Eagle Invitational - Varsity Girls
October 04, 2014
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Overall Finish List - Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 27 Annie Hughes Arrowhead 19:12.9 6:10/M 10
2 2 1091 Emma Langer Waukesha West 19:16.4 6:12/M 11
3 3 1088 Samantha Hanson Waukesha West 19:26.6 6:15/M 10
4 4 249 Abby Mauermann Brookfield Central 19:33.4 6:17/M 9
5 5 250 Leah Neustedter Brookfield Central 19:37.8 6:18/M 9
6 6 1090 Becca Langer Waukesha West 19:38.3 6:19/M 9
7 7 967 Micaela Gayner Shorewood 19:38.7 6:19/M 10
8 8 1093 Erica Liesen Waukesha West 19:39.2 6:19/M 10
9 9 787 Ashton Keene Pewaukee 19:56.0 6:25/M 11
10 10 21 Anna Hayes Arrowhead 19:59.9 6:26/M 10
11 11 236 Megan Hlava Brookfield Central 20:00.2 6:26/M 12
12 12 66 Kayla Vogt Arrowhead 20:01.6 6:26/M 9
13 13 48 Phelan Purnell Arrowhead 20:04.3 6:27/M 11
14 14 745 Rebecca Eldien New Berlin Eisenhower 20:06.0 6:28/M 12
15 15 688 Jenna Lederman Muskego 20:06.2 6:28/M 11
16 16 692 Morgan Marek Muskego 20:07.2 6:28/M 12
17 17 424 Hailey Migliano Franklin 20:07.6 6:28/M 10
18 18 5 Brynn Bartlett Arrowhead 20:08.1 6:28/M 10
19 19 246 Lucy Kwiatkowski Brookfield Central 20:08.7 6:28/M 11
20 20 1086 Maria Gesior Waukesha West 20:09.0 6:29/M 12
21 21 933 Sydney Pitrof Racine Horlick 20:09.4 6:29/M 9
22 22 426 Jensen Ritzow Franklin 20:10.4 6:29/M 11
23 23 707 Lexie Tremble Muskego 20:11.8 6:29/M 12
24 24 421 Melanie Hansen Franklin 20:12.0 6:30/M 12
25 25 245 Emma Kumer Brookfield Central 20:14.9 6:30/M 11
26 26 1030 Emma Woelfel Sussex Hamilton 20:20.1 6:32/M 10
27 27 247 Kasey Ledvorowski Brookfield Central 20:21.3 6:33/M 12
28 28 58 Annie Schaubel Arrowhead 20:23.6 6:33/M 11
29 29 704 Justina Sviatoslavsky Muskego 20:25.4 6:34/M 9
30 30 38 Rachelle McDowell Arrowhead 20:28.5 6:35/M 12
31 31 235 Rachel Hirsch Brookfield Central 20:33.6 6:36/M 11
32 32 1084 Megan Crawford Waukesha West 20:34.8 6:37/M 11
33 33 1006 Rachel Jeffers Sussex Hamilton 20:37.1 6:38/M 10
34 34 779 Sophia Desidero Pewaukee 20:44.3 6:40/M 10
35 35 419 Meghan Gain Franklin 20:48.7 6:41/M 9
36 36 678 Mary Holterman Muskego 20:49.4 6:42/M 11
37 37 752 Amanda Leder New Berlin Eisenhower 20:55.0 6:44/M 9
38 38 957 Zoe Bockhorst Shorewood 20:55.6 6:44/M 9
39 39 1087 Bryanna Hanson Waukesha West 20:58.2 6:45/M 10
40 40 937 Nicole Shields Racine Horlick 20:59.9 6:45/M 11
41 41 1026 Riley Swope Sussex Hamilton 21:00.0 6:45/M 9
42 42 988 Alison Reinhoffer Shorewood 21:00.5 6:45/M 11
43 43 1027 Carolyn Troutman Sussex Hamilton 21:05.3 6:47/M 9
44 44 955 Lydia Anshus Shorewood 21:07.3 6:47/M 9
45 (> 7) 45 Katelyn Ostermann Arrowhead 21:08.2 6:48/M 10
46 (> 7) 16 Mackenzie Douglas Arrowhead 21:12.1 6:49/M 12
47 45 423 Megan Kleyheeg Franklin 21:14.7 6:50/M 10
48 (> 7) 1094 Rebecca Liesen Waukesha West 21:18.5 6:51/M 10
49 46 410 Brenna Lewandowski Catholic Memorial 21:19.5 6:51/M 11
50 47 411 Kerri Jo Mark Catholic Memorial 21:20.4 6:52/M 12
51 48 1004 Megan Jansett Sussex Hamilton 21:21.4 6:52/M 9
52 49 1016 Chelsea Parker Sussex Hamilton 21:21.7 6:52/M 10
53 50 980 Maya Lawnicki Shorewood 21:22.1 6:52/M 9
54 51 791 Morgan Patterson Pewaukee 21:22.7 6:52/M 12
55 52 353 Molly Perkins Brookfield East 21:23.0 6:53/M 11
56 53 327 Lisa Browne Brookfield East 21:24.6 6:53/M 11
57 54 959 Meghan Curtis Shorewood 21:26.8 6:54/M 11
58 55 1028 Ella Van Haren Sussex Hamilton 21:40.6 6:58/M 9
59 (> 7) 1005 Hannah Jeffers Sussex Hamilton 21:42.0 6:59/M 12
60 56 793 Jordan Schlender Pewaukee 21:46.8 7:00/M 9
61 57 351 Elizabeth Noel Brookfield East 21:48.0 7:01/M 11
62 58 151 Luciana Di Vito Badger 21:52.3 7:02/M 9
63 59 759 Leah Ziolkowski New Berlin Eisenhower 21:52.6 7:02/M 11
64 60 929 Tina Lyons Racine Horlick 21:54.8 7:03/M 12
65 61 784 Emily Hoffins Pewaukee 21:57.9 7:03/M 9
66 62 174 Kayla Wruk Badger 21:59.0 7:04/M 11
67 (> 7) 1019 Katlyn Schneider Sussex Hamilton 22:01.0 7:05/M 9
68 63 963 Madee Ferone Shorewood 22:07.8 7:07/M 12
69 64 406 Maureen Dusing Catholic Memorial 22:11.6 7:08/M 9
70 (> 7) 1022 Eliana Selin Sussex Hamilton 22:12.7 7:08/M 9
71 65 412 Rachel Mlsna Catholic Memorial 22:12.9 7:08/M 12
72 66 892 Katie Kudrna Racine Case 22:22.4 7:12/M 12
73 67 694 Abigail Missiaen Muskego 22:34.8 7:15/M 10
74 68 428 Demi Yoder Franklin 22:36.8 7:16/M 11
75 (> 7) 976 Lily Keane Shorewood 22:38.3 7:17/M 9
76 69 780 Kiley Fetherston Pewaukee 22:39.3 7:17/M 10
77 70 795 Emilee Toureene Pewaukee 22:43.1 7:18/M 10
78 71 158 Sarah Hamilton Badger 22:44.3 7:19/M 11
79 72 681 Kayla Ignasiak Muskego 22:44.6 7:19/M 11
80 73 324 Sarah Braker Brookfield East 22:46.3 7:19/M 12
81 74 888 Aaliyah Ford Racine Case 22:47.7 7:20/M 11
82 75 900 Amanda VonSwol Racine Case 22:51.1 7:21/M 11
83 76 148 Taylor Chappell Badger 22:54.2 7:22/M 10
84 (> 7) 785 Kayla Holzhauer Pewaukee 22:54.5 7:22/M 11
85 77 346 Maddy Malloy Brookfield East 22:56.7 7:22/M 10
86 (> 7) 790 Samantha Marz Pewaukee 22:57.5 7:23/M 12
87 (> 7) 783 Zoe Henkes Pewaukee 23:15.2 7:29/M 12
88 78 166 Rebecca Murray Badger 23:20.8 7:30/M 11
89 79 866 Dani White Pius XI 23:24.8 7:31/M 10
90 80 924 Marissa Cartagena Racine Horlick 23:28.4 7:33/M 9
91 81 859 Yasmine Sahid Pius XI 23:31.7 7:34/M 12
92 82 414 Maddie Sibilsky Catholic Memorial 23:32.6 7:34/M 10
93 83 408 Kathleen Hirsch Catholic Memorial 23:33.4 7:34/M 9
94 84 404 Renee Bixby Catholic Memorial 23:36.3 7:35/M 11
95 85 898 Sofia Scekic Racine Case 23:43.2 7:38/M 9
96 86 899 Sophia Shields Racine Case 23:44.0 7:38/M 11
97 87 932 Emily Piehler Racine Horlick 24:06.3 7:45/M 12
98 88 746 Kasie Erenyi New Berlin Eisenhower 24:10.7 7:46/M 11
99 89 855 Grace Pintar Pius XI 24:12.7 7:47/M 11
100 90 931 Rita Muzia Racine Horlick 24:13.1 7:47/M 12
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 91 165 Cassi Mennenoh Badger 24:15.5 7:48/M 11
102 92 867 Grace Williams Pius XI 24:22.7 7:50/M 10
103 (> 7) 407 Emily Grubich Catholic Memorial 24:27.2 7:52/M 12
104 93 325 Christine Brankle Brookfield East 24:32.8 7:53/M 9
105 94 841 Grace Kosmatka Pius XI 24:33.6 7:54/M 12
106 95 154 Emma Foulkes Badger 24:44.5 7:57/M 12
107 96 857 Gabby Poulos Pius XI 24:49.6 7:59/M 10
108 97 834 Amy Fangmann Pius XI 24:51.0 7:59/M 12
109 (> 7) 965 Caroline Fraser Shorewood 24:51.2 7:59/M 9
110 98 927 Shannon Gegare Racine Horlick 24:54.6 8:00/M 9
111 99 755 Nicole Olson New Berlin Eisenhower 25:13.2 8:06/M 12
112 (> 7) 162 Lucca Hunnius Badger 25:26.5 8:11/M 12
113 (> 7) 849 Evy Mullooly Pius XI 25:28.6 8:11/M 11
114 (> 7) 835 Kathryn Flees Pius XI 25:38.8 8:15/M 11
115 (> 7) 938 Maria Venegas Racine Horlick 25:45.6 8:17/M 12