East Troy Ladish Invitational - Varsity Girls
September 10, 2015
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Overall Finish List - Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 695 Madison Taylor Kenosha Indian Trails 20:04.3 6:28/M 10
2 2 464 Taylor Bluemel Brodhead/Juda 20:21.6 6:34/M 12
3 3 440 Brooke Wellhausen Big Foot 20:37.0 6:39/M 11
4 4 793 Anna Merten Waukesha North 20:46.3 6:42/M 9
5 5 629 Calli Linse Jefferson 20:47.6 6:42/M 12
6 6 630 Mariah Linse Jefferson 21:00.4 6:46/M 9
7 7 747 Lauren Talabac Milton 21:09.9 6:49/M 10
8 8 774 Sarah Meleski New Berlin West 21:25.3 6:55/M 12
9 9 471 Cora Purdue Brodhead/Juda 21:44.2 7:01/M 10
10 10 786 Hannah Bucci Waukesha North 21:52.4 7:03/M 12
11 11 673 Danielle Gassie Kenosha Indian Trails 21:59.5 7:05/M 12
12 12 535 Maddie Rosin East Troy 22:02.7 7:06/M 11
13 13 768 Katey Devine New Berlin West 22:04.7 7:07/M 11
14 14 792 Sarah Koehler Waukesha North 22:05.5 7:07/M 11
15 15 493 Sarah Klapak Christian Life 22:16.6 7:11/M 12
16 16 625 Jessica Jurcek Jefferson 22:23.4 7:13/M 10
17 17 814 Mikayla Flyte Westfield Area/Montello 22:23.6 7:13/M 9
18 18 565 Taylor Wacker Evansville 22:29.3 7:15/M 11
19 19 469 Madee Harding Brodhead/Juda 22:30.9 7:15/M 10
20 20 773 Allie Maniscalco New Berlin West 22:31.2 7:16/M 11
21 21 632 Courtney Nash Jefferson 22:34.4 7:17/M 12
22 22 437 Zanzie Demco Big Foot 22:35.8 7:17/M 10
23 23 489 Brooke Anderson Christian Life 22:39.8 7:18/M 10
24 24 795 Kiara Ramirez Waukesha North 22:40.1 7:19/M 9
25 25 585 Alyssa Dobbs Greendale 22:40.4 7:19/M 9
26 26 515 Morgan Bartlett East Troy 22:57.0 7:24/M 9
27 27 675 Mercedes Jackson Kenosha Indian Trails 22:57.6 7:24/M 12
28 28 679 Veronika Kupkova Kenosha Indian Trails 22:58.6 7:25/M 12
29 29 564 Caitey Rosonke Evansville 23:10.9 7:28/M 11
30 30 518 Amanda Bustillos East Troy 23:22.5 7:32/M 12
31 31 435 Olivia Briggs Big Foot 23:23.2 7:33/M 11
32 32 676 Alicia Jones Kenosha Indian Trails 23:25.2 7:33/M 9
33 33 776 Christa Modrow New Berlin West 23:31.8 7:35/M 11
34 34 671 Ruth Daghfal Kenosha Indian Trails 23:34.8 7:36/M 9
35 35 634 Emilie Nelson Jefferson 23:37.8 7:37/M 12
36 (< 5) 847 Megan Gass University Lake School/Trinity 23:42.7 7:39/M 10
37 36 628 Libby Knoebel Jefferson 23:44.5 7:39/M 12
38 37 525 Brianna Fridley East Troy 23:47.5 7:40/M 11
39 38 739 Brynn Lunaas Milton 23:48.8 7:41/M 12
40 39 694 Taylor Slotkus Kenosha Indian Trails 23:51.4 7:42/M 10
41 40 744 Grace Rodenberg Milton 24:00.4 7:45/M 10
42 41 748 Kate Westric Milton 24:01.0 7:45/M 10
43 42 560 Sydney Eftemoff Evansville 24:10.7 7:48/M 11
44 43 541 Heather Vivian East Troy 24:23.3 7:52/M 11
45 44 590 Emma Zei Greendale 24:24.4 7:52/M 10
46 45 771 Emma Karshna New Berlin West 24:26.0 7:53/M 11
47 (> 7) 698 Yumari Viesca Kenosha Indian Trails 24:29.0 7:54/M 10
48 46 791 Rebekah Janssen Waukesha North 24:29.7 7:54/M 11
49 47 821 Liz Smith Westfield Area/Montello 24:30.0 7:54/M 10
50 48 584 Ally Coombs Greendale 24:30.7 7:54/M 10
51 49 746 Darby Schabacker Milton 24:32.7 7:55/M 9
52 50 520 Kayla Casper East Troy 24:33.0 7:55/M 11
53 (> 7) 696 Ariel Thomas Kenosha Indian Trails 24:33.6 7:55/M 12
54 (< 5) 834 Faith Thomas Williams Bay 24:35.0 7:56/M 10
55 51 627 Makayla Kawleski Jefferson 24:35.9 7:56/M 12
56 52 819 Lauren McCartney Westfield Area/Montello 24:36.2 7:56/M 12
57 (> 7) 682 Ana Murguia Kenosha Indian Trails 24:38.8 7:57/M 12
58 53 494 Devin Liebich Christian Life 24:45.0 7:59/M 10
59 54 745 Taryn Rowley Milton 24:46.6 7:59/M 12
60 55 438 Kalen Gillingham Big Foot 24:48.0 8:00/M 12
61 56 740 Sydney Miller Milton 24:48.3 8:00/M 11
62 57 824 Lily Wagner Westfield Area/Montello 24:59.5 8:04/M 9
63 58 465 Danielle Dieckhoff Brodhead/Juda 25:05.0 8:05/M 12
64 59 777 Abby Patterson New Berlin West 25:05.4 8:05/M 11
65 (> 7) 626 Madalyn Kawleski Jefferson 25:05.9 8:05/M 10
66 60 533 Kaylee McFarland East Troy 25:08.4 8:06/M 9
67 61 559 Miller Ashton Evansville 25:08.9 8:06/M 9
68 62 799 Natalie Tripp Waukesha North 25:09.8 8:07/M 10
69 63 475 Morgan Tresemer Brodhead/Juda 25:10.3 8:07/M 10
70 64 589 Ellen Abad Santos Greendale 25:13.2 8:08/M 9
71 65 816 Melissa Good Westfield Area/Montello 25:14.6 8:08/M 9
72 (> 7) 667 Chloe Carrillo Kenosha Indian Trails 25:15.0 8:09/M 10
73 (> 7) 690 Janaki Rawal Kenosha Indian Trails 25:16.4 8:09/M 9
74 66 788 Kirsten Fladung Waukesha North 25:19.5 8:10/M 10
75 67 470 Marifer Nieto Brodhead/Juda 25:27.5 8:13/M 11
76 (> 7) 798 Lilly Thielitz Waukesha North 25:35.4 8:15/M 10
77 (> 7) 683 Eliot Murguia Kenosha Indian Trails 25:41.3 8:17/M 12
78 (> 7) 743 Olivia Rigg Milton 25:44.5 8:18/M 12
79 (> 7) 623 Lauren Bonofiglio Jefferson 25:48.4 8:19/M 10
80 68 467 Kayla Douglas Brodhead/Juda 25:50.0 8:20/M 11
81 (> 7) 783 Kaila Bacon Waukesha North 25:50.4 8:20/M 12
82 69 775 Lauren Meyers New Berlin West 25:51.3 8:20/M 10
83 (> 7) 733 Bailey Brookhiser Milton 25:57.0 8:22/M 9
84 70 492 Keely Dugan Christian Life 25:57.8 8:22/M 12
85 71 823 Lexi Stauffacher Westfield Area/Montello 25:59.8 8:23/M 10
86 (> 7) 681 Ashley Monge Kenosha Indian Trails 26:04.0 8:25/M 11
87 (> 7) 785 Abby Bralick Waukesha North 26:12.4 8:27/M 11
88 (> 7) 691 Sydney Redlin Kenosha Indian Trails 26:13.4 8:27/M 10
89 (> 7) 787 Alexis Butts Waukesha North 26:13.9 8:27/M 10
90 72 813 Taylor Ellis Westfield Area/Montello 26:19.0 8:29/M 9
91 (> 7) 790 Kalin Handley Waukesha North 26:23.6 8:31/M 11
92 (> 7) 769 Kathryn Goodspeed New Berlin West 26:28.4 8:32/M 11
93 73 439 Katie Oja Big Foot 26:40.3 8:36/M 12
94 74 433 Hannah Ahrens Big Foot 26:42.1 8:37/M 9
95 75 594 Riley Rucinski Greendale 26:42.7 8:37/M 12
96 (> 7) 472 Sharmila Rowan Brodhead/Juda 26:50.1 8:39/M 12
97 (> 7) 663 Angelina Asanin Kenosha Indian Trails 27:02.9 8:43/M 9
98 76 491 Julia Arturi Christian Life 27:03.6 8:44/M 9
99 (> 7) 742 Gabrielle Pumilia Milton 27:07.1 8:45/M 9
100 77 588 Cassidy Sanchez Greendale 27:08.2 8:45/M 10
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 782 Jaclyn Windorff New Berlin West 27:08.6 8:45/M 11
102 (> 7) 822 Aly Stauffacher Westfield Area/Montello 27:09.3 8:45/M 12
103 (> 7) 772 Liz Liska New Berlin West 27:09.8 8:45/M 12
104 (> 7) 780 Emily Timlin New Berlin West 27:10.1 8:46/M 12
105 (> 7) 670 Jenna Conforti Kenosha Indian Trails 27:11.0 8:46/M 11
106 (> 7) 473 Hayley Shelton Brodhead/Juda 27:11.3 8:46/M 12
107 (> 7) 477 Wendy Villiaba Brodhead/Juda 27:16.3 8:48/M 9
108 (> 7) 778 Savanna Synstad New Berlin West 27:17.2 8:48/M 9
109 78 583 Alexandria Hensel Greendale 27:22.3 8:50/M 9
110 (> 7) 672 Luz Diaz Kenosha Indian Trails 27:38.4 8:55/M 9
111 (> 7) 686 Lindsey Needham Kenosha Indian Trails 27:39.8 8:55/M 11
112 (> 7) 817 Chloe Hill Westfield Area/Montello 27:43.3 8:56/M 10
113 (> 7) 542 Callie Vogel East Troy 27:46.1 8:57/M 11
114 (> 7) 794 Bailee Peters Waukesha North 27:47.5 8:58/M 11
115 (> 7) 468 Alissa Hantke Brodhead/Juda 27:50.8 8:59/M 12
116 (> 7) 741 Allison Peterson Milton 27:58.1 9:01/M 10
117 (> 7) 466 Ashley Douglas Brodhead/Juda 28:04.3 9:03/M 11
118 (> 7) 738 Lilly Hendrickson Milton 28:05.0 9:04/M 12
119 (> 7) 797 Natalie Schumacher Waukesha North 28:07.5 9:04/M 9
120 (> 7) 818 Claudia Johnston Westfield Area/Montello 28:11.4 9:05/M 9
121 (> 7) 586 Anna Cameranesi Greendale 28:15.9 9:07/M 12
122 (> 7) 665 Kylee Ballard Kenosha Indian Trails 28:18.3 9:08/M 11
123 (> 7) 678 Kaitlyn Koterbski Kenosha Indian Trails 28:23.8 9:09/M 11
124 (> 7) 687 Leah Ness Kenosha Indian Trails 28:26.6 9:10/M 11
125 (> 7) 692 Emma Riedlinger Kenosha Indian Trails 28:27.1 9:11/M 11
126 79 434 Katherine Ahrens Big Foot 28:27.4 9:11/M 12
127 80 490 Sophie Anthony Christian Life 28:35.5 9:13/M 9
128 (> 7) 521 Lindsay Cleveland East Troy 28:36.8 9:14/M 10
129 (> 7) 529 Lauren Hunter East Troy 28:40.4 9:15/M 10
130 (> 7) 770 Hannah Johnson New Berlin West 28:40.9 9:15/M 9
131 (> 7) 779 Molly Thomas New Berlin West 28:42.7 9:15/M 9
132 (> 7) 633 Rachael Neitzel Jefferson 28:43.9 9:16/M 9
133 (> 7) 532 Olivia Marsh East Troy 28:47.2 9:17/M 9
134 (> 7) 789 Lindsay Greene Waukesha North 28:53.7 9:19/M 11
135 (> 7) 815 Kali Gardner Westfield Area/Montello 28:57.9 9:20/M 9
136 (> 7) 522 Emerson Dignan East Troy 28:58.6 9:21/M 11
137 81 562 Katelyn Frame Evansville 29:10.6 9:25/M 11
138 (> 7) 582 Alexa Unrein Greendale 29:27.6 9:30/M 11
139 (> 7) 669 Rachel Castelli Kenosha Indian Trails 29:30.0 9:31/M 9
140 (> 7) 680 Megan Ladd Kenosha Indian Trails 29:32.0 9:32/M 9
141 (> 7) 592 Kayleigh Pook Greendale 29:51.3 9:38/M 12
142 (> 7) 539 Joy Salentine East Troy 29:53.1 9:38/M 10
143 (> 7) 735 Hailie Campion Milton 30:10.7 9:44/M 10
144 (> 7) 812 Haley Decker Westfield Area/Montello 30:17.9 9:46/M 12
145 (> 7) 587 Anna Martinez Greendale 30:40.3 9:54/M 9
146 (> 7) 474 Kaeleigh Tayler Brodhead/Juda 30:44.8 9:55/M 9
147 (> 7) 635 Katelyn Worzalla Jefferson 30:46.9 9:55/M 9
148 (> 7) 736 Kylie Campion Milton 30:55.1 9:58/M 10
149 (< 5) 833 Haley Monroe Williams Bay 31:06.4 10:02/M 10
150 (> 7) 514 Brooke Bartlett East Troy 31:15.9 10:05/M 12
151 (> 7) 527 Emma Harris East Troy 31:17.5 10:05/M 9
152 (> 7) 534 Jensyn Rose East Troy 31:18.0 10:06/M 9
153 (> 7) 478 Vanessa Weeden Brodhead/Juda 31:24.1 10:08/M 12
154 (> 7) 538 Heather Ruszkiewicz East Troy 31:52.6 10:17/M 10
155 (> 7) 523 Michaela Evans East Troy 31:57.6 10:18/M 11
156 (> 7) 476 Cassidy Tway Brodhead/Juda 32:02.2 10:20/M 11
157 (> 7) 781 Hannah Wagner New Berlin West 32:06.7 10:21/M 11
158 (> 7) 689 Alyssa Padjen Kenosha Indian Trails 32:57.0 10:38/M 11
159 (> 7) 536 Kinston Rought East Troy 34:12.5 11:02/M 9
160 (> 7) 517 Anna Bower East Troy 34:20.5 11:05/M 10
161 82 561 Senter Eva Evansville 34:54.7 11:15/M 11
162 83 563 Heather Novak Evansville 39:39.3 12:47/M 11