Waterford Wolverine Invitational - Varsity Girls
October 11, 2013
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Overall Finish List - Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 157 Amanda Johnson Racine Park 15:26.1 3:52/K 11
2 2 378 Ellie Probst West Allis Hale 15:33.6 3:53/K 12
3 3 310 Sarah Koehller Waukesha North 15:34.3 3:54/K 9
4 4 49 Nora McGuire Nicolet 15:36.9 3:54/K 9
5 5 258 Valerie Knurr Waterford Union 15:45.8 3:56/K 12
6 6 54 Katie Novak Nicolet 15:55.7 3:59/K 10
7 7 260 Jessica Krupinski Waterford Union 16:03.1 4:01/K 12
8 8 413 Alyssa Wegner Waukesha South 16:20.0 4:05/K
9 9 375 Madison Mihaljevic West Allis Hale 16:26.6 4:07/K 10
10 10 82 Katie Kudrna Racine Case 16:33.7 4:08/K 11
11 11 369 April Koshen West Allis Hale 16:38.3 4:10/K 11
12 12 224 Madelyn Schwartz Union Grove 16:43.7 4:11/K 12
13 13 40 Rylee Callahan Nicolet 16:44.7 4:11/K 9
14 14 264 Jennifer Murphy Waterford Union 16:45.8 4:11/K 11
15 15 257 Kayla Kinateder Waterford Union 16:46.5 4:12/K 12
16 16 364 Caroline Daniels West Allis Hale 16:47.7 4:12/K 10
17 17 367 Jenna Freund West Allis Hale 17:02.0 4:16/K 10
18 18 129 Tina Lyons Racine Horlick 17:05.4 4:16/K 11
19 19 188 Abby Plolzin The Prairie School 17:10.2 4:18/K 10
20 20 56 Michelle Pigg Nicolet 17:12.8 4:18/K 10
21 21 250 Gabby Bergeron Waterford Union 17:14.4 4:19/K 10
22 22 52 Elizabeth Mowers Nicolet 17:15.4 4:19/K 10
23 23 370 Grace Kusik West Allis Hale 17:23.4 4:21/K 11
24 24 414 Julie Clayton Waukesha South 17:25.9 4:21/K
25 25 311 Lizzy Merten Waukesha North 17:26.1 4:22/K 9
26 26 48 Madeline Maurer Nicolet 17:29.1 4:22/K 9
27 27 83 Danielle Moore Racine Case 17:29.8 4:22/K 11
28 28 415 Oralis Acevedo Waukesha South 17:30.1 4:23/K
29 29 219 Riley McMahon Union Grove 17:31.3 4:23/K 9
30 30 226 Rachel Staaden Union Grove 17:32.3 4:23/K 9
31 31 159 Erin Pflugrad Racine Park 17:32.6 4:23/K 12
32 32 412 Anna Hall Waukesha South 17:36.5 4:24/K
33 33 221 Ashley Paulick Union Grove 17:37.3 4:24/K 12
34 34 422 Anna Allen Waukesha South 17:40.5 4:25/K
35 35 317 Annie Streicher Waukesha North 17:42.2 4:26/K 12
36 36 136 Nicole Shields Racine Horlick 17:46.8 4:27/K 10
37 37 306 Nicole Evans Waukesha North 17:48.2 4:27/K 11
38 38 435 Rachel Stark Waukesha South 17:48.5 4:27/K
39 39 126 Sarah Helding Racine Horlick 17:49.8 4:27/K 12
40 40 87 Sophie Shields Racine Case 17:54.3 4:29/K 10
41 41 81 Breeanne Heusdens Racine Case 17:55.8 4:29/K 9
42 42 253 Lauren Dziak Waterford Union 17:58.4 4:30/K 10
43 43 309 Rebekah Janssen Waukesha North 18:05.3 4:31/K 9
44 44 376 Dana Pomerenke West Allis Hale 18:05.7 4:31/K 12
45 45 122 Megan Easton Racine Horlick 18:06.4 4:32/K 12
46 46 88 Amanda Van Swol Racine Case 18:15.7 4:34/K 10
47 47 133 Emily Piehler Racine Horlick 18:17.7 4:34/K 11
48 48 213 Ashtyn Butler Union Grove 18:19.8 4:35/K 11
49 49 323 Amanda Cieslinski West Allis Central 18:27.5 4:37/K 10
50 50 225 Sara Sorensen Union Grove 18:33.3 4:38/K 11
51 51 302 Abby Bralick Waukesha North 18:47.0 4:42/K 9
52 52 77 Micaela Christensen Racine Case 18:49.5 4:42/K 11
53 53 300 Kaila Bacon Waukesha North 18:51.2 4:43/K 10
54 (> 7) 320 Alyssa Witt Waukesha North 18:53.5 4:43/K 9
55 (> 7) 384 Cassie Whittier West Allis Hale 18:53.8 4:43/K 12
56 54 84 Olivia Poelmann Racine Case 18:55.4 4:44/K 11
57 55 154 Alice Feest Racine Park 19:02.9 4:46/K 12
58 56 185 Megan Lasch The Prairie School 19:13.2 4:48/K 12
59 57 183 Maddie Gloo The Prairie School 19:15.1 4:49/K 11
60 58 325 Kirsten Donnerbauer West Allis Central 19:16.2 4:49/K 11
61 59 158 Gianna Molinaro Racine Park 19:17.3 4:49/K 12
62 60 182 Allysson Becker The Prairie School 19:21.3 4:50/K 11
63 61 337 Kristen Walter West Allis Central 19:35.8 4:54/K 12
64 62 152 Samantha Adams Racine Park 19:36.2 4:54/K 12
65 63 335 Becky Schwindt West Allis Central 19:39.2 4:55/K 11
66 64 333 Hannah Pfister West Allis Central 19:39.7 4:55/K 11
67 65 192 Celine Stichert The Prairie School 19:49.0 4:57/K 11
68 66 189 Kara Quinette The Prairie School 19:57.5 4:59/K 12
69 67 134 Natalie Schultz Racine Horlick 20:14.4 5:04/K 11
70 68 214 Casey Capece Union Grove 20:17.4 5:04/K 9
71 69 191 Sam Smiley The Prairie School 20:22.9 5:06/K 11
72 70 321 Dana Batchelor West Allis Central 21:09.6 5:17/K 12