UW Parkside Rosa Invitational - Womens 5K
October 12, 2013
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Overall Finish List - Women
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 579 Samantha Johnson Ferris State 17:25.5 3:29/K 4
2 2 639 Tess Ehrhardt Illinois-Chicago 17:35.7 3:31/K 3
3 3 939 Catherine Young U. of Chicago 17:51.1 3:34/K 2
4 4 586 Anna Rudd Ferris State 17:53.1 3:35/K 4
5 5 846 Samantha Rivard Minnesota-Duluth 17:58.4 3:36/K 1
6 6 770 Kellie Greenwood Marquette 17:59.6 3:36/K 2
7 7 901 Elena Barhma Northwestern 18:03.8 3:37/K 2
8 8 904 Elena Miller Northwestern 18:11.6 3:38/K 1
9 DNS 1153 Jordan Best unattached 18:12.0 3:38/K 0
10 9 767 Brittney Feivor Marquette 18:13.2 3:39/K 1
11 10 719 Amanda Farrough Lewis 18:14.7 3:39/K 1
12 11 906 Megan O'Brien Northwestern 18:19.1 3:40/K 2
13 12 607 Kristina Galat Hillsdale 18:20.4 3:40/K 2
14 13 913 Rachel Weathered Northwestern 18:23.0 3:41/K 2
15 14 885 Megan Edic Northern Michigan 18:23.5 3:41/K 2
16 15 773 Elisia Meyle Marquette 18:23.8 3:41/K 3
17 16 713 Kristen Bonsor Lewis 18:24.1 3:41/K 2
18 17 981 Ally Anich Wis.-Milwaukee 18:25.4 3:41/K 1
19 18 911 Ellen Schmitz Northwestern 18:25.7 3:41/K 1
20 19 778 Kayla Spencer Marquette 18:27.3 3:41/K 2
21 20 1172 Elizabeth Kiblinger Maryville (Mo.) 18:27.6 3:41/K 2
22 21 1004 Moriah Palmer Wis.-Parkside 18:29.9 3:42/K 1
23 22 882 Mary Kate Cirelli Northern Michigan 18:30.2 3:42/K 2
24 23 842 Hannah Olson Minnesota-Duluth 18:31.2 3:42/K 2
25 24 611 Molly Oren Hillsdale 18:32.3 3:42/K 1
26 25 642 Lauren Lindholm Illinois-Chicago 18:32.6 3:42/K 2
27 26 937 Michaela Whitelaw U. of Chicago 18:32.8 3:42/K 4
28 27 1003 Sam Montalbano Wis.-Parkside 18:34.7 3:43/K 1
29 28 900 Jessie Baloga Northwestern 18:35.5 3:43/K 2
30 29 775 Rebecca Pachuta Marquette 18:36.4 3:43/K 4
31 30 610 Emily Oren Hillsdale 18:38.0 3:44/K 2
32 31 847 Alexandra Rudin Minnesota-Duluth 18:40.3 3:44/K 3
33 32 1027 Meaghan Marton University of Windsor 18:43.1 3:45/K 3
34 33 776 Alison Parker Marquette 18:45.5 3:45/K 1
35 34 938 Elise Wummer U. of Chicago 18:45.7 3:45/K 4
36 35 609 Victoria McCaffrey Hillsdale 18:46.2 3:45/K 4
37 36 559 Jacqueline Kasal DePaul 18:46.4 3:45/K 3
38 37 898 Christina Toogood Northern Michigan 18:46.9 3:45/K 1
39 38 647 Rebecca Zaiter Illinois-Chicago 18:48.1 3:46/K 3
40 39 558 Taylor Hynes DePaul 18:49.5 3:46/K 3
41 40 730 Kayla Patterson Lewis 18:51.4 3:46/K 3
42 41 922 Brianna Hickey U. of Chicago 18:53.2 3:47/K 2
43 42 899 Mallory Abel Northwestern 18:54.4 3:47/K 2
44 43 1005 Lindsay Rogers Wis.-Parkside 18:56.0 3:47/K 1
45 44 1010 Amanda Zittleman Wis.-Parkside 18:56.4 3:47/K 3
46 45 605 Shena Albaugh Hillsdale 18:56.7 3:47/K 3
47 46 890 Olivia Howard Northern Michigan 18:57.9 3:47/K 3
48 47 889 Larissa Halonen Northern Michigan 18:59.3 3:48/K 3
49 48 915 Maggie Cornelius U. of Chicago 18:59.6 3:48/K 2
50 49 769 Hannah Frett Marquette 18:59.9 3:48/K 4
51 50 1002 Taylor Miller Wis.-Parkside 19:00.2 3:48/K 4
52 51 1028 Alexandra Moore University of Windsor 19:00.5 3:48/K 2
53 (> 7) 914 Renee Wellman Northwestern 19:01.3 3:48/K 2
54 52 728 Stephanie Nielsen Lewis 19:03.8 3:49/K 1
55 53 886 Chelsea Farquhar Northern Michigan 19:04.1 3:49/K 3
56 54 848 Erica Seidenkranz Minnesota-Duluth 19:05.8 3:49/K 2
57 (> 7) 774 Maggie O'Loughlin Marquette 19:06.3 3:49/K 1
58 (> 7) 907 Nicole Oliver Northwestern 19:07.5 3:49/K 4
59 55 835 Hannah Jocelyn Minnesota-Duluth 19:08.8 3:50/K 2
60 56 1029 Charlene Rhead University of Windsor 19:09.1 3:50/K 1
61 57 1031 Stefanie Smith University of Windsor 19:11.1 3:50/K 1
62 (> 7) 908 Ellen Patterson Northwestern 19:13.2 3:51/K 1
63 58 575 Jessica Delaney Ferris State 19:13.9 3:51/K 1
64 59 1175 Emily Mauch Maryville (Mo.) 19:14.6 3:51/K 2
65 60 1024 Samantha Kellam University of Windsor 19:15.5 3:51/K 4
66 61 641 Jaime Johnson Illinois-Chicago 19:15.9 3:51/K 4
67 62 802 Sarah Daniels Michigan Tech 19:16.8 3:51/K 4
68 63 985 Leah Holmes Wis.-Milwaukee 19:17.0 3:51/K 1
69 64 582 Breeann Ovokaitys Ferris State 19:18.2 3:52/K 3
70 DNS 1059 Emma Grimes Illinois XC Club 19:18.6 3:52/K 4
71 65 625 Courtney Rouse Illinois Tech 19:18.8 3:52/K 3
72 66 714 Megan Burgener Lewis 19:19.9 3:52/K 1
73 67 1032 Tamara Tymchuk University of Windsor 19:20.2 3:52/K 3
74 68 612 Kathryn Royer Hillsdale 19:21.1 3:52/K 2
75 69 578 Samantha Humphrey Ferris State 19:21.6 3:52/K 1
76 70 995 Gayana Wanniarachchi Wis.-Milwaukee 19:21.9 3:52/K 2
77 71 645 Stephanie Sanders Illinois-Chicago 19:22.2 3:52/K 2
78 72 723 Jamie Hershfang Lewis 19:22.6 3:52/K 2
79 73 805 Deedra Irwin Michigan Tech 19:23.0 3:53/K 3
80 74 801 Cassandra Bobart Michigan Tech 19:23.3 3:53/K 2
81 75 1022 Haley Cadwallader University of Windsor 19:23.5 3:53/K 4
82 (> 7) 1023 Lauren Fisico University of Windsor 19:25.0 3:53/K 1
83 DNS 1065 Megan Mocogni Illinois XC Club 19:25.4 3:53/K 3
84 76 894 Jordyn Ross Northern Michigan 19:27.5 3:53/K 4
85 77 929 Isabella Penido U. of Chicago 19:28.4 3:54/K 3
86 78 574 Alyssa Cummings Ferris State 19:28.7 3:54/K 1
87 79 577 Emily Haynes Ferris State 19:29.0 3:54/K 2
88 (> 7) 903 Allison Jacobsen Northwestern 19:29.3 3:54/K 2
89 (> 7) 583 Natalie Perry Ferris State 19:29.6 3:54/K 1
90 (> 7) 909 Ann Powers Northwestern 19:29.9 3:54/K 4
91 80 844 Brittany Platt Minnesota-Duluth 19:30.2 3:54/K 1
92 81 731 Krysten Sebby Lewis 19:31.9 3:54/K 4
93 (> 7) 902 Courtney Clancy Northwestern 19:32.2 3:54/K 4
94 (> 7) 765 Sarah Ball Marquette 19:32.7 3:54/K 4
95 (> 7) 721 Monica Hahn Lewis 19:34.2 3:55/K 3
96 82 533 Oslyn Collins Chicago State 19:36.0 3:55/K 3
97 83 855 Victoria Zoller Minnesota-Duluth 19:36.3 3:55/K 4
98 84 980 Austin Anderson Wis.-Milwaukee 19:36.6 3:55/K 1
99 (> 7) 850 Jacque Thaemert Minnesota-Duluth 19:37.0 3:55/K 4
100 DNS 1062 Beth McGreal Illinois XC Club 19:37.4 3:55/K 4
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 839 Allison Lynch Minnesota-Duluth 19:38.3 3:56/K 1
102 85 563 Paige Skorseth DePaul 19:38.6 3:56/K 1
103 86 560 Hannah Pulliam DePaul 19:38.9 3:56/K 4
104 87 917 Michelle Dobbs U. of Chicago 19:39.8 3:56/K 1
105 (> 7) 1025 Deanna Kerekes University of Windsor 19:40.2 3:56/K 1
106 88 1167 Samantha Hartnett Maryville (Mo.) 19:40.5 3:56/K 2
107 DNS 1063 Megan McGreal Illinois XC Club 19:42.1 3:56/K 4
108 (> 7) 580 Paige Koskinen Ferris State 19:42.4 3:56/K 2
109 89 561 Jessica Sanborn DePaul 19:43.5 3:57/K 1
110 90 812 Marissa Yovetich Michigan Tech 19:43.7 3:57/K 3
111 91 870 Emily Barker Mount Mary 19:44.0 3:57/K 4
112 (> 7) 588 Kayla Smith Ferris State 19:44.3 3:57/K 3
113 (> 7) 724 Andrea Holm Lewis 19:44.6 3:57/K 1
114 92 608 Chelsea Kilgore Hillsdale 19:45.3 3:57/K 3
115 93 1007 Kelsey Steenstrup Wis.-Parkside 19:47.4 3:57/K 2
116 (> 7) 717 Ciersten Deardorf Lewis 19:47.8 3:57/K 3
117 94 1009 Markelle Turk Wis.-Parkside 19:48.9 3:58/K 2
118 (> 7) 772 Grace Magliola Marquette 19:49.7 3:58/K 4
119 95 804 Sonja Hedblom Michigan Tech 19:50.8 3:58/K 1
120 96 807 Carolyn Lucca Michigan Tech 19:52.3 3:58/K 1
121 97 989 Annette Lemanski Wis.-Milwaukee 19:53.3 3:59/K 3
122 (> 7) 777 Sarah Poirier Marquette 19:54.0 3:59/K 2
123 (> 7) 918 Karin Gorski U. of Chicago 19:54.4 3:59/K 2
124 (> 7) 720 Paige Gatter Lewis 19:57.6 3:59/K 2
125 (> 7) 1000 Sam Hohn Wis.-Parkside 19:58.2 4:00/K 1
126 (> 7) 880 Jaylee Brown Northern Michigan 19:59.8 4:00/K 2
127 98 702 Michala Ruder Johnson County CC 20:00.5 4:00/K 2
128 (> 7) 910 Hannah Rose Northwestern 20:01.6 4:00/K 1
129 99 757 Jaclyn Sawasky Madonna 20:01.9 4:00/K 3
130 (> 7) 845 Caitlan Richard Minnesota-Duluth 20:02.2 4:00/K 1
131 (> 7) 587 Felicia Slate Ferris State 20:02.5 4:00/K 4
132 (> 7) 925 Maya Lewinsohn U. of Chicago 20:02.9 4:00/K 2
133 (> 7) 771 Haley Loprieno Marquette 20:04.1 4:01/K 3
134 (> 7) 836 Kayla Johnson Minnesota-Duluth 20:04.5 4:01/K 4
135 100 1135 Haley Bolliger Carl Sandburg 20:04.7 4:01/K 2
136 DNS 1069 Michelle Turner Illinois XC Club 20:05.0 4:01/K 4
137 (> 7) 999 Courtney Frederick Wis.-Parkside 20:06.3 4:01/K 4
138 (> 7) 840 Emily Muellner Minnesota-Duluth 20:06.6 4:01/K 2
139 (> 7) 912 Charlotte ter Haar Northwestern 20:06.9 4:01/K 4
140 101 638 Lizzie Deutsch Illinois-Chicago 20:07.6 4:01/K 1
141 (> 7) 1026 Kelly Laing University of Windsor 20:08.3 4:02/K 4
142 (> 7) 934 Jennifer Uehling U. of Chicago 20:10.6 4:02/K 3
143 (> 7) 779 Kenzie Vicker Marquette 20:12.7 4:02/K 3
144 (> 7) 715 Arely Castillo Lewis 20:13.0 4:03/K 2
145 102 808 Rachel Mason Michigan Tech 20:13.8 4:03/K 3
146 103 623 Anne Crotteau Illinois Tech 20:14.1 4:03/K 3
147 (> 7) 920 Kristin Greenwood U. of Chicago 20:14.9 4:03/K 2
148 104 987 Hannah Jost Wis.-Milwaukee 20:17.0 4:03/K 1
149 105 754 Karlie Gallagher Madonna 20:19.5 4:04/K 1
150 (> 7) 589 Jeanne Wilson Ferris State 20:22.5 4:04/K 1
151 DNS 1106 Lauren Orfield Marquette Running Club 20:24.7 4:05/K 2
152 106 562 Lauren Sharp DePaul 20:25.5 4:05/K 1
153 (> 7) 905 Allison Naval Northwestern 20:26.8 4:05/K 2
154 (> 7) 933 Vivian Tu U. of Chicago 20:27.5 4:05/K 1
155 (> 7) 585 Erika Roe Ferris State 20:28.6 4:06/K 1
156 (> 7) 832 Sarah Chasson Minnesota-Duluth 20:29.1 4:06/K 4
157 (> 7) 926 Nissa Mai U. of Chicago 20:29.9 4:06/K 3
158 107 548 Katie Lambert Cloud County CC 20:30.4 4:06/K 1
159 DNS 1060 Heather Guetterman Illinois XC Club 20:30.8 4:06/K 3
160 (> 7) 935 Kathryn Vandervalk U. of Chicago 20:31.7 4:06/K 2
161 DNS 1133 Jaime Mitsos unattached 20:32.9 4:06/K 0
162 (> 7) 852 Randi Timerman Minnesota-Duluth 20:33.8 4:07/K 4
163 108 972 MeKenzie Coppage Upper Iowa 20:34.2 4:07/K 1
164 109 700 Paige Miller Johnson County CC 20:34.6 4:07/K 1
165 DNS 1108 Andrea Saigh Marquette Running Club 20:35.1 4:07/K 2
166 110 698 Abi Hartzell Johnson County CC 20:35.8 4:07/K 2
167 111 624 Sara Glade Illinois Tech 20:37.2 4:07/K 2
168 112 646 Brittany Schwarz Illinois-Chicago 20:37.7 4:07/K 1
169 DNS 1123 Maggie Sobolewski Wisconsin Track Club 20:38.2 4:08/K 1
170 (> 7) 831 Lauren Bruha Minnesota-Duluth 20:39.6 4:08/K 2
171 (> 7) 718 Abby Dodis Lewis 20:40.4 4:08/K 1
172 (> 7) 997 Sarah Englund Wis.-Parkside 20:41.2 4:08/K 1
173 (> 7) 716 Mollie Dalton Lewis 20:44.1 4:09/K 1
174 113 749 Kimberly Ader Madonna 20:44.7 4:09/K 2
175 (> 7) 1021 Tianna Beharriell University of Windsor 20:47.0 4:09/K 2
176 DNS 1061 Tiffany Lam Illinois XC Club 20:47.9 4:09/K 1
177 (> 7) 732 Emily Vihnanek Lewis 20:48.8 4:10/K 1
178 (> 7) 830 Kate Bendel Minnesota-Duluth 20:50.9 4:10/K 4
179 (> 7) 897 Catherine Swiderski Northern Michigan 20:51.3 4:10/K 2
180 (> 7) 733 Alex White Lewis 20:51.8 4:10/K 1
181 (> 7) 928 Jillian Ojeda U. of Chicago 20:52.4 4:10/K 3
182 114 696 Marie Celliti Johnson County CC 20:52.7 4:10/K 1
183 115 701 Katie Nelson Johnson County CC 20:53.0 4:11/K 1
184 DNS 1052 Emma Burkhardt Illinois XC Club 20:53.4 4:11/K 1
185 116 1179 Kari Wiegmann Maryville (Mo.) 20:55.6 4:11/K 1
186 117 979 Chandra Smith Upper Iowa 20:55.8 4:11/K 1
187 (> 7) 924 Kimberly Kucharski U. of Chicago 20:57.8 4:11/K 4
188 DNS 1055 Thea Cudnowski Illinois XC Club 20:58.1 4:12/K 3
189 118 1176 Ashley Schmittzehe Maryville (Mo.) 20:59.4 4:12/K 3
190 DNS 1066 Paige Oboikovitz Illinois XC Club 20:59.9 4:12/K 3
191 (> 7) 895 Evelyne Ruiz Northern Michigan 21:00.3 4:12/K 4
192 DNS 1056 Jo Dibuz Illinois XC Club 21:00.6 4:12/K 0
193 119 752 Kayla Daugherty Madonna 21:04.0 4:13/K 3
194 120 703 Sydney Simpson Johnson County CC 21:05.2 4:13/K 1
195 121 1177 Justine Siedel Maryville (Mo.) 21:07.0 4:13/K 4
196 (> 7) 1006 Kayla Sheckles Wis.-Parkside 21:13.2 4:15/K 3
197 DNS 1103 Maddie Houston Marquette Running Club 21:13.8 4:15/K 1
198 (> 7) 811 Nichole Wehner Michigan Tech 21:14.4 4:15/K 2
199 122 755 Brittany Hayden Madonna 21:17.2 4:15/K 3
200 (> 7) 932 Lily Ting U. of Chicago 21:18.8 4:16/K 1
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
201 DNS 1051 Hannah Behle Illinois XC Club 21:19.8 4:16/K 1
202 (> 7) 803 Alice Flanders Michigan Tech 21:20.2 4:16/K 3
203 (> 7) 849 Melissa Tekippe Minnesota-Duluth 21:20.7 4:16/K 3
204 123 751 Allie Cradit Madonna 21:21.7 4:16/K 1
205 124 984 Claira Himmel Wis.-Milwaukee 21:22.0 4:16/K 3
206 (> 7) 834 Kaitlin Hassing Minnesota-Duluth 21:24.0 4:17/K 4
207 (> 7) 887 Shannon Flynn Northern Michigan 21:24.2 4:17/K 1
208 (> 7) 923 Alisha Ho U. of Chicago 21:25.3 4:17/K 1
209 (> 7) 982 Dana Clausen Wis.-Milwaukee 21:27.5 4:17/K 3
210 (> 7) 810 MaKenna Stelpflug Michigan Tech 21:29.0 4:18/K 1
211 125 1169 Rachael Huck Maryville (Mo.) 21:29.9 4:18/K 2
212 126 627 April Wanagas Illinois Tech 21:33.6 4:19/K 2
213 DNS 1049 Kim Allen Illinois XC Club 21:34.0 4:19/K 2
214 (> 7) 891 Caitlin Keskey Northern Michigan 21:34.4 4:19/K 3
215 (> 7) 837 Savannah Kent Minnesota-Duluth 21:36.0 4:19/K 4
216 127 629 Greta Zola Illinois Tech 21:36.6 4:19/K 1
217 (> 7) 936 Kiko Wemmer U. of Chicago 21:37.6 4:19/K 4
218 128 697 Mackenzie Gorthy Johnson County CC 21:40.1 4:20/K 2
219 (> 7) 988 Katy Koch Wis.-Milwaukee 21:44.0 4:21/K 3
220 (> 7) 930 Ellie Porath U. of Chicago 21:46.7 4:21/K 1
221 (> 7) 584 Haleigh Przybylek Ferris State 21:47.2 4:21/K 4
222 DNS 1067 Monica O'Connor Illinois XC Club 21:55.1 4:23/K 3
223 (> 7) 931 Emeline Posner U. of Chicago 21:56.7 4:23/K 1
224 (> 7) 851 Kara Thul Minnesota-Duluth 21:57.2 4:23/K 3
225 DNS 1068 Hannah Smith Illinois XC Club 21:57.9 4:23/K 1
226 (> 7) 722 Annette Herrera Lewis 21:59.0 4:24/K 1
227 129 628 Ellen Ween Illinois Tech 22:00.2 4:24/K 1
228 (> 7) 921 Maya Handa U. of Chicago 22:01.3 4:24/K 1
229 130 758 Brittany Slinker Madonna 22:01.8 4:24/K 2
230 (> 7) 841 Katerin Ocariz Minnesota-Duluth 22:04.1 4:25/K 1
231 131 872 Natalie Guyette Mount Mary 22:10.4 4:26/K 1
232 (> 7) 893 Alicia Romano Northern Michigan 22:11.3 4:26/K 4
233 132 523 Brittany Suleski Cardinal Stritch 22:11.7 4:26/K 4
234 (> 7) 998 Abbie Fakler Wis.-Parkside 22:12.0 4:26/K 1
235 (> 7) 729 Jacqui Paneral Lewis 22:13.3 4:27/K 1
236 (> 7) 699 Mackenzie Herron Johnson County CC 22:14.7 4:27/K 1
237 133 538 Jusilya Scott Chicago State 22:16.7 4:27/K 2
238 134 978 Christi Neil Upper Iowa 22:17.3 4:27/K 2
239 135 977 Bethani Jacobsen Upper Iowa 22:17.5 4:27/K 1
240 DNS 1050 Cassie Arenz Illinois XC Club 22:25.4 4:29/K 3
241 DNS 1058 Allison Gibson Illinois XC Club 22:31.9 4:30/K 1
242 136 507 Katherine Yun Alverno 22:32.9 4:30/K 2
243 (> 7) 727 Bridget Miller Lewis 22:44.7 4:33/K 1
244 (> 7) 892 Abby Roche Northern Michigan 22:46.5 4:33/K 3
245 137 873 Hayley Hove Mount Mary 22:55.3 4:35/K 1
246 (> 7) 843 Shelby Pierce Minnesota-Duluth 22:55.8 4:35/K 2
247 DNS 1057 Kalina Gajda Illinois XC Club 22:56.4 4:35/K 1
248 (> 7) 750 Erika Berger Madonna 22:58.2 4:36/K 1
249 138 535 Angelica Hampton Chicago State 22:59.1 4:36/K 1
250 DNS 1187 Karen Brophy unattached 23:01.0 4:36/K 0
251 (> 7) 753 Shannon Dusute Madonna 23:03.0 4:37/K 3
252 DNS 1071 Kinga Wolska Illinois XC Club 23:14.1 4:39/K 4
253 DNS 1053 Airis Cervantes Illinois XC Club 23:15.0 4:39/K 1
254 DNS 1109 Rebecca Streit Marquette Running Club 23:15.4 4:39/K 1
255 DNS 1105 Mary Kate Ontaneda Marquette Running Club 23:18.9 4:40/K 2
256 DNS 1122 Amanda Koshak Wisconsin Track Club 23:26.6 4:41/K 2
257 139 1136 Bayleigh Harrison Carl Sandburg 23:35.5 4:43/K 1
258 140 1138 Marisa Miller Carl Sandburg 23:39.6 4:44/K 1
259 141 518 Anne Gates Cardinal Stritch 23:40.5 4:44/K 3
260 142 875 Vanessa Schellinger Mount Mary 23:41.9 4:44/K 4
261 DNS 1102 Margot DeBaker Marquette Running Club 23:46.3 4:45/K 1
262 143 1137 Christina Kokjohn Carl Sandburg 23:50.9 4:46/K 1
263 DNS 1064 Lindsey Mendelson Illinois XC Club 23:52.0 4:46/K 2
264 (> 7) 806 Lisa Koenig Michigan Tech 24:00.9 4:48/K 1
265 144 1139 Kenzie Payton Carl Sandburg 24:11.1 4:50/K 2
266 145 519 Graciela Haas Cardinal Stritch 24:16.6 4:51/K 3
267 146 622 Liza Camacho Illinois Tech 24:22.6 4:52/K 1
268 147 522 Jonelle Ritger Cardinal Stritch 24:28.5 4:54/K 2
269 DNS 1070 Molly Wagener Illinois XC Club 24:29.8 4:54/K 2
270 148 876 Danielle Scherrer Mount Mary 24:43.6 4:57/K 2
271 149 1134 Abbie Billeter Carl Sandburg 24:46.0 4:57/K 2
272 DNS 1107 Grace Perian Marquette Running Club 24:49.6 4:58/K 1
273 (> 7) 626 Leslie Schambert Illinois Tech 24:52.5 4:58/K 1
274 150 871 Laura Bavlnka Mount Mary 24:53.8 4:59/K 4
275 151 545 Kendra Alcorn Cloud County CC 24:54.6 4:59/K 2
276 (> 7) 854 Shyanne Ziegler Minnesota-Duluth 25:15.9 5:03/K 1
277 DNS 1054 Nicole Cinquino Illinois XC Club 25:17.2 5:03/K 2
278 152 547 Valentine Kitur Cloud County CC 25:28.4 5:06/K 1
279 153 974 Sarah Dec Upper Iowa 25:40.9 5:08/K 4
280 (> 7) 621 Jackie Armstrong Illinois Tech 25:52.5 5:10/K 1
281 154 1140 Tessa Vowels Carl Sandburg 25:57.1 5:11/K 1
282 155 516 Bethany Edmonds Cardinal Stritch 26:11.7 5:14/K 1
283 156 549 Allyne Purdy Cloud County CC 27:15.8 5:27/K 1
284 157 550 Brianna Wickersham Cloud County CC 28:00.1 5:36/K 1
285 158 874 Grace Rock Mount Mary 28:06.9 5:37/K 1
286 159 505 Kayla Soliday Alverno 28:31.6 5:42/K 1
287 160 503 Quanesha Hamilton Alverno 28:41.6 5:44/K 1
288 161 536 Shaquilla Jackson Chicago State 29:07.1 5:49/K 2
289 (> 7) 916 Liz Denhup U. of Chicago 29:12.3 5:50/K 4
290 162 521 Tomi Ladeinde Cardinal Stritch 29:53.0 5:59/K 1
291 163 532 Tochukwu Akujieze Chicago State 30:11.8 6:02/K 1
292 DNS 1129 Jaime Nitz Marquette Running Club 30:18.4 6:04/K 0
293 164 502 Courtney Cornella-CarlAlverno 30:37.8 6:07/K 1
294 165 501 Kiarra Bullocks Alverno 38:20.1 7:40/K 4