Southern Lakes Conference - Varsity Girls
October 18, 2014
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Overall Finish List - Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 268 Melissa Capra Westosha Central 19:50.5 6:23/M 12
2 2 79 Ashlyn Barry Burlington 20:04.3 6:27/M 10
3 3 84 Brittany Ehlen Burlington 20:08.3 6:28/M 12
4 4 137 Tay Mair Elkhorn Area 20:48.7 6:41/M 11
5 5 267 Meghan Capra Westosha Central 20:56.4 6:44/M 9
6 6 188 Gabby Bergeron Waterford 20:57.6 6:44/M 11
7 7 264 Maria Sabourin Westosha Central 21:04.0 6:46/M 12
8 8 206 Jennifer Murphy Waterford 21:28.8 6:54/M 12
9 9 5 Luciana Di Vito Badger 21:29.3 6:54/M 9
10 10 26 Kayla Wruk Badger 21:32.9 6:55/M 11
11 11 287 Mackenzie Maccaux Westosha Central 21:33.8 6:56/M 9
12 12 289 Maddie Murphy Westosha Central 21:38.7 6:57/M 12
13 13 12 Sarah Hamilton Badger 21:40.8 6:58/M 11
14 14 132 Maddie Barlow Elkhorn Area 21:46.1 7:00/M 11
15 15 203 Christina Krupinski Waterford 21:58.9 7:04/M 9
16 16 211 Alyssa Rohner Waterford 22:08.6 7:07/M 9
17 17 265 Julia Alberth Westosha Central 22:11.6 7:08/M 12
18 18 297 Amanda Sabourin Westosha Central 22:17.5 7:10/M 10
19 (< 5) 120 Erin Sorg Delavan-Darien 22:18.9 7:10/M 9
20 19 18 Cassi Mennenoh Badger 22:38.2 7:17/M 11
21 20 11 Cassidy Giese Badger 22:41.4 7:18/M 10
22 21 165 Riley Mcmahon Union Grove 22:47.0 7:20/M 10
23 22 19 Rebecca Murray Badger 22:48.7 7:20/M 11
24 23 81 Jessa Burling Burlington 22:53.2 7:21/M 9
25 24 159 Casey Capece Union Grove 22:54.1 7:22/M 10
26 25 158 Ashtyn Butler Union Grove 23:07.0 7:26/M 12
27 26 205 Emily Larson Waterford 23:15.0 7:29/M 10
28 27 3 Taylor Chappell Badger 23:18.8 7:30/M 10
29 28 93 Miranda Reed Burlington 23:20.3 7:30/M 11
30 29 162 Alyssa Kus Union Grove 23:25.9 7:32/M 9
31 30 161 Sara Hartl Union Grove 23:31.5 7:34/M 12
32 31 163 Lexi Marsh Union Grove 23:37.3 7:36/M 12
33 32 190 Eva Carrara Waterford 23:42.4 7:37/M 9
34 33 86 Jaclyn Garwood Burlington 23:48.7 7:39/M 9
35 34 80 Molly Benavides Burlington 23:50.3 7:40/M 12
36 35 194 Laura Dezoma Waterford 23:58.2 7:42/M 11
37 36 135 Luz Contreras Elkhorn Area 24:03.0 7:44/M 11
38 37 133 Monique Briand Elkhorn Area 24:10.2 7:46/M 11
39 38 83 Shauna Drew Burlington 24:10.9 7:46/M 9
40 (> 7) 195 Lauren Dziak Waterford 24:14.5 7:48/M 11
41 39 131 Haley Annes Elkhorn Area 24:19.2 7:49/M 9
42 40 356 Becca Alter Wilmot Union 24:32.4 7:53/M 11
43 41 360 Haley Paasch Wilmot Union 24:40.9 7:56/M 12
44 42 136 Diane Lopez Elkhorn Area 24:41.8 7:56/M 11
45 (> 7) 78 Catie Arena Burlington 25:04.1 8:04/M 10
46 43 355 Abbie Alter Wilmot Union 25:31.5 8:12/M 11
47 44 361 Heaven Podgorski Wilmot Union 25:37.3 8:14/M 11
48 45 164 Abby Martin Union Grove 25:51.8 8:19/M 9
49 46 362 Sam Porter Wilmot Union 26:03.4 8:23/M 10
50 (< 5) 118 Maddie Krablean Delavan-Darien 26:06.7 8:24/M 10
51 47 140 Natalie Sesing Elkhorn Area 26:08.5 8:24/M 11
52 48 359 Kordan Kopp Wilmot Union 26:11.1 8:25/M 9