Waterford Wolverine Invitational - JV Girls
October 11, 2013
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Overall Finish List - Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 43 Alexis Haupert Nicolet 18:05.1 4:31/K 9
2 2 434 Sadie Fuller Waukesha South 18:09.5 4:32/K
3 3 418 Carly Waller Waukesha South 18:29.7 4:37/K
4 (< 5) 173 Natallie Witek Racine St. Catherine's 18:37.3 4:39/K 9
5 4 267 Valerie Sobieski Waterford Union 18:41.3 4:40/K 10
6 5 41 Tamar Halmann Nicolet 18:41.5 4:40/K 9
7 6 38 Sita Agterberg Nicolet 18:43.5 4:41/K 10
8 7 255 Ashley Jungbauer Waterford Union 18:45.1 4:41/K 12
9 8 420 Sydney Sayles Waukesha South 18:46.2 4:42/K
10 9 380 Brynn Schmidt West Allis Hale 18:51.0 4:43/K 12
11 10 252 Laura Dezoma Waterford Union 19:01.0 4:45/K 10
12 11 58 Laura Shires Nicolet 19:02.7 4:46/K 12
13 12 426 Ellen Lettenberger Waukesha South 19:02.9 4:46/K
14 13 316 Jessica Somppi Waukesha North 19:04.1 4:46/K 11
15 14 371 Emily Elliott West Allis Hale 19:04.6 4:46/K 12
16 15 254 Natalie Erickson Waterford Union 19:08.4 4:47/K 12
17 16 85 BreAnna Portale Racine Case 19:14.1 4:49/K 10
18 17 381 Adalia Sexton West Allis Hale 19:14.3 4:49/K 12
19 18 373 Maress Marsh West Allis Hale 19:16.5 4:49/K 9
20 19 90 Emmalee Wollin Racine Case 19:17.6 4:49/K 9
21 20 248 Megan Babcock Waterford Union 19:17.8 4:49/K 10
22 21 377 Maggie Pomerenke West Allis Hale 19:18.7 4:50/K 10
23 22 55 Ma'ayan Oren Nicolet 19:21.0 4:50/K 11
24 23 89 Katelyn Van Swol Racine Case 19:23.8 4:51/K 12
25 24 256 Ashley Kieckhefer Waterford Union 19:24.6 4:51/K 10
26 25 120 Delaney Coates Racine Horlick 19:31.3 4:53/K 11
27 26 131 Rita Muzia Racine Horlick 19:38.7 4:55/K 11
28 (< 5) 156 Laurette Hargrove Racine Park 19:39.9 4:55/K 12
29 27 433 Emily Blunt Waukesha South 19:42.9 4:56/K
30 28 304 Caileigh Campbell Waukesha North 19:43.7 4:56/K 11
31 29 137 Cassie Walek Racine Horlick 19:44.4 4:56/K 11
32 30 430 Becca Krueger Waukesha South 19:46.1 4:57/K
33 31 86 Summer Ruetz Racine Case 19:46.4 4:57/K 10
34 32 374 Susie Melk West Allis Hale 19:47.9 4:57/K 11
35 33 268 Jaclyn Syrett Waterford Union 19:50.0 4:58/K 11
36 (< 5) 216 Selena Hanisch Union Grove 19:50.3 4:58/K 11
37 (> 7) 263 Halle Ludtke Waterford Union 19:53.0 4:58/K 10
38 34 366 Emily Drajkowski West Allis Hale 19:54.6 4:59/K 11
39 35 423 Sydeny Stauffer Waukesha South 19:55.4 4:59/K
40 36 318 Annika Wallander Waukesha North 19:56.1 4:59/K 11
41 37 53 Nell Murphy Nicolet 19:58.5 5:00/K 11
42 (> 7) 259 Emily Krattley Waterford Union 20:03.8 5:01/K 10
43 38 307 Ali Gallagher Waukesha North 20:04.4 5:01/K 11
44 (> 7) 372 Haley Lipke West Allis Hale 20:05.5 5:01/K 12
45 39 319 Elsa Wastian Waukesha North 20:09.2 5:02/K 12
46 (> 7) 251 Nikie Brand Waterford Union 20:10.3 5:03/K 12
47 40 91 Alyson Ziegenhagen Racine Case 20:12.7 5:03/K 9
48 41 132 Tricia Peterson Racine Horlick 20:14.2 5:04/K 12
49 42 334 Cayla Raurke West Allis Central 20:14.9 5:04/K 11
50 43 78 Jo-Jo Currey Racine Case 20:17.7 5:04/K 9
51 (< 5) 172 Adela Sosa Racine St. Catherine's 20:19.5 5:05/K 9
52 44 312 Marie Nordby Waukesha North 20:28.3 5:07/K 12
53 (> 7) 363 Morgan Cotto West Allis Hale 20:31.0 5:08/K 9
54 45 47 Lindsay Matthews Nicolet 20:31.7 5:08/K 10
55 46 314 Caitlyn Roy Waukesha North 20:32.2 5:08/K 9
56 (> 7) 266 Megan Schmidt Waterford Union 20:33.7 5:08/K 12
57 47 130 Amari Morton Racine Horlick 20:34.0 5:09/K 11
58 (> 7) 249 Lori Bakke Waterford Union 20:34.2 5:09/K 11
59 48 119 Shannon Campion Racine Horlick 20:40.2 5:10/K 9
60 49 125 Rayna Graham Racine Horlick 20:42.3 5:11/K 12
61 (< 5) 153 Yelena Duenas Racine Park 20:47.2 5:12/K 10
62 (< 5) 215 Anglena Gutierrez Union Grove 20:50.1 5:13/K 12
63 (> 7) 261 Natalie Krupinski Waterford Union 20:50.7 5:13/K 11
64 (> 7) 313 Kayla Petrie Waukesha North 20:56.2 5:14/K 11
65 (> 7) 308 Kalin Handley Waukesha North 20:57.4 5:14/K 9
66 50 331 Saupawadee Pamote West Allis Central 20:58.1 5:15/K 11
67 (> 7) 121 Victoria Coates Racine Horlick 20:59.2 5:15/K 9
68 (> 7) 379 Rebecca Rampetsreiter West Allis Hale 21:00.9 5:15/K 9
69 (> 7) 382 Rebecka Shaw West Allis Hale 21:03.7 5:16/K 10
70 (> 7) 419 Evelin Echeverria Waukesha South 21:08.0 5:17/K
71 (> 7) 425 Laura Lettenberger Waukesha South 21:16.8 5:19/K
72 (> 7) 265 Emily Patzer Waterford Union 21:33.9 5:23/K 10
73 51 324 Adaja Crossly West Allis Central 21:34.0 5:24/K 11
74 (> 7) 128 Samantha Klis Racine Horlick 21:35.3 5:24/K 11
75 (> 7) 428 Alexandra Kurutz Waukesha South 21:38.0 5:25/K
76 (> 7) 301 Lauren Birner Waukesha North 21:38.5 5:25/K 11
77 (> 7) 315 Briana Scott Waukesha North 21:40.4 5:25/K 11
78 (< 5) 184 Maddy Koerner The Prairie School 21:54.1 5:29/K 10
79 (> 7) 57 Hannah Polan Nicolet 22:09.1 5:32/K 10
80 (> 7) 383 Marisa Stovich West Allis Hale 22:18.4 5:35/K 12
81 (> 7) 429 Alexis McDonough Waukesha South 22:19.1 5:35/K
82 (< 5) 193 Delaney Zaleski The Prairie School 22:32.7 5:38/K 10
83 (< 5) 190 Norly Rueda The Prairie School 22:38.2 5:40/K 10
84 (< 5) 186 Jenny Lehner The Prairie School 22:54.5 5:44/K 12
85 (> 7) 305 Leah DiMaggio Waukesha North 22:58.6 5:45/K 10
86 (< 5) 223 Briana Sauder Union Grove 23:18.9 5:50/K 12
87 (< 5) 209 Silvia Bertogli Union Grove 23:51.7 5:58/K 12
88 (> 7) 424 Annika Hobson Waukesha South 23:52.0 5:58/K
89 52 330 Symone Leonard West Allis Central 23:54.3 5:59/K 9
90 53 322 Kayla Berry West Allis Central 23:55.1 5:59/K 10
91 54 326 Sarah Dziekan West Allis Central 23:58.6 6:00/K 12
92 (< 5) 437 Jenny Woodward Racine Park 24:35.6 6:09/K 10
93 (> 7) 431 Beth Thielke Waukesha South 25:25.3 6:21/K
94 55 327 Jazmine Harris West Allis Central 26:28.1 6:37/K 11
95 (> 7) 336 Clarissa Tylke West Allis Central 26:29.7 6:37/K 12