East Troy Ladish Invitational - Varsity Boys
September 10, 2015
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Overall Finish List - Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 578 Nolan Rudd Greendale 17:44.4 5:43/M 11
2 2 658 Holden Schultz Kenosha Indian Trails 17:49.0 5:45/M 12
3 3 555 Skyler Sendelbach Evansville 17:49.6 5:45/M 12
4 4 488 Steven Wright Christian Life 17:56.4 5:47/M 11
5 5 845 Rob Sommers University Lake School/Trinity 17:56.7 5:47/M 12
6 6 651 Jacob Labatore Kenosha Indian Trails 18:04.1 5:50/M 12
7 7 801 Payton Cummings Westfield Area/Montello 18:18.2 5:54/M 11
8 8 715 Noah Krueger Milton 18:25.0 5:56/M 11
9 9 839 Mitchell Horner University Lake School/Trinity 18:33.2 5:59/M 11
10 10 483 Luke Dasovic Christian Life 18:44.1 6:03/M 11
11 11 599 Alex Anason Jefferson 18:45.8 6:03/M 12
12 12 609 Alex Marin Jefferson 18:46.3 6:03/M 9
13 13 652 Keegan Marifern Kenosha Indian Trails 18:50.1 6:05/M 11
14 14 765 Collin Staudt New Berlin West 18:51.3 6:05/M 11
15 15 803 Ryley Frozene Westfield Area/Montello 18:53.6 6:05/M 11
16 16 725 Conner Schannon Milton 18:54.1 6:06/M 11
17 17 653 Joe Mitka Kenosha Indian Trails 19:00.3 6:08/M 10
18 18 482 Grant Dasovic Christian Life 19:03.7 6:09/M 12
19 19 713 Andrew Jordahl Milton 19:04.0 6:09/M 10
20 20 572 Job Rohloff Greendale 19:04.3 6:09/M 10
21 21 581 Travis Bradford Greendale 19:07.4 6:10/M 11
22 22 445 Nate Ciabatti Brodhead/Juda 19:13.5 6:12/M 11
23 23 498 Nolan Dallas East Troy 19:15.7 6:13/M 11
24 24 501 Nathan Fox East Troy 19:16.3 6:13/M 9
25 25 721 Cameron Pumilia Milton 19:21.9 6:15/M 11
26 26 450 Michael Hatter Brodhead/Juda 19:22.2 6:15/M 10
27 27 766 Sebastian Swiderski New Berlin West 19:22.7 6:15/M 12
28 28 809 Soslan Temanson Westfield Area/Montello 19:24.8 6:15/M 10
29 29 611 Ryan Nelson Jefferson 19:26.5 6:16/M 9
30 30 452 Reuben Larson Brodhead/Juda 19:30.8 6:17/M 11
31 31 510 Jacob Smith East Troy 19:32.7 6:18/M 9
32 32 460 Peter Speckman Brodhead/Juda 19:34.0 6:19/M 12
33 33 754 Michael Klein New Berlin West 19:35.8 6:19/M 12
34 34 660 Michael Steplyk Kenosha Indian Trails 19:45.1 6:22/M 12
35 35 553 Tyler Schimdt Evansville 19:47.7 6:23/M 11
36 36 566 Alex Tetzlaff Greendale 19:49.1 6:24/M 12
37 37 485 Joshua Jurewicz Christian Life 19:51.2 6:24/M 11
38 38 463 Holden Whitledge Brodhead/Juda 19:53.8 6:25/M 10
39 39 800 Austin Connelly Westfield Area/Montello 19:55.3 6:25/M 11
40 40 706 Josh Cash Milton 20:00.2 6:27/M 9
41 41 648 Norris Jones Kenosha Indian Trails 20:00.6 6:27/M 12
42 42 639 Sam Bernhagen Kenosha Indian Trails 20:01.2 6:27/M 10
43 43 728 Davis Turk Milton 20:05.2 6:29/M 9
44 44 751 Jacob Bishop New Berlin West 20:12.7 6:31/M 11
45 45 443 Blake Burns Brodhead/Juda 20:14.1 6:32/M 11
46 46 579 Ryan Docter Greendale 20:16.4 6:32/M 12
47 47 724 Ethan Schabacker Milton 20:16.9 6:32/M 11
48 48 568 Isaac Brown Greendale 20:20.0 6:34/M 11
49 49 810 Trevor Warzynski Westfield Area/Montello 20:29.8 6:36/M 12
50 50 575 Logan Groh Greendale 20:30.7 6:37/M 11
51 51 606 Jaden Gallardo Jefferson 20:31.7 6:37/M 10
52 52 543 Bryan Bartlett Evansville 20:38.8 6:39/M 10
53 53 755 Tommy Martin New Berlin West 20:39.4 6:40/M 9
54 54 547 Benedict Gallagher Evansville 20:41.8 6:40/M 9
55 55 511 Charlie Ward East Troy 20:45.2 6:42/M 12
56 56 808 Andrew Smith Westfield Area/Montello 20:45.5 6:42/M 12
57 (> 7) 710 Vince Degarmo Milton 20:47.4 6:42/M 10
58 57 758 Nick Piotrowski New Berlin West 20:48.8 6:43/M 11
59 58 487 James Wilson Christian Life 20:51.9 6:44/M 11
60 59 612 Dylan Nordentoft Jefferson 20:52.2 6:44/M 9
61 60 604 Robby Dzielinski Jefferson 20:52.6 6:44/M 12
62 (> 7) 647 Evan Infante Kenosha Indian Trails 20:52.8 6:44/M 11
63 61 807 Sam Shirley Westfield Area/Montello 20:59.8 6:46/M 12
64 62 449 Jakob Harper Brodhead/Juda 21:07.8 6:49/M 12
65 63 837 Chris Durham University Lake School/Trinity 21:08.7 6:49/M 11
66 64 832 Derek Wautlet Williams Bay 21:10.0 6:50/M 11
67 (> 7) 811 Isaiah Weiss Westfield Area/Montello 21:16.6 6:52/M 12
68 65 601 Justin Draeger Jefferson 21:18.6 6:52/M 10
69 66 504 Allen Herrell East Troy 21:21.9 6:53/M 11
70 67 548 Brandon Grazioso Evansville 21:23.8 6:54/M 10
71 68 752 Auggie Brenzel New Berlin West 21:25.9 6:55/M 12
72 69 828 Thomas Korsholm Williams Bay 21:33.2 6:57/M 9
73 (> 7) 616 George Sande Jefferson 21:36.2 6:58/M 10
74 70 499 Kelcye DeMara East Troy 21:39.7 6:59/M 11
75 71 545 Jacob Cunningham Evansville 21:41.7 7:00/M 12
76 72 554 Liam Schroeder Evansville 21:43.1 7:00/M 10
77 73 481 Jordan Crowe Christian Life 21:54.5 7:04/M 12
78 74 495 Bryant Bisbee East Troy 22:21.0 7:13/M 10
79 (> 7) 505 Clark Hudec East Troy 22:40.3 7:19/M 12
80 75 829 Evan Rees Williams Bay 22:40.7 7:19/M 10
81 76 825 Caleb Edington Williams Bay 22:47.7 7:21/M 11
82 77 484 Lucas Hyllberg Christian Life 23:03.3 7:26/M 11
83 (> 7) 557 Jonthan Vickery Evansville 23:09.0 7:28/M 11
84 78 841 Davis Kammainen University Lake School/Trinity 23:53.4 7:42/M 12
85 79 838 Collin Goldbach University Lake School/Trinity 23:55.5 7:43/M 12
86 80 826 Titus Frederick Williams Bay 29:28.3 9:30/M 10