Wolverine Cross Country Invitational
October 07, 2016
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems Wisconsin Runner
Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1234 Geisness Libby Waukesha South 18:47.8 3:45/K 10
2 2 26 Sami Stieve Germantown 18:52.5 3:46/K 10
3 3 455 Sydney Pitrof Racine Horlick 19:07.1 3:49/K 11
4 4 1227 Grace Dargiewicz Waukesha South 19:09.4 3:50/K 11
5 5 788 Riley Mcmahon Union Grove 19:21.4 3:52/K 12
6 6 1076 Anna Merten Waukesha North 19:25.2 3:53/K 10
7 7 1103 Andrea Mabie Wauwatosa East 19:40.6 3:56/K 12
8 8 13 Alyssa Goesch Germantown 19:56.9 3:59/K 12
9 9 1123 Abby Wood Wauwatosa East 20:02.3 4:00/K 10
10 10 1247 Taya Herrera Waukesha South 20:04.4 4:01/K 10
11 11 1120 Jordyn Summerfield Wauwatosa East 20:06.1 4:01/K 12
12 12 15 McKenna Klopfer Germantown 20:10.4 4:02/K 10
13 13 1073 Marleah Hilger Waukesha North 20:11.2 4:02/K 9
14 14 785 Abby Martin Union Grove 20:25.6 4:05/K 11
15 15 20 Jennifer Lindgren Germantown 20:27.9 4:05/K 12
16 16 1102 Elsa Klein Wauwatosa East 20:29.0 4:06/K 10
17 17 1015 Haleigh Reindl Waterford 20:32.6 4:06/K 11
18 18 999 Lexi Neubauer Waterford 20:47.4 4:09/K 10
19 19 410 Erica Lemke Racine Case 20:55.3 4:11/K 11
20 20 426 Sofia Scekic Racine Case 20:56.5 4:11/K 11
21 21 1091 Janet Fee Wauwatosa East 20:57.3 4:11/K 12
22 22 768 Casey Capece Union Grove 21:05.3 4:13/K 12
23 23 2 Molly Baus Germantown 21:11.4 4:14/K 12
24 24 447 Olivia Pitrof Racine Horlick 21:13.5 4:15/K 9
25 25 1016 Alyssa Rohner Waterford 21:14.0 4:15/K 11
26 26 696 Franny Hamilton Saint Thomas More 21:27.6 4:17/K 12
27 27 1070 Julianna Campbell Waukesha North 21:30.6 4:18/K 9
28 28 4 Emily Bethhauser Germantown 21:31.1 4:18/K 12
29 29 1202 Elise Boudry Waukesha South 21:34.5 4:19/K 11
30 30 1277 Claire Keifer Waukesha South 21:35.3 4:19/K 11
31 31 1105 Molly McCaffery Wauwatosa East 21:40.6 4:20/K 9
32 32 1145 Rachel Pavek West Allis Hale 21:44.8 4:21/K 9
33 33 1011 Jayda Obluck Waterford 21:51.5 4:22/K 9
34 34 417 Emily Nelson Racine Case 21:51.5 4:22/K 9
35 35 1089 Sydney Evans Wauwatosa East 21:54.9 4:23/K 11
36 36 1319 Ashley Semington Waukesha South 21:55.9 4:23/K 12
37 37 1150 Bella Slotke West Allis Hale 21:56.9 4:23/K 10
38 38 11 Sophie Franzmeier Germantown 21:57.2 4:23/K 9
39 (> 7) 22 Nicole Parmenter Germantown 21:59.0 4:24/K 9
40 39 984 Christina Krupinski Waterford 22:01.0 4:24/K 11
41 40 1287 Hannah Neibler Waukesha South 22:03.1 4:25/K 10
42 (> 7) 1106 Kyra Meach Wauwatosa East 22:04.6 4:25/K 11
43 41 1012 Cassie Questad Waterford 22:07.4 4:25/K 9
44 42 445 Jenna Turner Racine Horlick 22:07.4 4:25/K 9
45 43 444 Leslie Ortiz Racine Horlick 22:09.2 4:26/K 12
46 44 973 Hannah Engel Waterford 22:12.5 4:26/K 12
47 45 371 Ashley Borgardt Racine Case 22:14.3 4:27/K 12
48 46 369 Aleksandra Aleksy Racine Case 22:19.8 4:28/K 12
49 47 781 Alyssa Kus Union Grove 22:30.8 4:30/K 11
50 48 780 Izabella Demarest Union Grove 22:31.3 4:30/K 9
51 (< 5) 1152 Kelly Aldrich Catholic Central 22:34.3 4:31/K 12
52 (> 7) 997 Shaelyn Mullins Waterford 22:37.5 4:31/K 10
53 49 1141 Rebecca Koshen West Allis Hale 22:44.9 4:33/K 11
54 50 434 Emma Arehart Racine Horlick 22:48.8 4:34/K 9
55 51 439 Anna DeLao Racine Horlick 22:56.1 4:35/K 10
56 52 468 Serenna Ydunate Racine Horlick 22:58.0 4:36/K 10
57 53 1078 Kiara Ramirez Waukesha North 23:02.4 4:36/K 10
58 (> 7) 1245 CeCe Gottshalk Waukesha South 23:04.7 4:37/K 10
59 (> 7) 463 Vadeline Paniagua-OrtiRacine Horlick 23:06.4 4:37/K 9
60 54 1149 Faith Sether West Allis Hale 23:16.9 4:39/K 10
61 55 1079 Caitlyn Roy Waukesha North 23:32.2 4:42/K 12
62 56 796 Megan Mulligan Union Grove 23:35.6 4:43/K 10
63 57 1071 Kalin Handley Waukesha North 23:41.4 4:44/K 12
64 58 1082 Jordan Skoluda Waukesha North 24:11.7 4:50/K 9
65 (< 5) 1156 Ellie Nevin Catholic Central 24:13.3 4:51/K 10
66 59 1139 Bella Kirkpatrick West Allis Hale 24:19.6 4:52/K 10
67 60 830 Hannah Nelson Union Grove 24:21.3 4:52/K 10
68 (> 7) 846 Sheila Peraza Union Grove 24:21.5 4:52/K 10
69 (< 5) 1130 Julia Jarosz West Allis Central 24:27.1 4:53/K 9
70 61 1137 Melanie Freet West Allis Hale 24:28.4 4:54/K 12
71 62 1143 Myah Metz West Allis Hale 24:30.2 4:54/K 11
72 63 732 Julia Sharafinski Saint Thomas More 24:31.1 4:54/K 10
73 64 712 Isabel Jimenez Saint Thomas More 24:34.7 4:55/K 9
74 65 403 Breeanne Heusdens Racine Case 24:35.6 4:55/K 12
75 (< 5) 1155 Emma Klein Catholic Central 24:50.2 4:58/K 10
76 66 687 Lydia Bakala Saint Thomas More 24:59.7 5:00/K 11
77 67 691 Emma Dolata Saint Thomas More 25:26.9 5:05/K 11
78 (> 7) 1083 Natalie Tripp Waukesha North 25:40.5 5:08/K 11
79 68 735 Kaleigh Van Handel Saint Thomas More 26:17.0 5:15/K 11
80 (< 5) 1134 Mykala Repati West Allis Central 27:19.8 5:28/K 11
81 (< 5) 1126 Alysa Gonzales West Allis Central 28:07.5 5:37/K 9
82 69 722 Rebecca Schubilske Saint Thomas More 29:21.6 5:52/K 11