South Milw Rocket JV Invitational CC Meet - Girls
October 23, 2014
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Overall Finish List - Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 495 Rachel Hirsch Brookfield Central 20:20.5 6:32/M 11
2 2 1186 Rebecca Liesen Waukesha West 21:21.6 6:52/M 10
3 3 512 Lara Weiner Brookfield Central 21:28.3 6:54/M 12
4 4 1399 CeCe Uhrich Wauwatosa East 21:37.0 6:57/M 12
5 5 1279 Sydney Rau Westosha Central 21:41.9 6:58/M 11
6 6 522 Hanna Helker Franklin 21:44.3 6:59/M 9
7 7 499 Sarah Keehan Brookfield Central 21:46.9 7:00/M 11
8 8 496 Mariah Howell Brookfield Central 21:48.2 7:01/M 11
9 9 753 Winnie Sinkler Mukwonago 21:51.7 7:02/M 10
10 10 846 Kayleigh Rybarik Oak Creek 21:52.3 7:02/M 11
11 11 1160 Linda Ortiz Waukesha South 21:55.9 7:03/M 12
12 12 1192 Anna Saurer Waukesha West 21:56.3 7:03/M 11
13 13 1184 Katie Jacobson Waukesha West 21:56.6 7:03/M 10
14 14 509 Emily Smith Brookfield Central 21:57.9 7:03/M 10
15 15 801 Arianna Sande Muskego 21:58.2 7:04/M 10
16 16 488 Alexis Canitz Brookfield Central 21:58.5 7:04/M 10
17 17 1271 Chelsea Lamp Westosha Central 21:59.2 7:04/M 9
18 18 1183 Emma Coche Waukesha West 21:59.5 7:04/M 12
19 19 507 Tealin Robinson Brookfield Central 22:00.8 7:04/M 11
20 20 1151 Ashley Semington Waukesha South 22:02.9 7:05/M 9
21 21 788 Kayla Ignasiak Muskego 22:06.9 7:06/M 11
22 (> 7) 493 EJ Halvorson Brookfield Central 22:08.0 7:07/M 11
23 22 795 Abigail Missiaen Muskego 22:08.9 7:07/M 10
24 23 796 Gabby Mraz Muskego 22:09.4 7:07/M 11
25 24 793 Haley Maday Muskego 22:10.2 7:08/M 10
26 25 1196 Gretchen Weber Waukesha West 22:14.0 7:09/M 12
27 26 1357 Laurel Hirschmann Wisconsin Lutheran 22:18.1 7:10/M 11
28 27 1388 Kayla Klein Wauwatosa East 22:20.6 7:11/M 11
29 28 1387 Riley Johnson Wauwatosa East 22:21.5 7:11/M 11
30 29 1155 Beth Allen Waukesha South 22:23.7 7:12/M 9
31 30 1188 Gianna Mecozzi Waukesha West 22:26.6 7:13/M 9
32 31 1273 Becca Lawrence Westosha Central 22:32.1 7:15/M 12
33 32 740 Hannah Loman Mukwonago 22:33.0 7:15/M 11
34 33 845 Sam Regalia Oak Creek 22:33.2 7:15/M 9
35 34 842 Serena Hukarevic Oak Creek 22:33.6 7:15/M 12
36 (< 5) 575 Haley Fanckowiak Greenfield 22:35.0 7:16/M 9
37 35 1153 Oralis Acevedo Waukesha South 22:35.3 7:16/M 12
38 (> 7) 510 Katie Smith Brookfield Central 22:35.5 7:16/M 9
39 36 1280 Alexandria Reeves Westosha Central 22:35.8 7:16/M 11
40 37 783 Anna Egan Muskego 22:36.1 7:16/M 12
41 38 1278 Monica Rasch Westosha Central 22:39.0 7:17/M 11
42 39 523 Jess Hohensee Franklin 22:42.7 7:18/M 12
43 40 1190 Teghan Norman Waukesha West 22:43.4 7:18/M 12
44 41 1240 Monica Kusik West Allis Hale 22:44.2 7:19/M 10
45 42 809 Hannah Weier Muskego 22:44.6 7:19/M 11
46 43 1349 Hannah Leverence Wisconsin Lutheran 22:44.9 7:19/M 11
47 44 1386 Amara Green Wauwatosa East 22:45.4 7:19/M 10
48 45 1163 MacKenzie Schmitt Waukesha South 22:45.7 7:19/M 9
49 46 847 Maia Schrempp Oak Creek 22:46.0 7:19/M 9
50 47 1150 Sydney Sayles Waukesha South 22:47.0 7:20/M 10
51 48 758 Tyra Wooster Mukwonago 22:48.2 7:20/M 11
52 49 1378 Yvette Daisewicz Wauwatosa East 22:48.5 7:20/M 9
53 50 1380 Margaret Deflieze Wauwatosa East 22:48.9 7:20/M 12
54 (> 7) 1194 Kate Schwerman Waukesha West 22:51.0 7:21/M 10
55 51 1347 Rachel Dummer Wisconsin Lutheran 22:52.4 7:21/M 11
56 52 516 Therese Edwards Franklin 22:56.3 7:22/M 10
57 53 1274 Alyssa MacKinnon Westosha Central 22:58.6 7:23/M 11
58 54 844 Amanda Prelewicz Oak Creek 23:00.8 7:24/M 10
59 55 1393 Sally Rohrer Wauwatosa East 23:01.3 7:24/M 12
60 (> 7) 792 Katherine Lemberger Muskego 23:01.6 7:24/M 9
61 56 1353 Nateya Taylor Wisconsin Lutheran 23:04.2 7:25/M 11
62 57 734 Olivia Colaianni Mukwonago 23:05.0 7:25/M 12
63 58 1352 Anne Reinhardt Wisconsin Lutheran 23:05.2 7:25/M 11
64 (> 7) 802 Callie Schulist Muskego 23:05.4 7:25/M 10
65 (> 7) 513 Kathleen WierszchhowskBrookfield Central 23:05.7 7:25/M 10
66 59 975 Ali Gallagher Waukesha North 23:06.0 7:26/M 12
67 60 1165 Alyssa Wegner Waukesha South 23:06.5 7:26/M 12
68 (> 7) 502 Ellie Kost Brookfield Central 23:06.7 7:26/M 9
69 61 748 Macy Peterson Mukwonago 23:07.2 7:26/M 11
70 (> 7) 798 Hanna Perry Muskego 23:09.8 7:27/M 11
71 (> 7) 490 Shawna Glowe Brookfield Central 23:10.1 7:27/M 12
72 (> 7) 1144 Louise Davenport Waukesha South 23:13.1 7:28/M 10
73 (> 7) 498 Emily Johnson Brookfield Central 23:13.4 7:28/M 10
74 62 732 Simone Brensinger Mukwonago 23:14.3 7:28/M 9
75 (> 7) 1152 Sydney Stauffer Waukesha South 23:16.7 7:29/M 10
76 (> 7) 789 Britany Jensen Muskego 23:18.5 7:30/M 10
77 (> 7) 779 Hunter Bindas Muskego 23:21.5 7:30/M 9
78 (> 7) 791 Emma Knasinski Muskego 23:22.7 7:31/M 10
79 (> 7) 800 Auroa Pitel Muskego 23:27.6 7:32/M 9
80 (> 7) 803 Carly Steiner Muskego 23:27.9 7:32/M 10
81 63 1236 Emily Drajkowski West Allis Hale 23:29.9 7:33/M 12
82 64 752 Jaackie Schwanke Mukwonago 23:31.5 7:34/M 12
83 65 840 Lindsey Doome Oak Creek 23:33.5 7:34/M 10
84 66 536 Morgan Trinko Franklin 23:33.7 7:34/M 10
85 67 1286 Taylor Washack Westosha Central 23:35.7 7:35/M 11
86 (> 7) 1277 Emily Oleniczak Westosha Central 23:36.4 7:35/M 11
87 (> 7) 754 Elizabeth Stewart Mukwonago 23:37.8 7:36/M 9
88 (> 7) 735 Dani DePons Mukwonago 23:38.1 7:36/M 12
89 (> 7) 1147 Zoe Herring Waukesha South 23:38.5 7:36/M 9
90 68 838 Liesel Couch Oak Creek 23:38.8 7:36/M 10
91 69 519 Andrea Gonzalez Franklin 23:40.8 7:37/M 12
92 (> 7) 782 Haley Daniels Muskego 23:41.4 7:37/M 11
93 70 1356 Jessica Zastrow Wisconsin Lutheran 23:41.8 7:37/M 11
94 71 908 Sophia Shields Racine Case 23:42.0 7:37/M 12
95 72 647 Hana Miloslavic Kenosha Tremper 23:42.5 7:37/M 9
96 73 1239 Rebecca Koshen West Allis Hale 23:43.8 7:38/M 9
97 74 648 Molly Shannon Kenosha Tremper 23:47.9 7:39/M 9
98 75 1354 Maddy Wachs Wisconsin Lutheran 23:49.2 7:39/M 11
99 76 532 Alex Miller Franklin 23:52.6 7:40/M 9
100 (> 7) 492 Andrea Grinaldo Brookfield Central 23:53.1 7:41/M 9
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 1382 Katie Drakulic Wauwatosa East 23:53.7 7:41/M 12
102 77 615 Elise Craft Kenosha Indian Trail 23:54.0 7:41/M 12
103 (> 7) 500 Mariam Khan Brookfield Central 23:54.9 7:41/M 9
104 78 514 Quinn Bachofen Franklin 23:55.3 7:41/M 10
105 (> 7) 497 Samaaya Jayamaha Brookfield Central 23:56.5 7:42/M 9
106 (> 7) 1282 Megan Scott Westosha Central 23:56.9 7:42/M 12
107 79 1208 Raurke Cayla West Allis Central 23:57.3 7:42/M 12
108 (> 7) 1381 Lauren Dillon Wauwatosa East 23:59.4 7:43/M 12
109 (> 7) 1346 Nikki Blasezyk Wisconsin Lutheran 23:59.7 7:43/M 10
110 (> 7) 781 Megan Curley Muskego 24:02.1 7:44/M 10
111 80 653 Cameron Kennedy Kenosha Tremper 24:05.5 7:45/M 10
112 81 907 BreAnna Portale Racine Case 24:06.4 7:45/M 11
113 (> 7) 1389 Emma Martin Wauwatosa East 24:06.8 7:45/M 9
114 (> 7) 757 Alexis Walters Mukwonago 24:10.0 7:46/M 10
115 (> 7) 1191 Emma Rathmann Waukesha West 24:10.5 7:46/M 10
116 (> 7) 508 Arcadia Schmiddt Brookfield Central 24:13.2 7:47/M 11
117 (> 7) 808 Lexa Van Fleet Muskego 24:13.5 7:47/M 11
118 (> 7) 1400 Braden Wallenkamp Wauwatosa East 24:15.4 7:48/M 10
119 82 976 Kalin Handley Waukesha North 24:15.9 7:48/M 10
120 (> 7) 780 Kayla Braun Muskego 24:16.8 7:48/M 9
121 (> 7) 836 Allison Block Oak Creek 24:19.2 7:49/M 9
122 (> 7) 504 Jessica Olson Brookfield Central 24:21.4 7:50/M 9
123 (> 7) 751 Mara Schumacher Mukwonago 24:22.1 7:50/M 12
124 83 979 Caitlyn Roy Waukesha North 24:22.4 7:50/M 10
125 (> 7) 1270 Kaite Keller Westosha Central 24:24.0 7:51/M 9
126 (> 7) 1145 Catherine Ge Waukesha South 24:25.4 7:51/M 9
127 (> 7) 520 Erica Hardy Franklin 24:26.7 7:51/M 10
128 (> 7) 744 Alyssa Naber Mukwonago 24:27.4 7:52/M 9
129 (> 7) 1149 Emily Rhodes Waukesha South 24:27.8 7:52/M 11
130 84 900 Micaela Christensen Racine Case 24:30.3 7:53/M 12
131 (> 7) 1193 Ashley Scherf Waukesha West 24:31.8 7:53/M 10
132 85 643 Maria Bill Kenosha Tremper 24:33.1 7:54/M 9
133 86 613 Rosie Carillo Kenosha Indian Trail 24:33.4 7:54/M 11
134 (< 5) 576 Kelsey Franckowiak Greenfield 24:34.0 7:54/M 11
135 (> 7) 1351 Maddison Raabe Wisconsin Lutheran 24:36.1 7:55/M 9
136 (> 7) 1158 Ellen Lettenberger Waukesha South 24:36.5 7:55/M 12
137 (> 7) 742 Amanda Miller Mukwonago 24:37.2 7:55/M 9
138 87 971 Abby Bralick Waukesha North 24:37.5 7:55/M 10
139 (> 7) 505 Emma Ossman Brookfield Central 24:37.8 7:55/M 10
140 (> 7) 1281 Mariana Rios Westosha Central 24:38.6 7:55/M 11
141 (> 7) 1263 Monica Ceisel Westosha Central 24:40.1 7:56/M 12
142 (> 7) 1261 Brooklyn Carlson Westosha Central 24:40.7 7:56/M 12
143 (> 7) 805 Sarah Thorenson Muskego 24:41.2 7:56/M 11
144 88 1241 Susie Melk West Allis Hale 24:41.6 7:56/M 12
145 (> 7) 784 Madison Francis Muskego 24:45.1 7:57/M 12
146 (> 7) 503 Tori Kost Brookfield Central 24:47.8 7:58/M 9
147 (> 7) 1156 Emily Blunt Waukesha South 24:48.1 7:58/M 10
148 (> 7) 529 Susanna Lai Franklin 24:48.4 7:58/M 9
149 (< 5) 574 Gabby Aguirre Greenfield 24:48.7 7:58/M 10
150 89 620 Lindsey Needham Kenosha Indian Trail 24:50.5 7:59/M 10
151 (> 7) 535 Alyssa Ratkowski Franklin 24:50.9 7:59/M 10
152 (> 7) 1284 Paige Stevens Westosha Central 24:52.2 8:00/M 11
153 (> 7) 738 Esther Harbach Mukwonago 24:52.6 8:00/M 12
154 90 905 Isabel Monti Racine Case 24:52.8 8:00/M 12
155 (> 7) 1154 Anna Allen Waukesha South 24:53.6 8:00/M 10
156 (> 7) 1265 Holli Coppelman Westosha Central 24:54.2 8:00/M 11
157 (> 7) 515 Shaina Daquioag Franklin 24:54.7 8:00/M 11
158 91 619 Abi Lopour Kenosha Indian Trail 24:55.1 8:01/M 12
159 (> 7) 787 Makaela Hopp Muskego 24:55.6 8:01/M 11
160 92 1211 Kirsten Donnerbauer West Allis Central 24:56.5 8:01/M 12
161 93 929 Brittany Scott Racine Horlick 24:56.9 8:01/M 12
162 (> 7) 511 Lauren Sorrel Brookfield Central 24:58.2 8:02/M 9
163 (> 7) 1379 Claudia Deflieze Wauwatosa East 24:59.4 8:02/M 10
164 (> 7) 489 Anna Davel Brookfield Central 24:59.9 8:02/M 12
165 (> 7) 743 Ashley Miller Mukwonago 25:02.0 8:03/M 9
166 94 616 Naomi Jiter Kenosha Indian Trail 25:02.6 8:03/M 11
167 (> 7) 1268 Anna Hebior Westosha Central 25:06.3 8:04/M 9
168 (> 7) 1195 Kallysa Taylor Waukesha West 25:06.9 8:04/M 10
169 95 972 Alexis Butts Waukesha North 25:07.2 8:05/M 10
170 96 1243 Julia Smessaert West Allis Hale 25:08.4 8:05/M 9
171 (> 7) 1187 Leah Lloyd Waukesha West 25:12.5 8:06/M 12
172 97 621 Leah Ness Kenosha Indian Trail 25:13.0 8:06/M 10
173 (> 7) 746 Lauren Neuwirth Mukwonago 25:13.3 8:06/M 12
174 (> 7) 750 Kim Schneider Mukwonago 25:14.2 8:07/M 11
175 (> 7) 731 Tasha Brenner Mukwonago 25:14.6 8:07/M 11
176 (> 7) 1394 Vanessa Schuh Wauwatosa East 25:15.0 8:07/M 9
177 (> 7) 1182 Heather Anderson Waukesha West 25:15.4 8:07/M 12
178 98 970 Lauren Birner Waukesha North 25:15.7 8:07/M 12
179 (> 7) 531 Nicole McCammon Franklin 25:15.9 8:07/M 12
180 (> 7) 1384 Baden Fraley Wauwatosa East 25:17.2 8:08/M 9
181 (> 7) 733 Melody Carroll Mukwonago 25:18.2 8:08/M 12
182 (> 7) 1189 Nadia Moreno Waukesha West 25:23.0 8:10/M 12
183 99 617 Skye Jones Kenosha Indian Trail 25:26.6 8:11/M 10
184 (> 7) 618 Kelly Lopez Kenosha Indian Trail 25:27.1 8:11/M 12
185 (> 7) 785 Gabby Garofini Muskego 25:27.4 8:11/M 10
186 (> 7) 1285 Claire Thompson Westosha Central 25:27.9 8:11/M 12
187 100 657 Alegra Schwalbe Kenosha Tremper 25:29.2 8:12/M 10
188 101 927 Amari Morton Racine Horlick 25:34.8 8:13/M 12
189 (> 7) 1148 Alexandra Kurutz Waukesha South 25:38.3 8:15/M 11
190 102 902 Mary Graebner Racine Case 25:38.6 8:15/M 12
191 103 1329 Morgan Cook Whitnall 25:38.9 8:15/M 10
192 (> 7) 797 Mackenzie Paszkiewicz Muskego 25:42.7 8:16/M 9
193 (> 7) 841 Lilly Flynn Oak Creek 25:44.3 8:16/M 9
194 (> 7) 526 Emily Koetting Franklin 25:44.7 8:16/M 11
195 (> 7) 1391 Savannah Nielson Wauwatosa East 25:50.7 8:18/M 9
196 (> 7) 491 Kirstna Gopal Brookfield Central 25:51.1 8:19/M 11
197 (> 7) 1275 Anna Leigh Niles Westosha Central 25:51.8 8:19/M 10
198 104 968 Alyssa Witt Waukesha North 25:54.3 8:20/M 10
199 (> 7) 525 Dara Khampore Franklin 25:56.2 8:20/M 10
200 105 1209 Morgan Cotto West Allis Central 25:58.0 8:21/M 10
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
201 106 1215 Anastasia Lyons West Allis Central 25:59.8 8:21/M 10
202 (> 7) 1161 Bailey Rasmussen Waukesha South 26:00.1 8:22/M 10
203 (< 5) 579 Nidhi Patel Greenfield 26:03.5 8:23/M 9
204 (> 7) 518 Allison Frey Franklin 26:04.2 8:23/M 9
205 (> 7) 1162 Miranda Rehm Waukesha South 26:07.5 8:24/M 10
206 107 650 Haley Vedder Kenosha Tremper 26:08.5 8:24/M 9
207 (> 7) 527 Jordan Kostrzewa Franklin 26:08.9 8:24/M 9
208 108 926 Victoria Coates Racine Horlick 26:09.5 8:25/M 10
209 109 930 Maria Venegas Racine Horlick 26:09.8 8:25/M 12
210 (> 7) 538 Amanda Wachter Franklin 26:10.8 8:25/M 9
211 110 904 Angelina Lopez Racine Case 26:12.0 8:25/M 11
212 (> 7) 837 Brooklyn Bober Oak Creek 26:12.5 8:25/M 9
213 (> 7) 533 Linh Pham Franklin 26:14.0 8:26/M 10
214 (> 7) 521 Hattie Harmeyer Franklin 26:15.2 8:26/M 10
215 (> 7) 1159 Laura Lettenberger Waukesha South 26:16.3 8:27/M 12
216 (> 7) 622 Nicole Thomas Kenosha Indian Trail 26:18.4 8:27/M 12
217 (> 7) 1157 Maggie Horan Waukesha South 26:20.4 8:28/M 12
218 (> 7) 790 Rebecca Johnson Muskego 26:24.7 8:29/M 10
219 (> 7) 745 Tori Neil Mukwonago 26:25.7 8:30/M 9
220 111 645 Haley Hagen Kenosha Tremper 26:28.2 8:31/M 9
221 (> 7) 1267 Emma Goldberg Westosha Central 26:28.5 8:31/M 11
222 (> 7) 777 Allie Adali Muskego 26:30.7 8:31/M 12
223 (> 7) 843 Summer Kleppek Oak Creek 26:31.2 8:32/M 9
224 (> 7) 1398 Grace Templeman Wauwatosa East 26:31.7 8:32/M 12
225 112 1333 Courtney Tolson Whitnall 26:32.0 8:32/M 9
226 (> 7) 756 Cassidy Tieman Mukwonago 26:32.9 8:32/M 10
227 (> 7) 1392 Jocelyn Rebholz Wauwatosa East 26:35.7 8:33/M 10
228 (> 7) 517 Amanda Ferr Franklin 26:38.0 8:34/M 11
229 113 924 Tiffany Alkinburgh Racine Horlick 26:40.0 8:34/M 10
230 (> 7) 659 Grace Burleson Kenosha Tremper 26:40.3 8:34/M 11
231 114 925 Delaney Coates Racine Horlick 26:40.6 8:34/M 12
232 (> 7) 741 Jaylen Mayotte Mukwonago 26:49.6 8:37/M 11
233 (> 7) 1269 Josephine Hunter Westosha Central 26:52.3 8:38/M 9
234 (> 7) 1262 Annelise Ceisel Westosha Central 26:52.5 8:38/M 10
235 115 1242 Myah Metz West Allis Hale 27:02.1 8:42/M 9
236 (> 7) 973 Caileigh Campbell Waukesha North 27:02.8 8:42/M 12
237 (> 7) 749 Isabelle Reilly Mukwonago 27:12.4 8:45/M 10
238 (> 7) 786 Rachel Herb Muskego 27:14.3 8:45/M 10
239 (> 7) 614 Jenna Conforti Kenosha Indian Trail 27:14.9 8:45/M 10
240 116 906 Danielle Moore Racine Case 27:15.7 8:46/M 12
241 (> 7) 658 Marie Molgaard Kenosha Tremper 27:16.1 8:46/M 11
242 117 931 Alyson Ziegenhagen Racine Horlick 27:16.5 8:46/M 10
243 (> 7) 1185 Ellie Lemm Waukesha West 27:17.1 8:46/M 9
244 (> 7) 1396 Brianna Stolte Wauwatosa East 27:21.1 8:48/M 11
245 (> 7) 534 Haley Pyan Franklin 27:23.5 8:48/M 10
246 (> 7) 530 Allie Marion Franklin 27:27.6 8:50/M 9
247 (> 7) 969 Kaila Bacon Waukesha North 27:29.7 8:50/M 11
248 (< 5) 952 Jordan Barnes South Milwaukee 27:35.8 8:52/M 10
249 (< 5) 597 Jennifer White Kenosha Bradford 27:36.5 8:52/M 9
250 (> 7) 1355 Vicki Xue Wisconsin Lutheran 27:37.5 8:53/M 10
251 (> 7) 974 Leah DiMaggio Waukesha North 27:38.7 8:53/M 11
252 (> 7) 1390 Jane Mullarkey Wauwatosa East 27:46.0 8:56/M 11
253 (> 7) 1260 Courtney Bockrath Westosha Central 28:04.4 9:01/M 12
254 (> 7) 612 Emma Bloom Kenosha Indian Trail 28:15.9 9:05/M 10
255 118 1216 Supawadee Pamoto West Allis Central 28:24.2 9:08/M 12
256 (< 5) 954 Karen Ortega South Milwaukee 28:35.8 9:11/M 10
257 (> 7) 977 Lizzy Merten Waukesha North 28:40.7 9:13/M 10
258 (< 5) 953 Alexis Evert South Milwaukee 28:44.3 9:14/M 9
259 (> 7) 730 Breanna Anderson Mukwonago 28:58.1 9:19/M 10
260 (> 7) 1146 Alexandra Hader Waukesha South 28:58.9 9:19/M 11
261 119 1217 Mykala Redati West Allis Central 29:00.6 9:19/M 9
262 120 1330 Leslie Heintz Whitnall 29:01.2 9:20/M 12
263 121 1213 Cecilia Guerrero West Allis Central 29:10.8 9:23/M 9
264 (> 7) 980 Paulina Salinas Waukesha North 29:19.9 9:26/M 11
265 (> 7) 524 Jessica Iraci Franklin 29:27.4 9:28/M 9
266 (> 7) 778 Kelly Averill Muskego 29:30.1 9:29/M 9
267 (> 7) 506 Kennidy Reid Brookfield Central 29:42.7 9:33/M 11
268 122 1238 Nicole Kleist West Allis Hale 29:49.1 9:35/M 9
269 (> 7) 1283 Olivia Simmons Westosha Central 29:49.7 9:35/M 11
270 (> 7) 806 Maria Vaccaro Muskego 29:58.0 9:38/M 12
271 123 1331 Paige Ricard Whitnall 30:14.4 9:43/M 9
272 (> 7) 649 Lianna Taylor Kenosha Tremper 30:25.5 9:47/M 9
273 (> 7) 982 Melanie Thierfelder Waukesha North 31:03.5 9:59/M 12
274 (> 7) 537 Abby VanErt Franklin 31:27.1 10:07/M 10
275 (> 7) 1214 Jazmine Harris West Allis Central 31:33.5 10:09/M 12
276 (> 7) 928 Jackie Rusboldt Racine Horlick 31:42.8 10:12/M 12
277 124 1332 Shannon Schold Whitnall 31:59.4 10:17/M 9
278 (> 7) 901 Samantha Feiler Racine Case 33:08.6 10:39/M 11
279 (> 7) 1207 Kayla Berry West Allis Central 34:05.0 10:58/M 11