Racine County Invitational - Frosh / Soph Girls
August 29, 2014
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Overall Finish List - Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 371 Ashlyn Barry Burlington 21:24.0 4:17/K 10
2 (< 5) 466 Sydney Pitrof Racine Horlick 22:05.1 4:25/K 9
3 2 510 Riley Mcmahon Union Grove 23:31.5 4:42/K 10
4 (< 5) 418 Alexis Reesman Catholic Central 23:40.4 4:44/K 10
5 3 549 Christina Krupinski Waterford 24:09.0 4:50/K 9
6 (< 5) 491 Sarah Noonan Racine St. Catherines 24:20.7 4:52/K 10
7 4 372 Jessa Burling Burlington 24:22.3 4:52/K 9
8 5 557 Haleigh Reindle Waterford 24:36.2 4:55/K 9
9 (< 5) 411 Kelly Aldrich Catholic Central 24:46.2 4:57/K 10
10 6 512 Rachel Staaden Union Grove 24:50.7 4:58/K 10
11 7 374 Shauna Drew Burlington 24:57.5 4:59/K 9
12 8 537 Eva Carrara Waterford 25:03.6 5:01/K 9
13 9 507 Alyssa Kus Union Grove 25:08.7 5:02/K 9
14 10 504 Casey Capece Union Grove 25:09.3 5:02/K 10
15 11 509 Abby Martin Union Grove 25:31.0 5:06/K 9
16 12 558 Alyssa Rohner Waterford 25:48.9 5:10/K 9
17 13 562 Lexi Zabrowski Waterford 26:12.7 5:14/K 9
18 14 370 Catie Arena Burlington 26:17.5 5:15/K 10
19 15 551 Emily Larson Waterford 26:23.2 5:17/K 10
20 16 387 Emily Ustianowski Burlington 26:37.0 5:19/K 10
21 17 379 Jaclyn Garwood Burlington 26:45.5 5:21/K 9
22 18 380 Adeline Jachim Burlington 26:58.8 5:24/K 10
23 (< 5) 492 Adela Sosa Racine St. Catherines 27:07.6 5:25/K 10
24 (< 5) 435 Sofia Scekic Racine Case 27:39.5 5:32/K 9
25 (> 7) 384 Hannah Lois Burlington 27:43.2 5:33/K 9
26 (< 5) 430 Breeanne Heusdens Racine Case 28:00.8 5:36/K 10
27 19 547 Emily King Waterford 28:11.0 5:38/K 10
28 (> 7) 539 Anabelle Cimoli Waterford 28:22.5 5:40/K 9
29 (< 5) 461 Shannon Gegare Racine Horlick 28:27.2 5:41/K 9
30 (< 5) 458 Marissa Cartagena Racine Horlick 28:42.5 5:44/K 9
31 (> 7) 545 Hannah Hinners Waterford 28:51.8 5:46/K 9
32 (> 7) 383 Ally Konz Burlington 29:10.1 5:50/K 10
33 (> 7) 373 Mikayla Crone Burlington 29:49.2 5:58/K 10
34 20 502 Sam Boettcher Union Grove 30:19.1 6:04/K 10
35 (> 7) 531 Irene Alegra Moral Waterford 30:19.3 6:04/K 10
36 (> 7) 382 Claire Kocha Burlington 30:35.5 6:07/K 10
37 21 501 Audrey Black Union Grove 30:39.4 6:08/K 9
38 (> 7) 378 Sydney Filer Burlington 30:44.9 6:09/K 10
39 (> 7) 505 Sofia Guerrero Union Grove 31:36.1 6:19/K 10
40 (< 5) 493 Madeline Sosa Racine St. Catherines 32:05.5 6:25/K 9
41 (< 5) 413 Olivia Hess Catholic Central 32:24.1 6:29/K 9
42 (> 7) 540 Natalie Deaton Waterford 32:52.1 6:34/K 9
43 (> 7) 554 Camryn Ochs Waterford 34:54.8 6:59/K 10
44 (> 7) 561 Madeline Weber Waterford 34:57.9 6:59/K 9