Waterford Wolverine Invitational - JV Girls
October 05, 2012
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Overall Finish List - Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 401 Shannon Malchine Waterford Union 17:08.2 4:17/K 12
2 2 284 Erica Duerst Waterford Union 17:21.2 4:20/K 12
3 3 463 Carly Waller Waukesha South 17:43.5 4:26/K 11
4 4 286 Natalie Erickson Waterford Union 17:49.9 4:27/K 11
5 5 263 Vieau Whitney Union Grove 17:57.8 4:29/K 9
6 6 444 Oralis Acevedo Waukesha South 17:59.7 4:30/K 10
7 7 281 Gabby Bergeron Waterford Union 18:08.8 4:32/K 9
8 8 456 Linda Ortiz Waukesha South 18:17.4 4:34/K 10
9 9 249 Butler Ashtyn Union Grove 18:18.2 4:35/K 10
10 10 407 Jaclyn Syrett Waterford Union 18:30.6 4:38/K 10
11 11 49 Sita Agterberg Nicolet 18:38.0 4:40/K 9
12 12 283 Laura Dezoma Waterford Union 18:43.6 4:41/K 9
13 13 403 Rachel Neubauer Waterford Union 18:44.3 4:41/K 11
14 14 449 Shawna Flores Waukesha South 18:44.9 4:41/K 12
15 15 102 Amanda VanSwol Racine Case 18:45.7 4:41/K 9
16 (> 7) 291 Ashley Jungbauer Waterford Union 18:48.3 4:42/K 11
17 16 144 Neka Reutter Racine Horlick 18:54.0 4:44/K 12
18 17 103 Katelyn VanSwol Racine Case 18:57.2 4:44/K 11
19 (> 7) 292 Ashley Kieckhefer Waterford Union 19:00.3 4:45/K 9
20 18 254 Wendorf Katie Union Grove 19:04.9 4:46/K 12
21 (> 7) 400 Sydney Lindner Waterford Union 19:08.9 4:47/K 11
22 (> 7) 298 Natalie Krupinski Waterford Union 19:14.9 4:49/K 10
23 19 104 Maria Venegas Racine Case 19:20.0 4:50/K 10
24 20 146 Sierra Sarkis Racine Horlick 19:37.8 4:54/K 12
25 21 50 Katie Harris Nicolet 19:41.0 4:55/K 10
26 22 186 Erin Pflugrad Racine Park 19:41.7 4:55/K 11
27 23 132 Delaney Coates Racine Horlick 19:41.9 4:55/K 10
28 24 460 Aljendra Vargas Waukesha South 19:48.6 4:57/K 11
29 25 69 Isabella Sevenich Nicolet 19:49.3 4:57/K 9
30 26 453 Brecca Krueger Waukesha South 19:51.2 4:58/K 11
31 27 179 Yelena Duenas Racine Park 19:58.2 5:00/K 9
32 (< 5) 228 Delaney Zaleski The Prairie School 20:01.9 5:00/K 9
33 (< 5) 227 Sam Smiley The Prairie School 20:04.2 5:01/K 10
34 28 452 Maggie Horan Waukesha South 20:08.1 5:02/K 10
35 29 137 Samantha Klis Racine Horlick 20:12.7 5:03/K 10
36 30 53 Lindsay Matthews Nicolet 20:13.2 5:03/K 9
37 (> 7) 454 Laura Lettenberger Waukesha South 20:14.1 5:04/K 10
38 31 101 Tia Thomas Racine Case 20:18.8 5:05/K 11
39 32 89 Breanna Portal Racine Case 20:19.4 5:05/K 9
40 (> 7) 296 Emily Krattley Waterford Union 20:22.7 5:06/K 9
41 (> 7) 459 Sid Schmitz Waukesha South 20:27.2 5:07/K 10
42 33 467 Kirsten Donnerbauer West Allis Central 20:28.9 5:07/K 10
43 34 67 Rachel Reisner Nicolet 20:31.3 5:08/K 10
44 35 188 Bridget Schneider Racine Park 20:32.8 5:08/K 9
45 (> 7) 295 Allison Krattley Waterford Union 20:33.3 5:08/K 10
46 36 474 Cayla Ruarke West Allis Central 20:40.2 5:10/K 10
47 37 150 Cassie Walek Racine Horlick 20:45.5 5:11/K 10
48 38 141 Gina Muzia Racine Horlick 20:48.0 5:12/K 12
49 39 259 DeBrabander Nicole Union Grove 21:11.8 5:18/K 12
50 40 60 Elaine Knaus Nicolet 21:16.2 5:19/K 10
51 41 184 Meaghan Large Racine Park 21:23.3 5:21/K 10
52 42 177 Samantha Adams Racine Park 21:36.1 5:24/K 11
53 43 51 Rebecca Klippel Nicolet 21:41.9 5:25/K 10
54 44 182 Laurette Hargrove Racine Park 22:24.5 5:36/K 11
55 45 252 Black Bridgette Union Grove 22:30.3 5:38/K 11
56 46 478 Kristen Walter West Allis Central 22:40.4 5:40/K 11
57 47 145 Jackie Rusbuldt Racine Horlick 22:41.2 5:40/K 10
58 (> 7) 147 Brittany Scott Racine Horlick 22:46.2 5:42/K 10
59 (> 7) 288 Taylor Gray Waterford Union 22:49.6 5:42/K 10
60 48 92 Mileesha Hamilton Racine Case 24:02.3 6:01/K 11
61 49 250 Sauder Briana Union Grove 24:14.3 6:04/K 11
62 50 260 Black Rebecca Union Grove 24:42.0 6:11/K 9
63 (> 7) 257 Knudson Mara Union Grove 24:43.7 6:11/K 10
64 (> 7) 136 Brittany Kickland Racine Horlick 24:53.6 6:13/K 11
65 51 476 Sam Shields West Allis Central 25:30.2 6:23/K 12
66 (> 7) 68 Anna Saggio Nicolet 30:06.0 7:32/K 12
67 52 472 Mekell Perry West Allis Central 30:21.0 7:35/K 9