Kenosha County Championships
September 30, 2016
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems Wisconsin Runner
Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1360 Meghan Capra Westosha Central 19:56.5 6:26/M 11
2 2 917 Sophia Gentile Kenosha Bradford 20:05.0 6:29/M 12
3 3 1356 Heaven Anderson Westosha Central 20:46.2 6:42/M 9
4 4 1451 Tara Nopenz Wilmot Union 21:01.3 6:47/M 9
5 5 1306 Emma Hupp Kenosha Tremper 21:03.8 6:47/M 9
6 6 1269 Ariana Hernandez Kenosha St. Joseph 21:10.3 6:50/M 12
7 7 967 Molly Balch Kenosha Indian Trail 21:15.8 6:51/M 9
8 8 968 Kerigann Ballard Kenosha Indian Trail 21:22.8 6:54/M 10
9 9 1305 Riley Hansen Kenosha Tremper 21:25.8 6:55/M 11
10 10 1265 Nathalie Cairo Kenosha St. Joseph 21:31.0 6:56/M 11
11 11 977 Ruth Daghfal Kenosha Indian Trail 21:39.0 6:59/M 10
12 12 1372 Mackenzie Maccaux Westosha Central 21:40.0 6:59/M 11
13 13 1270 Lili Jaraczewski Kenosha St. Joseph 21:40.2 6:59/M 10
14 14 920 Anika Katt Kenosha Bradford 21:46.8 7:01/M 10
15 15 1348 Miriam Zarling Shoreland Lutheran 21:49.1 7:02/M 11
16 16 929 Claire Swartz Kenosha Bradford 21:51.6 7:03/M 10
17 17 1280 Malynn Tarczewski Kenosha St. Joseph 21:55.6 7:04/M 12
18 18 922 Katherine Lesavich Kenosha Bradford 21:56.3 7:05/M 9
19 19 1313 Marissa Oksa Kenosha Tremper 21:56.5 7:05/M 10
20 20 975 Kate Clady Kenosha Indian Trail 22:04.3 7:07/M 9
21 21 1277 Alyssa Schmitz Kenosha St. Joseph 22:24.7 7:14/M 9
22 22 1368 Lindsey Kimpler Westosha Central 22:25.2 7:14/M 12
23 23 1369 Chelsea Lamp Westosha Central 22:32.9 7:16/M 11
24 24 1307 Morgan Knutson Kenosha Tremper 22:34.1 7:17/M 12
25 25 954 Brooke Anderson Kenosha Christian Life 22:41.6 7:19/M 11
26 26 931 Sasha Westphal Kenosha Bradford 22:42.0 7:19/M 12
27 27 1304 Jenna Hagen Kenosha Tremper 23:06.4 7:27/M 9
28 28 1378 Alexandra Tellez Westosha Central 23:11.8 7:29/M 10
29 29 923 Alyssa McClelland Kenosha Bradford 23:13.7 7:29/M 10
30 30 919 Natalie Ingraham Kenosha Bradford 23:14.0 7:30/M 11
31 31 1375 Amanda Sabourin Westosha Central 23:21.0 7:32/M 12
32 32 1316 Molly Shannon Kenosha Tremper 23:22.7 7:32/M 11
33 33 1275 Maggie McGuire Kenosha St. Joseph 23:23.0 7:33/M 10
34 (> 7) 1380 Haley Trecker Westosha Central 23:25.2 7:33/M 11
35 34 1309 Anna Kruger Kenosha Tremper 23:32.7 7:35/M 9
36 (> 7) 1315 Natalie Rodriguez Kenosha Tremper 23:32.9 7:35/M 11
37 (> 7) 1302 Mikayla Crane Kenosha Tremper 23:39.0 7:38/M 9
38 (> 7) 1381 Julia Ziemelis Westosha Central 23:40.9 7:38/M 12
39 35 1454 Samantha Porter Wilmot Union 23:47.5 7:40/M 12
40 36 955 Sydney Anderson Kenosha Christian Life 23:48.5 7:41/M 9
41 37 995 Janaki Rawal Kenosha Indian Trail 23:50.7 7:41/M 10
42 38 984 Yesenia Hernandez Kenosha Indian Trail 23:55.7 7:43/M 10
43 (> 7) 1318 Haley Vedder Kenosha Tremper 24:02.9 7:45/M 11
44 39 1452 Stephanie Nuccio Wilmot Union 24:09.4 7:47/M 12
45 40 1272 Connie Jolly Kenosha St. Joseph 24:16.8 7:50/M 12
46 41 971 Alyssa Buzzell Kenosha Indian Trail 24:17.0 7:50/M 9
47 (> 7) 981 Kelli Galusha Kenosha Indian Trail 24:19.8 7:51/M 10
48 (> 7) 925 Ashlee Miller Kenosha Bradford 24:24.2 7:52/M 11
49 42 1448 Zoe Glass Wilmot Union 24:35.9 7:56/M 12
50 (> 7) 1300 Zoee Arreguin Kenosha Tremper 24:42.1 7:58/M 10
51 43 1446 Barbara Cooper Wilmot Union 24:45.0 7:59/M 9
52 (> 7) 990 Ashley Monge Kenosha Indian Trail 24:47.8 8:00/M 12
53 (> 7) 1373 Jaden Morris Westosha Central 24:49.7 8:00/M 9
54 (> 7) 1377 Emily Springer Westosha Central 25:05.4 8:05/M 10
55 (> 7) 979 Luz Diaz Kenosha Indian Trail 25:07.1 8:06/M 10
56 44 1445 Gretta Cieslak Wilmot Union 25:16.8 8:09/M 10
57 (> 7) 1367 Katie Keller Westosha Central 25:18.2 8:10/M 11
58 45 1459 Katie Strother Wilmot Union 25:19.4 8:10/M 10
59 (> 7) 1268 Alex Haag Kenosha St. Joseph 25:28.3 8:13/M 12
60 (> 7) 969 Kylee Ballard Kenosha Indian Trail 25:29.9 8:13/M 12
61 (> 7) 989 Miranda Meyer Kenosha Indian Trail 25:37.6 8:16/M 12
62 (> 7) 980 Piper Gaffney Kenosha Indian Trail 25:46.1 8:19/M 9
63 (> 7) 973 Chloe Carrillo Kenosha Indian Trail 25:48.7 8:19/M 11
64 (> 7) 1453 Caylee Pearson Wilmot Union 25:49.7 8:20/M 9
65 (> 7) 986 Julia Kyrca Kenosha Indian Trail 25:51.6 8:20/M 9
66 46 959 Devin Liebich Kenosha Christian Life 25:55.3 8:22/M 11
67 (> 7) 1461 Claire Vozel Wilmot Union 25:55.5 8:22/M 9
68 (> 7) 983 Cristal Hernandez Kenosha Indian Trail 26:02.3 8:24/M 9
69 (> 7) 993 Leah Ness Kenosha Indian Trail 26:14.6 8:28/M 12
70 (> 7) 1267 Mikaela Grosz Kenosha St. Joseph 26:20.4 8:30/M 12
71 (> 7) 1314 Andrea Riley Kenosha Tremper 26:21.3 8:30/M 12
72 (> 7) 1371 Madison LeRoy Westosha Central 26:25.2 8:31/M 11
73 (> 7) 1374 Rosa Roloff Westosha Central 26:29.8 8:33/M 11
74 47 956 Julia Aurtri Kenosha Christian Life 26:35.9 8:35/M 10
75 (> 7) 1301 Maria Bill Kenosha Tremper 26:52.8 8:40/M 11
76 (> 7) 972 Rachel Buzzell Kenosha Indian Trail 26:58.6 8:42/M 11
77 (> 7) 991 Emily Myers Kenosha Indian Trail 26:58.8 8:42/M 12
78 (> 7) 1457 Tayla Simek Wilmot Union 27:02.5 8:43/M 12
79 (> 7) 1308 Adelya Komornicka Kenosha Tremper 27:05.6 8:44/M 9
80 (> 7) 932 Roxanne Zamora Kenosha Bradford 27:20.6 8:49/M 12
81 (> 7) 1279 Joelle Tarczewski Kenosha St. Joseph 27:21.4 8:49/M 10
82 (> 7) 1455 Julia Shurtleff Wilmot Union 27:24.1 8:50/M 12
83 48 1345 Ashley Pimentel Shoreland Lutheran 27:24.6 8:50/M 11
84 49 958 Karla Kernandez Kenosha Christian Life 27:27.5 8:51/M 11
85 50 1347 Jenna Pruess Shoreland Lutheran 27:30.5 8:52/M 11
86 (> 7) 930 Makayla Trimark Kenosha Bradford 27:32.4 8:53/M 9
87 (> 7) 1456 Ambriel Siggeman Wilmot Union 27:32.7 8:53/M 10
88 (> 7) 1376 Emma Slutsky Westosha Central 27:48.9 8:58/M 11
89 (> 7) 1379 Isabel Tondi Westosha Central 27:49.2 8:58/M 12
90 (> 7) 1365 Jade Fluger Westosha Central 27:49.5 8:58/M 10
91 (> 7) 1485 Sonja Katt Kenosha Bradford 28:06.8 9:04/M 12
92 (> 7) 978 Kailee Devilbiss Kenosha Indian Trail 28:08.6 9:05/M 11
93 (> 7) 1357 Malia Bernhardt Westosha Central 28:13.7 9:06/M 10
94 (> 7) 1364 Anastasia Doyle-Bruce Westosha Central 28:18.2 9:08/M 9
95 (> 7) 1444 Danica Brouillette Wilmot Union 28:35.2 9:13/M 11
96 (> 7) 921 Morghan LaFond Kenosha Bradford 28:37.5 9:14/M 11
97 (> 7) 1312 Lupe Miranda Kenosha Tremper 28:46.3 9:17/M 9
98 (> 7) 927 Madelyne Rossmann Kenosha Bradford 29:03.4 9:22/M 10
99 (> 7) 1303 Amy Gerlach Kenosha Tremper 29:06.8 9:23/M 12
100 51 1343 Jenna Kassen Shoreland Lutheran 29:08.3 9:24/M 10
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 52 1342 Lorreli Fischer Shoreland Lutheran 29:09.9 9:24/M 9
102 (> 7) 1276 Tess Roberts Kenosha St. Joseph 29:10.2 9:25/M 9
103 (> 7) 1319 Caitlyn Werve Kenosha Tremper 29:10.8 9:25/M 9
104 (> 7) 1361 Anneliese Ceisel Westosha Central 29:14.8 9:26/M 12
105 (> 7) 994 Alyssa Padjen Kenosha Indian Trail 29:18.8 9:27/M 12
106 (> 7) 1362 Samantha Ceisel Westosha Central 29:27.4 9:30/M 9
107 53 1344 Bethany Koepke Shoreland Lutheran 29:33.5 9:32/M 11
108 (> 7) 1443 Amber Banish Wilmot Union 29:45.8 9:36/M 10
109 (> 7) 1366 Josephine Hunter Westosha Central 29:58.3 9:40/M 11
110 (> 7) 970 Rebecca Berzinsky Kenosha Indian Trail 30:01.8 9:41/M 11
111 (> 7) 1447 Gabrielle Gaynor Wilmot Union 30:07.8 9:43/M 9
112 (> 7) 988 Kayla Lange Kenosha Indian Trail 30:26.0 9:49/M 11
113 (> 7) 1000 Ashley Winiewicz Kenosha Indian Trail 30:27.9 9:49/M 12
114 (> 7) 1273 Rachel Lovell Kenosha St. Joseph 31:21.5 10:07/M 10
115 (> 7) 1317 Gisella Shuaipi Kenosha Tremper 31:31.3 10:10/M 11
116 (> 7) 928 Sydney Swanson Kenosha Bradford 31:37.6 10:12/M 9
117 (> 7) 1460 Caroline Valenta Wilmot Union 31:46.2 10:15/M 9
118 (> 7) 1358 Isabel Bryan Westosha Central 32:38.5 10:32/M 11
119 (> 7) 982 Patience Garcia Kenosha Indian Trail 34:05.0 11:00/M 10