UW-Parkside Summer XC Classic 5K
Overall Finish List
August 05, 2017
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems Wisconsin Runner
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Hayden Fredrickson Westby WI 684 17 M 1 1-17 16:29.8 16:29.8 5:18/M
2 Camren Howard Olympia Flds IL 786 21 M 1 18-99 16:38.8 16:38.8 5:21/M
3 Jarrod Schwichtenberg West Allis WI 791 28 M 2 18-99 16:39.7 16:39.7 5:21/M
4 Dominic Maio West Allis WI 674 30 M 3 18-99 16:54.3 16:54.3 5:26/M
5 Tonatiuh Chavez Kenosha WI 796 15 M 2 1-17 17:26.9 17:26.9 5:36/M
6 Altamirano Hermilo Racine WI 799 16 M 3 1-17 17:43.8 17:43.8 5:42/M
7 Trey Meier Pleasant Prairie W 705 15 M 4 1-17 17:51.5 17:51.5 5:44/M
8 Tyler Buckley-Hunter Racine WI 792 18 M 4 18-99 17:57.8 17:57.8 5:46/M
9 Taylor Schneider Franksville WI 778 17 M 5 1-17 18:04.9 18:04.9 5:49/M
10 Vincent Guardiola Racine WI 678 16 M 6 1-17 18:05.2 18:05.2 5:49/M
11 Manny Bernal Walworth WI 673 19 M 5 18-99 18:17.6 18:17.6 5:53/M
12 Robert Fleuhaus Belgium WI 801 44 M 6 18-99 18:25.2 18:25.2 5:55/M
13 Aaron Pierce Brown Deer WI 724 35 M 7 18-99 18:25.4 18:25.4 5:55/M
14 Freddy Garcia Kenosha WI 781 38 M 8 18-99 18:31.1 18:31.1 5:57/M
15 Ty Stetler Racine WI 666 18 M 9 18-99 18:31.6 18:31.6 5:57/M
16 Luke Guillien Mt Pleasant WI 698 20 M 10 18-99 18:32.1 18:32.1 5:58/M
17 Joey Thomas Pewaukee WI 795 16 M 7 1-17 18:41.4 18:41.4 6:00/M
18 Maxwell Carson Pleasant Prairie W 683 22 M 11 18-99 18:42.9 18:42.9 6:01/M
19 Ethan Pankow Milwaukee WI 669 18 M 12 18-99 18:43.7 18:43.7 6:01/M
20 Zoe Goodmanson Pewaukee WI 735 17 F 1 1-17 18:48.7 18:48.7 6:03/M
21 Ryan Kaestner Racine WI 718 22 M 13 18-99 18:59.2 18:59.2 6:06/M
22 Jake Marker Kenosha WI 689 15 M 8 1-17 19:00.1 19:00.1 6:07/M
23 Michael Stapleman Sturtevant WI 690 16 M 9 1-17 19:06.2 19:06.2 6:08/M
24 Brian Durbin Mt Pleasant WI 710 16 M 10 1-17 19:07.5 19:07.5 6:09/M
25 Isabela Ross Oak Creek WI 745 13 F 2 1-17 19:21.9 19:21.9 6:13/M
26 Kate Jochims Muskego WI 712 16 F 3 1-17 19:57.3 19:57.3 6:25/M
27 Austin Sanderfoot Waukesha WI 731 14 M 11 1-17 20:00.0 20:00.0 6:26/M
28 Maddie Lee Oconomowoc WI 661 18 F 1 18-99 20:04.1 20:04.1 6:27/M
29 Connell Rooney Kenosha WI 660 16 M 12 1-17 20:06.0 20:06.0 6:28/M
30 Caleb Lash Racine WI 775 16 M 13 1-17 20:12.3 20:12.3 6:30/M
31 Tim Schultz Milwaukee WI 680 17 M 14 1-17 20:13.4 20:13.4 6:30/M
32 Heidi Ertl Kenosha WI 1 29 F 2 18-99 20:14.4 20:14.4 6:30/M
33 Josh Slamka Racine WI 749 39 M 14 18-99 20:16.5 20:16.5 6:31/M
34 Joseph Maurer Pleasant Prairie W 708 17 M 15 1-17 20:17.2 20:17.2 6:31/M
35 Sarah Englund Cary IL 732 22 F 3 18-99 20:26.8 20:26.8 6:34/M
36 Conrad Greenberg Beloit WI 788 15 M 16 1-17 20:34.4 20:34.4 6:37/M
37 Tim Kowalinski Racine WI 774 17 M 17 1-17 20:38.4 20:38.4 6:38/M
38 Brandon Knick Kenosha WI 679 16 M 18 1-17 20:39.4 20:39.4 6:38/M
39 Vincent Maurer Pleasant Prairie W 709 15 M 19 1-17 20:43.9 20:43.9 6:40/M
40 Alison Zigler Pewaukee WI 699 17 F 4 1-17 20:57.8 20:57.8 6:44/M
41 Dan Slaviero Kenosha WI 803 23 M 15 18-99 21:10.6 21:10.6 6:48/M
42 Riley Hansen Pleasant Prairie W 704 17 F 5 1-17 21:19.1 21:19.1 6:51/M
43 Dylan Mahant Kenosha WI 798 15 M 20 1-17 21:28.4 21:28.4 6:54/M
44 Havilah Pfarr Clinton WI 694 15 F 6 1-17 21:33.4 21:33.4 6:56/M
45 Garett Sillanpaa Kenosha WI 668 50 M 16 18-99 21:37.5 21:37.5 6:57/M
46 Chandler Johnson Racine WI 787 17 M 21 1-17 21:48.1 21:48.1 7:01/M
47 Andy Kaestner Racine WI 802 52 M 17 18-99 21:56.7 21:56.7 7:03/M
48 Abby Jansen Pewaukee WI 738 15 F 7 1-17 22:17.7 22:17.7 7:10/M
49 John Innamorato Antioch IL 719 15 M 22 1-17 22:19.6 22:19.6 7:11/M
50 Joseph Ekes Racine WI 703 14 M 23 1-17 22:20.0 22:20.0 7:11/M
51 Ethan Gegare Racine WI 723 15 M 24 1-17 22:21.8 22:21.8 7:11/M
52 Elias Greenberg Beloit WI 789 16 M 25 1-17 22:22.1 22:22.1 7:12/M
53 Joel Boeve Beloit WI 730 15 M 26 1-17 22:29.0 22:29.0 7:14/M
54 Demacio Trujillo Racine WI 763 9 M 27 1-17 22:35.3 22:35.3 7:16/M
55 Chris Sosinski Antioch IL 691 25 F 4 18-99 22:52.2 22:52.2 7:21/M
56 Grzegorz Kryca Kenosha WI 727 50 M 18 18-99 23:00.9 23:00.9 7:24/M
57 Luke Schmierer Racine WI 747 14 M 28 1-17 23:06.8 23:06.8 7:26/M
58 Van Shields Racine WI 748 54 M 19 18-99 23:10.2 23:10.2 7:27/M
59 Sofia Scekic Racine WI 701 16 F 8 1-17 23:18.9 23:18.9 7:30/M
60 Madi Derby Kenosha WI 734 12 F 9 1-17 23:19.7 23:19.7 7:30/M
61 Keegan Meier Pleasant Prairie W 706 13 M 29 1-17 23:19.7 23:19.7 7:30/M
62 Angel Aranda Racine WI 681 13 M 30 1-17 23:22.2 23:22.2 7:31/M
63 Elizabeth Hanstedt Racine WI 671 14 F 10 1-17 23:48.5 23:48.5 7:39/M
64 Vadeline Paniagua-Ortiz Racine WI 744 15 F 11 1-17 23:48.9 23:48.9 7:39/M
65 Sara Jochims Muskego WI 713 14 F 12 1-17 23:49.4 23:49.4 7:39/M
66 Miranda Svacina Racine WI 761 14 F 13 1-17 24:03.2 24:03.2 7:44/M
67 Paul Seggelink Racine WI 692 44 M 20 18-99 24:10.1 24:10.1 7:46/M
68 Naomi Gahan Cedarburg WI 784 15 F 14 1-17 24:11.2 24:11.2 7:47/M
69 Brian Lash Racine WI 777 48 M 21 18-99 24:17.9 24:17.9 7:48/M
70 Miriam Zarling Mt. Pleasant WI 772 17 F 15 1-17 24:24.7 24:24.7 7:51/M
71 Alison Newcomb Franklin WI 714 34 F 5 18-99 24:27.1 24:27.1 7:52/M
72 Lydia Zarling Mt. Pleasant WI 773 14 F 16 1-17 24:29.1 24:29.1 7:52/M
73 Adam Lynn Antioch IL 685 15 M 31 1-17 24:31.3 24:31.3 7:53/M
74 Cullen Krogh Racine WI 725 14 M 32 1-17 24:33.3 24:33.3 7:54/M
75 Julia Kryca Kenosha WI 728 15 F 17 1-17 24:39.2 24:39.2 7:56/M
76 Casey Weaer Waukesha WI 805 15 M 33 1-17 24:40.5 24:40.5 7:56/M
77 Emily Bartle Beloit WI 707 15 F 18 1-17 24:45.2 24:45.2 7:57/M
78 Joseph Schmierer Racine WI 754 14 M 34 1-17 24:48.8 24:48.8 7:58/M
79 Sarah Benes Antioch IL 702 13 F 19 1-17 24:51.2 24:51.2 7:59/M
80 Charles Zaher Clarendon Hills IL 659 57 M 22 18-99 24:51.4 24:51.4 7:59/M
81 William Newcomb Franklin WI 715 42 M 23 18-99 25:08.8 25:08.8 8:05/M
82 Kayla Braun Muskego WI 721 17 F 20 1-17 25:15.5 25:15.5 8:07/M
83 Ben Hughes Kenosha WI 720 16 M 35 1-17 25:36.7 25:36.7 8:14/M
84 Joe Skantz Racine WI 760 14 M 36 1-17 25:48.6 25:48.6 8:18/M
85 Jenna Turner Racine WI 766 15 F 21 1-17 25:50.0 25:50.0 8:18/M
86 Emily Nelson Mt. Pleasant WI 742 15 F 22 1-17 25:51.9 25:51.9 8:19/M
87 Joshua Lynn Antioch IL 686 0 M 1 0- 0 26:23.1 26:23.1 8:29/M
88 Matt Dewitt Union Grove WI 793 37 M 24 18-99 26:28.4 26:28.4 8:31/M
89 Doran Domash Kenosha WI 780 17 M 37 1-17 26:44.7 26:44.7 8:36/M
90 Meira Domash Kenosha WI 779 14 F 23 1-17 26:44.7 26:44.7 8:36/M
91 Dylan Hartnek Union Grove WI 675 14 M 38 1-17 26:53.1 26:53.1 8:39/M
92 Trimby Olson Germantown WI 693 42 F 6 18-99 26:57.8 26:57.8 8:40/M
93 Ben Stephan Racine WI 753 13 M 39 1-17 27:08.6 27:08.6 8:43/M
94 Ruth Lehmann Kenosha WI 717 39 F 7 18-99 27:09.5 27:09.5 8:44/M
95 Hope Orvold Kenosha WI 776 28 F 8 18-99 27:09.8 27:09.8 8:44/M
96 Erin Dunn Eagle WI 662 17 F 24 1-17 27:16.4 27:16.4 8:46/M
97 Brian Esarco Williams Bay WI 806 46 M 25 18-99 27:28.8 27:28.8 8:50/M
98 Josephine Weisensel Racine WI 767 13 F 25 1-17 28:19.3 28:19.3 9:06/M
99 Kathryn Schmierer Racine WI 746 14 F 26 1-17 29:18.2 29:18.2 9:25/M
100 Koby Delong Mukwonago WI 672 14 M 40 1-17 29:36.8 29:36.8 9:31/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 Victor Guardiola Racine WI 677 60 M 26 18-99 29:38.3 29:38.3 9:32/M
102 Sara Perry Muskego WI 696 17 F 27 1-17 29:45.1 29:45.1 9:34/M
103 Alana Perry Muskego WI 697 13 F 28 1-17 29:45.3 29:45.3 9:34/M
104 Alex Wisdom Antioch IL 682 13 M 41 1-17 29:50.2 29:50.2 9:36/M
105 Haley Steiner Wind Lake WI 664 22 F 9 18-99 29:55.5 29:55.5 9:37/M
106 Henry Moroder Mequon WI 665 22 M 27 18-99 29:56.0 29:56.0 9:37/M
107 Madalyn Schmierer Racine WI 755 17 M 42 1-17 30:07.8 30:07.8 9:41/M
108 Caitlin Werve Kenosha WI 804 15 F 29 1-17 30:46.6 30:46.6 9:54/M
109 Brady Kobb Antioch IL 687 10 M 43 1-17 31:58.9 31:58.9 10:17/M
110 Arun Prabhakaran Racine WI 676 34 M 28 18-99 32:15.0 32:15.0 10:22/M
111 Nick Schroeder Milwaukee WI 729 66 M 29 18-99 33:29.8 33:29.8 10:46/M
112 Joanne Hoff Lindenhurst IL 688 62 F 10 18-99 33:45.7 33:45.7 10:51/M
113 Lukan Paulus Grayslake IL 726 47 M 30 18-99 34:00.9 34:00.9 10:56/M
114 Nicole Kubicki Brookfield WI 722 39 F 11 18-99 37:31.2 37:31.2 12:04/M
115 Deb Floyd Racine WI 670 55 F 12 18-99 40:14.9 40:14.9 12:56/M
116 Tim Mutterer Racine WI 794 57 M 31 18-99 43:08.8 43:08.8 13:52/M