Lancer Invitational - Boys
September 02, 2014
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Overall Finish List - Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 139 John David Ford Kenosha Saint Joseph Academy 18:03.0 3:37/K 12
2 2 136 Jake Cairo Kenosha Saint Joseph Academy 18:36.0 3:43/K 11
3 3 180 Logan Hansen Martin Luther 18:38.4 3:44/K 11
4 4 256 Lucas Parmely Sheboygan Lutheran 18:50.5 3:46/K 11
5 5 164 Andy Barnhart Living Word Lutheran 18:54.3 3:47/K 11
6 6 246 Jake Jurss Sheboygan Lutheran 19:06.3 3:49/K 12
7 7 186 Ben Rauman Martin Luther 19:14.1 3:51/K 11
8 8 153 Cameron Mills Kenosha Saint Joseph Academy 19:19.3 3:52/K 9
9 9 250 Sam Leibham Sheboygan Lutheran 19:33.7 3:55/K 10
10 10 247 Jared Jurss Sheboygan Lutheran 19:49.6 3:58/K 9
11 11 295 Karter Crowe Wilmot Union 19:50.4 3:58/K 12
12 12 319 Thomas Courchaine Brookfield Academy 19:52.0 3:58/K 12
13 13 252 Josh Leland Sheboygan Lutheran 19:57.3 3:59/K 9
14 14 165 Nate Burnside Living Word Lutheran 20:08.7 4:02/K 10
15 15 163 Michael Axtman Living Word Lutheran 20:10.2 4:02/K 9
16 16 324 Nathan Kustner Brookfield Academy 20:17.2 4:03/K 9
17 17 130 Steven Wright Christian Life/Faith Christian 20:18.6 4:04/K 10
18 18 107 Grant Dasovic Christian Life/Faith Christian 20:19.6 4:04/K 11
19 19 245 Collin Janke Sheboygan Lutheran 20:24.6 4:05/K 11
20 20 326 Evan Medora Brookfield Academy 20:38.6 4:08/K 10
21 21 172 Chase Uden Living Word Lutheran 20:49.9 4:10/K 11
22 22 224 Tomas Trujillo Saint Anthony 20:54.8 4:11/K 10
23 23 174 Jeremy Ziemann Living Word Lutheran 21:10.0 4:14/K 10
24 24 145 Scott Grymkoski Kenosha Saint Joseph Academy 21:12.8 4:14/K 10
25 25 300 Brock Muzzy Wilmot Union 21:13.6 4:15/K 9
26 26 143 Jack Grosz Kenosha Saint Joseph Academy 21:16.9 4:15/K 9
27 27 175 Joe Bender Martin Luther 21:22.2 4:16/K 10
28 28 301 Ryan Ott Wilmot Union 21:25.4 4:17/K 10
29 29 299 Nathan Loeffler Wilmot Union 21:32.2 4:18/K 10
30 30 325 Jack Loomis Brookfield Academy 21:38.3 4:20/K 9
31 31 108 Luke Dasovic Christian Life/Faith Christian 21:43.6 4:21/K 10
32 32 242 Jacob Glewen Sheboygan Lutheran 21:54.7 4:23/K 10
33 33 114 Kenny Hyllberg Christian Life/Faith Christian 21:56.2 4:23/K 12
34 34 115 Lucas Hyllberg Christian Life/Faith Christian 21:59.5 4:24/K 10
35 35 129 David White Christian Life/Faith Christian 22:08.0 4:26/K 10
36 36 294 Matt Cieslak Wilmot Union 22:09.7 4:26/K 10
37 37 141 Ryan Getka Kenosha Saint Joseph Academy 22:15.6 4:27/K 12
38 38 206 Alan Damian Saint Anthony 22:25.5 4:29/K 12
39 39 281 Lucas Wendt Shoreland Lutheran 22:35.8 4:31/K 11
40 40 268 Kurt Keefer Shoreland Lutheran 22:36.7 4:31/K 11
41 41 142 Charlie Grosz Kenosha Saint Joseph Academy 22:39.8 4:32/K 12
42 42 121 Alex Navin Christian Life/Faith Christian 22:43.3 4:33/K 10
43 43 263 Jayden Chang Shoreland Lutheran 22:44.3 4:33/K 11
44 (> 7) 241 Garett Feile Sheboygan Lutheran 22:46.2 4:33/K 10
45 (> 7) 131 Michael Wyant Christian Life/Faith Christian 22:56.2 4:35/K 10
46 44 226 Daniel Ward Saint Anthony 23:01.1 4:36/K 10
47 45 296 Brad Eidson Wilmot Union 23:01.6 4:36/K 10
48 46 266 Greg Haras Shoreland Lutheran 23:23.4 4:41/K 12
49 (> 7) 106 Jordan Crowe Christian Life/Faith Christian 23:24.0 4:41/K 11
50 47 303 Colten Pearson Wilmot Union 23:25.4 4:41/K 9
51 48 188 Josh Sievert Martin Luther 23:36.3 4:43/K 11
52 (> 7) 150 Matt Mandli Kenosha Saint Joseph Academy 23:36.5 4:43/K 9
53 (> 7) 254 Jacob Muth Sheboygan Lutheran 23:41.2 4:44/K 12
54 (> 7) 308 Matthew Strother Wilmot Union 23:42.7 4:44/K 11
55 (> 7) 118 Hugo Lin Christian Life/Faith Christian 23:46.7 4:45/K 11
56 49 225 Clemente Vidal Saint Anthony 23:53.3 4:47/K 12
57 (> 7) 244 Jerome Holzheimer Sheboygan Lutheran 23:57.2 4:47/K 11
58 (< 5) 198 Peter McCants-Hill Messmer 23:58.4 4:48/K 9
59 (> 7) 291 Zach Blasé Wilmot Union 23:58.8 4:48/K 12
60 (< 5) 190 Timothy Blanco Messmer 24:12.0 4:50/K 12
61 50 221 Saul Soriano Saint Anthony 24:12.9 4:50/K 10
62 (> 7) 162 George Zeller Kenosha Saint Joseph Academy 24:15.3 4:51/K 9
63 (> 7) 258 Phil Puksich Sheboygan Lutheran 24:30.4 4:54/K 10
64 51 187 Jacob Sievert Martin Luther 24:38.8 4:56/K 9
65 52 318 Christopher BienkowskiBrookfield Academy 24:42.2 4:56/K 10
66 (> 7) 105 Noah Cortez Christian Life/Faith Christian 24:51.3 4:58/K 10
67 53 271 Zach Koepke Shoreland Lutheran 25:09.1 5:02/K 12
68 (< 5) 189 Demarius Bell Messmer 25:10.4 5:02/K 11
69 54 278 Isaac Saldivar Shoreland Lutheran 25:10.6 5:02/K 9
70 (< 5) 286 Sergio Villagran Tenor/Veritas 25:26.7 5:05/K 11
71 55 204 Javier Alavez Saint Anthony 25:33.3 5:07/K 9
72 56 222 Eduardo Soto Saint Anthony 25:45.4 5:09/K 12
73 (> 7) 217 Rogelio Regis Saint Anthony 25:45.8 5:09/K 10
74 57 182 Henry Jensen Martin Luther 25:57.1 5:11/K 11
75 (> 7) 289 Tristan Azevedo Wilmot Union 26:07.0 5:13/K 9
76 (> 7) 239 Noah Barthels Sheboygan Lutheran 26:07.7 5:13/K 9
77 (> 7) 293 Isaac Bruley Wilmot Union 26:08.2 5:14/K 9
78 58 317 Mark Bechtold Brookfield Academy 26:25.1 5:17/K 9
79 59 320 Brian Colananni Brookfield Academy 26:31.2 5:18/K 9
80 (> 7) 307 Zach Schrader Wilmot Union 26:35.2 5:19/K 10
81 (> 7) 243 Charlie Heim Sheboygan Lutheran 26:35.4 5:19/K 9
82 (> 7) 311 Rick Zuels Wilmot Union 26:43.6 5:21/K 9
83 (> 7) 103 Jordan Brekke Christian Life/Faith Christian 26:47.1 5:21/K 11
84 (< 5) 201 Anthony Richmond Messmer 27:08.5 5:26/K 12
85 (> 7) 119 Jim Luo Christian Life/Faith Christian 27:12.6 5:26/K 11
86 (> 7) 104 Zach Bulanow Christian Life/Faith Christian 27:13.5 5:27/K 10
87 (> 7) 213 Andres Mora Saint Anthony 28:08.6 5:38/K 9
88 (> 7) 208 Joel Garcia Saint Anthony 28:08.8 5:38/K 10
89 (> 7) 219 Kevin Rojas Saint Anthony 28:09.0 5:38/K 9
90 (> 7) 257 Harvey Peters Sheboygan Lutheran 28:14.5 5:39/K 9
91 (> 7) 218 Ruben Reyes Saint Anthony 28:19.2 5:40/K 9
92 (> 7) 220 Mariano Romero Saint Anthony 28:29.3 5:42/K 12
93 (> 7) 321 Drew Godsell Brookfield Academy 29:37.4 5:55/K 9
94 (> 7) 159 Carlos Estrada Saint Anthony 30:02.0 6:00/K 9
95 60 267 Aaron Jones Shoreland Lutheran 30:22.4 6:04/K 10
96 (> 7) 207 Christian Day Saint Anthony 30:57.5 6:11/K 9
97 (> 7) 323 Ravi Kodali Brookfield Academy 31:00.8 6:12/K 9
98 (> 7) 135 Trejo Ulises Saint Anthony 33:15.1 6:39/K 9
99 (> 7) 322 Ray Jiao Brookfield Academy 33:24.5 6:41/K 9
100 (> 7) 306 Anthony Sanberg Wilmot Union 35:48.1 7:10/K 10
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (< 5) 228 Ali Amin Salam School 45:17.1 9:03/K 9