Queen of Apostles Run for the Rosary Default Division
Overall Finish List
October 19, 2007
2007 Run for the Rosary
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Pace
1 James Daul 23 1 M 20-24 17:06 17:06/M
2 Marc Bromberg 39 1 M 35-39 17:57 17:57/M
3 Jennifer Schweinert 40 1 F 40-44 19:57 19:57/M
4 Mike Todd 46 1 M 45-49 20:02 20:02/M
5 Brad Hintz Pewaukee WI 33 1 M 30-34 20:09 20:09/M
6 Dave Schauer Waukesha WI 44 1 M 40-44 20:57 20:57/M
7 Dagoberto Hernandez 35 2 M 35-39 21:15 21:15/M
8 David Gesser 42 2 M 40-44 21:43 21:43/M
9 Adam Gieringer Sussex WI 13 1 M 0-14 21:54 21:54/M
10 Chuck Pautsch 54 1 M 50-99 22:29 22:29/M
11 Kim Petak Muskego WI 50 1 F 50-99 22:41 22:41/M
12 Julie Petak Muskego WI 12 1 F 0-14 23:20 23:20/M
13 Mike Borzick S. Milwaukee WI 64 2 M 50-99 23:35 23:35/M
14 Bernadette Kaufman 42 2 F 40-44 23:43 23:43/M
15 Jeff Fritz 38 3 M 35-39 23:58 23:58/M
16 Amy Russ Watertown WI 34 1 F 30-34 24:00 24:00/M
17 Mark Berquist 31 2 M 30-34 24:13 24:13/M
18 Maggie Schauer Waukesha WI 11 2 F 0-14 24:17 24:17/M
19 Jeffery Porter 38 4 M 35-39 24:24 24:24/M
20 Eileen Sherburne 52 2 F 50-99 25:14 25:14/M
21 Julie Okeeffe 41 3 F 40-44 25:20 25:20/M
22 Kristi Czarnecki Pewaukee WI 44 4 F 40-44 26:01 26:01/M
23 Mike Lauffer Oak Creek WI 36 5 M 35-39 26:22 26:22/M
24 Angela Bath Wauwatosa WI 31 2 F 30-34 26:36 26:36/M
25 Heidi Brock Pewaukee WI 36 1 F 35-39 26:40 26:40/M
26 Patrick Schultz Sussex WI 44 3 M 40-44 27:15 27:15/M
27 Doug Bath Menomonee Falls WI 38 6 M 35-39 27:50 27:50/M
28 Tammy Zelten-Sugden Delafield WI 46 1 F 45-49 28:31 28:31/M
29 Dan Baker 42 4 M 40-44 28:32 28:32/M
30 Danny Ryan Pewaukee WI 14 2 M 0-14 28:44 28:44/M
31 Libby Schauer Waukesha WI 13 3 F 0-14 28:45 28:45/M
32 Marissa Taugher 11 4 F 0-14 29:03 29:03/M
33 Maggie Genske Pewaukee WI 10 5 F 0-14 29:04 29:04/M
34 Michael Mnichowicz Waukesha WI 41 5 M 40-44 29:07 29:07/M
35 Kristin Schauer Waukesha WI 41 5 F 40-44 29:34 29:34/M
36 Kathy Moysis Pewaukee WI 43 6 F 40-44 30:12 30:12/M
37 Kristin Guadagno 40 7 F 40-44 31:09 31:09/M
38 Terri Birkland Waukesha WI 36 2 F 35-39 31:28 31:28/M
39 Tina Berglin Pewaukee WI 39 3 F 35-39 31:48 31:48/M
40 Kelly Janzen Pewaukee WI 34 3 F 30-34 31:49 31:49/M
41 Tom Taugher 46 2 M 45-49 32:23 32:23/M
42 Cindy Carter Appleton WI 51 3 F 50-99 33:11 33:11/M
43 Brian Jensen Pewaukee WI 52 3 M 50-99 36:06 36:06/M
Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, racedirect@aol.com