WI - IL XC Border War - HS Boys
High School
Overall Finish List
November 15, 2014
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Scott Seymour Kenosha WI 716 17 M 1 0-99 15:57.3
2 Dan Matusinec Muskego WI 48 17 M 2 0-99 16:21.8
3 Joshua Janusiak South Milwaukee WI 28 17 M 3 0-99 16:29.8
4 Alexander Martinez Genoa City WI 730 18 M 4 0-99 16:34.4
5 Filip Pajak Crystal Lake IL 726 15 M 5 0-99 16:37.3
6 Alexander Erickson Waterford WI 711 17 M 6 0-99 16:39.2
7 Simon Ricci Chicago IL 39 17 M 7 0-99 16:41.2
8 Evan Seghers Muskego WI 733 16 M 8 0-99 16:42.1
9 Samuel Bianchi Two Rivers WI 32 17 M 9 0-99 16:44.0
10 Jordan Janusiak South Milwaukee WI 29 15 M 10 0-99 16:44.8
11 Shane McNealy Burlington WI 729 17 M 11 0-99 16:46.5
12 Kyle Turba Waukesha WI 59 16 M 12 0-99 16:52.7
13 Chris Sobczak South Milwaukee WI 50 16 M 13 0-99 16:54.6
14 Christopher Pahnke McFarland WI 43 15 M 14 0-99 17:00.1
15 Myles Brown Racine WI 735 17 M 15 0-99 17:01.1
16 Samuel Carmona Genoa City WI 732 23 M 16 0-99 17:06.9
17 Justin Weber South Milwaukee WI 24 16 M 17 0-99 17:07.7
18 Isaac Bohaty Cornell WI 83 15 M 18 0-99 17:11.1
19 Luke Guillien Racine WI 736 17 M 19 0-99 17:11.8
20 Michael Mleczko Kenosha WI 100 17 M 20 0-99 17:13.2
21 Will Young Pewaukee WI 88 15 M 21 0-99 17:13.6
22 Corey Thornton Jr Milwaukee WI 94 15 M 22 0-99 17:15.1
23 Alphonse Wilson Mount Pleasant WI 722 17 M 23 0-99 17:22.1
24 Andrew DeHahn Mount Pleasant WI 42 16 M 24 0-99 17:22.8
25 Nathan Grall Two Rivers WI 38 16 M 25 0-99 17:23.4
26 Noah Trimark Kenosha WI 705 16 M 26 0-99 17:25.2
27 Josh Christensen Oregon WI 18 18 M 27 0-99 17:35.7
28 John Ford, Jr. Kenosha WI 6 17 M 28 0-99 17:37.5
29 Ansel Fellman Kenosha WI 78 15 M 29 0-99 17:42.8
30 Kyle Friedler Chicago IL 63 16 M 30 0-99 17:43.3
31 Mike Ostrow Crystal Lake IL 717 16 M 31 0-99 17:44.0
32 Mitch Kazin Twin Lakes WI 737 17 M 32 0-99 17:44.3
33 Westin Knigge Mt Plesant WI 97 17 M 33 0-99 17:54.5
34 Philip Wilson Mount Pleasant WI 723 16 M 34 0-99 17:58.1
35 Dominic Miraldi Ringwood IL 721 16 M 35 0-99 18:01.6
36 Cody Sadikoff Genoa City WI 731 17 M 36 0-99 18:07.2
37 Calvin Huffer Milwaukee WI 26 17 M 37 0-99 18:11.5
38 Noah O'Neill Sun Prairie WI 712 15 M 38 0-99 18:15.5
39 Dylan Kumbera Milwaukee WI 58 16 M 39 0-99 18:16.0
40 Tyler Figgins Crystal Lake IL 738 16 M 40 0-99 18:17.7
41 Wyatt Schlager South Milwaukee WI 91 14 M 41 0-99 18:20.8
42 Tyler King Sun Prairie WI 23 15 M 42 0-99 18:22.0
43 Patrick Kenney Pleasant Prairie W 62 17 M 43 0-99 18:27.0
44 Tim Bertulis Johnsburg IL 93 14 M 44 0-99 18:39.9
45 Nick Salo Wind Lake WI 46 16 M 45 0-99 18:45.9
46 Mitchell Horner Hartland WI 85 16 M 46 0-99 18:49.4
47 Jonathon Salo Wind Lake WI 45 14 M 47 0-99 18:51.6
48 Collin Luell Beach Park IL 700 14 M 48 0-99 18:56.0
49 Brian McManus Chicago IL 76 15 M 49 0-99 19:03.6
50 Andrew Werve Kenosha WI 64 17 M 50 0-99 19:09.3
51 Dalton Dowd Muskego WI 87 15 M 51 0-99 19:13.2
52 Logan Sperling Trevor WI 725 14 M 52 0-99 19:16.5
53 Trevor Silber Trevor WI 724 15 M 53 0-99 19:17.6
54 Miguel Barrera Lake Geneva WI 734 16 M 54 0-99 19:17.9
55 Jared Keenan Genoa City WI 54 15 M 55 0-99 19:45.5
56 Nick Buske Wind Lake WI 31 15 M 56 0-99 19:49.5
57 Brian Falcone Jr. Kenosha WI 21 15 M 57 0-99 19:51.3
58 Nathan Literski Waterford WI 707 16 M 58 0-99 19:54.8
59 Ryan Beczkiewicz Muskego WI 70 17 M 59 0-99 20:13.3
60 Charlie Long Racine WI 728 17 M 60 0-99 20:16.6
61 Chandler Johnson Racine WI 52 15 M 61 0-99 20:52.8
62 Sean Borman Elkhorn WI 80 15 M 62 0-99 20:59.2
63 Jacob Calvino Wind Lake WI 86 15 M 63 0-99 21:53.7
64 Major Figgis Deerfield IL 739 16 M 64 0-99 22:49.8
65 Hunter Molinaro kenosha WI 702 14 M 65 0-99 24:53.7