Waterford Wolverine Invitational - Varsity Boys
October 11, 2013
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Overall Finish List - Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 4 Trevor Becker Germantown 16:20.3 3:16/K 12
2 2 402 Danny Nelson West Allis Hale 16:28.7 3:18/K 11
3 3 109 Nick Schueppler Racine Case 16:39.7 3:20/K 12
4 4 163 Myles Brown Racine Park 16:54.4 3:23/K 11
5 5 400 Tony Lozano West Allis Hale 16:54.6 3:23/K 12
6 6 102 Luke Guillien Racine Case 16:58.7 3:24/K 11
7 7 396 Bailey Keune West Allis Hale 17:01.3 3:24/K 11
8 8 16 Nick Foti Germantown 17:02.7 3:24/K 11
9 9 292 Trent Rudebeck Waterford Union 17:09.4 3:26/K 11
10 10 76 Aaron Zetley Nicolet 17:09.9 3:26/K 11
11 11 399 Alec Krause West Allis Hale 17:19.9 3:28/K 11
12 12 269 Eric Albrecht Waterford Union 17:21.1 3:28/K 10
13 13 21 Danny Horanoff Germantown 17:22.3 3:28/K 12
14 14 275 Alex Fischer Waterford Union 17:24.2 3:29/K 11
15 15 278 Mychal Grube Waterford Union 17:24.6 3:29/K 12
16 16 13 Jake DuFrane Germantown 17:30.6 3:30/K 10
17 17 164 Bryce Edwards Racine Park 17:37.3 3:31/K 12
18 18 64 Robert Dietz Nicolet 17:40.7 3:32/K 11
19 19 29 Craig Reese Germantown 17:41.5 3:32/K 9
20 20 35 Brady Sheridan Germantown 17:42.2 3:32/K 11
21 21 117 Doug Woodard Racine Case 17:46.7 3:33/K 12
22 22 170 Al Wilson Racine Park 17:47.3 3:33/K 11
23 23 361 Ryan Tworksi West Allis Central 17:50.8 3:34/K 11
24 24 405 Kevin Reed West Allis Hale 17:51.3 3:34/K 11
25 25 115 Alex Villalobos Racine Case 17:52.5 3:34/K 10
26 26 360 Ruslan Steininger West Allis Central 17:53.4 3:35/K 11
27 27 390 Alex Elliott West Allis Hale 17:53.7 3:35/K 11
28 28 12 Blake DeMunck Germantown 17:54.2 3:35/K 12
29 29 141 Zach Eichhorn Racine Horlick 17:56.2 3:35/K 10
30 30 345 Collin Borazo West Allis Central 17:57.8 3:35/K 12
31 31 295 Harry Soeder Waterford Union 17:58.3 3:36/K 11
32 32 99 Andy Dehahn Racine Case 17:59.4 3:36/K 10
33 33 151 Mike Streckenbach Racine Horlick 17:59.8 3:36/K 10
34 34 410 Aaron Wojtysiak West Allis Hale 18:00.1 3:36/K 10
35 35 341 Enrico Anrilli West Allis Central 18:01.9 3:36/K 11
36 36 59 Kyle Asman Nicolet 18:02.7 3:36/K 9
37 37 139 Josh Crowe Racine Horlick 18:06.1 3:37/K 10
38 38 274 Matt Engel Waterford Union 18:06.6 3:37/K 10
39 39 95 Jesse Ball Racine Case 18:07.6 3:37/K 10
40 40 162 Michael Berger Racine Park 18:10.0 3:38/K 12
41 41 273 Will Dubinsky Waterford Union 18:13.9 3:39/K 10
42 42 247 Bret Wolter Union Grove 18:14.4 3:39/K 11
43 43 146 Zach Nelson Racine Horlick 18:15.2 3:39/K 12
44 44 143 Yahir Hernandez Racine Horlick 18:16.0 3:39/K 12
45 45 208 Ryne Walley The Prairie School 18:16.7 3:39/K 11
46 46 181 Carter Rushlow Racine St. Catherine's 18:18.2 3:40/K 12
47 47 171 Philip Wilson Racine Park 18:20.4 3:40/K 10
48 (> 7) 30 Cory Rhind Germantown 18:20.8 3:40/K 12
49 48 357 Jack Rindahl West Allis Central 18:21.1 3:40/K 10
50 49 200 Jaimeson Frazier The Prairie School 18:31.5 3:42/K 11
51 50 178 Nick Ignasiak Racine St. Catherine's 18:31.8 3:42/K 9
52 51 167 Alex Grabher Racine Park 18:32.1 3:42/K 11
53 52 61 Tagash Belete Nicolet 18:34.4 3:43/K 11
54 53 233 Luke Johnson Union Grove 18:35.6 3:43/K 12
55 54 201 John Mark Goeke The Prairie School 18:37.2 3:43/K 10
56 55 206 Ian Olsen The Prairie School 18:41.1 3:44/K 10
57 56 140 Petar Djordjevic Racine Horlick 18:42.8 3:44/K 12
58 (> 7) 285 Nick Lancaster Waterford Union 18:43.1 3:45/K 12
59 57 160 Sam Adamek Racine Park 18:43.5 3:45/K 11
60 58 67 August Eurich Nicolet 18:45.5 3:45/K 9
61 59 71 Jackson Melchert Nicolet 18:47.8 3:45/K 11
62 60 104 Westin Knigge Racine Case 18:49.8 3:46/K 11
63 61 68 Matthew Levy Nicolet 18:55.4 3:47/K 11
64 (> 7) 75 Chris Welker Nicolet 18:55.8 3:47/K 12
65 62 176 Ryan Busey Racine St. Catherine's 19:08.5 3:50/K 10
66 63 240 Brandon Paulick Union Grove 19:09.2 3:50/K 10
67 64 242 Ben Rossman Union Grove 19:15.4 3:51/K 11
68 65 349 Joey Kleist West Allis Central 19:15.7 3:51/K 11
69 66 174 Jerod Alderson Racine St. Catherine's 19:22.1 3:52/K 11
70 67 344 Joshua Boeder West Allis Central 19:25.2 3:53/K 12
71 (> 7) 342 Kevin Baier West Allis Central 19:26.3 3:53/K 11
72 68 236 Ryan Kruse Union Grove 19:27.6 3:53/K 9
73 69 202 Robbie Granger The Prairie School 19:31.3 3:54/K 12
74 70 234 Jake Jossart Union Grove 19:43.2 3:57/K 12
75 71 197 Joshua Bote The Prairie School 19:50.6 3:58/K 9
76 72 148 Andrew Piehler Racine Horlick 19:58.6 4:00/K 12
77 73 238 Jordan McBryde Union Grove 20:10.2 4:02/K 11
78 74 203 MJ Koerner The Prairie School 20:28.1 4:06/K 11
79 75 175 KJ Banse Racine St. Catherine's 20:38.7 4:08/K 12
80 (> 7) 231 Jacob Genal Union Grove 21:04.2 4:13/K 9
81 76 180 Sam Quale Racine St. Catherine's 21:13.0 4:15/K 12