Southern Lakes Conference - JV Boys
October 18, 2014
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Overall Finish List - Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 39 Jacob Dertz Badger 18:03.0 5:48/M 10
2 2 242 Ian Marino Waterford 18:12.0 5:51/M 9
3 3 329 Mason Hedrick Westosha Central 18:13.3 5:51/M 10
4 4 226 Jack Duerst Waterford 18:17.7 5:53/M 9
5 5 309 Graham Andrews Westosha Central 18:22.8 5:54/M 11
6 6 74 Michael Swift Badger 18:27.7 5:56/M 12
7 7 336 Sam Keller Westosha Central 18:33.3 5:58/M 11
8 8 351 Logan Sperling Westosha Central 18:33.9 5:58/M 9
9 9 47 Will Hamilton Badger 18:37.0 5:59/M 10
10 10 349 Trevor Silber Westosha Central 18:40.8 6:00/M 10
11 11 310 Jonah Arbet Westosha Central 18:45.2 6:02/M 12
12 12 339 Michael Kurzer Westosha Central 18:45.6 6:02/M 12
13 13 258 Josh Werry Waterford 18:46.1 6:02/M 11
14 14 52 Jared Keenan Badger 18:51.7 6:04/M 10
15 15 53 Reggie Kelly Badger 18:52.4 6:04/M 11
16 16 238 Conner Krattiger Waterford 18:53.0 6:04/M 11
17 17 27 Smith Aguilar Badger 18:53.3 6:04/M 10
18 (> 7) 340 Conor LaRoche Westosha Central 18:53.7 6:04/M 11
19 18 227 Matthew Engel Waterford 18:54.3 6:05/M 11
20 19 234 Luke Herman Waterford 18:57.3 6:06/M 11
21 20 251 Adam Schubring Waterford 19:04.7 6:08/M 9
22 (> 7) 325 Colton Greenhill Westosha Central 19:08.0 6:09/M 9
23 (> 7) 306 Brandon Horton Westosha Central 19:12.3 6:10/M 9
24 (> 7) 338 Michael Krueger Westosha Central 19:22.0 6:14/M 12
25 (> 7) 331 Jared Holloway Westosha Central 19:22.8 6:14/M 11
26 (> 7) 321 Gerald Ehr Westosha Central 19:26.2 6:15/M 12
27 (> 7) 237 Sam Koch Waterford 19:26.8 6:15/M 12
28 21 58 John Marak Badger 19:30.6 6:16/M 10
29 (> 7) 51 Joe Ippolito Badger 19:31.6 6:17/M 12
30 (> 7) 50 John Holemen Badger 19:34.1 6:17/M 11
31 (> 7) 69 Michael Sanders Badger 19:38.2 6:19/M 9
32 (> 7) 316 Angel Dalsbo Westosha Central 19:39.2 6:19/M 12
33 (> 7) 29 Joe Altweis Badger 19:46.0 6:21/M 12
34 (> 7) 60 Peter Merry Badger 19:47.2 6:22/M 9
35 (> 7) 232 Tyler Graczyk Waterford 19:47.7 6:22/M 10
36 (> 7) 240 Thomas Lestan Waterford 19:53.9 6:24/M 10
37 (> 7) 344 Shawn Meyers Westosha Central 19:59.4 6:26/M 11
38 (> 7) 66 Jimmy Ring Badger 20:00.2 6:26/M 12
39 (> 7) 221 Will Busch Waterford 20:04.9 6:27/M 9
40 (> 7) 65 Dougie Reuss Badger 20:07.0 6:28/M 10
41 (> 7) 353 Jacob Yule Westosha Central 20:08.1 6:28/M 10
42 (> 7) 250 Mark Schneider Waterford 20:14.8 6:30/M 12
43 (> 7) 33 Sean Borman Badger 20:19.7 6:32/M 10
44 (> 7) 259 Andrew Yoder Waterford 20:25.5 6:34/M 11
45 (> 7) 67 Patrick Ring Badger 20:31.8 6:36/M 10
46 (> 7) 220 Nick Busalacchi Waterford 20:32.3 6:36/M 11
47 (> 7) 347 Jaret Schroeder Westosha Central 20:35.8 6:37/M 11
48 (> 7) 231 Sam Gasiorowski Waterford 20:38.1 6:38/M 9
49 (> 7) 348 Austin Schwab Westosha Central 20:38.7 6:38/M 9
50 (> 7) 63 Jake Pierce Badger 20:43.3 6:40/M 12
51 22 365 Tristan Azevedo Wilmot Union 20:46.5 6:41/M 9
52 (> 7) 345 Lucas Ray Westosha Central 20:47.0 6:41/M 11
53 (> 7) 229 Caleb Galkowski Waterford 20:47.5 6:41/M 11
54 (> 7) 224 Ryan Dalton Waterford 20:55.2 6:44/M 9
55 (> 7) 64 Andrew Ploch Badger 20:59.1 6:45/M 11
56 23 108 Emilio Pettis Burlington 21:00.2 6:45/M 12
57 (> 7) 46 Carson Gundlach Badger 21:02.8 6:46/M 9
58 24 377 Matthew Strother Wilmot Union 21:03.5 6:46/M 11
59 (> 7) 236 Jaren Hoppe Waterford 21:08.8 6:48/M 9
60 25 375 Zac Schrader Wilmot Union 21:12.3 6:49/M 10
61 26 113 Aaron Vieau Burlington 21:13.0 6:49/M 10
62 (> 7) 76 Jordan Ziegler Badger 21:13.8 6:49/M 9
63 (> 7) 48 Dicter Hernandez Badger 21:17.4 6:51/M 11
64 (> 7) 233 Mitch Hainsworth Waterford 21:18.5 6:51/M 11
65 (> 7) 318 Cody DeHamer Westosha Central 21:25.2 6:53/M 12
66 (> 7) 312 Mack Bernhardt Westosha Central 21:27.0 6:54/M 10
67 27 169 Jacob Genal Union Grove 21:27.4 6:54/M 10
68 (> 7) 43 Charlie Giese Badger 21:27.9 6:54/M 9
69 28 153 Logan Radlein Elkhorn Area 21:29.0 6:54/M 9
70 (> 7) 257 Josh Velez Waterford 21:29.9 6:54/M 12
71 29 109 Sebastien Rediger Burlington 21:30.5 6:55/M 10
72 (> 7) 36 Joel Corona Badger 21:30.9 6:55/M 12
73 (> 7) 342 Nathan Martin Westosha Central 21:31.4 6:55/M 9
74 (> 7) 75 Alex Villegas Badger 21:32.5 6:55/M 12
75 (> 7) 247 Miles Priefer Waterford 21:34.5 6:56/M 9
76 (> 7) 217 Matthew Baller Waterford 22:05.9 7:06/M 9
77 (> 7) 37 Jimmy Corpus Badger 22:13.1 7:09/M 12
78 (> 7) 256 Thomas Vacek Waterford 22:14.7 7:09/M 9
79 (> 7) 330 William Hehn Westosha Central 22:16.5 7:10/M 9
80 (> 7) 28 Sam Ahler Badger 22:18.3 7:10/M 10
81 (> 7) 218 Trenton Bowser Waterford 22:19.4 7:11/M 9
82 (> 7) 323 Jonathan Filiatreault Westosha Central 22:23.6 7:12/M 9
83 (> 7) 326 Cory Hauser Westosha Central 22:25.6 7:12/M 12
84 (> 7) 255 Sam Tolliver Waterford 22:29.0 7:14/M 9
85 30 98 Eric Beets Burlington 22:34.9 7:15/M 12
86 31 379 Rick Zuehls Wilmot Union 22:37.8 7:16/M 9
87 (> 7) 42 Tanner Fields Badger 22:38.3 7:17/M 9
88 32 152 Colin Passler Elkhorn Area 22:42.6 7:18/M 9
89 33 374 Colten Pearson Wilmot Union 22:43.8 7:18/M 9
90 (> 7) 41 Brady Fields Badger 22:50.2 7:21/M 9
91 (> 7) 222 Trenton Carlsen Waterford 22:50.8 7:21/M 10
92 (> 7) 322 Robert Ehr Westosha Central 22:51.7 7:21/M 12
93 (> 7) 248 Ian Remington Waterford 23:00.9 7:24/M 10
94 (> 7) 320 Daniel Ehr Westosha Central 23:15.0 7:29/M 11
95 34 376 Jack Stoppenbach Wilmot Union 23:20.6 7:30/M 9
96 35 114 Greg Vogt Burlington 23:25.2 7:32/M 12
97 (> 7) 317 Alexander Dawson Westosha Central 23:31.3 7:34/M 9
98 (> 7) 254 Joey Sucharski Waterford 23:34.7 7:35/M 9
99 (> 7) 72 Noah Sepke Badger 23:40.5 7:37/M 10
100 36 106 John Neu Burlington 23:42.5 7:37/M 12
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 241 Conner Louis Waterford 23:45.5 7:38/M 9
102 (> 7) 350 Zach Smith Westosha Central 23:51.7 7:40/M 10
103 37 173 Brett Knutson Union Grove 23:53.2 7:41/M 11
104 38 180 Zach Wasielewski Union Grove 23:54.1 7:41/M 9
105 (> 7) 314 Mason Buthman Westosha Central 24:34.2 7:54/M 11
106 (> 7) 230 Dakota Galkowski Waterford 24:35.8 7:54/M 9
107 (> 7) 346 Devan Roenfanz Westosha Central 24:43.9 7:57/M 10
108 39 182 Jacob Wienke Union Grove 25:04.9 8:04/M 9
109 (> 7) 235 Riley Hinners Waterford 25:11.1 8:06/M 12
110 40 101 Calvin Kienast Burlington 25:11.5 8:06/M 9
111 (> 7) 38 Tim Coyne Badger 25:13.9 8:06/M 9
112 (> 7) 35 Harry Cicero Badger 25:33.6 8:13/M 9
113 (> 7) 315 Dylan Clements Westosha Central 25:39.4 8:15/M 11
114 41 181 Jakob Wendorf Union Grove 26:04.4 8:23/M 10
115 (< 5) 130 Ryan Severson Delavan-Darien 26:09.8 8:25/M 9
116 42 367 Isaac Bruley Wilmot Union 26:17.1 8:27/M 9
117 (< 5) 122 Kyle Deschner Delavan-Darien 26:18.9 8:27/M 9
118 (> 7) 49 Edgar Hernandez Badger 26:33.2 8:32/M 9
119 (> 7) 73 Nick Stefan Badger 26:37.3 8:34/M 9
120 (> 7) 313 Michael Bonnar Westosha Central 26:42.7 8:35/M 11
121 43 150 Ryan Marks Elkhorn Area 26:43.8 8:35/M 9
122 (> 7) 328 Austin Hedrick Westosha Central 26:52.4 8:38/M 12
123 (> 7) 57 Corbin Larkin Badger 27:13.3 8:45/M 9
124 (> 7) 219 John Bradley Waterford 27:18.5 8:47/M 12
125 (> 7) 97 Ted Banken Burlington 27:20.5 8:47/M 9
126 (> 7) 104 Paul Laskowski Burlington 27:23.3 8:48/M 10
127 44 154 Sam Stebnitz Elkhorn Area 27:39.5 8:53/M 9
128 45 146 Kalib Gorecki Elkhorn Area 27:57.6 8:59/M 11
129 46 171 Jamie Johnson Union Grove 28:11.6 9:04/M 10
130 (> 7) 61 Robbie Multimer Badger 30:20.3 9:45/M 11