Kenosha Tremper
17:15
Senior
48
0
63
Christina Dalton
Kenosha Tremper
17:17
Freshman
49
47
662
Cate Virnich
West Bend West
17:17
Junior
50
48
164
Megan Beigl
Lake Zurich (IL)
17:18
Senior
51
49
773
Alexa Williams
Warren Township (IL)
17:21
Senior
52
50
919
Ani Zotti
Northside College Prep (IL)
17:24
Senior
53
51
5
Renee Shields
Racine Horlick
17:25
Freshman
54
52
330
Alyssa Behnke
Waterford
17:26
Senior
55
53
336
Brittany Ketterhagen
Waterford
17:31
Senior
56
54
310
Kailey Lewis
Waterford
17:35
Junior
57
55
7
Breana Stephens
Racine Horlick
17:35
Senior
58
0
832
Erika Danckers
Libertyville (IL)
17:35
Sophomore
59
56
630
Courtney White
Wilmot Union
17:36
Junior
60
57
1,019
Jen Naegele
Antioch
17:38
Senior
61
58
16
Amber Mashburn
Beaver Dam
17:39
Freshman
62
59
771
Sarah Buhmann
Warren Township (IL)
17:40
Senior
63
60
496
Courtney Frederick
Lake Geneva Badger
17:41
Junior
64
61
4
Brita Bolter
Racine Horlick
17:43
Senior
65
62
13
Megan Crowe
Racine Horlick
17:44
Senior
66
63
128
Katherine Harlan
Lake Zurich (IL)
17:45
Junior
67
64
1,025
Erin Schoenfelder
Antioch
17:49
Senior
68
65
894
Nora Waters
Shorewood
17:49
Sophomore
69
66
157
Erika Powers
Lake Zurich (IL)
17:50
Senior
70
67
934
Carmen Abelson
Northside College Prep (IL)
17:51
Senior
71
68
920
Anna Parks
Northside College Prep (IL)
17:51
Senior
72
69
908
Chloe Staub
Shorewood
17:51
Junior
2
Saturday, September 06, 2008
Results online at www.wisconsinrunner.com |
21st Annual Rebel Invitational
Varsity Girls 4k
73
70
146
Olivia Holicky
Lake Zurich (IL)
17:52
Junior
74
71
546
Kate Berg
Big Foot
17:52
Senior
75
72
776
Amy Bandman
Warren Township (IL)
17:54
Senior
76
73
553
Sara Jo Koertgen
Big Foot
17:55
Senior
77
74
1,022
Kailey Formella
Antioch
17:55
Junior
78
75
326
Shelby Kluetzman
Waterford
17:59
Junior
79
0
321
Casey Griebel
Waterford
18:00
Junior
80
76
901
Laura Schroeder
Shorewood
18:01
Junior
81
77
502
Leslie Stewart
Lake Geneva Badger
18:03
Senior
82
78
134
Julia Moore
Lake Zurich (IL)
18:05
Junior
83
79
161
Amy Pietro
Lake Zurich (IL)
18:08
Junior
84
80
23
Haley Mayer
Beaver Dam
18:12
Junior
85
81
656
Taylor Uebersetzig
West Bend West
18:13
Freshman
86
82
661
Brittany Varao
West Bend West
18:14
Junior
87
83
158
Kelsey Iverhouse
Lake Zurich (IL)
18:14
Junior
88
0
132
Shannon Hughes
Lake Zurich (IL)
18:17
Senior
89
84
1,021
Brianna Hogan
Antioch
18:18
Senior
90
85
1,028
Lauren Collette
Antioch
18:20
Senior
91
86
582
Krista Satori
Manitowoc Lincoln
18:21
Junior
92
87
505
Kira Cooper
Lake Geneva Badger
18:22
Junior
93
88
503
Amanda Bartz
Lake Geneva Badger
18:23
Junior
94
89
579
Jocelyn Orner
Manitowoc Lincoln
18:25
Sophomore
95
90
2
Danielle Weiss
Racine Horlick
18:25
Sophomore
96
91
650
Jenny Lemminger
West Bend West
18:25
Junior
97
92
297
Sam Younglove
Union Grove
18:26
Junior
98
0
1,008
Taylor Les
Catholic Memorial
18:27
Senior
99
93
914
Bessie Nolan
Northside College Prep (IL)
18:28
Junior
100
94
767
Audrey Rouse
Warren Township (IL)
18:30
Junior
101
95
542
Alexandra Martin
Big Foot
18:34
Freshman
102
96
603
Alyssa Loferski
St.Thomas More
18:34
Freshman
103
97
20
Hanna Shaffer
Beaver Dam
18:35
Junior
104
98
647
Megan Thiesan
West Bend West
18:36
Sophomore
105
0
658
Melissa Dock
West Bend West
18:37
Sophomore
106
99
930
Adaora Achufusi
Northside College Prep (IL)
18:38
Senior
107
100
572
Emily Baumann
Manitowoc Lincoln
18:41
Sophomore
108
101
19
Alexa Wild
Beaver Dam
18:42
Freshman
109
102
550
Erin Baker
Big Foot
18:51
Junior
110
0
31
Natalie Lachowicz
Beaver Dam
18:54
Sophomore
111
103
511
Sarah Mack
Lake Geneva Badger
18:57
Junior
112
104
606
Beth Burton
St.Thomas More
18:59
Senior
113
105
923
Su Yang
Northside College Prep (IL)
19:00
Sophomore
114
106
292
Sam Moyer
Union Grove
19:18
Sophomore
115
107
786
Allison Dunlop
Warren Township (IL)
19:26
Junior
116
108
291
Dinah Hegerding
Union Grove
19:29
Junior
117
109
573
Meagan Backhaus
Manitowoc Lincoln
19:33
Junior
118
110
911
Margo Davis
Shorewood
19:39
Senior
119
111
545
Sarah Abel
Big Foot
19:40
Freshman
120
112
556
Chloe Ward
Big Foot
19:40
Junior
3
Saturday, September 06, 2008
Results online at www.wisconsinrunner.com |
21st Annual Rebel Invitational
Varsity Girls 4k
121
113
932
Karlyn Gehring
Northside College Prep (IL)
19:41
Sophomore
122
114
14
Emily Nelson
Racine Horlick
19:45
Junior
123
115
577
Rose Carlson
Manitowoc Lincoln
19:45
Sophomore
124
116
571
Emily Paulson
Manitowoc Lincoln
19:46
Junior
125
117
772
Michelle Kroc
Warren Township (IL)
19:51
Senior
126
0
907
Jenny Hillard
Shorewood
19:56
Senior
127
118
632
Lauren Lambert
Wilmot Union
19:58
Senior
128
119
501
Hannah Green
Lake Geneva Badger
20:04
Junior
129
0
876
Carolyn Hermsen
Brown Deer
20:06
Freshman
130
120
607
Anne Gates
St.Thomas More
20:16
Sophomore
131
0
495
Sarah Morgan
Lake Geneva Badger
20:17
Freshman
132
0
878
Emily Earhart
Brown Deer
20:22
Senior
133
121
551
Rebecca DeRemer
Big Foot
20:27
Junior
134
0
549
Emily Abel
Big Foot
20:41
Senior
135
122
293
Lindsey Mikulecky
Union Grove
20:42
Senior
136
123
629
Kelly McCarville
Wilmot Union
21:15
Junior
137
0
877
Alex Dunn
Brown Deer
21:20
Sophomore
138
124
602
Cecilia Margraff
St.Thomas More
21:20
Sophomore
139
125
598
Emma Anderson
St.Thomas More
21:20
Freshman
140
126
634
Sara Pahlik
Wilmot Union
21:20
Senior
141
0
931
Weonika Zuczek
Northside College Prep (IL)
21:28
Junior
142
127
296
Alyssa Acker
Union Grove
21:34
Freshman
143
128
635
Marcie Weiss
Wilmot Union
21:59
Senior
144
0
633
Madison Hamilton
Wilmot Union
22:05
Senior
145
129
290
Haley Hinze
Union Grove
22:28
Sophomore
4
Saturday, September 06, 2008
Results online at www.wisconsinrunner.com |