Eagle Invitational
September 30, 2017
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems Wisconsin Runner
Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1278 Kate Sperka Muskego 17:55.3 5:46/M 9
2 2 1257 Kate Jochims Muskego 18:18.9 5:53/M 11
3 3 1371 Zoe Goodmanson Pewaukee 18:34.4 5:58/M 11
4 4 1486 Becca Langer Waukesha West 18:52.2 6:04/M 12
5 5 1485 Kaya Kuokkanen Waukesha West 19:07.5 6:09/M 10
6 6 1385 Alison Zigler Pewaukee 19:08.7 6:09/M 12
7 7 1488 Brooke Lytle Waukesha West 19:12.4 6:10/M 11
8 8 738 Abby Mauermann Brookfield Central 19:12.8 6:10/M 12
9 9 1495 Allyssa Reeves Waukesha West 19:24.3 6:14/M 11
10 10 1256 Brittany Helm Muskego 19:32.3 6:17/M 10
11 11 1367 Ariana De La Cerda Pewaukee 19:36.5 6:18/M 10
12 12 742 Julia Neustedter Brookfield Central 19:44.8 6:21/M 9
13 13 1482 Maddie Frey Waukesha West 19:49.4 6:22/M 12
14 14 1498 Brooke Studnicki Waukesha West 19:49.4 6:22/M 11
15 15 825 Clare Pitcher Franklin 19:49.7 6:22/M 10
16 (< 5) 1409 Kaitlyn Francis Racine Case 19:53.5 6:24/M 9
17 16 743 Leah Neustedter Brookfield Central 19:57.4 6:25/M 12
18 17 730 Michelle Hirsch Brookfield Central 20:00.9 6:26/M 12
19 18 889 Taylor Fuerstenberg Hamilton 20:01.1 6:26/M 12
20 19 1258 Sara Jochims Muskego 20:02.0 6:26/M 9
21 20 910 Carolyn Troutman Hamilton 20:08.6 6:28/M 12
22 21 1494 Emily Rather Waukesha West 20:09.5 6:29/M 10
23 22 893 Megan Jansett Hamilton 20:10.6 6:29/M 12
24 23 1242 Sydney Bartz Muskego 20:11.0 6:29/M 11
25 24 1265 Jessica Michala Muskego 20:11.3 6:29/M 11
26 25 900 Rachel Passow Hamilton 20:11.4 6:29/M 11
27 26 1269 Maddie Oxborough Muskego 20:12.6 6:30/M 9
28 (> 7) 1268 Ani Oxborough Muskego 20:13.0 6:30/M 9
29 27 1372 Nicole Holzhauer Pewaukee 20:13.8 6:30/M 12
30 (> 7) 1251 McKayla Felton Muskego 20:17.5 6:31/M 9
31 (> 7) 1266 Elizabeth Missiaen Muskego 20:23.8 6:33/M 11
32 28 737 Ryann Locante Brookfield Central 20:26.5 6:34/M 10
33 29 808 Sophie Tasker Brookfield East 20:26.5 6:34/M 12
34 (> 7) 1493 Emma Raasch Waukesha West 20:27.2 6:35/M 11
35 30 786 Gina Behling Brookfield East 20:29.8 6:35/M 12
36 31 1379 Molly Paras Pewaukee 20:35.4 6:37/M 10
37 32 1324 Julie Heinrichs New Berlin Eisenhower 20:39.1 6:38/M 9
38 33 883 Morgan DeHarde Hamilton 20:42.1 6:39/M 10
39 34 901 Isabel Seay Hamilton 20:44.1 6:40/M 11
40 35 1443 Olivia Pitrof Racine Horlick 20:48.3 6:41/M 10
41 36 807 Isabel Szablewski Brookfield East 20:51.6 6:42/M 11
42 37 827 Whitney Thomas Franklin 20:54.7 6:43/M 10
43 38 882 Ellie DeCleene Hamilton 20:56.7 6:44/M 9
44 39 744 Jessica Olson Brookfield Central 21:01.6 6:45/M 12
45 40 1377 Kennedy Osterman Pewaukee 21:09.9 6:48/M 10
46 41 798 Molly Malloy Brookfield East 21:11.1 6:49/M 12
47 (> 7) 890 Jessica Heckman Hamilton 21:12.3 6:49/M 9
48 42 823 Jolene Mantoan Franklin 21:13.8 6:49/M 11
49 43 1326 Amanda Leder New Berlin Eisenhower 21:15.1 6:50/M 12
50 44 819 Leslie Davis Franklin 21:20.6 6:52/M 10
51 45 1373 Taylor Jilot Pewaukee 21:32.1 6:55/M 10
52 46 747 Katie Smith Brookfield Central 21:34.4 6:56/M 12
53 (> 7) 902 Eliana Selin Hamilton 21:35.1 6:56/M 12
54 (> 7) 908 Riley Swope Hamilton 21:37.0 6:57/M 12
55 47 679 Megan Janke Arrowhead 21:37.8 6:57/M 9
56 (> 7) 1381 Jordan Schlender Pewaukee 21:38.6 6:57/M 12
57 48 806 Suzie Swietlik Brookfield East 21:40.1 6:58/M 11
58 (> 7) 1368 Elsa Deibert Pewaukee 21:42.7 6:59/M 11
59 49 701 Ellie Schaubel Arrowhead 21:44.6 6:59/M 10
60 (< 5) 1411 Erica Lemke Racine Case 21:51.2 7:02/M 12
61 50 792 Olivia Huck Brookfield East 21:51.3 7:02/M 9
62 51 662 Emma Burkard Arrowhead 22:01.9 7:05/M 9
63 52 1446 Miranda Svacina Racine Horlick 22:07.5 7:07/M 9
64 53 788 Lauren Chapin Brookfield East 22:08.6 7:07/M 9
65 54 1449 Serenna Ydunate Racine Horlick 22:09.2 7:07/M 11
66 55 1330 Abigail Schimmels New Berlin Eisenhower 22:11.1 7:08/M 10
67 (> 7) 787 Rachael Behling Brookfield East 22:18.4 7:10/M 11
68 (< 5) 1417 Sofia Scekic Racine Case 22:20.3 7:11/M 12
69 56 826 Emma Rocha Franklin 22:22.1 7:12/M 9
70 57 821 Gabby Gawlitta Franklin 22:23.5 7:12/M 9
71 58 683 Maddie Kredell Arrowhead 22:25.6 7:12/M 11
72 59 663 Kalena Clauer Arrowhead 22:27.7 7:13/M 12
73 (< 5) 1410 Makayla Herness Racine Case 22:29.2 7:14/M 9
74 60 1435 Ariella Arjon Racine Horlick 22:30.1 7:14/M 10
75 (> 7) 800 Bella Moss Brookfield East 22:31.2 7:14/M 11
76 61 660 Maiya Brandt Arrowhead 22:32.5 7:15/M 12
77 62 1328 Emily Oelschlager New Berlin Eisenhower 22:38.9 7:17/M 10
78 63 1327 Sarah Leitinger New Berlin Eisenhower 22:46.5 7:19/M 12
79 (> 7) 1382 Abigail Smith Pewaukee 22:50.5 7:21/M 10
80 64 1434 Emma Arehart Racine Horlick 22:51.8 7:21/M 10
81 (> 7) 789 Jocelyn Chase Brookfield East 22:54.5 7:22/M 12
82 65 1447 Jenna Turner Racine Horlick 23:09.9 7:27/M 10
83 66 698 Kristine Regal Arrowhead 23:31.9 7:34/M 12
84 (> 7) 702 Anna Schueth Arrowhead 23:55.8 7:41/M 11
85 67 1436 Araya Cannalte Racine Horlick 24:06.0 7:45/M 9