Westosha Central Falcon Invitational - Girls
October 04, 2012
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Overall Finish List - Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 622 Maria Sabourin Westosha Central 16:01.0 4:00/K 10
2 2 288 Melissa Capra Westosha Central 16:04.7 4:01/K 10
3 3 618 Joanne Reiners Westosha Central 16:05.4 4:01/K 11
4 4 286 MacKenzie Bevry Westosha Central 16:13.6 4:03/K 11
5 5 972 Andrea Kempf Home School Eagles 16:18.3 4:05/K 9
6 6 605 Rebecca Lamp Westosha Central 16:19.6 4:05/K 10
7 7 613 Maddie Murphy Westosha Central 16:19.8 4:05/K 10
8 8 282 Julia Alberth Westosha Central 16:20.7 4:05/K 10
9 (> 7) 496 Renee Culbertson Westosha Central 16:24.3 4:06/K 11
10 9 5 Libby Brooks Big Foot 16:40.9 4:10/K 10
11 10 79 Rebecca Heller South Milwaukee 16:48.4 4:12/K 9
12 11 33 Frankie Morris East Troy 16:54.9 4:14/K 12
13 12 32 Jessica Drout East Troy 16:59.8 4:15/K 12
14 13 61 Stephanie Schmidt Elkhorn 17:00.4 4:15/K 10
15 14 6 Kathryn Colby Big Foot 17:02.2 4:16/K 10
16 15 17 Kayla Wruk Big Foot 17:04.1 4:16/K 9
17 16 35 Erin Parr East Troy 17:04.9 4:16/K 10
18 17 57 T Maier Elkhorn 17:07.0 4:17/K 9
19 18 176 Jessica Somppi Waukesha North 17:15.1 4:19/K 10
20 19 172 Sharon Oh Waukesha North 17:15.9 4:19/K 12
21 20 58 Kenna Miller Elkhorn 17:41.2 4:25/K 12
22 21 965 Andrea Beck Home School Eagles 17:46.7 4:27/K 9
23 22 970 Heidi Jacobsen Home School Eagles 17:50.6 4:28/K 11
24 (> 7) 615 Tiffany Ouwerkerk Westosha Central 17:56.0 4:29/K 11
25 23 40 Sarah Vivian East Troy 18:00.8 4:30/K 10
26 (> 7) 624 Megan Scott Westosha Central 18:01.5 4:30/K 10
27 24 77 Bristine Fowler South Milwaukee 18:06.9 4:32/K 10
28 25 166 Hannah Bucci Waukesha North 18:08.4 4:32/K 9
29 26 36 Charlotte Plehn East Troy 18:12.5 4:33/K 10
30 27 987 Kina Cross Whitnall 18:15.7 4:34/K 11
31 28 38 Mackenzie Rosin East Troy 18:17.8 4:34/K 12
32 29 76 Mary Diamond South Milwaukee 18:24.0 4:36/K 10
33 30 993 Lauren Lent Whitnall 18:25.1 4:36/K 9
34 31 13 Carlie O’Donnell Big Foot 18:35.1 4:39/K 10
35 (> 7) 603 Alicia Hufnagle Westosha Central 18:40.0 4:40/K 11
36 (> 7) 612 Dorothy Moffat Westosha Central 18:40.8 4:40/K 12
37 (> 7) 611 Alie Mitchell Westosha Central 18:42.3 4:41/K 11
38 (> 7) 500 Sarah Fonk Westosha Central 18:49.0 4:42/K 12
39 32 7 Lexi Edinger Big Foot 18:49.9 4:42/K 9
40 (> 7) 495 Kelly Corkins Westosha Central 19:14.4 4:49/K 10
41 33 82 Jamie Ostovich South Milwaukee 19:15.3 4:49/K 12
42 34 54 Allyssa Daehn Elkhorn 19:16.0 4:49/K 12
43 35 9 Kalen Gillingham Big Foot 19:16.9 4:49/K 9
44 36 173 Malina Olsen Waukesha North 19:17.5 4:49/K 10
45 37 81 Megan Nowakowski South Milwaukee 19:17.7 4:49/K 12
46 38 14 Katie Oja Big Foot 19:22.6 4:51/K 9
47 39 53 Luzareli Contreras Elkhorn 19:26.3 4:52/K 9
48 (> 7) 604 Alexis Lamp Westosha Central 19:27.9 4:52/K 11
49 (> 7) 607 Alyssa MacKinnon Westosha Central 19:30.1 4:53/K 9
50 40 34 Alicia Oleson East Troy 19:35.3 4:54/K 12
51 41 165 Emily Brinkman Waukesha North 19:38.3 4:55/K 12
52 42 984 Cardenas Carly Whitnall 19:38.7 4:55/K 12
53 43 994 Katie Manske Whitnall 19:42.4 4:56/K 9
54 (> 7) 494 Natalie Corduck Westosha Central 19:42.9 4:56/K 9
55 (> 7) 285 Jessica Bergmann Westosha Central 19:43.7 4:56/K 11
56 (> 7) 627 Paige Stevens Westosha Central 19:47.5 4:57/K 9
57 (> 7) 499 Elizabeth Fonk Westosha Central 19:56.4 4:59/K 11
58 44 169 Elise Halvorson Waukesha North 19:57.1 4:59/K 9
59 (> 7) 498 Rachel Fish Westosha Central 19:57.6 4:59/K 9
60 45 162 Kaila Bacon Waukesha North 19:58.0 5:00/K 9
61 (> 7) 602 Leah Holloway Westosha Central 20:07.3 5:02/K 11
62 (> 7) 8 Nicolina Falcone Big Foot 20:09.7 5:02/K 11
63 (> 7) 629 Aliyah Willis Westosha Central 20:14.5 5:04/K 11
64 (> 7) 31 Julia Bower East Troy 20:32.9 5:08/K 12
65 (> 7) 626 Madison Starr Westosha Central 20:35.0 5:09/K 9
66 46 968 Siobhan Heiss Home School Eagles 20:44.6 5:11/K 10
67 (> 7) 623 Lacie Schroeder Westosha Central 20:47.5 5:12/K 11
68 (> 7) 39 Sammie Valentine East Troy 20:47.7 5:12/K 12
69 (> 7) 167 Caileigh Campbell Waukesha North 20:52.6 5:13/K 10
70 47 62 April Williams Elkhorn 20:53.3 5:13/K 12
71 48 966 Emily Caspers Home School Eagles 20:54.4 5:14/K 12
72 49 995 Robyn Roberts Whitnall 20:59.5 5:15/K 12
73 (> 7) 601 Alexis Hess Westosha Central 21:02.9 5:16/K 10
74 50 996 Lily Zablocki Whitnall 21:03.1 5:16/K 9
75 (> 7) 620 Emily Roe Westosha Central 21:11.3 5:18/K 12
76 (> 7) 283 Jessica Arnold Westosha Central 21:13.2 5:18/K 12
77 (> 7) 287 Courtney Bockrath Westosha Central 21:14.6 5:19/K 10
78 (> 7) 284 Madeline Asma Westosha Central 21:16.0 5:19/K 9
79 51 990 Jackie Gruszka Whitnall 21:16.4 5:19/K 12
80 (> 7) 609 Autumn-Storm McFaul Westosha Central 21:17.4 5:19/K 12
81 (> 7) 992 Emily King Whitnall 21:32.3 5:23/K 11
82 52 52 Brianna Brueggemann Elkhorn 21:33.3 5:23/K 12
83 (> 7) 2 Katherine Ahrens Big Foot 21:36.9 5:24/K 9
84 (> 7) 168 Ali Gallagher Waukesha North 21:38.9 5:25/K 10
85 (> 7) 497 Irene Estaban Westosha Central 21:42.4 5:26/K 11
86 (> 7) 600 Emma Goldberg Westosha Central 21:48.9 5:27/K 9
87 (> 7) 174 Nicky Owens Waukesha North 21:58.4 5:30/K 12
88 (> 7) 16 Kaitland Woelky Big Foot 21:59.0 5:30/K 11
89 53 84 Alexandra TereshchenkoSouth Milwaukee 22:05.7 5:31/K 11
90 54 971 Amelie Kemmann Home School Eagles 22:10.7 5:33/K 9
91 (> 7) 989 Julie Gerke Whitnall 22:10.9 5:33/K 9
92 (> 7) 11 Natalie Loomer Big Foot 22:12.5 5:33/K 10
93 (> 7) 37 Hanna Purnell East Troy 22:13.5 5:33/K 9
94 (> 7) 986 Savannah Chase Whitnall 22:14.2 5:34/K 12
95 (> 7) 4 Brooke Berryman Big Foot 22:14.8 5:34/K 10
96 (> 7) 15 Lucy Peklo Big Foot 22:17.8 5:34/K 11
97 (> 7) 3 Lyz Barry Big Foot 22:26.2 5:37/K 12
98 (> 7) 493 Holli Coppelman Westosha Central 22:27.2 5:37/K 9
99 (> 7) 991 Laura Hietala Whitnall 22:28.3 5:37/K 12
100 55 85 Angela Wood South Milwaukee 22:31.9 5:38/K 11
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 988 Anamaie DiTulio Whitnall 22:42.0 5:41/K 11
102 (> 7) 59 Cassandra Moreno Elkhorn 22:44.5 5:41/K 10
103 (> 7) 610 Arden Meredith Westosha Central 22:45.6 5:41/K 11
104 (> 7) 60 Emily Neinfeldt Elkhorn 23:00.2 5:45/K 12
105 (> 7) 74 Melissa Blochowicz South Milwaukee 23:12.0 5:48/K 12
106 (> 7) 64 Morgan Zurn Elkhorn 23:19.8 5:50/K 10
107 56 975 Kristin Ulfeng Home School Eagles 23:25.6 5:51/K 10
108 (> 7) 175 Kayla Petrie Waukesha North 23:27.3 5:52/K 9
109 (> 7) 12 Kinzie Millar Big Foot 23:28.2 5:52/K 10
110 (> 7) 969 Kaitlyn Hillman Home School Eagles 23:48.0 5:57/K 10
111 (> 7) 10 Stephanie Gonzalez Big Foot 23:56.3 5:59/K 11
112 (> 7) 164 Lauren Birner Waukesha North 24:05.9 6:01/K 10
113 (> 7) 75 Ashley Ostovich South Milwaukee 24:38.1 6:10/K 11
114 (> 7) 83 Alenna Portlock South Milwaukee 25:30.9 6:23/K 10
115 (> 7) 614 Amber Nelson Westosha Central 26:48.7 6:42/K 11
116 (> 7) 973 Emily McIntyre Home School Eagles 28:45.1 7:11/K 11