Varsity Boys Team Summary-XC

Top

>tz?
PlaceTeam NameTeam ScoreTeam Top Scores
1Madison West361,3,4,11,17,19,20
2Sussex Hamilton536,7,9,10,21,50,54
3Muskego602,8,12,13,25,29,36
4Whitefish Bay9814,15,22,23,24,32,33
5Racine Horlick1425,16,18,46,57,58
6Greendale19230,31,41,42,48,55,56
7South Milwaukee19826,35,37,49,51,52,65
8New Berlin Eisenhower21634,40,44,45,53,60,63
9Racine Case22127,28,43,59,64
10Des Plaines (Maine West)24738,39,47,61,62
11Beloit MemorialIncomplete

Varsity Boys Team Finish List-XC

Top

57
Mile 1Mile 2
PlaceBibNameYearTeam NameTeam Member PlaceScoreTimeTimeFinish
1205Zach Temple12Madison West1105:02.2010:22.7716:01.01
2287Diego Serraino12Muskego1205:01.8410:23.0816:10.04
3157Liam Culp11Madison West2305:07.9310:30.7416:11.12
4186Eli Pettit12Madison West3405:08.8610:41.0316:42.17
5758Landon Franke10Racine Horlick1505:17.7710:50.6216:50.72
6819Gage Kuhlenbeck11Sussex Hamilton1605:08.5710:41.3117:01.37
7820Jordan Loferski12Sussex Hamilton2705:19.0011:00.0617:07.64
8260Alex Anschutz12Muskego2805:24.3111:02.8517:09.71
9816Noah Bilstad11Sussex Hamilton3905:21.0111:03.7717:11.21
10830Vaughn Ybarra10Sussex Hamilton41005:22.1811:04.6617:13.79
11200Jonah Simonson12Madison West41105:27.7611:10.1417:15.80
12288Jonah Slavik12Muskego31205:14.4117:16.94
13267Owen Danihel12Muskego41305:17.2911:07.8917:25.04
14893Jacob Jones11Whitefish Bay11405:31.1211:16.2617:25.52
15899Oliver Sedivy11Whitefish Bay21505:30.9411:16.0417:26.36
16764Giovanni Maccanelli11Racine Horlick21605:34.3911:20.0117:27.06
17170Basil Keck12Madison West51705:31.3011:18.3717:30.53
18761Morgan Hanson10Racine Horlick31805:34.7511:20.5717:35.63
19181Peter Negrut12Madison West6(19)05:30.3111:23.3817:36.80
20185August Peters10Madison West7(20)05:31.6911:22.3517:38.30
21831Nathan Zembles11Sussex Hamilton52105:31.5111:16.6817:38.75
22900Noah Vedder12Whitefish Bay32205:31.4511:17.2917:40.88
23901Simon Verheyen10Whitefish Bay42305:32.3811:19.9117:43.31
24208Truman White12Madison West8> 705:23.8011:18.4817:44.12
25889Leander Braun9Whitefish Bay52405:32.0511:19.5617:45.68
26271Parker Fons10Muskego52505:33.0711:25.8717:47.66
27789Luke Strasser10South Milwaukee12605:34.0011:27.6017:50.99
28489Beckett Pawlak12Racine Case12705:40.9311:42.8417:59.48
29485Carson Buckli12Racine Case22805:40.1811:39.6318:00.08
30202Sam Stanton12Madison West9> 705:32.8611:31.7018:01.73
31284Jack Reinsel10Muskego6(29)05:33.2211:25.9118:02.06
32141Nolan Wozniak11Greendale13005:30.7911:33.9318:04.07
33130Sebastian Langenfeld10Greendale23105:32.6811:39.0218:10.88
34894Bishesh Karmacharya12Whitefish Bay6(32)05:43.6611:48.3418:10.91
35891Andrew Gerend12Whitefish Bay7(33)05:44.2011:50.9718:20.96
36887Miles Bockhorst12Whitefish Bay8> 705:36.4011:47.2918:33.68
37885Cormac Austin10Whitefish Bay9> 705:44.6211:51.3918:37.79
38464Eli Schaar10New Berlin Eisenhower13405:52.3912:08.1318:43.94
39780Joey Kehoe11South Milwaukee23505:41.9511:58.5918:45.45
40266Dominic Curatola12Muskego7(36)05:34.8711:55.5418:49.01
41788Miles Spankowski11South Milwaukee33705:45.4912:07.2118:49.64
4267Gerardo Perez11Des Plaines (Maine West)13806:01.5412:13.3318:50.03
4360Ryan Hauptman12Des Plaines (Maine West)23905:46.7512:01.9418:55.10
44902Julian Whelan12Whitefish Bay10> 706:00.9112:12.7019:00.53
45458Josh Lanser11New Berlin Eisenhower24006:02.4712:17.2219:03.23
46128Kyle Korenak9Gree~d!de34106:05.2312:21.9319:04.85
47135Odin Servais9Greendale44206:05.5012:22.4919:06.32
48491Philip Weiglein12Racine Case34305:57.5212:15.8619:07.34
49467Ethan Vu12New Berlin Eisenhower34405:54.7612:14.1719:10.94
508Aidan Greenlee11Beloit Memorial1< 505:53.5612:20.7119:12.77
51466Riley Vandaelle10New Berlin Eisenhower44505:56.3812:21.3719:13.55
52765Declan Pope10Racine Horlick44606:20.5912:42.3419:23.99
53Joey Bruno11Des Plaines (Ma)neWest)34706:13.2712:40.0419:24.44
54132Solomon Madson11Greendale54806:05.9212:26.9019:26.18
55785Dax Peterson10South Milwaukee44906:02.1412:27.9119:26.54
56829Charles Westby10Sussex Hamilton6(50)06:04.5112:26.1319:30.11
57779Jeremiah Brown9South Milwaukee55105:56.6512:25.0919:33.41
58782Peyton Leanna12South Milwaukee6(52)06:02.1412:34.8919:39.98
59453Collin Hornik9New Berlin Eisenhower55306:03.6412:31.9119:44.60
60826Tobias Vera Paez9Sussex Hamilton7(54)06:14.5012:39.6219:44.72
61140Max Vitrano11Greendale6(55)06:05.8012:50.9519:49.34
62139Raygun Uremovich12Greendale7(56)06:12.4912:54.2019:50.99
63767Theodore Schwandt10Racine Horlick557=/­d>06:20.5012:47.2219:51.53
64768Parker Seggelink10Racine Horlick6(58)06:17.3212:42.6319:55.85
65487Juan Lopez-Reyes12Racine Case45906:15.2512:50.7620:06.35
66825Lucas Vera Paez11Sussex Hamilton8> 706:17.7112:53.5520:07.46
67814Evan Basse9Sussex Hamilton9> 706:15.4612:56.0620:13.19
68457Matias Krammer11New Berlin Eisenhower6(60)06:14.4712:51.6720:16.58
6962Ben Huk12Des Plaines (Maine West)46106:18.4613:02.2920:20.12
7059Frank Ferraiolo11DmsTlaines (Maine Ue{u)56206:12.1613:02.9320:41.96
71452Ben Fuehrer11New Berlin Eisenhower7(63)06:17.2013:09.4920:47.06
72823Mason Ritchie10Sussex Hamilton10> 706:38.5913:37.3820:48.68
73493Rurik Yuhas12Racine Case56406:33.7313:23.4320:56.33
74790Alex Wallner11South Milwaukee7(65)06:53.5013:54.9121:22.79
75465Andrew UnderwoodNew Berlin Eisenhower8> 706:16.8113:18.0921:45.98
766Arthur Duffy10Beloit Memorial2< 506:55.4513:58.9422:02.48
7713Ian Yadon12Beloit Memorial3< 506:57.31<tń.14:30.0722:36.23
789Sean Leavy9Beloit Memorial4< 506:55.3914:30.0422:36.29
-454Aryan Joshi11New Berlin Eisenhower> 705:51.97
-5Andrew Cafengiu12Beloit Memorial< 506:36.34
-7Anthony Ferrera12Beloit Memorial< 506:37.00