Varsity Girls Team Summary-XC

Top

PlaceTeam NameTeam ScoreTeam Top Scores
1Whitefish Bay713,9,13,14,32,45,61
2Brookfield Central837,10,11,26,29,30
3Sussex Hamilton854,12,15,23,31,37,63
4Muskego1041,17,18,33,35,49,50
5Franklin1058,16,20,27,34,39,44
6Waukesha West1185,6,24,40,43,48,55
7New Berlin Eisenhower1262,19,21,38,46,51,54
8Greendale20625,28,42,52,59,64,65
9Racine Case22422,36,53,56,57,60
10Racine Horlick27441,47,58,62,66
11South MilwaukeeIncomplete

Varsity Girls Team Finish List-XC

Top

Mile 1Mile 2
PlaceBibNameYearTeam NameTeam Member PlaceScoreTimeTimeFinish
1224Ella Anschutz10Muskego1105:52.5112:04.8018:35.07
2446Faith Wehrman11New Berlin Eisenhower1205:52.9012:03.6118:46.11
3868Lily Kriegel12Whitefish Bay1305:53.4112:19.8719:25.83
4800Carly Elkin12Sussex Hamilton1406:27.2212:55.1219:58.62
5833Valerie Bratt12Waukesha West1506:25.3612:54.4620:05.76
6842Lily Newmeister10Waukesha West2606:33.0713:08.3620:13.38
733Alexandra Rossi10Brookfield Central1706:24.8213:04.3320:14.64
880Emily Herrera12Franklin1806:26.6813:03.5620:24.00
9881Freya Stratte12Whitefish Bay2906:25.7313:03.5620:29.82
1042Emory Winter11Brookfield Central21006:24.9413:04.5220:34.80
1136Emily Summers11Brookfield Central31106:28.6013:15.1320:38.79
12799Lauren DeGroot9Sussex Hamilton21206:51.8213:42.8120:46.89
13873Kate Nicolet11Whitefish Bay31306:41.5913:28.2620:47.67
14869Ella Kukuk9Whitefish Bay41406:45.2813:38.9020:50.55
15804Manita Mahapatra11Sussex Hamilton31506:50.4413:38.6720:59.88
16102Reagan Svicek12Franklin21606:42.7313:46.2121:03.36
17259Zori Zembroski12Muskego21706:48.2213:46.7321:06.33
18223Rachel Agg11Muskego31806:48.8813:47.7621:13.08
19447Jadelyn Wehrman9New Berlin Eisenhower21906:43.5413:38.6621:14.94
2078Madison Gramblicka12Franklin32006:37.1813:44.9921:21.69
21293DenaMarie Gonzales12New Berlin Eisenhower32106:43.4513:42.0421:22.53
22482Abby Robson12Racine Case12206:49.2113:50.6721:22.77
23802Leah Gonwa11Sussex Hamilton42306:59.4414:06.1621:32.58
24851Erin Wanner12Waukesha West32406:52.9013:57.3721:33.39
25115Addison Patneaude10Greendale12506:54.3414:02.4821:35.37
2629Lily Michalski9Brookfield Central42606:51.1013:56.1321:36.30
27100Hana Smith12Franklin42706:44.7113:52.0521:37.32
28111Trinity Christenson9Greendale22806:54.3114:02.8121:47.07
2937Caroline Swanson11Brookfield Central52906:56.7414:09.5821:49.50
3024Salma Ibrahim12Brookfield Central6(30)07:00.1614:08.7621:57.30
31803Mahika Mahapatra11Sussex Hamilton53106:56.5314:05.5521:57.57
32856Megan Curran12Whitefish Bay53206:46.9314:00.2522:00.81
33239Lola Janiszewski10Muskego43306:47.5913:58.4022:01.26
3486Ashley Kessen11Franklin53407:07.0014:20.6722:03.60
35251Anika Noel10Muskego53506:50.2014:20.1022:10.23
36775June Lesinski11South Milwaukee1< 506:58.5114:13.5422:11.70
37478Grace Neumann11Racine Case23607:03.3114:26.9522:12.06
38812Lola Warren10Sussex Hamilton6(37)07:17.4714:42.8422:32.40
39297Kylie Kwiatkowski11New Berlin Eisenhower43807:04.3314:35.0822:36.39
4084Caitlyn Jones11Franklin6(39)07:01.1814:21.8622:37.68
41846Ava Sadenwasser11Waukesha West44007:14.0814:47.4822:43.71
42496Rayany Clapier9Racine Horlick14107:18.4914:50.0822:47.68
43116Maggie Rice11Greendale34207:03.8514:33.2122:47.70
44852Ani Warnes10Waukesha West54307:19.0014:53.5522:48.27
4593Kailey Mueller9Franklin7(44)07:11.4414:48.5822:50.40
46857Sofia Demarco12Whitefish Bay6(45)07:04.4214:41.2922:52.59
47107Grace Wood12Franklin8> 707:01.3914:43.5922:54.69
48444Macy McCormick12New Berlin Eisenhower54607:15.9714:44.4822:57.42
49755Mary Weisensel12Racine Horlick24707:18.4614:53.1022:59.04
50853Kayla Warnes9Waukesha West6(48)07:19.4214:53.4123:01.95
51238Riley Hill10Muskego6(49)06:50.2614:26.6023:03.48
52258Addy Zacher12Muskego7(50)07:27.4315:16.8023:16.62
53300Abby Lazzar10New Berlin Eisenhower6(51)07:16.0014:51.1823:17.46
54109Eirlan Anderson11Greendale45207:26.1715:13.6123:21.90
55481Lilly Reaume11Racine Case35307:28.0915:18.0223:24.03
56249Lauren Munson12Muskego8> 707:27.4315:17.3123:26.55
57443Ava Lindner10New Berlin Eisenhower7(54)07:16.5115:09.8123:32.07
58835Ava Dewsnap10Waukesha West7(55)07:20.2615:10.7523:33.87
59844Mirabelle Rather10Waukesha West8> 707:19.4215:07.1923:38.61
60469Sol Aquino12Racine Case45607:29.2615:23.6623:39.00
61472Sophia Daniels11Racine Case55707:31.9015:23.1023:44.07
62771Sihana Alimi10South Milwaukee2< 507:33.5515:25.0023:44.94
63106Ella Wood9Franklin9> 707:28.9615:23.0123:58.65
64752Vanessa Medrano10Racine Horlick35807:45.6115:42.0623:59.64
65110Carly Antczak11Greendale55907:26.7415:30.8424:12.66
66468Camila Aquino10Racine Case6(60)07:35.2915:33.4424:14.40
67854Josie Anzia12Whitefish Bay7(61)07:47.8615:54.1824:18.36
68753London Pugh10Racine Horlick46207:24.7315:30.9324:25.05
69809Claire Schumacher10Sussex Hamilton7(63)07:17.8615:16.1024:34.05
70860Lily Girzadas12Whitefish Bay8> 707:32.1115:54.2724:41.70
71117Holly Siemers11Greendale6(64)07:26.6215:45.3024:49.50
72797Elise Damato11Sussex Hamilton8> 707:52.7216:14.3125:12.90
73114Mairin Nolan10Greendale7(65)07:34.0016:01.8025:19.29
74499Natalie Jones11Racine Horlick56607:54.9416:19.3725:34.47
75794Angelika Bourke10Sussex Hamilton9> 707:55.7816:25.2825:42.81
76807Abigail Mushrush12Sussex Hamilton10> 707:53.0216:25.3325:42.87
-295Sophia Grosman11New Berlin Eisenhower07:12.13