Team Summary Report - Girls
September 15, 2012
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Brookfield Central 35 1 3 4 12 15 17 50
Top 5 Times: 1:17:25.0
Average Time: 15:29.0
2 Wauwatosa East 97 2 11 21 30 33 116 149
Top 5 Times: 1:19:52.3
Average Time: 15:58.4
3 Oak Creek 162 10 25 26 46 55 60 66
Top 5 Times: 1:22:15.5
Average Time: 16:27.1
4 Divine Savior Holy Angels 217 23 28 29 54 83 91
Top 5 Times: 1:23:40.9
Average Time: 16:44.2
5 Kenosha St. Joseph 228 14 18 42 56 98 160 171
Top 5 Times: 1:23:42.7
Average Time: 16:44.5
6 Kettle Moraine 231 31 36 38 59 67 71 78
Top 5 Times: 1:23:51.0
Average Time: 16:46.2
7 Cedar Grove-Belgium 237 13 19 20 74 111 120 165
Top 5 Times: 1:23:58.3
Average Time: 16:47.6
8 South Milwaukee 243 22 35 41 72 73 125 126
Top 5 Times: 1:24:11.8
Average Time: 16:50.3
9 Mukwonago 245 32 39 45 64 65 86 87
Top 5 Times: 1:24:02.7
Average Time: 16:48.5
10 Burlington 251 16 37 40 44 114 117 137
Top 5 Times: 1:24:11.7
Average Time: 16:50.3
11 Whitewater 344 8 27 75 88 146 150
Top 5 Times: 1:25:56.8
Average Time: 17:11.3
12 West Allis Hale 352 43 57 76 81 95 106 144
Top 5 Times: 1:26:15.9
Average Time: 17:15.1
13 Port Washington 356 24 61 63 85 123
Top 5 Times: 1:26:15.8
Average Time: 17:15.1
14 Kenosha Bradford 366 9 53 89 102 113 135
Top 5 Times: 1:26:19.3
Average Time: 17:15.8
15 Menomonee Falls 371 5 68 69 97 132 134 157
Top 5 Times: 1:26:25.7
Average Time: 17:17.1
16 New Berlin Eisenhower 382 7 58 84 90 143 151
Top 5 Times: 1:26:40.5
Average Time: 17:20.1
17 Luther 440 51 92 93 94 110 141 176
Top 5 Times: 1:28:13.9
Average Time: 17:38.7
18 Aquinas 469 6 82 121 129 131 158 161
Top 5 Times: 1:28:23.3
Average Time: 17:40.6
19 Milwaukee Lutheran 475 48 49 103 109 166 180
Top 5 Times: 1:29:24.4
Average Time: 17:52.9
20 Waukesha North 485 34 62 118 133 138 142 174
Top 5 Times: 1:29:09.0
Average Time: 17:49.8
21 Milwaukee King 497 80 100 104 105 108 115 140
Top 5 Times: 1:29:25.3
Average Time: 17:53.0
22 Saint Thomas More 517 70 77 79 136 155 173 175
Top 5 Times: 1:29:54.1
Average Time: 17:58.8
23 Catholic Central 528 52 107 112 127 130 153 156
Top 5 Times: 1:30:00.8
Average Time: 18:00.1
24 Gillett 634 96 119 128 139 152 154 172
Top 5 Times: 1:32:29.9
Average Time: 18:29.9
25 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 674 99 124 145 147 159 167 170
Top 5 Times: 1:33:31.6
Average Time: 18:42.3
26 The Prairie School 701 101 122 148 162 168 177 179
Top 5 Times: 1:34:44.4
Average Time: 18:56.9
27 Kenosha Christian Life/Faith Christ 721 47 163 164 169 178 181
Top 5 Times: 1:36:41.8
Average Time: 19:20.3
Inc. Martin Luther 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Palmyra-Eagle 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Racine St. Catherine's 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. University Lake School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time: