Westosha Central Falcon Invitational - Boys
October 04, 2012
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Overall Finish List - Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 646 Tyler Fiebelkorn Westosha Central 16:13.0 3:15/K 12
2 2 279 Milan Stojanovic West Allis Hale 16:31.7 3:18/K 12
3 3 687 Alex Richardson Whitnall 16:35.3 3:19/K 11
4 4 661 Grant MacKinnon Westosha Central 16:50.3 3:22/K 12
5 5 90 Josh Janusiak South Milwaukee 16:50.5 3:22/K 10
6 6 657 Charles Lamp Westosha Central 16:56.7 3:23/K 12
7 7 30 Fletcher Strahan Big Foot 16:59.7 3:24/K 10
8 8 662 Shane McNealy Westosha Central 17:00.8 3:24/K 10
9 9 183 Sam Gagliano West Allis Hale 17:02.8 3:24/K 12
10 10 192 Dan Nelson West Allis Hale 17:04.1 3:25/K 10
11 11 650 Jacob Hebior Westosha Central 17:11.2 3:26/K 9
12 12 181 Robert Effinger West Allis Hale 17:18.3 3:28/K 12
13 13 636 Corbin Bevry Westosha Central 17:32.5 3:30/K 12
14 14 190 Tony Lozano West Allis Hale 17:33.7 3:31/K 11
15 15 957 Kenny Hillman Home School Eagles 17:35.7 3:31/K 12
16 16 18 Michael Brody Big Foot 17:41.8 3:32/K 12
17 17 958 Kyle HIllman Home School Eagles 17:45.8 3:33/K 10
18 18 46 Brody Kazik East Troy 17:49.5 3:34/K 10
19 19 67 Oscar Contreras Elkhorn 17:52.8 3:34/K 10
20 20 664 Jack Ray Westosha Central 17:54.5 3:35/K 11
21 (> 7) 651 Matthew Holloway Westosha Central 17:58.5 3:36/K 9
22 21 983 Austin Reese Elkhorn 18:13.5 3:39/K 12
23 22 180 Tim Ebben West Allis Hale 18:15.0 3:39/K 11
24 23 951 Cole Peterson Clinton 18:25.5 3:41/K 11
25 24 188 Alec Krause West Allis Hale 18:31.0 3:42/K 10
26 (> 7) 632 Jonah Arbet Westosha Central 18:31.5 3:42/K 10
27 25 683 Seth Nowak Whitnall 18:32.5 3:42/K 9
28 26 49 Nick Nolting East Troy 18:33.2 3:43/K 11
29 27 87 Damon Dettmann South Milwaukee 18:33.8 3:43/K 10
30 28 956 Jacob Dickman Home School Eagles 18:37.7 3:43/K 9
31 29 693 Derrick Yimsut Whitnall 18:38.1 3:44/K 11
32 (> 7) 191 Clive Miller West Allis Hale 18:39.9 3:44/K 12
33 (> 7) 671 Michael Yule Westosha Central 18:40.2 3:44/K 10
34 30 682 Tyler Nape Whitnall 18:45.0 3:45/K 9
35 31 50 Casey Shepherd East Troy 18:51.2 3:46/K 10
36 (> 7) 640 Sean Cavil Westosha Central 18:52.7 3:46/K 11
37 (> 7) 281 Aaron Wojtysiak West Allis Hale 18:57.5 3:47/K 9
38 (> 7) 637 Devin Bockrath Westosha Central 19:00.0 3:48/K 12
39 32 22 Ed Kinerk Big Foot 19:00.9 3:48/K 12
40 33 679 AJ Hurst Whitnall 19:02.9 3:48/K 12
41 (> 7) 179 Danny Cupertino West Allis Hale 19:05.1 3:49/K 9
42 (> 7) 660 Lucas Leydens Westosha Central 19:06.1 3:49/K 10
43 34 94 Steve Merkel South Milwaukee 19:08.0 3:50/K 11
44 (> 7) 182 Alex Elliott West Allis Hale 19:14.4 3:51/K 10
45 35 689 Blake Stencil Whitnall 19:16.3 3:51/K 11
46 (> 7) 184 Eric Hammerer West Allis Hale 19:17.5 3:51/K 11
47 (> 7) 194 Kevin Reed West Allis Hale 19:19.8 3:52/K 10
48 36 21 Eman Huerta Big Foot 19:21.3 3:52/K 12
49 (> 7) 196 Nick Rypel West Allis Hale 19:22.8 3:52/K 10
50 (> 7) 652 Alexey Hufnagle Westosha Central 19:26.6 3:53/K 9
51 (> 7) 668 Scott Stevens Westosha Central 19:32.7 3:54/K 12
52 (> 7) 665 Zack Roloff Westosha Central 19:34.6 3:55/K 12
53 (> 7) 198 Josh Schneiger West Allis Hale 19:36.8 3:55/K 12
54 37 71 Enrique Quijano Elkhorn 19:38.6 3:56/K 11
55 (> 7) 631 Graham Andrews Westosha Central 19:40.1 3:56/K 9
56 (> 7) 656 Michael Kurzer Westosha Central 19:40.4 3:56/K 10
57 38 946 Thad Hahn Clinton 19:41.2 3:56/K 9
58 39 24 Nick Migala Big Foot 19:44.1 3:57/K 11
59 (> 7) 669 Max Tracy Westosha Central 19:47.4 3:57/K 11
60 (> 7) 653 Jacob Jackley Westosha Central 19:50.7 3:58/K 11
61 40 20 Evan Handel Big Foot 19:52.0 3:58/K 11
62 41 23 Ben Lueck Big Foot 19:53.1 3:59/K 11
63 42 681 Shane Murphy Whitnall 19:56.1 3:59/K 12
64 (> 7) 633 Garrison Asma Westosha Central 19:57.4 3:59/K 11
65 (> 7) 691 Jacob Wick Whitnall 19:58.4 4:00/K 12
66 43 945 Rudi Gonstead Clinton 20:04.5 4:01/K 10
67 44 960 Zachary Marek Home School Eagles 20:04.7 4:01/K 12
68 45 43 Sam Foley East Troy 20:06.0 4:01/K 9
69 (> 7) 654 Samuel Keller Westosha Central 20:06.3 4:01/K 9
70 (> 7) 280 Gavin Whitehead West Allis Hale 20:06.8 4:01/K 12
71 46 86 Joey Bennett South Milwaukee 20:08.7 4:02/K 11
72 (> 7) 685 Rob Plack Whitnall 20:08.9 4:02/K 12
73 (> 7) 677 Jon Homontowski Whitnall 20:13.7 4:03/K 10
74 47 95 Stuart Swanson South Milwaukee 20:19.9 4:04/K 12
75 (> 7) 680 Alex Meyers Whitnall 20:21.4 4:04/K 9
76 48 44 Tyler Fridley East Troy 20:27.0 4:05/K 10
77 49 72 Jacob Truesdale Elkhorn 20:27.2 4:05/K 9
78 (> 7) 641 Zac Cetera Westosha Central 20:30.3 4:06/K 11
79 (> 7) 676 Jess Higgins Whitnall 20:31.3 4:06/K 12
80 50 943 Tyce Bryant Clinton 20:36.5 4:07/K 9
81 (> 7) 663 Alex Otero Westosha Central 20:41.2 4:08/K 9
82 (> 7) 666 Joseph Sartori Westosha Central 20:41.4 4:08/K 12
83 (> 7) 675 Mike Falk-Wright Whitnall 20:43.2 4:09/K 10
84 (> 7) 28 Joe Soberg Big Foot 20:44.0 4:09/K 10
85 51 89 Vince Guttuso South Milwaukee 20:46.2 4:09/K 11
86 52 68 Kyle Daehn Elkhorn 20:51.1 4:10/K 9
87 (> 7) 26 Kyle Rambatt Big Foot 20:53.0 4:11/K 12
88 (> 7) 195 Adam Reichow West Allis Hale 20:54.4 4:11/K 11
89 (> 7) 642 Cody DeHamer Westosha Central 20:55.1 4:11/K 10
90 (> 7) 655 J. Evan Kirsch Westosha Central 20:55.3 4:11/K 10
91 (> 7) 187 Chris Koller West Allis Hale 21:01.5 4:12/K 10
92 (> 7) 643 Thomas Dietz Westosha Central 21:08.8 4:14/K 11
93 53 42 Troy Ambrose East Troy 21:16.9 4:15/K 12
94 (> 7) 638 Hunter Carlson Westosha Central 21:21.4 4:16/K 12
95 (> 7) 692 Matt Wigington Whitnall 21:24.0 4:17/K 9
96 (> 7) 670 Donovan Ware Westosha Central 21:25.5 4:17/K 10
97 (> 7) 644 Gerald Ehr Westosha Central 21:26.3 4:17/K 10
98 (> 7) 635 Steven Baer Westosha Central 21:27.3 4:17/K 10
99 (> 7) 659 Kevin LaRoche Westosha Central 21:30.6 4:18/K 12
100 (> 7) 639 Jeremy Cavil Westosha Central 21:32.8 4:18/K 11
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 686 Eric Ratkowski Whitnall 21:33.8 4:19/K 12
102 (> 7) 189 Alex Laykovich West Allis Hale 21:38.1 4:20/K 9
103 54 98 Andrew Wimmer South Milwaukee 21:44.9 4:21/K 10
104 55 952 Jairo Pina Clinton 21:45.9 4:21/K 10
105 (> 7) 25 Ben Nickels Big Foot 21:47.6 4:21/K 10
106 56 964 Matthew Wundrow Home School Eagles 21:53.3 4:23/K 10
107 (> 7) 193 Griffin Pabian West Allis Hale 21:57.0 4:23/K 9
108 57 948 Jacob Koester Clinton 21:57.9 4:23/K 10
109 (> 7) 88 Andrew Gargulak South Milwaukee 22:01.6 4:24/K 9
110 (> 7) 92 Mike Korene South Milwaukee 22:05.6 4:25/K 12
111 (> 7) 649 Cory Hauser Westosha Central 22:09.8 4:26/K 10
112 (> 7) 667 Jaret Schroeder Westosha Central 22:14.2 4:27/K 9
113 58 954 Zebulon Caspers Home School Eagles 22:22.0 4:28/K 10
114 (> 7) 634 Samuel Baer Westosha Central 22:26.6 4:29/K 10
115 (> 7) 199 Matt Sheets West Allis Hale 22:32.5 4:30/K 10
116 (> 7) 647 Trevor Foster Westosha Central 22:39.0 4:32/K 11
117 (> 7) 185 Shane Hoeft West Allis Hale 22:42.6 4:32/K 9
118 59 66 Tighe Christopher Elkhorn 22:47.9 4:33/K 10
119 60 949 Logan Marita Clinton 22:48.6 4:34/K 11
120 (> 7) 178 John Archer West Allis Hale 22:51.4 4:34/K 11
121 (> 7) 19 Jacob Fort Big Foot 22:54.1 4:35/K 10
122 (> 7) 630 Benjamin Aker Westosha Central 23:02.3 4:36/K 12
123 61 961 Pete McIntyre Home School Eagles 23:08.3 4:38/K 9
124 (> 7) 91 Chad Johnston South Milwaukee 23:10.8 4:38/K 10
125 (> 7) 674 Noah Crowe Whitnall 23:21.6 4:40/K 9
126 (> 7) 658 Alexander Landry Westosha Central 23:24.1 4:41/K 11
127 (> 7) 947 Isaac Jordan Clinton 23:28.1 4:42/K 9
128 (> 7) 690 Daren Thomas Whitnall 23:30.2 4:42/K 9
129 (> 7) 959 Jeremy Marek Home School Eagles 23:53.8 4:47/K 9
130 62 70 Jake Nethery Elkhorn 23:58.0 4:48/K 9
131 (> 7) 73 Luke Williams Elkhorn 24:07.2 4:49/K 10
132 63 47 Trevor Kent East Troy 24:14.4 4:51/K 11
133 (> 7) 672 John Caron Whitnall 24:15.8 4:51/K 12
134 (> 7) 45 Clark Hudec East Troy 24:42.6 4:56/K 9
135 (> 7) 688 Mitch Schold Whitnall 25:17.9 5:03/K 9
136 (> 7) 645 Robert Ehr Westosha Central 26:42.3 5:20/K 10
137 (> 7) 694 Tyler Youngblood Whitnall 26:49.0 5:22/K 9