Westosha Central Falcon Invitational - Girls
October 09, 2014
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Overall Finish List - Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 554 Melissa Capra Westosha Central 19:08.8 6:09/M 12
2 2 553 Meghan Capra Westosha Central 19:32.0 6:17/M 9
3 3 525 Maddie Wood South Milwaukee 19:46.7 6:21/M 10
4 4 77 Tay Mair Elkhorn 20:16.9 6:31/M 11
5 5 409 Rinka Randall Kenosha Indian Trail 20:39.1 6:38/M 12
6 6 53 Maddie Rosin East Troy 20:45.5 6:40/M 10
7 7 550 Maria Sabourin Westosha Central 20:50.2 6:42/M 12
8 8 519 Rebecca Heller South Milwaukee 20:53.6 6:43/M 11
9 9 573 Mackenzie Maccaux Westosha Central 21:00.4 6:45/M 9
10 10 647 Savannah Holt Whitnall 21:00.9 6:45/M 9
11 11 51 Erin Parr East Troy 21:05.9 6:47/M 12
12 12 402 Dani Gassie Kenosha Indian Trail 21:10.0 6:48/M 11
13 13 499 Abby Lash Shoreland Lutheran 21:10.6 6:48/M 12
14 14 366 Taylor Wilson Greendale 21:15.3 6:50/M 11
15 15 522 Samantha Meszaros South Milwaukee 21:22.5 6:52/M 12
16 16 8 Zanzie Demco Big Foot 21:41.5 6:58/M 9
17 17 583 Amanda Sabourin Westosha Central 21:42.5 6:59/M 10
18 18 71 Maddie Barlow Elkhorn 21:42.9 6:59/M 11
19 19 7 Kathryn Colby Big Foot 21:43.2 6:59/M 12
20 20 551 Julia Alberth Westosha Central 21:43.6 6:59/M 12
21 21 578 Monica Rasch Westosha Central 22:10.7 7:08/M 11
22 (> 7) 572 Becca Lawrence Westosha Central 22:22.2 7:12/M 12
23 (> 7) 579 Sydney Rau Westosha Central 22:27.6 7:13/M 11
24 22 520 Alex Krane South Milwaukee 22:28.5 7:13/M 9
25 (> 7) 580 Alexandria Reeves Westosha Central 22:31.7 7:14/M 11
26 23 524 Maddie Smith South Milwaukee 22:40.3 7:17/M 10
27 24 23 Andrea Beck DASH 22:41.0 7:18/M 11
28 25 10 Sarah Heath-Brost Big Foot 22:42.1 7:18/M 11
29 26 415 Kylie Zazula Kenosha Indian Trail 22:44.7 7:19/M 11
30 27 47 Kelly Flynn East Troy 22:45.2 7:19/M 9
31 28 4 Olivia Briggs Big Foot 22:51.0 7:21/M 10
32 29 501 Ashley Pimentel Shoreland Lutheran 22:51.9 7:21/M 9
33 30 681 Sam Porter Wilmot Union 22:52.3 7:21/M 10
34 31 412 Taylor Slotkus Kenosha Indian Trail 22:53.3 7:21/M 9
35 32 518 Bristine Fowler South Milwaukee 22:54.1 7:22/M 12
36 33 52 Charlotte Plehn East Troy 22:58.7 7:23/M 12
37 34 15 Brooke Wellhausen Big Foot 23:00.1 7:24/M 10
38 35 505 Rachel Wasser Shoreland Lutheran 23:18.0 7:30/M 12
39 36 9 Kalen Gillingham Big Foot 23:18.3 7:30/M 11
40 37 723 Tafoya Hannah Home School Eagles 23:18.8 7:30/M 11
41 38 523 Rebecca Schoenike South Milwaukee 23:28.6 7:33/M 12
42 39 652 Lily Zablocki Whitnall 23:29.1 7:33/M 11
43 40 648 Neve Kronhelm Whitnall 23:30.2 7:33/M 10
44 41 75 Luz Contreras Elkhorn 23:31.8 7:34/M 11
45 42 14 Katie Oja Big Foot 23:32.3 7:34/M 11
46 43 719 Kirchhoff Joy Home School Eagles 23:32.8 7:34/M 9
47 44 45 Emerson Dignan East Troy 23:37.2 7:36/M 10
48 45 97 Maddy Attewell Greendale 23:38.0 7:36/M 11
49 46 400 Melody Daghfal Kenosha Indian Trail 23:38.4 7:36/M 12
50 47 507 Miriam Zarling Shoreland Lutheran 23:38.9 7:36/M 9
51 48 56 Sarah Vivian East Troy 23:41.1 7:37/M 12
52 49 72 Monique Briand Elkhorn 23:48.6 7:39/M 11
53 50 674 Becca Alter Wilmot Union 23:51.8 7:40/M 11
54 51 55 Heather Vivian East Troy 23:54.8 7:41/M 10
55 (> 7) 584 Megan Scott Westosha Central 24:01.2 7:43/M 12
56 52 357 Hannah Polenske Greendale 24:02.8 7:44/M 11
57 53 397 Rosie Carillo Kenosha Indian Trail 24:04.3 7:44/M 11
58 54 351 Teagan Felerski Greendale 24:04.8 7:44/M 12
59 55 369 Emma Zei Greendale 24:05.6 7:45/M 9
60 56 644 Kina Cross Whitnall 24:12.9 7:47/M 12
61 57 98 Sophie Barutzke Greendale 24:18.3 7:49/M 10
62 (> 7) 48 Brianna Fridley East Troy 24:18.9 7:49/M 10
63 58 76 Diane Lopez Elkhorn 24:22.6 7:50/M 11
64 59 502 Jenna Pruess Shoreland Lutheran 24:24.7 7:51/M 9
65 60 680 Heaven Podgorski Wilmot Union 24:31.9 7:53/M 11
66 61 679 Haley Paasch Wilmot Union 24:37.7 7:55/M 12
67 62 70 Haley Annes Elkhorn 24:42.5 7:57/M 9
68 (> 7) 577 Emily Oleniczak Westosha Central 24:43.5 7:57/M 11
69 63 641 Renee Caron Whitnall 24:44.3 7:57/M 12
70 64 363 Alexa Unrein Greendale 24:46.6 7:58/M 10
71 (> 7) 590 Taylor Washack Westosha Central 24:48.5 7:58/M 11
72 (> 7) 589 Claire Thompson Westosha Central 24:52.4 8:00/M 12
73 (> 7) 558 Kennedy Clanton Westosha Central 24:53.0 8:00/M 12
74 (> 7) 567 Kaite Keller Westosha Central 24:53.6 8:00/M 9
75 65 645 Nicole Fox Whitnall 24:59.4 8:02/M 9
76 66 724 Heiss Siobhan Home School Eagles 25:08.5 8:05/M 12
77 67 74 Aubrey Clikeman Elkhorn 25:09.9 8:05/M 9
78 (> 7) 353 Meggie Hall Greendale 25:10.4 8:06/M 12
79 68 504 Sadie Ulland Shoreland Lutheran 25:10.8 8:06/M 12
80 (> 7) 365 Jelena Vorkapich Greendale 25:11.6 8:06/M 10
81 69 642 Morgan Cook Whitnall 25:12.3 8:06/M 10
82 (> 7) 3 Brooke Berryman Big Foot 25:13.1 8:06/M 12
83 70 31 Lucretia Nyhart DASH 25:13.5 8:06/M 9
84 (> 7) 582 Mariana Rios Westosha Central 25:15.8 8:07/M 11
85 71 403 Naomi Jiter Kenosha Indian Trail 25:17.4 8:08/M 11
86 (> 7) 367 Sabrina Wolf Greendale 25:18.5 8:08/M 12
87 (> 7) 352 Abby Grant Greendale 25:24.3 8:10/M 10
88 (> 7) 404 Skye Jones Kenosha Indian Trail 25:24.9 8:10/M 10
89 (> 7) 555 Brooklyn Carlson Westosha Central 25:25.3 8:10/M 12
90 (> 7) 564 Anna Hebior Westosha Central 25:26.0 8:11/M 9
91 72 24 Kayla Bruton DASH 25:28.2 8:11/M 9
92 (> 7) 557 Monica Ceisel Westosha Central 25:29.4 8:12/M 12
93 (> 7) 80 Natalie Sesing Elkhorn 25:29.9 8:12/M 11
94 (> 7) 399 Elise Craft Kenosha Indian Trail 25:30.3 8:12/M 12
95 (> 7) 405 Kelly Lopez Kenosha Indian Trail 25:31.7 8:12/M 12
96 (> 7) 407 Lindsey Needham Kenosha Indian Trail 25:37.1 8:14/M 10
97 (> 7) 54 Joy Salentine East Troy 25:41.7 8:15/M 9
98 (> 7) 408 Leah Ness Kenosha Indian Trail 25:44.8 8:16/M 10
99 (> 7) 356 Amanda Moehle Greendale 25:55.9 8:20/M 12
100 (> 7) 368 Kristina Young Greendale 26:00.0 8:22/M 11
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (< 5) 486 Adela Sosa Racine St. Catherine's 26:00.5 8:22/M 10
102 (> 7) 588 Paige Stevens Westosha Central 26:01.0 8:22/M 11
103 73 498 Caylee Koker Shoreland Lutheran 26:03.7 8:23/M 11
104 74 678 Kordan Kopp Wilmot Union 26:06.9 8:24/M 9
105 75 27 Jessy Homa DASH 26:15.6 8:26/M 9
106 (> 7) 549 Anna Leigh Niles Westosha Central 26:19.6 8:28/M 10
107 76 718 Amalie Jacobsen Home School Eagles 26:22.1 8:29/M 9
108 (> 7) 43 Ashley Day East Troy 26:28.7 8:31/M 10
109 (> 7) 49 Lauren Hunter East Troy 26:38.1 8:34/M 9
110 (> 7) 496 Angelina Kim Shoreland Lutheran 26:45.1 8:36/M 11
111 (> 7) 561 Riley Edquist Westosha Central 26:52.0 8:38/M 10
112 (> 7) 354 Calire Lassoued Greendale 26:55.6 8:39/M 9
113 77 673 Abbie Alter Wilmot Union 26:57.4 8:40/M 11
114 (> 7) 563 Emma Goldberg Westosha Central 26:58.7 8:40/M 11
115 (> 7) 494 Toni Capobianco Shoreland Lutheran 27:03.4 8:42/M 11
116 (> 7) 78 Cassandra Moreno Elkhorn 27:09.8 8:44/M 12
117 (> 7) 358 Kayleigh Pook Greendale 27:18.3 8:47/M 11
118 (> 7) 570 Lucy Landaeta Westosha Central 27:19.8 8:47/M 12
119 (> 7) 359 Savannah Pook Greendale 27:27.0 8:50/M 9
120 (< 5) 487 Madeline Sosa Racine St. Catherine's 27:33.5 8:52/M 9
121 (> 7) 413 Nicole Thomas Kenosha Indian Trail 27:38.5 8:53/M 12
122 (> 7) 556 Annelise Ceisel Westosha Central 27:47.2 8:56/M 10
123 (> 7) 411 Madeline Schmidt Kenosha Indian Trail 27:50.2 8:57/M 12
124 (> 7) 42 Lindsey Cleveland East Troy 27:57.9 8:59/M 9
125 78 26 Andrea Coulter DASH 28:06.2 9:02/M 11
126 79 722 Jacobsen Alicia Home School Eagles 28:07.0 9:02/M 11
127 (> 7) 547 Courtney Bockrath Westosha Central 28:29.6 9:10/M 12
128 (> 7) 516 Jordan Barnes South Milwaukee 28:38.4 9:12/M 10
129 (> 7) 651 Courtney Tolson Whitnall 28:49.5 9:16/M 9
130 (> 7) 361 Riley Rucinski Greendale 28:55.9 9:18/M 11
131 80 720 Benjestorf Hannah Home School Eagles 29:05.2 9:21/M 10
132 (> 7) 646 Leslie Heintz Whitnall 29:18.3 9:25/M 12
133 (> 7) 586 Olivia Simmons Westosha Central 29:25.1 9:28/M 11
134 (> 7) 46 Michaela Evans East Troy 29:27.4 9:28/M 10
135 (> 7) 41 Anna Bower East Troy 29:35.0 9:31/M 9
136 (> 7) 81 Morgan Zurn Elkhorn 29:48.0 9:35/M 12
137 (> 7) 2 Katherine Ahrens Big Foot 29:58.8 9:38/M 11
138 (> 7) 398 Jenna Conforti Kenosha Indian Trail 30:04.7 9:40/M 10
139 (> 7) 12 Kinzie Millar Big Foot 30:30.9 9:48/M 12
140 81 683 Emily Walter Wilmot Union 30:39.8 9:51/M 11
141 82 29 Stefanie Klaves DASH 30:44.6 9:53/M 11
142 (> 7) 517 Alexis Evert South Milwaukee 30:47.8 9:54/M 9
143 (> 7) 675 Rachel Bixler Wilmot Union 31:02.5 9:59/M 10
144 (> 7) 649 Paige Ricard Whitnall 31:43.8 10:12/M 9
145 (> 7) 566 Josephine Hunter Westosha Central 31:45.4 10:13/M 9
146 (> 7) 650 Shannon Schold Whitnall 32:02.0 10:18/M 9
147 (> 7) 503 Ellie Rust Shoreland Lutheran 32:02.7 10:18/M 11
148 (> 7) 591 Montana Williams Westosha Central 32:50.4 10:33/M 11
149 (> 7) 576 Katja Norstrom Westosha Central 33:50.3 10:53/M 11
150 (> 7) 497 Bethany Koepke Shoreland Lutheran 34:29.9 11:05/M 9
DQ DQ 568 Chelsea Lamp Westosha Central 9
DQ DQ 574 Alyssa MacKinnon Westosha Central 11