South Milw Rocket JV Invitational CC Meet - Girls
October 24, 2013
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Overall Finish List - Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 239 Rachel Hirsch Brookfield Central 16:12.7 4:03/K 10
2 2 753 Jessi Stamn Waukesha West 16:18.3 4:05/K 12
3 3 253 Olivia Zwebber Brookfield Central 16:26.0 4:07/K 10
4 4 506 Courtney Keuer Muskego 16:26.5 4:07/K 9
5 5 503 Audry Hyke Muskego 16:32.0 4:08/K 9
6 6 741 Julianna Dodd Waukesha West 16:32.6 4:08/K 11
7 7 257 Katie Carlino Franklin 16:34.7 4:09/K 12
8 8 746 Rebecca Liesen Waukesha West 16:36.3 4:09/K 9
9 9 504 Kayla Ignasiak Muskego 16:37.5 4:09/K 10
10 10 916 Laurel Hirschmann Wisconsin Lutheran 16:40.9 4:10/K 10
11 11 742 Katie Jacobson Waukesha West 16:43.2 4:11/K 9
12 12 839 Tiffany Ouwerkerk Westosha Central 16:45.6 4:11/K 12
13 13 252 Lara Weiner Brookfield Central 16:46.4 4:12/K 11
14 14 262 Lexi Haag Franklin 16:47.7 4:12/K 12
15 15 499 Madison Francis Muskego 16:51.6 4:13/K 11
16 16 751 Ashley Scherf Waukesha West 16:52.6 4:13/K 9
17 17 248 Angela Rheil Brookfield Central 16:55.5 4:14/K 12
18 18 828 Alyssa Hrncar Westosha Central 16:56.0 4:14/K 9
19 19 284 Demi Yoder Franklin 16:57.9 4:14/K 10
20 20 756 Gretchen Weber Waukesha West 16:58.8 4:15/K 11
21 21 747 McKayla Lindsley Waukesha West 16:59.2 4:15/K 10
22 22 279 Abby Schreiter Franklin 17:01.0 4:15/K 12
23 (> 7) 749 Teghan Norman Waukesha West 17:01.9 4:15/K 11
24 23 842 Jessica Reiners Westosha Central 17:02.5 4:16/K 12
25 (> 7) 752 Sabrina Serrano Waukesha West 17:02.9 4:16/K 12
26 24 512 Gabby Mraz Muskego 17:03.3 4:16/K 10
27 (> 7) 744 Kariss Keller Waukesha West 17:04.6 4:16/K 10
28 25 261 Andrea Gonzalez Franklin 17:05.9 4:16/K 11
29 (> 7) 745 Julianna Koenig Waukesha West 17:06.2 4:17/K 11
30 (> 7) 750 Anna Saurer Waukesha West 17:08.1 4:17/K 10
31 26 276 Katie Powers Franklin 17:12.1 4:18/K 10
32 27 833 Alyssa MacKinnon Westosha Central 17:14.0 4:19/K 10
33 28 358 Mady Riedlinger Kenosha Indian Trail 17:14.5 4:19/K 12
34 29 273 Alex Muench Franklin 17:15.0 4:19/K 12
35 30 717 Anna Hall Waukesha South 17:15.0 4:19/K 12
36 31 528 Jenna Van Dreel Muskego 17:16.0 4:19/K 9
37 (> 7) 740 Megan Crawford Waukesha West 17:19.8 4:20/K 10
38 (> 7) 256 Quinn Bachoven Franklin 17:20.5 4:20/K 9
39 32 456 Winona Sinkler Mukwonago 17:21.1 4:20/K 9
40 33 521 Arianna Sande Muskego 17:21.5 4:20/K 9
41 34 241 Mariah Howell Brookfield Central 17:24.2 4:21/K 11
42 35 443 Courtney Lefko Mukwonago 17:32.9 4:23/K 11
43 36 712 Oralis Acevedo Waukesha South 17:35.6 4:24/K 11
44 37 458 Lauren Vildberg Mukwonago 17:36.2 4:24/K 12
45 38 249 Tealin Robinson Brookfield Central 17:38.0 4:25/K 10
46 39 846 Megan Scott Westosha Central 17:40.4 4:25/K 11
47 40 449 Julia Raduenz Mukwonago 17:45.0 4:26/K 9
48 41 573 Amanda Prelewicz Oak Creek 17:47.2 4:27/K 9
49 42 832 Becca Lawrence Westosha Central 17:48.1 4:27/K 11
50 43 442 Esther Harbach Mukwonago 17:48.5 4:27/K 11
51 44 829 Alicia Hufnagle Westosha Central 17:51.3 4:28/K 12
52 (> 7) 265 Jess Hohensee Franklin 17:51.8 4:28/K 11
53 (> 7) 498 Haley Daniels Muskego 17:52.5 4:28/K 10
54 (> 7) 277 Alyssa Ratkowski Franklin 17:54.0 4:29/K 9
55 45 912 Hannah Leverence Wisconsin Lutheran 17:54.8 4:29/K 10
56 46 361 Myrium Schumate Kenosha Indian Trail 17:55.6 4:29/K 9
57 (> 7) 523 Callie Schulist Muskego 17:58.5 4:30/K 9
58 47 240 EJ Holvorson Brookfield Central 17:59.1 4:30/K 10
59 48 798 Cassie Whittier West Allis Hale 17:59.9 4:30/K 12
60 (> 7) 754 Kallysa Taylor Waukesha West 18:01.8 4:30/K 9
61 49 572 Mahalia Lauters Oak Creek 18:02.2 4:31/K 9
62 (> 7) 236 Megan Gashke Brookfield Central 18:02.5 4:31/K 12
63 (> 7) 825 Riley Edquist Westosha Central 18:03.4 4:31/K 9
64 50 384 Sara Greene Kenosha Tremper 18:03.7 4:31/K 12
65 51 389 Sam Nofsinger Kenosha Tremper 18:04.3 4:31/K 12
66 (> 7) 841 Alexandria Reeves Westosha Central 18:05.3 4:31/K 10
67 52 378 Lindsey Allen Kenosha Tremper 18:06.3 4:32/K 12
68 53 787 Emily Elliott West Allis Hale 18:06.6 4:32/K 12
69 (> 7) 259 Therese Edwards Franklin 18:09.0 4:32/K 9
70 54 726 Rachel Stark Waukesha South 18:09.5 4:32/K 12
71 55 356 Naomi Jiter Kenosha Indian Trail 18:10.2 4:33/K 10
72 56 446 Lindsey Nichols Mukwonago 18:11.1 4:33/K 10
73 (> 7) 510 Haley Maday Muskego 18:12.3 4:33/K 9
74 57 460 Tyra Wooster Mukwonago 18:13.1 4:33/K 10
75 (> 7) 270 Nicole McCammon Franklin 18:13.4 4:33/K 11
76 (> 7) 838 Emily Oleniczak Westosha Central 18:13.8 4:33/K 10
77 58 795 Adalia Sexton West Allis Hale 18:15.9 4:34/K 12
78 59 794 Brynn Schmidt West Allis Hale 18:16.9 4:34/K 12
79 60 382 Jamie Emery Kenosha Tremper 18:17.1 4:34/K 12
80 61 792 Maggie Pomerenke West Allis Hale 18:17.3 4:34/K 10
81 (> 7) 441 Olivia Colaianni Mukwonago 18:19.3 4:35/K 11
82 62 915 Jessica Zastrow Wisconsin Lutheran 18:19.9 4:35/K 10
83 (> 7) 243 Sarah Keehan Brookfield Central 18:20.6 4:35/K 10
84 (< 5) 664 Amber Kriesler South Milwaukee 18:21.1 4:35/K 11
85 (> 7) 268 Jackie Krueger Franklin 18:23.7 4:36/K 9
86 63 568 Lindsey Doome Oak Creek 18:24.8 4:36/K 9
87 64 716 Sadie Fuller Waukesha South 18:25.2 4:36/K 12
88 65 353 Elaine Dandan Kenosha Indian Trail 18:25.6 4:36/K 12
89 (> 7) 526 Sarah Thorenson Muskego 18:26.0 4:37/K 11
90 (> 7) 453 Mara Schumacher Mukwonago 18:26.5 4:37/K 11
91 (> 7) 824 Kennedy Clanton Westosha Central 18:26.8 4:37/K 11
92 (> 7) 843 Margaret Rynkiewicz Westosha Central 18:27.3 4:37/K 12
93 66 725 Sydney Sayles Waukesha South 18:27.9 4:37/K 9
94 67 604 Summer Ruetz Racine Case 18:28.2 4:37/K 10
95 68 388 Morgan Knutson Kenosha Tremper 18:28.4 4:37/K 9
96 (> 7) 438 Hannah Bricco Mukwonago 18:29.1 4:37/K 10
97 69 913 Maddy Wachs Wisconsin Lutheran 18:29.7 4:37/K 10
98 70 914 Holly Wintrone Wisconsin Lutheran 18:30.2 4:38/K 10
99 71 359 Katie Rodriguez Kenosha Indian Trail 18:30.6 4:38/K 10
100 72 688 Alyssa Witt Waukesha North 18:30.9 4:38/K 9
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 73 630 Delaney Coates Racine Horlick 18:31.9 4:38/K 11
102 74 789 Haley Lipke West Allis Hale 18:32.4 4:38/K 12
103 (> 7) 237 Shawna Gloe Brookfield Central 18:32.6 4:38/K 11
104 (< 5) 665 Chenoa Stuhr South Milwaukee 18:33.5 4:38/K 11
105 (> 7) 830 Alexis Lamp Westosha Central 18:34.8 4:39/K 12
106 75 392 Alegra Schwalbe Kenosha Tremper 18:35.9 4:39/K 9
107 (> 7) 459 Alexis Walters Mukwonago 18:37.6 4:39/K 9
108 (> 7) 854 Taylor Warshack Westosha Central 18:39.1 4:40/K 10
109 76 607 Katelyn Van Swol Racine Case 18:39.8 4:40/K 12
110 77 603 BreAnna Portale Racine Case 18:41.4 4:40/K 10
111 (> 7) 517 Hannah Perry Muskego 18:41.8 4:40/K 10
112 (> 7) 234 Megan Edens Brookfield Central 18:42.2 4:41/K 12
113 78 379 Maddie Connelly Kenosha Tremper 18:42.9 4:41/K 12
114 (> 7) 250 Arcadia Schmid Brookfield Central 18:45.2 4:41/K 10
115 (> 7) 845 Lacie Schroeder Westosha Central 18:46.0 4:42/K 12
116 (> 7) 264 Hattie Harmeyer Franklin 18:47.6 4:42/K 9
117 79 685 Jessica Somppi Waukesha North 18:48.0 4:42/K 11
118 80 608 Emmalee Wollin Racine Case 18:48.4 4:42/K 9
119 (> 7) 445 Lauren Neuwirth Mukwonago 18:48.9 4:42/K 11
120 81 790 Maress Marsh West Allis Hale 18:49.3 4:42/K 9
121 82 675 Kaila Bacon Waukesha North 18:49.7 4:42/K 10
122 (> 7) 507 Emma Knasinski Muskego 18:50.1 4:43/K 9
123 (> 7) 835 Allie Mitchell Westosha Central 18:50.4 4:43/K 12
124 83 355 Emilia Infante Kenosha Indian Trail 18:51.8 4:43/K 12
125 (> 7) 245 Tori Kost Brookfield Central 18:52.1 4:43/K 10
126 (> 7) 269 Megan Lee Franklin 18:53.1 4:43/K 9
127 (> 7) 242 Emily Johnson Brookfield Central 18:53.4 4:43/K 9
128 (> 7) 496 Taylor Czerwinski Muskego 18:54.4 4:44/K 11
129 (> 7) 260 Sierra Feldimeier Franklin 18:54.8 4:44/K 12
130 (< 5) 342 Jennifer Kilmer Kenosha Bradford 18:55.1 4:44/K 10
131 (> 7) 791 Susie Melk West Allis Hale 18:55.4 4:44/K 11
132 84 911 Rachel Dummer Wisconsin Lutheran 18:55.8 4:44/K 10
133 (> 7) 440 Melody Carrol Mukwonago 18:56.1 4:44/K 11
134 (> 7) 529 Lexa Van Fleet Muskego 18:56.5 4:44/K 10
135 85 609 Alyson Ziegenhagen Racine Case 18:56.9 4:44/K 9
136 (> 7) 852 Claire Thompson Westosha Central 18:57.8 4:44/K 11
137 (> 7) 281 Sabrina Tumicelli Franklin 18:58.2 4:45/K 11
138 86 632 Cerriyah Gibbs Racine Horlick 18:58.5 4:45/K 9
139 (> 7) 827 Leah Holloway Westosha Central 19:01.4 4:45/K 12
140 (> 7) 493 Paige Bevilacque Muskego 19:02.8 4:46/K 9
141 87 571 Ady Kontowicz Oak Creek 19:03.5 4:46/K 11
142 (> 7) 748 Audrey Markey Waukesha West 19:03.7 4:46/K 12
143 (> 7) 447 Samiyah Para-Cramer Mukwonago 19:04.4 4:46/K 10
144 88 719 Maggie Horan Waukesha South 19:04.7 4:46/K 11
145 89 730 Carly Waller Waukesha South 19:05.5 4:46/K 12
146 (> 7) 820 Jessica Bergmann Westosha Central 19:06.3 4:47/K 12
147 (> 7) 233 Anna Davel Brookfield Central 19:07.0 4:47/K 11
148 (> 7) 850 Mariah Starr Westosha Central 19:07.7 4:47/K 12
149 (> 7) 714 Emily Blunt Waukesha South 19:08.5 4:47/K 9
150 (> 7) 786 Emily Drajkowski West Allis Hale 19:08.8 4:47/K 11
151 (> 7) 454 Jaclyn Schwanke Mukwonago 19:09.1 4:47/K 11
152 (> 7) 452 Kim Schneider Mukwonago 19:09.4 4:47/K 10
153 (> 7) 508 Megan Kocher Muskego 19:09.7 4:47/K 9
154 (< 5) 317 Nicole Hansen Greenfield 19:10.2 4:48/K 12
155 (> 7) 502 Makeala Hopp Muskego 19:10.6 4:48/K 10
156 (> 7) 851 Paige Stevens Westosha Central 19:11.4 4:48/K 10
157 (> 7) 278 Ashley Angel Franklin 19:12.8 4:48/K 12
158 (> 7) 263 Shannon Haley Franklin 19:13.8 4:48/K 12
159 (> 7) 727 Sydeny Stauffer Waukesha South 19:16.1 4:49/K 10
160 (> 7) 755 Sarah Tenwinkel Waukesha West 19:17.0 4:49/K 9
161 (> 7) 525 Sarah Steiner Muskego 19:18.3 4:50/K 11
162 90 596 Jo-Jo Currey Racine Case 19:21.2 4:50/K 9
163 (> 7) 385 Emma Henry Kenosha Tremper 19:23.1 4:51/K 9
164 (> 7) 272 Hailey Miller Franklin 19:24.3 4:51/K 10
165 (> 7) 837 Anna Leigh Niles Westosha Central 19:25.4 4:51/K 9
166 (> 7) 836 Kylie Morris Westosha Central 19:25.6 4:51/K 12
167 (> 7) 267 Emily Koetting Franklin 19:26.1 4:52/K 10
168 (> 7) 518 Leah Ponzi Muskego 19:27.4 4:52/K 9
169 (> 7) 244 Tiffany Kim Brookfield Central 19:28.9 4:52/K 10
170 91 677 Caileigh Campbell Waukesha North 19:29.7 4:52/K 11
171 (> 7) 784 Morgan Cotto West Allis Hale 19:30.9 4:53/K 9
172 92 570 Ollmann Hailee Oak Creek 19:31.5 4:53/K 11
173 (< 5) 661 Jordan Barnes South Milwaukee 19:31.8 4:53/K 10
174 (> 7) 728 Erica Stuht Waukesha South 19:32.6 4:53/K 12
175 93 636 Amari Morton Racine Horlick 19:40.9 4:55/K 11
176 (> 7) 380 Lauren Deschler Kenosha Tremper 19:42.4 4:56/K 12
177 (< 5) 311 Gabby Aguirre Greenfield 19:45.2 4:56/K 9
178 94 679 Ali Gallagher Waukesha North 19:46.0 4:57/K 11
179 (> 7) 450 Isabelle Reilly Mukwonago 19:47.5 4:57/K 9
180 95 683 Caitlyn Roy Waukesha North 19:47.9 4:57/K 9
181 (< 5) 341 Jackie Baldwin Kenosha Bradford 19:51.5 4:58/K 11
182 (> 7) 255 Amy Asimi Franklin 19:55.2 4:59/K 9
183 96 569 Rongstock Elisa Oak Creek 19:55.9 4:59/K 10
184 (< 5) 663 Benchekribou Kenza South Milwaukee 19:59.8 5:00/K 12
185 (> 7) 822 Monica Ceisel Westosha Central 20:00.2 5:00/K 11
186 (> 7) 509 Bree Love Muskego 20:01.0 5:00/K 10
187 97 640 Cassie Walek Racine Horlick 20:01.3 5:00/K 11
188 98 687 Elsa Wastian Waukesha North 20:01.5 5:00/K 12
189 (> 7) 495 Megan Curly Muskego 20:01.8 5:00/K 9
190 (> 7) 680 Kalin Handley Waukesha North 20:02.1 5:01/K 9
191 99 360 Maddy Schmidt Kenosha Indian Trail 20:04.4 5:01/K 11
192 (> 7) 686 Annika Wallander Waukesha North 20:08.0 5:02/K 11
193 (> 7) 266 Dara Kampane Franklin 20:10.0 5:03/K 9
194 (> 7) 819 Madeline Asma Westosha Central 20:10.0 5:03/K 10
195 (> 7) 246 Emily Lower Brookfield Central 20:12.8 5:03/K 11
196 (> 7) 853 Jordan Turcotte Westosha Central 20:13.2 5:03/K 11
197 (> 7) 383 Maddie Filer Kenosha Tremper 20:15.5 5:04/K 10
198 (> 7) 530 Rebecca Johnson Muskego 20:16.6 5:04/K 09
199 (> 7) 527 Sophia Vaccaro Muskego 20:17.2 5:04/K 9
200 (> 7) 856 Arielle Zamba Westosha Central 20:17.7 5:04/K 9
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
201 (> 7) 235 Jessie Garcia Brookfield Central 20:18.0 5:05/K 9
202 (> 7) 722 Ellen Lettenberger Waukesha South 20:20.3 5:05/K 11
203 100 637 Tricia Peterson Racine Horlick 20:20.7 5:05/K 12
204 (> 7) 387 Camron Kennedy Kenosha Tremper 20:22.5 5:06/K 9
205 (> 7) 715 Evelin Echeverria Waukesha South 20:25.0 5:06/K 12
206 (> 7) 849 Madison Starr Westosha Central 20:26.9 5:07/K 10
207 (> 7) 505 Brittany Jensen Muskego 20:29.0 5:07/K 9
208 (> 7) 492 Allie Adali Muskego 20:29.8 5:07/K 11
209 (> 7) 720 Becca Krueger Waukesha South 20:32.2 5:08/K 12
210 101 635 Samantha Klis Racine Horlick 20:34.3 5:09/K 11
211 (< 5) 650 Laurette Hargrove Racine Park 20:37.2 5:09/K 12
212 (> 7) 788 Monica Kusik West Allis Hale 20:38.4 5:10/K 9
213 (> 7) 723 Laura Lettenberger Waukesha South 20:39.6 5:10/K 11
214 (> 7) 793 Rebecca Rampetsreiter West Allis Hale 20:41.1 5:10/K 9
215 (> 7) 390 Robin Peterson Kenosha Tremper 20:45.9 5:11/K 9
216 (> 7) 826 Emma Goldberg Westosha Central 20:48.1 5:12/K 10
217 (> 7) 258 Chloe Czewinski Franklin 20:51.4 5:13/K 10
218 (> 7) 796 Rebecka Shaw West Allis Hale 20:59.6 5:15/K 10
219 (> 7) 797 Marisa Stovich West Allis Hale 20:59.9 5:15/K 12
220 (> 7) 721 Alexandra Kurutz Waukesha South 21:00.7 5:15/K 10
221 (> 7) 743 Marissa Kaiser Waukesha West 21:02.7 5:16/K 9
222 (> 7) 282 Abby Van Ert Franklin 21:07.1 5:17/K 9
223 (> 7) 444 Jaylen Mayotte Mukwonago 21:09.9 5:17/K 10
224 (> 7) 676 Lauren Birner Waukesha North 21:10.9 5:18/K 11
225 (> 7) 457 Aleks Talsky Mukwonago 21:11.2 5:18/K 11
226 (> 7) 678 Leah DiMaggio Waukesha North 21:18.6 5:20/K 10
227 (> 7) 684 Briana Scott Waukesha North 21:21.2 5:20/K 11
228 102 631 Victoria Coates Racine Horlick 21:26.0 5:22/K 9
229 (> 7) 629 Shannon Campion Racine Horlick 21:27.2 5:22/K 9
230 103 574 Quentin Vanessa Oak Creek 21:28.1 5:22/K 9
231 (> 7) 271 Anna Greenfield Franklin 21:29.0 5:22/K 12
232 (> 7) 718 Annika Hobson Waukesha South 21:34.6 5:24/K 12
233 (> 7) 821 Courtney Bockrath Westosha Central 21:37.1 5:24/K 11
234 (> 7) 501 Rachel Herb Muskego 21:40.3 5:25/K 9
235 (> 7) 500 Gabby Garofani Muskego 21:43.7 5:26/K 9
236 (> 7) 514 Katie Nelsen Muskego 22:08.4 5:32/K 12
237 (> 7) 520 Kelsee York Muskego 22:15.7 5:34/K 12
238 (> 7) 357 Geny Museitef Kenosha Indian Trail 22:28.3 5:37/K 9
239 (> 7) 511 Ali Mazurkiewicz Muskego 22:37.4 5:39/K 9
240 (> 7) 451 Abigie Rutledge Mukwonago 22:43.9 5:41/K 12
241 (> 7) 515 Megan Paulson Muskego 22:48.5 5:42/K 9
242 (> 7) 634 Mia Kasper Racine Horlick 22:59.9 5:45/K 9
243 (> 7) 513 Jennie Nelsen Muskego 23:10.1 5:48/K 9
244 (> 7) 855 Montana Williams Westosha Central 23:14.2 5:49/K 10
245 (> 7) 834 Carolyn Manring Westosha Central 23:37.0 5:54/K 12
246 (< 5) 318 Kaitlin McClanahan Greenfield 23:54.9 5:59/K 12
247 (> 7) 494 Blomdahl Carlee Muskego 24:46.3 6:12/K 10
248 (< 5) 649 Abigail Anonsen Racine Park 24:57.9 6:14/K 9
249 (> 7) 519 Aly Robinson Muskego 25:31.8 6:23/K 12
250 (> 7) 254 Daniella Asad Franklin 26:39.8 6:40/K 10
251 (> 7) 275 Kathy Pecha Franklin 26:40.5 6:40/K 9