Eagle Invitational - JV Girls
October 05, 2013
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Overall Finish List - Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 49 Alyssa Nigh Arrowhead 16:31.4 4:08/K 11
2 2 292 Lara Weiner Brookfield Central 16:40.7 4:10/K 11
3 3 392 Alex Sinson Brookfield East 16:45.4 4:11/K 10
4 4 1472 Teghan Norman Waukesha West 16:50.8 4:13/K 11
5 5 1052 Courtney Keuer Muskego 16:52.3 4:13/K 9
6 6 53 Katelyn Ostermann Arrowhead 16:56.2 4:14/K 9
7 7 1049 Kayla Ignasiak Muskego 16:58.2 4:15/K 10
8 8 1458 Julianna Dodd Waukesha West 16:59.0 4:15/K 11
9 9 1043 Madison Francis Muskego 17:01.5 4:15/K 11
10 10 1475 Ashley Scherf Waukesha West 17:03.0 4:16/K 9
11 11 1048 Audry Hyke Muskego 17:05.8 4:16/K 9
12 12 30 Katherine Kredell Arrowhead 17:09.1 4:17/K 11
13 13 1 Karley Adams Arrowhead 17:09.6 4:17/K 10
14 14 1463 Katie Jacobson Waukesha West 17:10.2 4:18/K 9
15 15 190 Cassidy Giese Badger 17:11.2 4:18/K 9
16 16 1469 McKayla Lindsley Waukesha West 17:14.5 4:19/K 10
17 17 77 Miranda Winkelman Arrowhead 17:18.1 4:20/K 12
18 18 1479 Gretchen Weber Waukesha West 17:19.7 4:20/K 11
19 19 1181 Kendall Schoenike Pewaukee 17:24.6 4:21/K 9
20 20 1474 Anna Saurer Waukesha West 17:25.2 4:21/K 10
21 21 13 Mackenzie Douglas Arrowhead 17:27.7 4:22/K 11
22 22 20 Tess Hills Arrowhead 17:28.1 4:22/K 10
23 (> 7) 62 Megan Quinlan Arrowhead 17:29.4 4:22/K 11
24 23 1376 Erin Fardy Sussex Hamilton 17:30.3 4:23/K 12
25 (> 7) 1466 Julianna Koenig Waukesha West 17:37.8 4:24/K 11
26 (> 7) 1465 Kariss Keller Waukesha West 17:39.6 4:25/K 10
27 (> 7) 2 Meghan Beranek Arrowhead 17:42.1 4:26/K 11
28 (> 7) 1476 Sabrina Serrano Waukesha West 17:44.9 4:26/K 12
29 24 287 Angela Rheil Brookfield Central 17:50.4 4:28/K 12
30 (> 7) 54 Liz Panther Arrowhead 17:52.3 4:28/K 12
31 25 1073 Arianna Sande Muskego 17:58.0 4:30/K 9
32 26 274 Kristen Hlava Brookfield Central 17:58.5 4:30/K 12
33 (> 7) 59 Delora Prange Arrowhead 17:59.8 4:30/K 11
34 (> 7) 72 Morgan Stelpflug Arrowhead 18:00.9 4:30/K 12
35 (> 7) 26 Hailey Jett Arrowhead 18:01.2 4:30/K 12
36 27 276 Mariah Howell Brookfield Central 18:01.6 4:30/K 11
37 28 1396 Erika Sereg Sussex Hamilton 18:06.1 4:32/K 10
38 (> 7) 27 Sara Kaiser Arrowhead 18:08.5 4:32/K 12
39 (> 7) 31 Halie Kritner Arrowhead 18:11.5 4:33/K 11
40 29 355 Sarah Braker Brookfield East 18:15.5 4:34/K 11
41 30 488 Olivia Damron Homestead 18:15.7 4:34/K 10
42 31 203 Alyssa Olsen Badger 18:17.0 4:34/K 12
43 32 762 Jacqueline Ortiz Maine West 18:18.4 4:35/K 12
44 33 286 Beth O'Brien Brookfield Central 18:19.7 4:35/K 11
45 34 196 Sophia Lazzaroni Badger 18:21.0 4:35/K 12
46 (> 7) 36 Abby Leyden Arrowhead 18:24.4 4:36/K 9
47 35 1327 Mimi Smith Shorewood 18:24.8 4:36/K 12
48 36 1170 Kimberly Kapitan Pewaukee 18:25.2 4:36/K 11
49 37 288 Tealin Robinson Brookfield Central 18:25.8 4:36/K 10
50 38 501 Olivia Gonzalez Homestead 18:26.9 4:37/K 11
51 39 353 Sam Bartz Brookfield East 18:29.1 4:37/K 11
52 40 1333 Sydney Widell Shorewood 18:30.5 4:38/K 10
53 (> 7) 41 Kathryn Makowski Arrowhead 18:33.7 4:38/K 11
54 41 540 Bella Stechschulte Homestead 18:34.3 4:39/K 11
55 42 1162 Sarah Caccese Pewaukee 18:35.0 4:39/K 12
56 (> 7) 66 Maya Sanden Arrowhead 18:35.6 4:39/K 11
57 43 271 EJ Halvorson Brookfield Central 18:35.9 4:39/K 10
58 44 1042 Haley Daniels Muskego 18:36.3 4:39/K 10
59 45 383 Julia Olenchek Brookfield East 18:37.0 4:39/K 9
60 (< 5) 445 Emily Grubich Catholic Memorial 18:37.3 4:39/K 11
61 46 1386 Alyssa Molinski Sussex Hamilton 18:37.6 4:39/K 11
62 (> 7) 73 Anna Trentadue Arrowhead 18:37.9 4:39/K 11
63 (> 7) 268 Megan Gashke Brookfield Central 18:38.2 4:40/K 12
64 47 1389 Nicole Pena Sussex Hamilton 18:38.4 4:40/K 12
65 48 1390 Maya Peske Sussex Hamilton 18:43.4 4:41/K 10
66 (> 7) 269 Shawna Gloe Brookfield Central 18:43.6 4:41/K 11
67 49 1377 Danielle Goepel Sussex Hamilton 18:44.2 4:41/K 11
68 50 983 Gen Desotelle Milwaukee Pius XI 18:44.8 4:41/K 10
69 (> 7) 18 Lauren Hepburn Arrowhead 18:45.1 4:41/K 12
70 (> 7) 4 Kelly Brown Arrowhead 18:45.6 4:41/K 12
71 51 195 Lucca Hunnius Badger 18:46.1 4:42/K 11
72 52 477 Kristin Boerresen Homestead 18:46.4 4:42/K 12
73 (> 7) 291 Kathryn Stief Brookfield Central 18:47.6 4:42/K 11
74 53 763 Richa Patel Maine West 18:48.1 4:42/K 10
75 54 505 Mikaela Hoard Homestead 18:49.4 4:42/K 9
76 55 490 Luisa Dummann Homestead 18:52.1 4:43/K 12
77 56 1165 Kiley Fetherston Pewaukee 18:53.4 4:43/K 9
78 (> 7) 278 Sarah Keehan Brookfield Central 18:56.6 4:44/K 10
79 (> 7) 51 Cameron Nowicki Arrowhead 18:56.9 4:44/K 10
80 (< 5) 604 Hailey White Janesville Craig 18:57.3 4:44/K 11
81 57 532 Allie Richards Homestead 18:57.8 4:44/K 12
82 (> 7) 482 Katie Cavanaugh Homestead 19:01.5 4:45/K 12
83 (> 7) 71 Emily Stelpflug Arrowhead 19:02.5 4:46/K 12
84 58 1387 Amanda Oskey Sussex Hamilton 19:04.0 4:46/K 9
85 (> 7) 542 Jadin Stoffel Homestead 19:06.0 4:47/K 11
86 (> 7) 61 Danielle Quast Arrowhead 19:07.2 4:47/K 9
87 59 1016 Dani White Milwaukee Pius XI 19:09.9 4:47/K 9
88 60 1050 Brittany Jensen Muskego 19:11.6 4:48/K 9
89 61 1300 Lulu DeVogel Shorewood 19:13.6 4:48/K 12
90 62 389 Hannah Ruehl Brookfield East 19:14.6 4:49/K 11
91 (> 7) 481 Katie Cao Homestead 19:14.9 4:49/K 9
92 63 1161 Rachel Bergelin Pewaukee 19:15.1 4:49/K 9
93 64 1316 Julia Clare Liegel Shorewood 19:15.5 4:49/K 9
94 65 1331 Claire Stowe Shorewood 19:15.9 4:49/K 10
95 66 773 Ashiya Thomas Maine West 19:16.4 4:49/K 10
96 67 1176 Olivia Richie Pewaukee 19:16.7 4:49/K 12
97 (> 7) 1076 Carly Steiner Muskego 19:18.0 4:50/K 9
98 (> 7) 1058 Haley Maday Muskego 19:18.2 4:50/K 9
99 (> 7) 513 Lexi Kenwood Homestead 19:18.4 4:50/K 11
100 (> 7) 40 Emilia Lopez Arrowhead 19:20.8 4:50/K 10
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 9 Nicki Dart Arrowhead 19:22.6 4:51/K 11
102 68 1222 Katie Gengozian Racine Case 19:23.7 4:51/K 12
103 69 1228 BreAnna Portale Racine Case 19:24.0 4:51/K 10
104 (> 7) 1069 Hannah Perry Muskego 19:25.7 4:51/K 10
105 70 1229 Summer Ruetz Racine Case 19:25.9 4:51/K 10
106 71 1233 Emmalee Wollin Racine Case 19:26.6 4:52/K 9
107 72 742 Veronica Diaz Maine West 19:27.8 4:52/K 10
108 (> 7) 1471 Audrey Markey Waukesha West 19:28.5 4:52/K 12
109 (> 7) 290 Emily Smith Brookfield Central 19:29.2 4:52/K 9
110 73 1168 Jenna Kaczmarski Pewaukee 19:30.1 4:53/K 11
111 (> 7) 277 Emily Johnson Brookfield Central 19:31.2 4:53/K 9
112 74 394 Chatay Vang Brookfield East 19:33.3 4:53/K 11
113 (> 7) 492 Lexi Emond Homestead 19:33.5 4:53/K 10
114 (< 5) 597 Kim Klusmeyer Janesville Craig 19:33.9 4:53/K 12
115 (> 7) 522 Stephanie Metzendorf Homestead 19:35.5 4:54/K 9
116 75 360 Alexis Falci Brookfield East 19:36.3 4:54/K 10
117 (> 7) 496 Maddie Frank Homestead 19:36.6 4:54/K 11
118 (> 7) 1084 Lexa Van Fleet Muskego 19:37.1 4:54/K 10
119 76 187 Emma Foulkes Badger 19:40.6 4:55/K 11
120 (> 7) 1080 Sarah Thorenson Muskego 19:41.0 4:55/K 11
121 (> 7) 1470 Leah Lloyd Waukesha West 19:41.5 4:55/K 11
122 77 206 Taylor Pletcher Badger 19:42.8 4:56/K 10
123 78 1328 Izzi Snyder Shorewood 19:43.3 4:56/K 12
124 79 739 Cathleen Cu Maine West 19:43.8 4:56/K 11
125 (> 7) 75 Elizabeth Wahmhoff Arrowhead 19:44.8 4:56/K 9
126 80 1002 Bella Poulos Milwaukee Pius XI 19:45.5 4:56/K 12
127 (> 7) 1382 Megan Kania Sussex Hamilton 19:46.3 4:57/K 10
128 (< 5) 1139 Gina Viola New Berlin Eisenhower 19:46.9 4:57/K 9
129 (> 7) 37 Emili Leyden Arrowhead 19:47.3 4:57/K 12
130 (> 7) 65 Kailee Sagal Arrowhead 19:49.9 4:57/K 11
131 (> 7) 22 Mackenzie Huckstorf Arrowhead 19:50.2 4:58/K 11
132 (> 7) 359 Erin Ditter Brookfield East 19:50.5 4:58/K 10
133 (> 7) 362 Gretchen Gutenberger Brookfield East 19:50.9 4:58/K 9
134 81 180 Bridget Bartal Badger 19:51.4 4:58/K 10
135 (> 7) 391 Alex Shore Brookfield East 19:52.0 4:58/K 10
136 (> 7) 48 Jade Nielsen Arrowhead 19:52.3 4:58/K 12
137 (> 7) 351 Gabi Alioto Brookfield East 19:52.7 4:58/K 10
138 82 1263 Delaney Coates Racine Horlick 19:53.0 4:58/K 11
139 (< 5) 451 Maddie Sibilsky Catholic Memorial 19:53.4 4:58/K 9
140 (> 7) 1383 Kate Kuchar Sussex Hamilton 19:53.8 4:58/K 10
141 83 1232 Katelyn Van Swol Racine Case 19:54.1 4:59/K 12
142 (> 7) 34 Therese Lenling Arrowhead 19:54.3 4:59/K 12
143 (> 7) 12 Alexandria Doty Arrowhead 19:55.9 4:59/K 11
144 (> 7) 1057 Bree Love Muskego 19:56.2 4:59/K 10
145 (> 7) 182 Taylor Chappell Badger 19:57.0 4:59/K 9
146 (> 7) 354 Tiffany Bianco Brookfield East 19:57.3 4:59/K 11
147 84 1277 Natalie Schultz Racine Horlick 19:58.4 5:00/K 11
148 (> 7) 45 Amber Miller Arrowhead 19:59.0 5:00/K 9
149 (< 5) 441 Marissa Baumhardt Catholic Memorial 20:00.7 5:00/K 12
150 (> 7) 1037 Paige Bevilacque Muskego 20:01.0 5:00/K 9
151 85 1274 Rita Muzia Racine Horlick 20:02.5 5:01/K 11
152 86 986 Kathryn Flees Milwaukee Pius XI 20:02.7 5:01/K 10
153 (> 7) 23 Katie Jamieson Arrowhead 20:03.0 5:01/K 9
154 (> 7) 289 Arcadia Schmidt Brookfield Central 20:05.7 5:01/K 10
155 (> 7) 1392 Eden Raykowski Sussex Hamilton 20:06.0 5:02/K 9
156 87 751 Kate Madden Maine West 20:06.2 5:02/K 11
157 (> 7) 17 Amanda Hedrich Arrowhead 20:06.5 5:02/K 10
158 88 1306 Sierra Gardner Shorewood 20:09.9 5:02/K 11
159 89 998 Emma Mrotek Milwaukee Pius XI 20:10.2 5:03/K 9
160 (> 7) 1053 Emma Knasinski Muskego 20:11.6 5:03/K 9
161 (< 5) 600 Shantae Schumacher Janesville Craig 20:11.9 5:03/K 9
162 (> 7) 265 Megan Edens Brookfield Central 20:13.6 5:03/K 12
163 (> 7) 38 Maddie Lien Arrowhead 20:14.9 5:04/K 9
164 (> 7) 541 Lauren Steinert Homestead 20:15.2 5:04/K 12
165 (> 7) 55 Bridget Pendergast Arrowhead 20:16.5 5:04/K 12
166 90 984 Amy Fangmann Milwaukee Pius XI 20:16.7 5:04/K 11
167 (> 7) 352 Jessie Austin Brookfield East 20:19.9 5:05/K 11
168 (< 5) 1134 Katie Hendricks New Berlin Eisenhower 20:20.2 5:05/K 10
169 (> 7) 264 Anna Davel Brookfield Central 20:22.0 5:06/K 11
170 (> 7) 272 Elli Haris Brookfield Central 20:23.2 5:06/K 10
171 91 1273 Amari Morton Racine Horlick 20:23.5 5:06/K 11
172 (> 7) 70 Alyssa Stark Arrowhead 20:24.0 5:06/K 11
173 (> 7) 1325 Mia Pergl Shorewood 20:25.5 5:06/K 9
174 (> 7) 533 Michaela Rusch Homestead 20:26.9 5:07/K 11
175 (> 7) 28 Olivia Keidl Arrowhead 20:27.2 5:07/K 10
176 (> 7) 1324 Meredith Oechler Shorewood 20:27.9 5:07/K 9
177 (> 7) 1302 Molly Eder Shorewood 20:29.0 5:07/K 10
178 (> 7) 197 Shae McLafferty Badger 20:30.3 5:08/K 10
179 92 1234 Alyson Ziegenhagen Racine Case 20:30.6 5:08/K 9
180 93 1221 Jo-Jo Currey Racine Case 20:30.9 5:08/K 9
181 (> 7) 545 Mary Weitzer Homestead 20:34.9 5:09/K 9
182 (> 7) 1184 Emily Toureene Pewaukee 20:35.4 5:09/K 9
183 (> 7) 530 Mary Reilly Homestead 20:36.4 5:09/K 11
184 (> 7) 1039 Megan Curly Muskego 20:38.0 5:10/K 9
185 (> 7) 202 Gabby Oberholtzer Badger 20:38.2 5:10/K 11
186 94 757 Monica Mendoza Maine West 20:39.1 5:10/K 9
187 (> 7) 371 Emma Larson Brookfield East 20:41.6 5:10/K 10
188 (> 7) 56 Keanna Pendergast Arrowhead 20:44.5 5:11/K 12
189 (> 7) 35 Emily Lesch Arrowhead 20:47.4 5:12/K 9
190 (> 7) 267 Jessie Garcia Brookfield Central 20:48.6 5:12/K 9
191 (> 7) 399 Abigail Weisse Brookfield East 20:51.3 5:13/K 10
192 95 1280 Cassie Walek Racine Horlick 20:51.6 5:13/K 11
193 (> 7) 280 Tori Kost Brookfield Central 20:52.7 5:13/K 9
194 (> 7) 1397 Nellie Spence Sussex Hamilton 20:55.7 5:14/K 9
195 (> 7) 368 Haley Knight Brookfield East 20:56.8 5:14/K 10
196 (> 7) 474 Olivia Barrington Homestead 20:57.1 5:14/K 12
197 (< 5) 1132 Jayme Fletcher New Berlin Eisenhower 20:58.5 5:15/K 10
198 (> 7) 1301 Hannah Dresang Shorewood 20:58.8 5:15/K 11
199 (> 7) 25 Hannah Javoroski Arrowhead 20:59.1 5:15/K 9
200 (> 7) 735 Sabeli Barron Maine West 21:00.5 5:15/K 10
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
201 (> 7) 534 Cassie Shaurette Homestead 21:00.8 5:15/K 10
202 (> 7) 5 Sarah Brown Arrowhead 21:03.0 5:16/K 9
203 (> 7) 1314 Sara Kostic Shorewood 21:03.2 5:16/K 9
204 (> 7) 387 Grace Pitzen Brookfield East 21:04.4 5:16/K 9
205 (> 7) 519 Becky Martin Homestead 21:05.5 5:16/K 11
206 (> 7) 52 Ashley Osbourne Arrowhead 21:06.4 5:17/K 12
207 96 993 Grace Kosmatka Milwaukee Pius XI 21:06.7 5:17/K 11
208 97 1267 Cerriyah Gibbs Racine Horlick 21:07.4 5:17/K 9
209 (> 7) 539 Amelia Stastney Homestead 21:08.3 5:17/K 10
210 98 1271 Samantha Klis Racine Horlick 21:10.9 5:18/K 11
211 (> 7) 1262 Shannon Campion Racine Horlick 21:11.3 5:18/K 9
212 (> 7) 1473 Emma Rathmann Waukesha West 21:14.4 5:19/K 9
213 (> 7) 478 Amanda Boll Homestead 21:15.9 5:19/K 10
214 (> 7) 358 Wendy Chu Brookfield East 21:16.8 5:19/K 9
215 (> 7) 1070 Leah Ponzi Muskego 21:21.2 5:20/K 9
216 (> 7) 1082 Sophia Vaccaro Muskego 21:24.2 5:21/K 9
217 (> 7) 740 Anastasiya Danylkiv Maine West 21:25.8 5:21/K 10
218 (> 7) 766 Ella Powell Maine West 21:26.3 5:22/K 9
219 (> 7) 1035 Allie Adali Muskego 21:27.8 5:22/K 11
220 (> 7) 489 Kate Daniels Homestead 21:30.2 5:23/K 11
221 (> 7) 750 Jubia Lukose Maine West 21:30.7 5:23/K 12
222 (> 7) 779 Jessica Wold Maine West 21:33.0 5:23/K 10
223 (> 7) 521 Ann-Marie Metzendorf Homestead 21:34.2 5:24/K 12
224 (> 7) 1299 Madeline DeCora Shorewood 21:37.2 5:24/K 12
225 (> 7) 209 Rachel Spencer Badger 21:38.6 5:25/K 12
226 (> 7) 19 Maddie Herzog Arrowhead 21:39.1 5:25/K 12
227 (> 7) 1318 Annalise Lozier Shorewood 21:40.4 5:25/K 9
228 (> 7) 185 Briana Flower Badger 21:42.0 5:26/K 11
229 (> 7) 748 Lisset Jimenez Maine West 21:43.0 5:26/K 11
230 (> 7) 1384 Jenna Layton Sussex Hamilton 21:43.2 5:26/K 12
231 (> 7) 780 Ashley Allen Maine West 21:43.5 5:26/K 9
232 (> 7) 1374 Janelle Davies Sussex Hamilton 21:44.7 5:26/K 10
233 (> 7) 1329 Molly Spoerl Shorewood 21:45.2 5:26/K 12
234 (> 7) 211 Christina Stefan Badger 21:47.8 5:27/K 10
235 (> 7) 1320 Maeve McKaig Shorewood 21:52.3 5:28/K 9
236 (> 7) 509 Georgeanna Joubert Homestead 21:56.6 5:29/K 10
237 (> 7) 526 MacKenzie O'Reilly-ChrHomestead 21:57.9 5:29/K 12
238 (> 7) 285 Emily Lower Brookfield Central 21:58.4 5:30/K 11
239 (> 7) 1268 Rayna Graham Racine Horlick 22:00.3 5:30/K 12
240 (> 7) 531 Grace Reimer Homestead 22:02.1 5:31/K 11
241 (> 7) 397 Nadia Vogel Brookfield East 22:02.4 5:31/K 10
242 (< 5) 1130 Bettina Diedrich New Berlin Eisenhower 22:03.7 5:31/K 11
243 (> 7) 1264 Victoria Coates Racine Horlick 22:04.4 5:31/K 9
244 (> 7) 979 Skylar Clark Milwaukee Pius XI 22:10.6 5:33/K 10
245 (> 7) 1003 Gabby Poulos Milwaukee Pius XI 22:15.8 5:34/K 9
246 (> 7) 374 Emma Lynch Brookfield East 22:18.3 5:35/K 12
247 (> 7) 1044 Gabby Garofani Muskego 22:27.3 5:37/K 9
248 (> 7) 1298 Ella Curran Shorewood 22:30.7 5:38/K 10
249 (> 7) 1045 Rachel Herb Muskego 22:33.8 5:38/K 9
250 (> 7) 771 kiki snyder Maine West 22:37.5 5:39/K 12
251 (> 7) 520 Maggie Martin Homestead 22:39.5 5:40/K 10
252 (> 7) 1223 Mary Graebner Racine Case 22:39.8 5:40/K 11
253 (> 7) 502 Kate Gorlinski Homestead 22:40.7 5:40/K 9
254 (> 7) 992 Leanne Klawein Milwaukee Pius XI 22:42.1 5:41/K 9
255 (> 7) 985 Sarah Fischer Milwaukee Pius XI 22:43.6 5:41/K 9
256 (> 7) 1334 Adrianna Williams Shorewood 22:44.8 5:41/K 12
257 (> 7) 476 Sophia Bern Homestead 22:45.4 5:41/K 9
258 (< 5) 443 Sam Blaha Catholic Memorial 22:46.6 5:42/K 10
259 (> 7) 373 Emma Lucas Brookfield East 22:47.1 5:42/K 11
260 (> 7) 759 Denisse Nobles Maine West 22:49.1 5:42/K 9
261 (> 7) 758 Mohini Morker Maine West 22:49.3 5:42/K 11
262 (> 7) 503 Alison Greisch Homestead 23:00.9 5:45/K 9
263 (> 7) 208 Marla Smith Badger 23:08.2 5:47/K 11
264 (> 7) 480 Sally Bradford Homestead 23:08.4 5:47/K 10
265 (> 7) 491 Beth Emery Homestead 23:10.2 5:48/K 10
266 (> 7) 485 Grace Clemons Homestead 23:17.0 5:49/K 12
267 (> 7) 982 Yanni Criswell Milwaukee Pius XI 23:29.1 5:52/K 10
268 (> 7) 207 Lily Quinn Badger 23:29.4 5:52/K 11
269 (> 7) 1275 Tricia Peterson Racine Horlick 23:39.5 5:55/K 12
270 (> 7) 543 Anna Ward Homestead 23:40.7 5:55/K 10
271 (> 7) 518 Sophie Looker Homestead 23:40.9 5:55/K 10
272 (> 7) 1066 Katie Nelsen Muskego 23:41.7 5:55/K 12
273 (> 7) 523 Jenna Miller Homestead 23:43.1 5:56/K 11
274 (> 7) 1311 Olivia Holbrook Shorewood 23:43.3 5:56/K 10
275 (> 7) 770 Annie Salcedo Maine West 23:47.1 5:57/K 9
276 (> 7) 1009 Molly Schafer Milwaukee Pius XI 24:00.8 6:00/K 10
277 (> 7) 186 Adrianna Forster Badger 24:13.6 6:03/K 10
278 (> 7) 493 Cat Formella Homestead 24:19.5 6:05/K 11
279 (> 7) 396 Anisha Verma Brookfield East 24:21.6 6:05/K 12
280 (> 7) 996 Emma Mc Carthy Milwaukee Pius XI 24:24.9 6:06/K 11
281 (> 7) 495 Alyssa Francis Homestead 24:42.5 6:11/K 10
282 (> 7) 395 Sam Vanrens Brookfield East 24:52.8 6:13/K 12
283 (> 7) 1001 Rachel Pogodzinski Milwaukee Pius XI 24:53.0 6:13/K 9
284 (> 7) 210 Mary Stackpool Badger 25:17.0 6:19/K 9
285 (> 7) 760 Hannah Nykiel Maine West 25:19.1 6:20/K 10
286 (> 7) 1309 Rachel Harvey Shorewood 25:24.5 6:21/K 9
287 (> 7) 1074 Becca Schaefer Muskego 25:27.2 6:22/K 12
288 (> 7) 1014 Abby Turner Milwaukee Pius XI 25:29.1 6:22/K 9
289 (> 7) 1065 Jennie Nelsen Muskego 25:29.9 6:22/K 9
290 (> 7) 1060 Ali Mazurkiewicz Muskego 25:41.0 6:25/K 9
291 (> 7) 390 Rhianna Seibel Brookfield East 25:49.0 6:27/K 11
292 (> 7) 777 Katxzine Velasquez Maine West 25:53.8 6:28/K 10
293 (> 7) 1038 Blomdahl Carlee Muskego 25:58.2 6:30/K 10
294 (> 7) 528 Pratima Plamann Homestead 25:58.4 6:30/K 10
295 (> 7) 29 Makayla Kosmicki Arrowhead 25:59.9 6:30/K 9
296 (> 7) 1296 Caitlin Baltus Shorewood 26:00.2 6:30/K 12
297 (> 7) 1018 Janie Williamson Milwaukee Pius XI 26:18.2 6:35/K 12
298 (> 7) 1072 Aly Robinson Muskego 26:32.8 6:38/K 12
299 (> 7) 1297 Annelise Bredeck Shorewood 26:58.7 6:45/K 12
300 (> 7) 388 Sam Retzlaff Brookfield East 27:53.6 6:58/K 10
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
301 (> 7) 393 Lizzie Spenner Brookfield East 28:18.1 7:05/K 9
302 (> 7) 991 Sarah Hazen Milwaukee Pius XI 28:46.2 7:12/K 10
303 (> 7) 1312 Becky Jonen Shorewood 33:15.6 8:19/K 9
304 (> 7) 778 Katy Walczak Maine West 41:27.0 10:22/K 9