Eagle Invitational - Varsity Boys
October 04, 2014
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Overall Finish List - Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 136 Will Simons Arrowhead 15:55.5 5:07/M 12
2 2 720 Alex Erickson Muskego 16:00.2 5:09/M 12
3 3 826 Robert Wagner Pewaukee 16:04.8 5:10/M 11
4 4 207 Alex Martinez Badger 16:07.0 5:11/M 12
5 5 434 Zach Lee Franklin 16:28.4 5:18/M 12
6 6 1107 Tyler Benson Waukesha West 16:30.8 5:18/M 12
7 7 483 Alex Liston Maine West 16:32.3 5:19/M 12
8 8 770 Matt Kizaric New Berlin Eisenhower 16:35.5 5:20/M 12
9 9 540 Leo Ehrlich Marquette University 16:37.8 5:21/M 11
10 10 182 Sam Carmona Badger 16:39.7 5:21/M 12
11 11 566 Jack Heinrich Marquette University 16:42.8 5:22/M 12
12 12 1043 Josh Desorcy Sussex Hamilton 16:43.5 5:23/M 12
13 13 531 Riley DeMeulenaere Marquette University 16:43.9 5:23/M 11
14 14 436 Brady Snelson Franklin 16:44.4 5:23/M 11
15 15 128 Cole Sandvold Arrowhead 16:48.0 5:24/M 10
16 16 729 Dan Matusinec Muskego 16:50.5 5:25/M 12
17 17 825 Kyle Turba Pewaukee 16:50.7 5:25/M 10
18 18 124 Drew Renner Arrowhead 16:51.7 5:25/M 11
19 19 144 Kyle Vogt Arrowhead 16:52.7 5:25/M 11
20 20 92 Chase Graff Arrowhead 16:53.6 5:26/M 12
21 21 909 Luke Guillien Racine Case 16:54.0 5:26/M 12
22 22 592 Ryan Mauk Marquette University 16:55.2 5:26/M 11
23 23 765 Matt Cavanaugh New Berlin Eisenhower 17:00.4 5:28/M 11
24 24 741 Evan Seghers Muskego 17:01.0 5:28/M 11
25 25 907 Andrew DeHahn Racine Case 17:01.2 5:28/M 11
26 26 109 Connor Kumlien Arrowhead 17:10.4 5:31/M 11
27 27 943 Vinny Galis Racine Horlick 17:12.8 5:32/M 11
28 28 515 Will Cappon Marquette University 17:14.2 5:32/M 11
29 29 383 Alex McTaggart Brookfield East 17:16.8 5:33/M 12
30 30 738 Nick Salo Muskego 17:17.3 5:33/M 11
31 31 724 Ethan Kern Muskego 17:17.8 5:33/M 12
32 32 650 Keegan Von Estorff Marquette University 17:18.1 5:34/M 12
33 33 903 Jesse Ball Racine Case 17:18.4 5:34/M 11
34 34 430 Max Fassbender Franklin 17:20.2 5:34/M 11
35 35 382 Donovan Lutz Brookfield East 17:20.5 5:34/M 11
36 36 619 Caeleb Rauh Marquette University 17:20.7 5:34/M 11
37 37 818 Nicholas Roberts Pewaukee 17:21.0 5:35/M 11
38 38 1075 Tyler Voelzke Sussex Hamilton 17:21.5 5:35/M 11
39 39 397 Andy Swietlik Brookfield East 17:21.7 5:35/M 11
40 40 827 William Young Pewaukee 17:22.0 5:35/M 9
41 41 1070 Steven Smith Sussex Hamilton 17:24.2 5:36/M 12
42 42 771 Jack Lodermeier New Berlin Eisenhower 17:24.4 5:36/M 11
43 (> 7) 597 James McKenna Marquette University 17:25.8 5:36/M 10
44 43 884 Nathaniel Wojcicki Pius XI 17:26.4 5:36/M 11
45 44 192 Mario Gomez Badger 17:29.9 5:37/M 10
46 45 429 Austen Eppen Franklin 17:31.6 5:38/M 12
47 46 726 Grant LeGros Muskego 17:32.1 5:38/M 11
48 47 292 Ben Olson Brookfield Central 17:32.5 5:38/M 11
49 48 178 Miguel Barrera Badger 17:32.8 5:38/M 10
50 49 1115 Joseph Lottes Waukesha West 17:33.8 5:39/M 11
51 50 370 Stuart Gildea Brookfield East 17:35.0 5:39/M 10
52 51 193 Gustavo Gordillo Badger 17:37.3 5:40/M 9
53 52 310 Joshua Trasser Brookfield Central 17:38.4 5:40/M 11
54 53 485 Lucas Martin-Ranft Maine West 17:39.0 5:41/M 12
55 54 1044 Eric Downs Sussex Hamilton 17:39.9 5:41/M 12
56 55 139 Sean Straka Arrowhead 17:40.7 5:41/M 11
57 56 204 Eric Krause Badger 17:41.0 5:41/M 12
58 (> 7) 127 Vinny Salamone Arrowhead 17:41.9 5:41/M 11
59 (> 7) 561 William Guns Marquette University 17:45.7 5:42/M 12
60 (> 7) 75 Luke Bradley Arrowhead 17:46.5 5:43/M 10
61 57 285 Sean Markey Brookfield Central 17:47.5 5:43/M 11
62 58 877 Oswaldo Mora Pius XI 17:48.7 5:43/M 10
63 59 393 Greg Schuh Brookfield East 17:50.4 5:44/M 10
64 60 402 Jos Wodnicki Brookfield East 17:51.9 5:44/M 9
65 61 910 Westin Knigge Racine Case 17:53.0 5:45/M 12
66 62 435 Cale Pliska Franklin 17:53.7 5:45/M 10
67 63 880 Davan Siegfried Pius XI 17:53.9 5:45/M 11
68 64 815 Charles Monday Pewaukee 17:56.0 5:46/M 10
69 65 774 Andy Schrom New Berlin Eisenhower 17:56.5 5:46/M 11
70 66 216 Cody Sadikoff Badger 18:01.8 5:48/M 11
71 67 431 Joe Frisch Franklin 18:02.9 5:48/M 10
72 68 1073 Sean Thompson Sussex Hamilton 18:03.5 5:48/M 12
73 (> 7) 542 Kieran Fendt Marquette University 18:03.8 5:48/M 12
74 69 941 Josh Crowe Racine Horlick 18:04.6 5:49/M 11
75 70 305 Sam Schreiner Brookfield Central 18:08.9 5:50/M 11
76 71 953 Mike Streckenbach Racine Horlick 18:09.1 5:50/M 11
77 72 1038 Ben Burke Sussex Hamilton 18:12.1 5:51/M 12
78 73 487 David Meyers Maine West 18:13.2 5:51/M 12
79 74 289 Aaron Neustedter Brookfield Central 18:14.0 5:52/M 11
80 75 873 Jonathon Hudson Pius XI 18:15.2 5:52/M 9
81 76 1072 Michael Swope Sussex Hamilton 18:16.5 5:52/M 9
82 (> 7) 222 Michael Swift Badger 18:21.2 5:54/M 12
83 (> 7) 1067 Nicholas Schmidt Sussex Hamilton 18:21.8 5:54/M 9
84 77 920 TY Stetler Racine Case 18:22.8 5:54/M 10
85 78 813 Thomas Manbeck Pewaukee 18:23.9 5:55/M 9
86 79 271 Jack Feltes Brookfield Central 18:24.1 5:55/M 11
87 80 876 Daniel Mahrt Pius XI 18:28.9 5:56/M 9
88 81 810 Evan Hoffins Pewaukee 18:29.6 5:57/M 11
89 82 274 Ethan Gustafson Brookfield Central 18:30.2 5:57/M 10
90 83 1114 Connor Kubiak Waukesha West 18:30.7 5:57/M 10
91 84 950 Nathan Perez Racine Horlick 18:31.4 5:57/M 10
92 85 403 Michal Wodnicki Brookfield East 18:33.7 5:58/M 9
93 86 906 Juan Cervantes Racine Case 18:36.2 5:59/M 11
94 (> 7) 187 Jacob Dertz Badger 18:39.3 6:00/M 10
95 87 1110 Ryan Davis Waukesha West 18:39.6 6:00/M 10
96 (> 7) 1032 Blake Batzko Sussex Hamilton 18:39.8 6:00/M 10
97 88 1109 Cameron Chyla Waukesha West 18:40.2 6:00/M 10
98 89 768 Brett Green New Berlin Eisenhower 18:51.1 6:04/M 12
99 90 922 Alex Villalobos Racine Case 18:51.7 6:04/M 11
100 (> 7) 276 Daniel Hatch Brookfield Central 18:52.2 6:04/M 12
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 1078 Brian Wiedenfeld Sussex Hamilton 18:53.4 6:04/M 9
102 91 886 Mico Zuo Pius XI 18:58.7 6:06/M 10
103 92 940 Tommy Appleton Racine Horlick 19:01.1 6:07/M 11
104 93 432 Sammy Harmeyer Franklin 19:05.5 6:08/M 12
105 94 473 Charles Ellsworth Maine West 19:18.1 6:12/M 11
106 (> 7) 209 Robbie Multimer Badger 19:21.2 6:13/M 11
107 95 763 Danny Browne New Berlin Eisenhower 19:21.8 6:13/M 9
108 96 881 Cole Stefaniak Pius XI 19:24.8 6:14/M 12
109 (> 7) 824 Jack Taylor Pewaukee 19:25.0 6:15/M 12
110 97 1128 Jon Zimmerman Racine Horlick 19:36.1 6:18/M 12
111 (> 7) 870 Thomas Chelius Pius XI 19:43.4 6:20/M 11
112 98 772 Griffin Lowder New Berlin Eisenhower 19:43.6 6:20/M 11
113 (> 7) 809 Evan Hicks Pewaukee 19:46.7 6:21/M 12
114 (> 7) 871 Joseph Collura Pius XI 19:56.3 6:25/M 9
115 99 484 Angel Maldonado Maine West 20:08.2 6:28/M 11
116 (> 7) 760 Alexey Bickelhaupt New Berlin Eisenhower 20:08.8 6:28/M 11
117 100 499 Ashur Visperas Maine West 20:33.0 6:36/M 12
118 101 948 Brandon Mathe Racine Horlick 20:48.1 6:41/M 12
119 (> 7) 800 Ashton Bucheger Pewaukee 20:50.9 6:42/M 12
120 102 478 Jake Hill Maine West 22:18.9 7:10/M 12