Kenosha County Championships - Girls
October 04, 2013
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Overall Finish List - Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 200 Melissa Capra Westosha Central 15:06.1 3:47/K 11
2 2 134 Abby Bieil Kenosha Tremper 15:19.5 3:50/K 12
3 3 34 Olivia Groeber Kenosha Christian Life 15:41.3 3:55/K 10
4 4 146 Hannah Knutson Kenosha Tremper 15:41.9 3:55/K 12
5 5 214 Rebecca Lamp Westosha Central 15:43.2 3:56/K 11
6 6 228 Joanne Reiners Westosha Central 15:50.2 3:58/K 12
7 7 206 Renee Culbertson Westosha Central 15:50.7 3:58/K 12
8 8 132 Villani Aleena Kenosha Tremper 16:05.6 4:01/K 11
9 9 221 Maddie Murphy Westosha Central 16:07.3 4:02/K 11
10 10 231 Maria Sabourin Westosha Central 16:17.8 4:04/K 11
11 11 143 Margaret Huck Kenosha Tremper 16:19.2 4:05/K 12
12 12 10 Andi Rossow Kenosha Bradford 16:25.3 4:06/K 12
13 13 9 Kathryn McKinnon Kenosha Bradford 16:27.5 4:07/K 10
14 14 5 Emily Kraus Kenosha Bradford 16:28.9 4:07/K 10
15 15 195 Julia Alberth Westosha Central 16:30.6 4:08/K 11
16 (> 7) 198 Mackenzie Bevry Westosha Central 16:37.8 4:09/K 12
17 16 108 Annie Fisher Kenosha St. Joseph 16:38.0 4:10/K 12
18 17 110 Ariana Hernandez Kenosha St. Joseph 16:44.2 4:11/K 9
19 18 135 Anna Cole Kenosha Tremper 16:52.3 4:13/K 12
20 (> 7) 211 Alyssa Hrncar Westosha Central 16:56.9 4:14/K 9
21 19 74 AnnMarie Lewer Kenosha Indian Trail 16:59.6 4:15/K 12
22 20 68 Emma Dalton Kenosha Indian Trail 17:02.6 4:16/K 11
23 21 3 Rianna Hrycay Kenosha Bradford 17:06.3 4:17/K 10
24 (> 7) 227 Jessica Reiners Westosha Central 17:18.0 4:20/K 12
25 22 115 Maddy McTernan Kenosha St. Joseph 17:22.9 4:21/K 11
26 (> 7) 224 Tiffany Ouwerkerk Westosha Central 17:23.3 4:21/K 12
27 (> 7) 230 Amanda Sabourin Westosha Central 17:23.7 4:21/K 9
28 23 70 Danielle Gassie Kenosha Indian Trail 17:29.9 4:22/K 10
29 (> 7) 217 Alyssa MacKinnon Westosha Central 17:32.7 4:23/K 10
30 24 296 Kirsten Clayton Wilmot Union 17:38.0 4:25/K 10
31 25 66 McKenna Ballard Kenosha Indian Trail 17:39.0 4:25/K 12
32 (> 7) 216 Becca Lawrence Westosha Central 17:48.3 4:27/K 11
33 (> 7) 233 Megan Scott Westosha Central 17:48.6 4:27/K 11
34 (> 7) 207 Riley Edquist Westosha Central 17:48.9 4:27/K 9
35 26 8 Gabrielle Martin Kenosha Bradford 17:49.5 4:27/K 10
36 27 65 Abbey Alfredson Kenosha Indian Trail 17:52.1 4:28/K 12
37 28 310 Gwenna Yakes Wilmot Union 17:54.2 4:29/K 12
38 29 7 Maddy Marko Kenosha Bradford 17:54.5 4:29/K 10
39 (> 7) 234 Natalia Smart Westosha Central 17:54.8 4:29/K 12
40 30 117 Mady Scopp Kenosha St. Joseph 18:00.3 4:30/K 10
41 31 305 Heaven Podgorski Wilmot Union 18:05.0 4:31/K 10
42 (> 7) 212 Alicia Hufnagle Westosha Central 18:07.0 4:32/K 12
43 32 176 Emily Ausloos Shoreland Lutheran 18:09.7 4:32/K 12
44 33 114 Megan Marciniak Kenosha St. Joseph 18:11.4 4:33/K 10
45 34 107 Jamie Feest Kenosha St. Joseph 18:11.9 4:33/K 12
46 35 67 Melody Daghfal Kenosha Indian Trail 18:12.9 4:33/K 10
47 (> 7) 213 Alexis Lamp Westosha Central 18:13.4 4:33/K 12
48 36 11 Melissa Seiberlich Kenosha Bradford 18:21.3 4:35/K 12
49 37 154 Paige Smith Kenosha Tremper 18:26.3 4:37/K 10
50 (> 7) 12 Sasha Westphal Kenosha Bradford 18:27.5 4:37/K 9
51 38 133 Lindsey Allen Kenosha Tremper 18:29.0 4:37/K 12
52 (> 7) 148 Sam Nofssinger Kenosha Tremper 18:31.0 4:38/K 12
53 39 46 Nickie Taylor Kenosha Christian Life 18:36.5 4:39/K 11
54 40 47 Anna Town Kenosha Christian Life 18:37.9 4:39/K 10
55 (> 7) 226 Alexandria Reeves Westosha Central 18:38.1 4:40/K 10
56 41 306 Sam Porter Wilmot Union 18:41.3 4:40/K 9
57 42 299 Deena Griffin Wilmot Union 18:41.6 4:40/K 9
58 43 180 Abby Lash Shoreland Lutheran 18:42.0 4:41/K 11
59 (> 7) 141 Sarah Green Kenosha Tremper 18:51.4 4:43/K 12
60 44 293 Becca Alter Wilmot Union 18:58.2 4:45/K 10
61 45 116 Lara Peterson Kenosha St. Joseph 18:58.4 4:45/K 12
62 46 79 Myrium Schumate Kenosha Indian Trail 19:00.8 4:45/K 9
63 (> 7) 238 Paige Stevens Westosha Central 19:03.7 4:46/K 10
64 (> 7) 151 Talia Rhutasel Kenosha Tremper 19:05.1 4:46/K 11
65 47 184 Rachel Wasser Shoreland Lutheran 19:06.1 4:47/K 11
66 (> 7) 77 Katie Rodriguez Kenosha Indian Trail 19:06.5 4:47/K 10
67 (> 7) 69 Elaine Dandan Kenosha Indian Trail 19:07.3 4:47/K 12
68 (> 7) 219 Allie Mitchell Westosha Central 19:07.5 4:47/K 12
69 (> 7) 229 Margaret Rynkiewicz Westosha Central 19:09.2 4:47/K 12
70 48 304 Haley Paasch Wilmot Union 19:10.1 4:48/K 11
71 (> 7) 139 Jamie Emery Kenosha Tremper 19:10.5 4:48/K 12
72 (> 7) 73 Naomi Jiter Kenosha Indian Trail 19:11.6 4:48/K 10
73 (> 7) 241 Taylor Washack Westosha Central 19:13.5 4:48/K 10
74 (> 7) 223 Emily Oleniczak Westosha Central 19:18.7 4:50/K 10
75 (> 7) 220 Kylie Morris Westosha Central 19:22.1 4:51/K 12
76 (> 7) 197 Jessica Bergmann Westosha Central 19:24.0 4:51/K 12
77 (> 7) 203 Kennedy Clanton Westosha Central 19:25.0 4:51/K 11
78 49 33 Lihannah Duncan Kenosha Christian Life 19:29.7 4:52/K 11
79 (> 7) 72 Emilia Infante Kenosha Indian Trail 19:35.8 4:54/K 12
80 (> 7) 71 Jennifer Gomez Kenosha Indian Trail 19:36.9 4:54/K 12
81 50 32 Keely Dugan Kenosha Christian Life 19:37.6 4:54/K 10
82 (> 7) 239 Claire Thompson Westosha Central 19:42.8 4:56/K 11
83 (> 7) 210 Leah Holloway Westosha Central 19:45.4 4:56/K 12
84 (> 7) 119 Malynn Tarczewski Kenosha St. Joseph 19:50.4 4:58/K 9
85 51 322 Jessica Vroman Kenosha Christian Life 19:52.4 4:58/K 10
86 (> 7) 308 Julia Shurtleff Wilmot Union 19:54.6 4:59/K 9
87 (> 7) 136 Maddie Connelly Kenosha Tremper 19:58.1 5:00/K 12
88 (> 7) 111 Kara Hettinger Kenosha St. Joseph 19:58.4 5:00/K 11
89 52 181 Anna Rardin Shoreland Lutheran 19:58.7 5:00/K 12
90 (> 7) 307 Alyssa Schaller Wilmot Union 20:06.3 5:02/K 12
91 (> 7) 4 Jennifer Kilmer Kenosha Bradford 20:06.5 5:02/K 10
92 53 43 Kristen Silerio Kenosha Christian Life 20:06.9 5:02/K 12
93 (> 7) 232 Lacie Schroeder Westosha Central 20:07.4 5:02/K 12
94 (> 7) 237 Mariah Starr Westosha Central 20:07.8 5:02/K 12
95 (> 7) 137 Lauren Deschler Kenosha Tremper 20:09.4 5:02/K 11
96 54 178 Abbie Felton Shoreland Lutheran 20:22.9 5:06/K 11
97 (> 7) 42 Emily Porcaro Kenosha Christian Life 20:27.9 5:07/K 10
98 (> 7) 140 Maddie Filer Kenosha Tremper 20:33.5 5:08/K 10
99 55 183 Sadie Ulland Shoreland Lutheran 20:45.0 5:11/K 11
100 (> 7) 112 Constance Jolly Kenosha St. Joseph 20:45.5 5:11/K 9
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 222 Anna Leigh Niles Westosha Central 20:48.3 5:12/K 9
102 (> 7) 40 Makenna Nahorniak Kenosha Christian Life 20:52.8 5:13/K 11
103 (> 7) 294 Carlie Banchi Wilmot Union 20:58.0 5:15/K 10
104 56 182 Emma Schultz-Stachnik Shoreland Lutheran 21:01.3 5:15/K 10
105 (> 7) 145 Camron Kennedy Kenosha Tremper 21:03.2 5:16/K 9
106 (> 7) 78 Maddy Schmidt Kenosha Indian Trail 21:04.0 5:16/K 11
107 (> 7) 209 Emma Goldberg Westosha Central 21:04.2 5:16/K 10
108 (> 7) 142 Emma Henry Kenosha Tremper 21:15.9 5:19/K 9
109 (> 7) 300 Alyssa Horn Wilmot Union 21:27.6 5:22/K 10
110 (> 7) 292 Abbie Alter Wilmot Union 21:29.2 5:22/K 10
111 (> 7) 153 Sarah Slaviero Kenosha Tremper 21:34.3 5:24/K 12
112 (> 7) 118 Amber Sharapata Kenosha St. Joseph 21:51.4 5:28/K 9
113 (> 7) 201 Monica Ceisel Westosha Central 21:51.8 5:28/K 11
114 (> 7) 196 Madeline Asma Westosha Central 21:59.9 5:30/K 10
115 (> 7) 150 Robin Peterson Kenosha Tremper 22:03.7 5:31/K 9
116 (> 7) 104 Katie Antony Kenosha St. Joseph 22:05.1 5:31/K 10
117 (> 7) 301 Larissa Johnson Wilmot Union 22:15.2 5:34/K 10
118 (> 7) 309 Emily Walter Wilmot Union 22:20.0 5:35/K 10
119 (> 7) 109 Angelyn Gallagher Kenosha St. Joseph 22:21.9 5:35/K 11
120 (> 7) 177 Alyssa Dubiak Shoreland Lutheran 22:31.3 5:38/K 10
121 (> 7) 199 Courtney Bockrath Westosha Central 22:37.6 5:39/K 11
122 (> 7) 215 Lisa Landry Westosha Central 23:30.9 5:53/K 9
123 (> 7) 242 Montana Williams Westosha Central 23:59.9 6:00/K 10
124 (> 7) 35 Sarah Kasprzak Kenosha Christian Life 24:02.4 6:01/K 10
125 (> 7) 75 Geny Museitef Kenosha Indian Trail 24:55.1 6:14/K 9
126 (> 7) 105 Jillian Aschenbrener Kenosha St. Joseph 25:52.9 6:28/K 9
127 (> 7) 48 Carolyn Williamson Kenosha Christian Life 28:05.5 7:01/K 11
128 (> 7) 29 Katel Aedos Kenosha Christian Life 28:45.2 7:11/K 10
129 (> 7) 39 Vanessa Masnik Kenosha Christian Life 28:45.5 7:11/K 11
130 (> 7) 41 Madi Polaski Kenosha Christian Life 28:48.7 7:12/K 11
131 (> 7) 295 Kaylee Clark Wilmot Union 30:30.6 7:38/K 11
132 (> 7) 45 Carlie Stare Kenosha Christian Life 30:39.5 7:40/K 10
133 (> 7) 37 Kristen Kenfield Kenosha Christian Life 32:43.7 8:11/K 11